(2010 - 2011) Кубок ЛФЛ: таблица
Группа "A"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Респект-КеПост (ЮВ) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 - 8 | 10 | |
2 | АФК Портер (ЮЗ) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 - 15 | 9 | |
3 | Смена (С) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17 - 13 | 5 | |
4 | Титан (В) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 - 18 | 2 | |
5 | Ультра (СЗ) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 - 20 | 1 |
Группа "B"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Мегатитан (З) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 24 - 8 | 10 | |
2 | Терминатор (С) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 - 14 | 7 | |
3 | Марьино-Давс (ЮВ) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 - 11 | 6 | |
4 | Торпедо Гагаринский (ЮЗ) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 - 13 | 4 | |
5 | Кайзер (СВ) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 - 20 | 1 |
Группа "C"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Зюзино-41 (ЮЗ) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 - 5 | 10 | |
2 | Тринашка (ЮВ) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 - 6 | 6 | |
3 | Дискавер (Ю) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 - 10 | 6 | |
4 | Бриг (В) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 - 8 | 4 | |
5 | Ховрино (С) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 - 14 | 3 |
Группа "D"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Голд Шарк (С) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 - 8 | 10 | |
2 | Спектр (В) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 - 5 | 8 | |
3 | Волхонка (Ю) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 - 10 | 4 | |
4 | Росинтер (СЗ) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 - 16 | 4 | |
5 | ТТ (СВ) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 - 22 | 1 |
Группа "E"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Беда (С) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 32 - 8 | 10 | |
2 | Забытые (СВ) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 34 - 16 | 9 | |
3 | Москва (З) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 32 - 18 | 6 | |
4 | Павлино (В) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 - 36 | 3 | |
5 | Хорошево (СЗ) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 - 36 | 1 |
Группа "F"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | КАИТ-Спорт (З) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 - 5 | 12 | |
2 | Динамит (СЗ) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 - 9 | 9 | |
3 | Три зв.-МюПи (ЮЗ) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 - 10 | 3 | |
4 | Профит-Хаста (В) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 - 15 | 3 | |
5 | Герта-Отрадное (СВ) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 18 | 3 |
Турнирные таблицы
Высший дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Селтик | 6 | 18 |
2 | Восток-Сервис | 6 | 16 |
3 | Иглс | 7 | 16 |
4 | Селтик-2 | 6 | 15 |
5 | Строй Машинери | 6 | 12 |
6 | Империя | 6 | 12 |
7 | Мол. гвардия | 6 | 9 |
8 | Крылья Москвы | 6 | 7 |
Первый дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Максимум | 7 | 18 |
2 | Академика | 6 | 15 |
3 | Профком Юн. | 6 | 15 |
4 | Титан | 7 | 14 |
5 | Роуд Групп | 6 | 13 |
6 | Бриг | 6 | 13 |
7 | Прайм | 7 | 11 |
8 | Кикс Таун | 6 | 10 |
Второй дивизион A
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Норэнс | 7 | 19 |
2 | Грифоны | 6 | 16 |
3 | Голден | 7 | 15 |
4 | Империя-Д | 7 | 14 |
5 | Селтик-2-Д | 5 | 12 |
6 | Мол. гвардия-Д | 7 | 12 |
7 | Симбирск-Д | 7 | 12 |
8 | Брикфорд | 6 | 12 |
Второй дивизион B
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Трансгарант-Д | 7 | 21 |
2 | ЛЕБО | 7 | 19 |
3 | Строй Маш.-Д | 7 | 16 |
4 | Морс | 6 | 14 |
5 | Сок. Гора | 7 | 13 |
6 | Алые Паруса | 7 | 12 |
7 | Стандарт | 6 | 12 |
8 | Колхоз | 6 | 12 |