Pixel

Второй дивизион A: календарь

ТУР 1

17 августа 2019
13:00 КБК 0 : 11 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
13:00 Прайм 5 : 9 Брикфорд Спартак-2
14:10 ЭВОЛВ 4 : 1 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
18 августа 2019
11:10 Голден 1 : 10 ДИСА Спартак-2
11:10 Рольф 5 : 1 Скуадра Спартак-1
15:50 Хаста 1 : 3 Энергетик Спартак-2
18:10 Вираж 1 : 3 НК-Дивизия Спартак-1
18:30 Восход 1 : 1 Чума востока Спартак-3
20:30 Ярославка 3 : 5 Фрезер Спартак-1
20:50 Комман 2 : 1 Гарпастум Спартак-3
21:40 Русь 4 : 3 Русичи Москва Спартак-1

ТУР 2

24 августа 2019
12:20 Экспресс Москва 10 : 4 Восход Спартак-3
15:50 Скуадра 2 : 3 Русь Спартак-2
17:00 ДИСА 3 : 1 Комман Спартак-1
19:20 НПЦ Лидер 1 : 4 Вираж Спартак-1
25 августа 2019
13:50 НК-Дивизия 4 : 3 Голден Спартак-3
15:00 Ярославка 2 : 3 Прайм Спартак-3
16:10 Брикфорд 5 : 1 КБК Спартак-4
17:20 Русичи Москва 8 : 6 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-4
18:30 Гарпастум 7 : 3 Хаста Спартак-3
19:20 Чума востока 2 : 2 Рольф Спартак-2
20:50 Энергетик 1 : 0 Фрезер Спартак-3

ТУР 3

31 августа 2019
12:20 Хаста 4 : 2 ДИСА Спартак-2
13:30 ЭВОЛВ 6 : 3 Скуадра Спартак-1
01 сентября 2019
11:10 Голден 4 : 4 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-2
11:30 Рольф 1 : 10 Экспресс Москва Спартак-3
12:20 Фрезер 5 : 4 Прайм Спартак-1
13:30 КБК 6 : 1 Ярославка Спартак-2
15:50 Вираж 3 : 5 Русичи Москва Спартак-2
16:10 Восход 1 : 2 Брикфорд Спартак-3
19:40 Русь 3 : 3 Чума востока Спартак-3
21:40 Комман 7 : 2 НК-Дивизия Спартак-2
21:40 Энергетик 3 : 3 Гарпастум Спартак-1

ТУР 4

07 сентября 2019
10:00 Экспресс Москва 10 : 3 Русь Спартак-2
11:10 Прайм 4 : 2 КБК Спартак-2
12:20 Чума востока 2 : 4 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
17:00 Скуадра 2 : 6 Вираж Спартак-2
18:10 ДИСА 5 : 2 Энергетик Спартак-2
19:20 НК-Дивизия 5 : 5 Хаста Спартак-2
20:30 Русичи Москва 5 : 5 Голден Спартак-2
08 сентября 2019
10:00 НПЦ Лидер 3 : 0 Комман Спартак-2
14:40 Ярославка 2 : 3 Восход Спартак-2
19:40 Гарпастум 0 : 3 Фрезер Спартак-4
20:30 Брикфорд 3 : 1 Рольф Спартак-2

ТУР 5

14 сентября 2019
12:20 ЭВОЛВ 0 : 1 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
15 сентября 2019
11:10 Рольф 8 : 2 Ярославка Спартак-2
12:20 Хаста 3 : 4 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
13:30 Голден 2 : 7 Скуадра Спартак-2
16:10 Фрезер 1 : 1 КБК Спартак-3
17:20 Гарпастум 1 : 4 ДИСА Спартак-3
19:40 Восход 3 : 2 Прайм Спартак-4
20:30 Энергетик 9 : 0 НК-Дивизия Спартак-1
20:50 Русь 0 : 5 Брикфорд Спартак-4
21:40 Вираж 1 : 3 Чума востока Спартак-2
22:00 Комман 5 : 0 Русичи Москва Спартак-4

ТУР 6

21 сентября 2019
12:20 Прайм 6 : 1 Рольф Спартак-1
17:00 Русичи Москва 3 : 7 Хаста Спартак-1
20:30 НК-Дивизия - : + Гарпастум Спартак-2
22 сентября 2019
10:00 НПЦ Лидер 5 : 5 Энергетик Спартак-2
14:40 Скуадра 1 : 5 Комман Спартак-2
15:00 Ярославка 1 : 3 Русь Спартак-4
19:20 ДИСА 3 : 6 Фрезер Спартак-2
19:40 Брикфорд 3 : 1 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-4
20:50 Чума востока 2 : 2 Голден Спартак-3
22:00 Экспресс Москва 4 : 1 Вираж Спартак-4
09 ноября 2019
00:00 КБК : Восход

