Ближайшие игры
-
Первый дивизион
Дата Команда Стадион 30 марта, 14:50 Симбирск / ХантерсСпартак-5 31 марта, 17:00 Мегамаркет / Р-16Спартак-2 31 марта, 18:10 Раш / КортенСпартак-1 31 марта, 20:30 Академика / ЭнергетикСпартак-2 -
Второй дивизион A - ТУР 9
Дата Команда Стадион 30 марта, 13:10 Норэнс / ИнтерСокольники 30 марта, 13:40 Стандарт 2007 / КомманСпартак-5 30 марта, 15:30 Селтик-2-Д / БрикфордСокольники 30 марта, 18:00 Грифоны / Меркурий-25Сокольники 31 марта, 12:20 Иллюминаты / СтартСпартак-1 31 марта, 12:20 КБК / ОлимпияСпартак-2 31 марта, 14:40 Восход / Мол. гвардия-ДСпартак-2 31 марта, 17:00 Эрствак / ОзонСпартак-1 31 марта, 18:10 Голден / Симбирск-ДСокольники Империя-Д / МНИИПА
-
Второй дивизион B
Дата Команда Стадион 30 марта, 09:00 Фора / ФЛБ-МскСпартак-1 30 марта, 11:20 Трансгарант-Д / Строй Маш.-ДСпартак-5 30 марта, 12:00 Братислава / ЛЕБОСокольники 30 марта, 14:50 Спартак-2 / Алые ПарусаСпартак-6 31 марта, 11:10 Иглс Мск / Иглс-ДСпартак-2 31 марта, 13:30 Спартак-2 / Жел. Феликс-ДСпартак-2 31 марта, 14:40 Морс / СтандартСпартак-1 31 марта, 15:50 Сок. Гора / ГарантСпартак-2 31 марта, 17:00 Колхоз / Бриг-ДСокольники 31 марта, 19:20 Флагман 99 / ТорпедоСокольники 31 марта, 20:30 Докукина / Алые ПарусаСпартак-1 -
Кубок Востока
Дата Команда Стадион 30 марта 2024, 16:00 Максимум-Королёв (В) / Энергетик (В)Спартак-5 30 марта 2024, 16:00 Бриг (В) / Морс (В)Спартак-6 30 марта 2024, 12:30 Восток-Сервис (В) / Гарант (В)Спартак-5 30 марта 2024, 14:20 Высоцкий Эстейт (В) / Торпедо (В)Сокольники 30 марта 2024, 12:30 Селтик (В) / Роуд Групп (В)Спартак-6 31 марта 2024, 20:30 Флагман 99 (В) / МНИИПА (В)Сокольники 30 марта 2024, 10:10 ЛФК Империя (В) / Молодая гвардия (В)Спартак-1 30 марта 2024, 09:00 Прайм (В) / Эрствак (В)Спартак-5 30 марта 2024, 10:10 Трансгарант (В) / Стандарт СЗ (В)Спартак-5 30 марта 2024, 19:10 Кикс Таун (В) / Озон (В)Сокольники 31 марта 2024, 15:50 Эль Феномено (В) / Росжелдорпроект (В)Спартак-1 31 марта 2024, 19:20 Иглс (В) / ДИСА (В)Спартак-2 31 марта 2024, 18:10 Крылья Москвы (В) / Интро (В)Спартак-2 30 марта 2024, 13:40 Строй Машинери (В) / Железный Феликс (В)Спартак-6 31 марта 2024, 13:30 Профком Юнайтед (В) / Титан (В)Спартак-1
-
Лига чемпионов - ТУР 2
Дата Команда Стадион 31 марта, 11:10 Восток-Сервис / МодульСпартак-1 31 марта, 14:00 Пищевик / ГефестГостевой 31 марта, 14:00 Импульс / Селтик-2Гостевой 31 марта, 15:15 Тройка / УспенскоеГостевой 31 марта, 15:15 Кокос Групп / ИнтерГостевой 31 марта, 16:30 Барс / АминьевоГостевой 31 марта, 16:50 Бобр / УралецГостевой 31 марта, 18:40 КДС / СелтикГостевой -
Кубок ЛФЛ - ТУР 2
Дата Команда Стадион 31 марта, 11:30 Атлетика / БедаГостевой 31 марта, 12:15 Керосинка / Строй МашинериГостевой 31 марта, 12:45 Городок-17 / СфераГостевой 31 марта, 13:30 МИФ / Три зв.-МюПиГостевой 31 марта, 14:00 Сити Сайт. / ВеспремГостевой 31 марта, 14:00 Тандем / АвиаторГостевой 31 марта, 14:45 Барс-2 / НорвичГостевой 31 марта, 15:00 Академика / Феникс 9Гостевой 31 марта, 15:10 Забытые / АльтеронГостевой 31 марта, 16:30 Линия / АникомГостевой 31 марта, 17:45 НТБ / Джей-УанГостевой 31 марта, 18:00 Квазар / ТандерГостевой 31 марта, 18:30 Водник / Высоцкий Эст.Гостевой 31 марта, 19:00 Ак. Гефест / ТрансгарантГостевой 31 марта, 19:00 Удар / ДжокерГостевой 31 марта, 19:20 Империя / ТрансКонтейнерСпартак-1
Последние результаты
Турнирные таблицы
Высший дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Селтик | 6 | 18 |
2 | Восток-Сервис | 6 | 16 |
3 | Иглс | 7 | 16 |
4 | Селтик-2 | 6 | 15 |
5 | Строй Машинери | 6 | 12 |
6 | Империя | 6 | 12 |
7 | Мол. гвардия | 6 | 9 |
8 | Крылья Москвы | 6 | 7 |
Первый дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Максимум | 7 | 18 |
2 | Академика | 6 | 15 |
3 | Профком Юн. | 6 | 15 |
4 | Титан | 7 | 14 |
5 | Роуд Групп | 6 | 13 |
6 | Бриг | 6 | 13 |
7 | Прайм | 7 | 11 |
8 | Кикс Таун | 6 | 10 |
Второй дивизион A
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Норэнс | 7 | 19 |
2 | Грифоны | 6 | 16 |
3 | Голден | 7 | 15 |
4 | Империя-Д | 7 | 14 |
5 | Селтик-2-Д | 5 | 12 |
6 | Мол. гвардия-Д | 7 | 12 |
7 | Симбирск-Д | 7 | 12 |
8 | Брикфорд | 6 | 12 |
Второй дивизион B
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Трансгарант-Д | 7 | 21 |
2 | ЛЕБО | 7 | 19 |
3 | Строй Маш.-Д | 7 | 16 |
4 | Морс | 6 | 14 |
5 | Сок. Гора | 7 | 13 |
6 | Алые Паруса | 7 | 12 |
7 | Стандарт | 6 | 12 |
8 | Колхоз | 6 | 12 |