Pixel

Третий дивизион A: календарь

ТУР 1

17 августа 2019
14:10 Эдем 2 : 2 Раш Спартак-2
15:20 Росжелдорпроект-Д 1 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-1
15:20 Морс-Д 4 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-2
18 августа 2019
13:30 Форсаж 1 : 9 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-2
14:40 Гвардия 1 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
20:30 Братислава 2 : 16 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
07 сентября 2019
17:20 Эрствак-Д 2 : 3 Америка Спартак-3
12 октября 2019
20:50 Молот 7 : 3 Среда Финанс Спартак-3
13 октября 2019
18:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 6 : 1 Совы Спартак-4

ТУР 9

18 августа 2019
20:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 7 : 4 Молот Спартак-4
12 октября 2019
10:00 Совы 5 : 3 Мордовия Спартак-2
11:30 Раш 1 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-3
17:00 Эдем 3 : 2 Братислава Спартак-2
17:00 ВИМ-АВИА 0 : 10 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
13 октября 2019
12:40 Америка 3 : 7 Гвардия Спартак-3
12:40 Блэкбёрн Роверс 4 : 3 Среда Финанс Спартак-4
13:30 Форсаж 3 : 2 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-2
13:50 Морс-Д 3 : 5 Эрствак-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 2

24 августа 2019
11:10 Селтик-2-Д 11 : 0 Гвардия Спартак-3
12:20 Эрствак-Д 5 : 3 Молот Спартак-4
19:20 ВИМ-АВИА 4 : 5 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
25 августа 2019
11:10 Совы 2 : 4 Морс-Д Спартак-2
13:30 Раш 5 : 0 Форсаж Спартак-2
13:50 Легион 2012 6 : 0 Эдем Спартак-4
15:00 Мордовия 3 : 1 Братислава Спартак-4
22:00 Блэкбёрн Роверс 2 : 2 Америка Спартак-3
09 ноября 2019
00:00 Среда Финанс : Росжелдорпроект-Д

ТУР 3

31 августа 2019
10:00 ЛФК Империя-Д 5 : 0 Раш Спартак-1
10:20 Морс-Д 1 : 4 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3
11:10 Росжелдорпроект-Д 1 : 2 Эрствак-Д Спартак-2
18:10 Блэкбёрн Роверс 4 : 1 Совы Спартак-1
01 сентября 2019
12:40 Эдем 3 : 13 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-4
13:50 Америка 8 : 0 Молот Спартак-3
15:50 Форсаж 3 : 1 Легион 2012 Спартак-1
16:10 Гвардия 3 : 1 Мордовия Спартак-4
20:50 Братислава 4 : 3 Среда Финанс Спартак-4

ТУР 4

07 сентября 2019
10:00 Среда Финанс 0 : 5 Гвардия Спартак-1
10:20 Селтик-2-Д 8 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-3
11:10 ВИМ-АВИА 5 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-1
08 сентября 2019
12:20 Легион 2012 5 : 4 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
12:20 Раш 3 : 3 Морс-Д Спартак-1
16:10 Молот 5 : 2 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
16:10 Мордовия 8 : 1 Эдем Спартак-4
09 ноября 2019
00:00 Эрствак-Д : Братислава
Совы : Америка

ТУР 5

14 сентября 2019
12:20 Морс-Д 5 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
15 сентября 2019
10:00 Совы 2 : 9 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-2
11:10 Эдем 4 : 4 Среда Финанс Спартак-1
12:40 Форсаж 2 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-3
12:40 Блэкбёрн Роверс 0 : 2 Раш Спартак-4
14:40 Братислава 1 : 9 Молот Спартак-1
15:00 Гвардия 2 : 2 Эрствак-Д Спартак-3
22:00 Америка 0 : 0 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
09 ноября 2019
00:00 ЛФК Империя-Д : Селтик-2-Д

ТУР 6

21 сентября 2019
11:10 Селтик-2-Д 10 : 0 Морс-Д Спартак-2
12:20 Легион 2012 2 : 4 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-2
14:40 Молот 7 : 0 Гвардия Спартак-1
15:50 ВИМ-АВИА 4 : 2 Америка Спартак-1
19:20 Раш 3 : 2 Совы Спартак-1
22 сентября 2019
10:00 Среда Финанс 1 : 5 Форсаж Спартак-1
13:30 Эрствак-Д 2 : 3 Эдем Спартак-2
16:10 Росжелдорпроект-Д 4 : 2 Братислава Спартак-4
Мордовия : ЛФК Империя-Д

