Pixel

Первый дивизион: календарь

ТУР 1

18 августа 2018
10:40 Фора 5 : 1 Торпедо Спартак-1
11:50 Лефортово 3 : 3 ЛИТ Спартак-1
18:30 СтройЭкспо 1 : 2 Эрствак Спартак-3
19 августа 2018
18:10 Профком Юнайтед 0 : 6 Косино Спартак-1
19:20 Аэротрейд 2 : 3 Морс Спартак-1
19:40 Чума востока 0 : 1 Жилкомплекс-Королёв Спартак-3
20:30 Фут. академия 3 : 1 Заря Спартак-1
20:30 Прайм 3 : 6 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
15 сентября 2018
14:40 ЛФК Империя 6 : 3 Зубр Спартак-1
16 сентября 2018
14:40 Гравити 0 : 3 Атлетик Спартак-1

ТУР 2

25 августа 2018
11:10 Зубр 3 : 11 Прайм Спартак-1
18:10 Заря 3 : 4 Лефортово Спартак-1
20:30 СтройЭкспо 3 : 3 Гравити Спартак-1
26 августа 2018
12:20 ЛИТ 1 : 11 Фора Спартак-1
14:40 Косино 4 : 5 Фут. академия Спартак-2
17:00 Жилкомплекс-Королёв 2 : 5 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
19:20 Торпедо 16 : 2 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
20:30 Атлетик 4 : 2 Аэротрейд Спартак-1
22 сентября 2018
20:30 Морс 4 : 3 Чума востока Спартак-2
12 января 2019
00:00 Бобби Дэззлер : Эрствак

ТУР 3

01 сентября 2018
10:20 ЛФК Империя 3 : 2 ЛИТ Спартак-1
11:30 Прайм 0 : 3 Торпедо Спартак-1
12:40 Лефортово 3 : 2 Косино Спартак-1
13:30 Профком Юнайтед 3 : 0 Морс Спартак-3
17:00 Эрствак 2 : 2 Гравити Спартак-4
21:40 Чума востока 0 : 3 Атлетик Спартак-3
02 сентября 2018
12:20 Фора 4 : 2 Заря Спартак-1
18:10 Бобби Дэззлер 6 : 2 Зубр Спартак-2
19:20 Аэротрейд 4 : 6 СтройЭкспо Спартак-2
03 ноября 2018
19:20 Фут. академия 1 : 3 Жилкомплекс-Королёв Спартак-1

ТУР 4

08 сентября 2018
11:10 Заря 0 : 3 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
12:20 Зубр 3 : 6 Эрствак Спартак-1
14:40 Морс 3 : 9 Фут. академия Спартак-1
17:00 Гравити 8 : 3 Аэротрейд Спартак-2
09 сентября 2018
14:40 Косино 5 : 4 Фора Спартак-1
16:10 Жилкомплекс-Королёв 3 : 1 Лефортово Спартак-3
19:20 Торпедо 3 : 2 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
19:20 СтройЭкспо 12 : 1 Чума востока Спартак-1
05 ноября 2018
20:30 Атлетик 4 : 0 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
12 января 2019
00:00 ЛИТ : Прайм

ТУР 5

15 сентября 2018
11:10 Прайм 3 : 4 Заря Спартак-1
12:20 Лефортово 2 : 2 Морс Спартак-1
12:20 Зубр 1 : 3 Торпедо Спартак-2
20:30 Фут. академия 6 : 0 Атлетик Спартак-1
20:50 Чума востока 1 : 3 Гравити Спартак-3
16 сентября 2018
17:00 Фора 2 : 4 Жилкомплекс-Королёв Спартак-1
17:00 Бобби Дэззлер 1 : 3 ЛИТ Спартак-2
20:30 Эрствак 5 : 1 Аэротрейд Спартак-2
22 сентября 2018
11:10 ЛФК Империя 4 : 6 Косино Спартак-1
22 декабря 2018
11:10 Профком Юнайтед : СтройЭкспо Спартак-1

ТУР 6

22 сентября 2018
20:30 Торпедо 2 : 1 Эрствак Спартак-1
23 сентября 2018
14:40 Косино 3 : 2 Прайм Спартак-1
15:50 Морс 1 : 2 Фора Спартак-2
15:50 СтройЭкспо 3 : 1 Фут. академия Спартак-1
17:00 ЛИТ 2 : 5 Зубр Спартак-2
18:10 Заря 2 : 1 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
19:20 Гравити 3 : 1 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
20:30 Атлетик 3 : 3 Лефортово Спартак-1
12 января 2019
00:00 Жилкомплекс-Королёв : ЛФК Империя
00:00 Аэротрейд : Чума востока

ТУР 7

29 сентября 2018
10:00 Профком Юнайтед 4 : 4 Аэротрейд Спартак-1
11:10 Фора 0 : 0 Атлетик Спартак-1
12:20 Фут. академия 6 : 0 Гравити Спартак-1
13:30 Прайм 2 : 8 Жилкомплекс-Королёв Спартак-1
17:00 Зубр 2 : 4 Заря Спартак-3
20:30 Лефортово 2 : 3 СтройЭкспо Спартак-3
30 сентября 2018
12:20 Эрствак 5 : 2 Чума востока Спартак-1
13:30 ЛФК Империя 2 : 1 Морс Спартак-1
15:50 Бобби Дэззлер 2 : 2 Косино Спартак-2
19:20 Торпедо 3 : 1 ЛИТ Спартак-2

