Pixel

Второй дивизион A: календарь

ТУР 1

17 августа 2019
13:00 КБК 0 : 11 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
13:00 Прайм 5 : 9 Брикфорд Спартак-2
14:10 ЭВОЛВ 4 : 1 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
18 августа 2019
11:10 Рольф 5 : 1 Скуадра Спартак-1
11:10 Голден 1 : 10 ДИСА Спартак-2
15:50 Хаста 1 : 3 Энергетик Спартак-2
18:10 Вираж 1 : 3 Атлетик Спартак-1
18:30 Восход 1 : 1 Чума востока Спартак-3
20:30 Ярославка 3 : 5 Фрезер Спартак-1
20:50 Комман 2 : 1 Гарпастум Спартак-3
21:40 Русь 4 : 3 Русичи Москва Спартак-1

ТУР 2

24 августа 2019
12:20 Экспресс Москва 10 : 4 Восход Спартак-3
15:50 Скуадра : Русь Спартак-2
17:00 ДИСА : Комман Спартак-1
19:20 НПЦ Лидер : Вираж Спартак-1
25 августа 2019
13:50 Атлетик : Голден Спартак-3
15:00 Ярославка : Прайм Спартак-3
16:10 Брикфорд : КБК Спартак-4
17:20 Русичи Москва : ЭВОЛВ Спартак-4
18:30 Гарпастум : Хаста Спартак-3
19:20 Чума востока : Рольф Спартак-2
20:50 Энергетик : Фрезер Спартак-3

ТУР 3

31 августа 2019
00:00 Рольф : Экспресс Москва
00:00 КБК : Ярославка
00:00 Восход : Брикфорд
00:00 Комман : Атлетик
00:00 Фрезер : Прайм
00:00 Русь : Чума востока
00:00 Энергетик : Гарпастум
00:00 Хаста : ДИСА
00:00 Вираж : Русичи Москва
00:00 Голден : НПЦ Лидер
00:00 ЭВОЛВ : Скуадра

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Бастион 0 0
2 Дизайн-Связист 0 0
3 Дорстройсити 0 0
4 Квазар 0 0
5 Регион-13 0 0
6 СКА 0 0
7 Селтик 0 0
8 Селтик-2 0 0
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Унион Деп. 1 3
2 Здор. Нация 1 3
3 ФК Ю. Гаврилова 1 3
4 ЦНДШ 1 3
5 Профком Юн. 1 3
6 Бобби Дэззлер 1 3
7 Косино 1 3
8 ВиНК 1 3
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Экспресс 2 6
2 ДИСА 1 3
3 Брикфорд 1 3
4 Рольф 1 3
5 ЭВОЛВ 1 3
6 Фрезер 1 3
7 Атлетик 1 3
8 Энергетик 1 3
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ЛФКБ 2 6
2 ВВ-Хуниорс 2 6
3 Москва 1 3
4 Сок. Гора 1 3
5 Стандарт 1 3
6 Конкорд 1 3
7 Вост. Легион 1 3
8 Берсеркер 1 3
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 2 6
2 ВИМ-АВИА 1 3
3 Империя-Д 1 3
4 Морс-Д 1 3
5 Эрствак-Д 1 3
6 Легион 2012 1 3
7 Мордовия 1 3
8 Раш 1 1
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Коммунар-Д 1 3
2 Эйт мэн 2 3
3 Мол. гвардия 1 3
4 Чёр. жем. 1 3
5 Формула Футбола 1 3
6 Медовый 1 3
7 Норэнс 1 3
8 Регион-13-Д 1 3
Вся таблица >>