(2014 - 2015) Кубок ЛФЛ: таблица
Группа "A"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Дорстройсити (В) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21 - 2 | 18 | |
2 | Экстрим Нетворкс (ЮВ) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20 - 9 | 10 | |
3 | Медведково (СВ) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 - 21 | 7 | |
8 | Арсенал (З) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 - 35 | 0 |
Группа "B"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Интер (СВ) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 23 - 15 | 14 | |
2 | Росинтер (СЗ) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 19 - 15 | 10 | |
3 | Русич (ЮВ) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16 - 16 | 5 | |
4 | РМА (В) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16 - 28 | 4 |
Группа "C"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | ПИВДОМ (СВ) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24 - 11 | 15 | |
2 | Москва (З) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 - 22 | 9 | |
3 | Ростех (ЮВ) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 25 - 19 | 7 | |
4 | Голд Шарк (С) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 - 20 | 4 |
Группа "D"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Динамо (С) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22 - 7 | 16 | |
2 | ДИСА (В) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 - 8 | 11 | |
3 | Космос (З) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 - 20 | 4 | |
4 | Звери (Ю) | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 - 23 | 2 |
Группа "E"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Айкрафт (СЗ) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21 - 18 | 12 | |
2 | Коньково (В) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 30 - 9 | 11 | |
3 | Империя (С) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 - 14 | 7 | |
4 | Иствуд (Ю) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 - 36 | 4 |
Группа "F"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Ауди (С) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 26 - 14 | 12 | |
2 | ПартизанЪ (Ю) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21 - 11 | 12 | |
3 | Изумруд (ЮЗ) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 23 - 15 | 12 | |
4 | Герта (СВ) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 - 30 | 0 |
Группа "G"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | ЦДКА (С) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26 - 9 | 18 | |
2 | Керосинка (ЮЗ) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 - 16 | 10 | |
3 | АФК Портер (ЮЗ) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 21 - 25 | 4 | |
4 | Русультрас (Ю) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 - 21 | 3 |
Группа "H"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Гефест (СЗ) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 25 - 16 | 15 | |
2 | РоссошЪ (Ю) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 25 - 16 | 10 | |
3 | Аником (ЮВ) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 17 - 27 | 6 | |
4 | Ника (СЗ) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 19 - 27 | 4 |
Турнирные таблицы
Высший дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Селтик | 7 | 21 |
2 | Восток-Сервис | 8 | 19 |
3 | Иглс | 7 | 16 |
4 | Селтик-2 | 6 | 15 |
5 | Строй Машинери | 7 | 15 |
6 | Империя | 7 | 15 |
7 | Мол. гвардия | 7 | 12 |
8 | Крылья Москвы | 8 | 10 |
Первый дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Максимум | 9 | 24 |
2 | Профком Юн. | 8 | 21 |
3 | Бриг | 8 | 19 |
4 | Хантерс | 10 | 19 |
5 | Академика | 9 | 18 |
6 | Роуд Групп | 8 | 16 |
7 | Титан | 8 | 14 |
8 | Кикс Таун | 8 | 14 |
Второй дивизион A
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Норэнс | 10 | 28 |
2 | Грифоны | 10 | 25 |
3 | Селтик-2-Д | 8 | 21 |
4 | Империя-Д | 9 | 20 |
5 | Мол. гвардия-Д | 10 | 18 |
6 | Голден | 10 | 18 |
7 | Озон | 10 | 16 |
8 | Брикфорд | 9 | 15 |
Второй дивизион B
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | ЛЕБО | 9 | 25 |
2 | Трансгарант-Д | 10 | 25 |
3 | Строй Маш.-Д | 10 | 23 |
4 | Торпедо | 10 | 22 |
5 | Морс | 9 | 21 |
6 | Алые Паруса | 10 | 19 |
7 | Сок. Гора | 10 | 19 |
8 | Фора | 10 | 16 |