ТУР 8

06 октября 2018
12:20 Заря 2 : 7 Торпедо Спартак-1
19:20 ЛИТ 4 : 5 Эрствак Спартак-1
20:30 Атлетик 2 : 5 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
07 октября 2018
11:10 СтройЭкспо 5 : 2 Фора Спартак-1
13:30 Гравити 4 : 2 Лефортово Спартак-2
15:50 Косино 7 : 5 Зубр Спартак-2
17:00 Жилкомплекс-Королёв 5 : 2 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
18:10 Морс 2 : 2 Прайм Спартак-2
20:30 Чума востока 6 : 3 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
12 января 2019
00:00 Аэротрейд : Фут. академия

ТУР 9

13 октября 2018
12:20 Прайм 3 : 3 Атлетик Спартак-2
12:20 Лефортово 3 : 3 Аэротрейд Спартак-1
14:40 Зубр 2 : 3 Жилкомплекс-Королёв Спартак-1
15:50 ЛИТ 3 : 7 Заря Спартак-1
14 октября 2018
13:30 Эрствак 5 : 1 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-1
15:50 Бобби Дэззлер 3 : 5 Морс Спартак-1
19:20 Фора 0 : 3 Гравити Спартак-1
19:20 Торпедо 3 : 7 Косино Спартак-2
20:30 ЛФК Империя 0 : 3 СтройЭкспо Спартак-1
20:30 Фут. академия 7 : 0 Чума востока Спартак-2

ТУР 10

20 октября 2018
11:10 СтройЭкспо 1 : 3 Прайм Спартак-1
12:20 Профком Юнайтед 1 : 2 Фут. академия Спартак-1
19:20 Гравити 6 : 3 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
21 октября 2018
13:30 Заря 1 : 4 Эрствак Спартак-1
13:30 Морс 2 : 5 Зубр Спартак-2
13:50 Аэротрейд 1 : 4 Фора Спартак-4
14:40 Жилкомплекс-Королёв 6 : 1 Торпедо Спартак-2
20:30 Чума востока 2 : 2 Лефортово Спартак-2
10 ноября 2018
20:30 Атлетик 2 : 3 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-1
Косино : ЛИТ

ТУР 11

27 октября 2018
12:20 Фора 2 : 2 Чума востока Спартак-2
12:20 Лефортово 7 : 1 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-1
14:40 Зубр 3 : 3 Атлетик Спартак-1
17:00 Эрствак 2 : 3 Фут. академия Спартак-1
28 октября 2018
11:10 ЛФК Империя 10 : 2 Аэротрейд Спартак-2
15:50 Бобби Дэззлер 1 : 2 СтройЭкспо Спартак-1
17:00 ЛИТ 2 : 14 Жилкомплекс-Королёв Спартак-2
19:20 Заря 1 : 3 Косино Спартак-2
19:20 Торпедо 6 : 2 Морс Спартак-1
20:30 Прайм 2 : 4 Гравити Спартак-1

ТУР 12

03 ноября 2018
10:00 Чума востока 1 : 3 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
11:10 Профком Юнайтед 6 : 3 Фора Спартак-1
14:40 Атлетик 3 : 2 Торпедо Спартак-2
19:20 СтройЭкспо 15 : 1 Зубр Спартак-2
04 ноября 2018
12:20 Аэротрейд 5 : 3 Прайм Спартак-1
05 ноября 2018
15:50 Жилкомплекс-Королёв 2 : 1 Заря Спартак-1
17:00 Гравити 1 : 3 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-1
17:00 Косино 2 : 4 Эрствак Спартак-2
12 января 2019
00:00 Фут. академия : Лефортово
Морс : ЛИТ

ТУР 13

10 ноября 2018
11:10 Фора 0 : 7 Фут. академия Спартак-1
12:20 Заря 1 : 3 Морс Спартак-1
17:00 Эрствак 6 : 1 Лефортово Спартак-1
11 ноября 2018
10:00 ЛФК Империя 3 : 3 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-1
12:20 Зубр 2 : 10 Гравити Спартак-1
15:50 Косино 2 : 6 Жилкомплекс-Королёв Спартак-2
17:00 Бобби Дэззлер 3 : 3 Аэротрейд Спартак-2
20:30 Прайм 2 : 0 Чума востока Спартак-1
16 декабря 2018
18:10 Торпедо 0 : 3 СтройЭкспо Спартак-2
ЛИТ : Атлетик

ТУР 14

17 ноября 2018
12:20 Аэротрейд 9 : 0 Зубр Спартак-1
15:50 Гравити 2 : 4 Торпедо Спартак-1
20:30 Фут. академия 7 : 4 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
18 ноября 2018
14:40 Жилкомплекс-Королёв 1 : 0 Эрствак Спартак-1
14:40 Морс 2 : 4 Косино Спартак-2
18:10 Профком Юнайтед 4 : 1 Прайм Спартак-2
20:30 Чума востока 2 : 8 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
20:30 Атлетик 1 : 2 Заря Спартак-1
23 декабря 2018
20:30 Лефортово : Фора Спартак-2
СтройЭкспо : ЛИТ