ТУР 7

29 сентября 2019
11:10 Голден 3 : 14 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
11:10 ЭВОЛВ 8 : 4 Ярославка Спартак-2
17:00 Хаста 3 : 0 Скуадра Спартак-2
17:20 Гарпастум 4 : 2 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-4
18:30 Рольф 3 : 3 КБК Спартак-4
19:20 Энергетик 5 : 4 Русичи Москва Спартак-2
19:40 Фрезер 6 : 3 Восход Спартак-4
20:30 Русь 3 : 1 Прайм Спартак-1
21:40 Вираж 2 : 3 Брикфорд Спартак-1
22:00 Комман 2 : 1 Чума востока Спартак-3
09 ноября 2019
00:00 ДИСА : НК-Дивизия

ТУР 8

05 октября 2019
11:10 Прайм 1 : 2 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
12:40 КБК 3 : 3 Русь Спартак-3
13:30 Чума востока 2 : 5 Хаста Спартак-1
14:40 Брикфорд 4 : 1 Голден Спартак-1
19:20 Русичи Москва 3 : 5 Гарпастум Спартак-1
06 октября 2019
10:00 НПЦ Лидер 0 : 0 ДИСА Спартак-2
14:40 Экспресс Москва 8 : 5 Комман Спартак-2
15:00 Скуадра 6 : 6 Энергетик Спартак-4
16:10 Ярославка 0 : 3 Вираж Спартак-3
19:20 НК-Дивизия 1 : 3 Фрезер Спартак-2
19:40 Восход 3 : 2 Рольф Спартак-4

ТУР 9

12 октября 2019
12:40 ЭВОЛВ 3 : 1 КБК Спартак-3
19:20 ДИСА 7 : 4 Русичи Москва Спартак-2
13 октября 2019
17:00 Гарпастум 3 : 3 Скуадра Спартак-2
18:10 Хаста 3 : 5 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
18:10 НК-Дивизия 1 : 2 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-2
18:30 Вираж 1 : 1 Прайм Спартак-3
19:20 Русь 2 : 1 Восход Спартак-1
19:40 Фрезер 3 : 0 Рольф Спартак-3
20:30 Комман 3 : 1 Брикфорд Спартак-1
20:50 Голден 5 : 4 Ярославка Спартак-4
20:50 Энергетик 0 : 5 Чума востока Спартак-3

ТУР 10

19 октября 2019
12:20 КБК : Вираж Спартак-1
14:40 Восход : ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
15:50 Прайм : Голден Спартак-2
18:10 Чума востока : Гарпастум Спартак-1
19:40 Русичи Москва : НК-Дивизия Спартак-3
20 октября 2019
10:00 Рольф : Русь Спартак-2
15:00 Ярославка : Комман Спартак-3
16:10 Скуадра : ДИСА Спартак-4
19:20 Экспресс Москва : Энергетик Спартак-2
19:40 НПЦ Лидер : Фрезер Спартак-3
19:40 Брикфорд : Хаста Спартак-4

ТУР 11

26 октября 2019
00:00 Гарпастум : Экспресс Москва
00:00 ДИСА : Чума востока
00:00 НК-Дивизия : Скуадра
00:00 НПЦ Лидер : Русичи Москва
00:00 Вираж : Восход
00:00 Фрезер : Русь
00:00 ЭВОЛВ : Рольф
00:00 Голден : КБК
00:00 Хаста : Ярославка
00:00 Комман : Прайм
00:00 Энергетик : Брикфорд

ТУР 12

02 ноября 2019
00:00 Русичи Москва : Фрезер
00:00 Скуадра : НПЦ Лидер
00:00 Чума востока : НК-Дивизия
00:00 Экспресс Москва : ДИСА
00:00 Брикфорд : Гарпастум
00:00 Восход : Голден
00:00 Рольф : Вираж
00:00 КБК : Комман
00:00 Прайм : Хаста
00:00 Ярославка : Энергетик
00:00 Русь : ЭВОЛВ

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 6 18
2 Юрген 5 15
3 Усадьба Бан. 4 12
4 Квазар 5 9
5 Дорстройсити 4 9
6 Трансгарант 4 9
7 Селтик-2 6 9
8 Торпедо 6 7
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Здор. Нация 9 24
2 Унион Деп. 9 22
3 Максимум 8 20
4 Интер 9 20
5 ЦНДШ 8 19
6 Косино 9 15
7 Гарант 8 14
8 Витязь 8 13
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Экспресс 9 27
2 Брикфорд 9 24
3 Фрезер 9 22
4 ЭВОЛВ 9 18
5 Комман 9 18
6 Русь 9 17
7 ДИСА 8 16
8 Энергетик 9 15
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Москва 9 25
2 ЛФКБ 9 21
3 Конкорд 8 21
4 РЖДП 9 20
5 Стандарт 8 19
6 Сок. Гора 9 18
7 Р-16 9 17
8 Берсеркер 9 15
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 8 24
2 ВИМ-АВИА 9 21
3 Молот 9 16
4 Морс-Д 9 16
5 Гвардия 9 16
6 Легион 2012 9 15
7 Мордовия 8 15
8 Империя-Д 7 15
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Регион-13-Д 8 24
2 Гарант-Д 9 24
3 Коммунар-Д 9 22
4 Академик 9 20
5 Атлант 9 19
6 Мол. гвардия 9 19
7 Норэнс 8 16
8 Медовый 9 13
Вся таблица >>