Плей-офф
Турнирная сетка
(2014 - 2015) Кубок Вызова: плей-офф
1/16 финала
2015, 06 июня, 11:30 | Энергетик (В) | 2 | : | 5 | ЛИТ (В) | Спартак-3 |
2015, 07 июня, 12:40 | Восход (В) | 14 | : | 3 | Возрождение (В) | Спартак-4 |
2015, 07 июня, 13:50 | Метрогородок (В) | 0 | : | 4 | Симбирск (В) | Спартак-4 |
2015, 07 июня, 18:10 | Атлетик (В) | 7 | : | 3 | Корвос (В) | Спартак-2 |
1/8 финала
2015, 12 июня, 11:10 | Русичи Москва (В) | 3 | : | 1 | Молот-Восток (В) | Сокольники |
2015, 12 июня, 12:20 | ЛИТ (В) | 5 | : | 1 | НПЦ Лидер (В) | Сокольники |
2015, 14 июня, 14:40 | Клевер (В) | 2 | : | 13 | Восход (В) | Спартак-2 |
2015, 14 июня, 14:40 | Атлетик (В) | 7 | : | 4 | Люберцы-Север (В) | Спартак-1 |
2015, 14 июня, 15:50 | Медовый (В) | 3:(3) | : | 3:(1) | Братислава (В) | Спартак-2 |
2015, 14 июня, 15:50 | Аэротрейд (В) | 6:(5) | : | 6:(3) | Молодая гвардия (В) | Спартак-1 |
2015, 14 июня, 18:10 | Селтик-2 (В) | 10 | : | 0 | Комман (В) | Спартак-2 |
2015, 14 июня, 19:20 | Р-16 (В) | 1 | : | 4 | Симбирск (В) | Спартак-2 |
1/4 финала
2015, 20 июня, 11:10 | Русичи Москва (В) | 0:(4) | : | 0:(3) | Восход (В) | Сокольники |
2015, 20 июня, 12:20 | ЛИТ (В) | 1:(5) | : | 1:(4) | Аэротрейд (В) | Сокольники |
2015, 21 июня, 18:30 | Атлетик (В) | 8 | : | 1 | Медовый (В) | Спартак-1 |
2015, 21 июня, 19:40 | Селтик-2 (В) | 12 | : | 5 | Симбирск (В) | Спартак-2 |
1/2 финала
2015, 27 июня, 12:00 | ЛИТ (В) | 4 | : | 6 | Селтик-2 (В) | Сокольники |
2015, 28 июня, 14:00 | Атлетик (В) | 3 | : | 4 | Русичи Москва (В) | Сокольники |
Финал
2015, 28 июня, 16:20 | Русичи Москва (В) | 0 | : | 3 | Селтик-2 (В) | Сокольники |
Турнирные таблицы
Высший дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Селтик | 6 | 18 |
2 | Восток-Сервис | 6 | 16 |
3 | Иглс | 7 | 16 |
4 | Селтик-2 | 6 | 15 |
5 | Строй Машинери | 6 | 12 |
6 | Империя | 6 | 12 |
7 | Мол. гвардия | 6 | 9 |
8 | Крылья Москвы | 6 | 7 |
Первый дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Максимум | 7 | 18 |
2 | Академика | 6 | 15 |
3 | Профком Юн. | 6 | 15 |
4 | Титан | 7 | 14 |
5 | Роуд Групп | 6 | 13 |
6 | Бриг | 6 | 13 |
7 | Прайм | 7 | 11 |
8 | Кикс Таун | 6 | 10 |
Второй дивизион A
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Норэнс | 7 | 19 |
2 | Грифоны | 6 | 16 |
3 | Голден | 7 | 15 |
4 | Империя-Д | 7 | 14 |
5 | Селтик-2-Д | 5 | 12 |
6 | Мол. гвардия-Д | 7 | 12 |
7 | Симбирск-Д | 7 | 12 |
8 | Брикфорд | 6 | 12 |
Второй дивизион B
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Трансгарант-Д | 7 | 21 |
2 | ЛЕБО | 7 | 19 |
3 | Строй Маш.-Д | 7 | 16 |
4 | Морс | 6 | 14 |
5 | Сок. Гора | 7 | 13 |
6 | Алые Паруса | 7 | 12 |
7 | Стандарт | 6 | 12 |
8 | Колхоз | 6 | 12 |