ТУР 15

24 ноября 2018
13:30 Эрствак 4 : 0 Фора Спартак-2
25 ноября 2018
12:20 Зубр 5 : 4 Чума востока Спартак-2
14:40 Жилкомплекс-Королёв 4 : 0 Морс Спартак-1
15:50 Косино 3 : 2 Атлетик Спартак-2
16:10 Заря 1 : 4 СтройЭкспо Спартак-3
18:10 Бобби Дэззлер 6 : 3 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
19:20 Торпедо 3 : 3 Аэротрейд Спартак-1
20:30 ЛФК Империя 0 : 3 Лефортово Спартак-2
20:30 Прайм 1 : 10 Фут. академия Спартак-1
ЛИТ : Гравити

ТУР 16

01 декабря 2018
10:00 Профком Юнайтед 9 : 1 Зубр Спартак-1
12:20 Лефортово 10 : 1 Прайм Спартак-1
13:30 Фора 3 : 1 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
13:30 Чума востока 1 : 5 Торпедо Спартак-2
20:30 Фут. академия 1 : 0 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
02 декабря 2018
15:00 Морс 0 : 4 Эрствак Спартак-3
19:20 СтройЭкспо 8 : 2 Косино Спартак-2
19:40 Атлетик 4 : 3 Жилкомплекс-Королёв Спартак-3
12 января 2019
00:00 Гравити : Заря
Аэротрейд : ЛИТ

ТУР 17

09 декабря 2018
12:20 Зубр 6 : 13 Фут. академия Спартак-1
13:30 Бобби Дэззлер 4 : 1 Лефортово Спартак-1
14:40 Жилкомплекс-Королёв 2 : 2 СтройЭкспо Спартак-2
15:00 Эрствак 3 : 3 ЛФК Империя Спартак-3
15:50 Косино 5 : 5 Гравити Спартак-2
15:50 Морс 3 : 4 Атлетик Спартак-1
17:00 Торпедо 7 : 3 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
18:10 Заря 11 : 4 Аэротрейд Спартак-2
20:30 Прайм 3 : 7 Фора Спартак-2
ЛИТ : Чума востока

ТУР 18

22 декабря 2018
12:20 ЛФК Империя : Прайм Спартак-2
14:40 Фора : Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-1
15:50 Чума востока : Заря Спартак-1
19:20 Лефортово : Зубр Спартак-1
23 декабря 2018
12:20 Аэротрейд : Косино Спартак-2
13:30 Атлетик : Эрствак Спартак-1
15:50 Гравити : Жилкомплекс-Королёв Спартак-1
18:10 СтройЭкспо : Морс Спартак-2
20:30 Фут. академия : Торпедо Спартак-1
Профком Юнайтед : ЛИТ

ТУР 19

19 января 2019
00:00 Жилкомплекс-Королёв : Аэротрейд
00:00 Бобби Дэззлер : ЛФК Империя
00:00 Зубр : Фора
00:00 Торпедо : Лефортово
00:00 ЛИТ : Фут. академия
00:00 Заря : Профком Юнайтед
00:00 Косино : Чума востока
00:00 Морс : Гравити
00:00 Атлетик : СтройЭкспо
00:00 Эрствак : Прайм

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Усадьба Бан. 10 28
2 Селтик 11 27
3 Авангард 9 25
4 Селтик-2 11 25
5 Дизайн-Связист 11 20
6 Нижгары 11 19
7 Трансгарант 11 15
8 Альбасете 11 15
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Жилкомплекс 16 40
2 Фут. академия 15 39
3 Эрствак 16 35
4 СтройЭкспо 15 35
5 Торпедо 17 34
6 Косино 16 29
7 Гравити 15 27
8 Атлетик 16 25
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Здор. Регион 16 42
2 Витязь 16 40
3 ЛФКБ 16 39
4 Рэд Бас Легион 16 36
5 Конкорд 16 30
6 Муфтият 16 28
7 Сок. Гора 16 28
8 РЖДП 17 25
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Унион Деп. 16 46
2 ЦНДШ 16 44
3 ЛЕБО 16 38
4 Фрезер 16 36
5 Русичи Москва 16 30
6 Стандарт 2007 16 28
7 Гарпастум 16 27
8 НПЦ Лидер 16 24
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 16 48
2 Брикфорд 16 33
3 Мордовия 16 33
4 Голден 16 33
5 ЭВОЛВ 16 31
6 Академик 16 31
7 Коммунар-Д 17 28
8 ЛФКБ-Д 16 26
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Норэнс 16 45
2 Регион-13-Д 17 45
3 Гравити-Д 17 41
4 ВИМ-АВИА 16 39
5 Профит-Хаста-Д 16 34
6 Морс-Д 16 31
7 Фортуна 16 29
8 Вост. Легион 16 24
Вся таблица >>