ТУР 7

28 сентября 2019
10:00 Совы 2 : 6 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
13:30 Морс-Д 5 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-2
17:00 ВИМ-АВИА 8 : 0 Раш Спартак-1
17:00 Форсаж 13 : 1 Эрствак-Д Спартак-2
20:30 Америка 2 : 1 Братислава Спартак-2
29 сентября 2019
13:50 Эдем 3 : 3 Молот Спартак-4
17:00 Блэкбёрн Роверс 3 : 12 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
20:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 3 : 1 Среда Финанс Спартак-3
22:00 Гвардия 3 : 1 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 8

05 октября 2019
11:10 Легион 2012 2 : 5 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-1
11:30 Селтик-2-Д 15 : 0 Совы Спартак-3
15:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д 4 : 5 Эдем Спартак-2
06 октября 2019
11:10 Среда Финанс 1 : 7 Морс-Д Спартак-1
12:20 Раш 2 : 2 Америка Спартак-2
13:50 Мордовия 3 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-3
13:50 Молот 6 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-4
15:00 Эрствак-Д 5 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-3
17:20 Братислава 1 : 6 Гвардия Спартак-3

ТУР 10

19 октября 2019
12:20 Эрствак-Д : Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-2
17:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д : ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
18:10 Братислава : Форсаж Спартак-2
18:30 Селтик-2-Д : Раш Спартак-3
20 октября 2019
10:00 Среда Финанс : Совы Спартак-1
13:30 Мордовия : ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-2
13:50 Молот : Морс-Д Спартак-4
14:40 Гвардия : Эдем Спартак-1
16:10 Легион 2012 : Америка Спартак-3

ТУР 11

26 октября 2019
00:00 ВИМ-АВИА : Среда Финанс
00:00 ЛФК Империя-Д : Братислава
00:00 Америка : Эдем
00:00 Раш : Мордовия
00:00 Совы : Эрствак-Д
00:00 Блэкбёрн Роверс : Молот
00:00 Морс-Д : Росжелдорпроект-Д
00:00 Форсаж : Гвардия
00:00 Легион 2012 : Селтик-2-Д

ТУР 12

02 ноября 2019
00:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д : Блэкбёрн Роверс
00:00 Мордовия : Легион 2012
00:00 Селтик-2-Д : Америка
00:00 Гвардия : ЛФК Империя-Д
00:00 Эдем : Форсаж
00:00 Среда Финанс : Раш
00:00 Эрствак-Д : ВИМ-АВИА
00:00 Братислава : Морс-Д
00:00 Молот : Совы

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 6 18
2 Юрген 5 15
3 Усадьба Бан. 4 12
4 Квазар 5 9
5 Дорстройсити 4 9
6 Трансгарант 4 9
7 Селтик-2 6 9
8 Торпедо 6 7
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Здор. Нация 9 24
2 Унион Деп. 9 22
3 Максимум 8 20
4 Интер 9 20
5 ЦНДШ 8 19
6 Косино 9 15
7 Гарант 8 14
8 Витязь 8 13
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Экспресс 9 27
2 Брикфорд 9 24
3 Фрезер 9 22
4 ЭВОЛВ 9 18
5 Комман 9 18
6 Русь 9 17
7 ДИСА 8 16
8 Энергетик 9 15
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Москва 9 25
2 ЛФКБ 9 21
3 Конкорд 8 21
4 РЖДП 9 20
5 Стандарт 8 19
6 Сок. Гора 9 18
7 Р-16 9 17
8 Берсеркер 9 15
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 8 24
2 ВИМ-АВИА 9 21
3 Молот 9 16
4 Морс-Д 9 16
5 Гвардия 9 16
6 Легион 2012 9 15
7 Мордовия 8 15
8 Империя-Д 7 15
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Регион-13-Д 8 24
2 Гарант-Д 9 24
3 Коммунар-Д 9 22
4 Академик 9 20
5 Атлант 9 19
6 Мол. гвардия 9 19
7 Норэнс 8 16
8 Медовый 9 13
Вся таблица >>