Pixel

Кубок ЛФЛ: таблица

Группа "A"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Феникс 9 (З) 5 3 2 0 19 - 11 11
2 Small Трансгарант (В) 5 2 1 2 17 - 13 7
3 Small Беда (С) 5 1 2 2 12 - 16 5
4 Small Любители (ЮЗ) 5 1 1 3 12 - 20 4

Группа "B"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Усадьба Банная (В) 5 5 0 0 24 - 8 15
2 Small Спартак Тушино (СЗ) 5 3 0 2 18 - 11 9
3 Small Миллениум (ЮВ) 5 2 0 3 12 - 21 6
4 Small Гепардс (С) 5 0 0 5 6 - 20 0

Группа "C"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Хайтэк (С) 5 4 0 1 34 - 21 12
2 Small Забытые (СВ) 5 3 0 2 21 - 18 9
3 Small Ультра (СЗ) 5 2 0 3 14 - 17 6
4 Small Олд Френдс (Ю) 5 1 0 4 17 - 30 3

Группа "D"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small ТрансКонтейнер (З) 5 5 0 0 37 - 8 15
2 Small Сфера (СЗ) 5 4 0 1 21 - 9 12
3 Small Москва (СВ) 5 1 0 4 7 - 23 3
4 Small РоссошЪ (Ю) 5 0 0 5 5 - 30 0

Группа "E"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Дорстройсити (В) 5 4 0 1 22 - 8 12
2 Small Дежавю-Монолит (СЗ) 5 3 0 2 17 - 9 9
3 Small Успенское (З) 5 2 0 3 14 - 11 6
4 Small Империал (Ю) 5 1 0 4 3 - 28 3

Группа "F"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Дизайн-окно-Связист (В) 5 5 0 0 24 - 6 15
2 Small Аслан Гатагов (З) 5 3 1 1 9 - 6 10
3 Small МНФ (СВ) 5 1 0 4 6 - 14 3
4 Small Иствуд (Ю) 5 0 1 4 6 - 19 1

Группа "G"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small АФК Портер (З) 5 5 0 0 43 - 11 15
2 Small Аэр. Домодедово (Ю) 5 4 0 1 15 - 17 12
3 Small СПАРТА-2015 (ЮВ) 5 1 0 4 14 - 22 3
4 Small Смена (С) 5 0 0 5 12 - 34 0

Группа "H"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small ЦДН (З) 5 5 0 0 24 - 12 15
2 Small Экспо-Торг (ЮВ) 5 3 0 2 21 - 21 9
3 Small Проф. Аэрофлота (С) 5 2 0 3 18 - 17 6
4 Small Чемпионат (ЮЗ) 5 0 0 5 9 - 22 0

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Усадьба Бан. 8 22
2 Селтик 8 22
3 Юрген 7 21
4 Дорстройсити 7 15
5 Трансгарант 8 15
6 Дизайн-Связист 7 13
7 Квазар 8 12
8 Селтик-2 7 9
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Здор. Нация 14 39
2 ЦНДШ 13 32
3 Косино 14 28
4 Максимум 13 27
5 Интер 13 26
6 Гарант 13 25
7 Витязь 13 23
8 Унион Деп. 13 23
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Экспресс 13 36
2 Брикфорд 13 27
3 Фрезер 13 27
4 Гарпастум 13 26
5 ДИСА 13 25
6 ЭВОЛВ 13 25
7 НПЦ Лидер 13 24
8 Хаста 13 22
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ЛФКБ 13 33
2 Москва 13 32
3 Сок. Гора 13 30
4 ЛЕБО 13 29
5 Р-16 13 26
6 Стандарт 13 26
7 Конкорд 13 25
8 РЖДП 13 23
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 13 39
2 ВИМ-АВИА 13 30
3 Империя-Д 12 25
4 Гвардия 13 25
5 Легион 2012 13 24
6 Морс-Д 13 22
7 Молот 13 22
8 Мордовия 12 21
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Регион-13-Д 13 37
2 Атлант 13 31
3 Норэнс 13 31
4 Академик 13 30
5 Гарант-Д 13 30
6 Коммунар-Д 13 28
7 Мол. гвардия 13 22
8 Перв. фронт-Д 13 21
Вся таблица >>