Pixel

Кубок ЛФЛ: таблица

Группа "A"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Феникс 9 (З) 6 4 2 0 24 - 14 14
2 Small Трансгарант (В) 6 3 1 2 26 - 18 10
3 Small Беда (С) 6 1 2 3 15 - 21 5
4 Small Любители (ЮЗ) 6 1 1 4 17 - 29 4

Группа "B"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Усадьба Банная (В) 6 6 0 0 29 - 10 18
2 Small Спартак Тушино (СЗ) 6 3 0 3 20 - 16 9
3 Small Миллениум (ЮВ) 6 3 0 3 17 - 24 9
4 Small Гепардс (С) 6 0 0 6 9 - 25 0

Группа "C"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Хайтэк (С) 6 5 0 1 45 - 24 15
2 Small Забытые (СВ) 6 3 1 2 28 - 25 10
3 Small Ультра (СЗ) 6 2 0 4 17 - 28 6
4 Small Олд Френдс (Ю) 6 1 1 4 24 - 37 4

Группа "D"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small ТрансКонтейнер (З) 6 5 0 1 37 - 10 15
2 Small Сфера (СЗ) 6 5 0 1 23 - 9 15
3 Small Москва (СВ) 6 2 0 4 12 - 23 6
4 Small РоссошЪ (Ю) 6 0 0 6 5 - 35 0

Группа "E"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Дорстройсити (В) 6 5 0 1 29 - 11 15
2 Small Успенское (З) 6 3 0 3 22 - 17 9
3 Small Дежавю-Монолит (СЗ) 6 3 0 3 20 - 16 9
4 Small Империал (Ю) 6 1 0 5 9 - 36 3

Группа "F"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Дизайн-окно-Связист (В) 6 6 0 0 29 - 8 18
2 Small Аслан Гатагов (З) 6 3 1 2 11 - 11 10
3 Small МНФ (СВ) 6 2 0 4 8 - 15 6
4 Small Иствуд (Ю) 6 0 1 5 7 - 21 1

Группа "G"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small АФК Портер (З) 6 6 0 0 46 - 13 18
2 Small Аэр. Домодедово (Ю) 6 4 0 2 17 - 20 12
3 Small СПАРТА-2015 (ЮВ) 6 2 0 4 20 - 23 6
4 Small Смена (С) 6 0 0 6 13 - 40 0

Группа "H"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small ЦДН (З) 6 5 0 1 25 - 14 15
2 Small Экспо-Торг (ЮВ) 6 4 0 2 23 - 22 12
3 Small Проф. Аэрофлота (С) 6 2 0 4 21 - 22 6
4 Small Чемпионат (ЮЗ) 6 1 0 5 14 - 25 3

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Юрген 12 34
2 Усадьба Бан. 12 32
3 Селтик 12 31
4 Квазар 13 25
5 Селтик-2 13 24
6 Дорстройсити 12 24
7 Дизайн-Связист 13 19
8 Трансгарант 12 16
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Здор. Нация 19 49
2 ЦНДШ 17 42
3 Максимум 19 37
4 Интер 18 35
5 Косино 18 35
6 Гарант 18 33
7 Торпедо 15 29
8 Профком Юн. 19 28
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Экспресс 18 51
2 ДИСА 19 41
3 Гарпастум 19 38
4 Брикфорд 18 37
5 ЭВОЛВ 19 37
6 Фрезер 18 33
7 НПЦ Лидер 18 31
8 Хаста 19 31
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Москва 19 48
2 ЛЕБО 19 44
3 Сок. Гора 18 42
4 Стандарт 18 36
5 ЛФКБ 18 36
6 Перв. фронт 18 33
7 РЖДП 19 33
8 Конкорд 18 32
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 18 54
2 ВИМ-АВИА 18 43
3 Империя-Д 17 38
4 Гвардия 17 34
5 Мордовия 18 33
6 Морс-Д 17 32
7 Эрствак-Д 18 29
8 Легион 2012 17 28
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Регион-13-Д 17 46
2 Норэнс 18 43
3 Атлант 17 38
4 Академик 17 37
5 Коммунар-Д 17 37
6 Гарант-Д 18 36
7 Мол. гвардия 17 31
8 Перв. фронт-Д 17 27
Вся таблица >>