Pixel

Первый дивизион: календарь

ТУР 1

17 августа 2019
10:40 Павлино 2 : 7 Здоровая Нация Спартак-1
10:40 Профком Юнайтед 3 : 0 Витязь Спартак-2
11:50 Фора 0 : 1 ВиНК ВВ-Москва Спартак-1
18 августа 2019
13:30 ЦНДШ 8 : 4 Бриг Спартак-1
14:40 Унион Депортиво 8 : 2 Гарант Спартак-1
17:00 Морс 1 : 3 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
17:00 Максимум-Королёв 1 : 1 Колхоз Спартак-1
18:10 Интер 2 : 2 Спортинг Спартак-2
19:20 ФК Юрия Гаврилова + : - Симбирск Спартак-1
19:20 ЛФК Империя 3 : 4 Косино Спартак-2

ТУР 2

24 августа 2019
18:10 Гарант : Спортинг Спартак-1
18:10 Здоровая Нация : Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
25 августа 2019
11:10 Витязь : ЦНДШ Спартак-1
14:40 Симбирск : Унион Депортиво Спартак-1
15:50 Бриг : Фора Спартак-2
17:00 Косино : Максимум-Королёв Спартак-2
18:10 Бобби Дэззлер : ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-2
20:30 Интер : ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
20:30 Колхоз : Павлино Спартак-1
ВиНК ВВ-Москва : Морс

ТУР 3

31 августа 2019
00:00 Павлино : Косино
00:00 Профком Юнайтед : Колхоз
00:00 ЦНДШ : Здоровая Нация
00:00 Фора : Витязь
00:00 Спортинг : ЛФК Империя
00:00 ФК Юрия Гаврилова : ВиНК ВВ-Москва
00:00 Унион Депортиво : Бобби Дэззлер
00:00 Гарант : Симбирск
00:00 Морс : Бриг
00:00 Максимум-Королёв : Интер

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Бастион 0 0
2 Дизайн-Связист 0 0
3 Дорстройсити 0 0
4 Квазар 0 0
5 Регион-13 0 0
6 СКА 0 0
7 Селтик 0 0
8 Селтик-2 0 0
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Унион Деп. 1 3
2 Здор. Нация 1 3
3 ФК Ю. Гаврилова 1 3
4 ЦНДШ 1 3
5 Профком Юн. 1 3
6 Бобби Дэззлер 1 3
7 Косино 1 3
8 ВиНК 1 3
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Экспресс 2 6
2 ДИСА 1 3
3 Брикфорд 1 3
4 Рольф 1 3
5 ЭВОЛВ 1 3
6 Фрезер 1 3
7 Атлетик 1 3
8 Энергетик 1 3
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ЛФКБ 2 6
2 ВВ-Хуниорс 2 6
3 Москва 1 3
4 Сок. Гора 1 3
5 Стандарт 1 3
6 Конкорд 1 3
7 Вост. Легион 1 3
8 Берсеркер 1 3
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 2 6
2 ВИМ-АВИА 1 3
3 Империя-Д 1 3
4 Морс-Д 1 3
5 Эрствак-Д 1 3
6 Легион 2012 1 3
7 Мордовия 1 3
8 Раш 1 1
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Коммунар-Д 1 3
2 Эйт мэн 2 3
3 Мол. гвардия 1 3
4 Чёр. жем. 1 3
5 Формула Футбола 1 3
6 Медовый 1 3
7 Норэнс 1 3
8 Регион-13-Д 1 3
Вся таблица >>