Pixel

Высший дивизион: календарь

ТУР 1

25 августа 2018
10:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист 4 : 0 Бастион Спартак-1
13:30 Усадьба Банная 14 : 0 СКА Спартак-1
19:20 Экспресс Москва 2 : 3 Альбасете Спартак-1
26 августа 2018
13:30 Титан 3 : 4 Бриг Спартак-1
14:40 Трансгарант 4 : 4 Селтик Спартак-1
15:50 Профит-Хаста 2 : 2 Регион-13 Спартак-1
18:10 РМА 0 : 8 Авангард Спартак-1
15 сентября 2018
19:20 Селтик-2 5 : 3 Нижгары Спартак-1

ТУР 2

01 сентября 2018
15:50 Авангард 5 : 1 Бастион Спартак-3
15:50 Регион-13 2 : 1 Трансгарант Спартак-4
17:00 Бриг 2 : 3 Экспресс Москва Спартак-3
20:30 Дизайн-окно-Связист 2 : 2 Усадьба Банная Спартак-3
02 сентября 2018
15:50 Нижгары 5 : 3 Профит-Хаста Спартак-1
17:00 Селтик 8 : 0 Титан Спартак-1
19:20 СКА 0 : 2 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
20:30 Альбасете 2 : 4 РМА Спартак-1

ТУР 3

08 сентября 2018
19:20 Селтик-2 5 : 1 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
09 сентября 2018
15:50 РМА 4 : 3 Бриг Спартак-1
15:50 Бастион 0 : 11 Усадьба Банная Спартак-2
17:00 Профит-Хаста 3 : 2 СКА Спартак-2
17:00 Экспресс Москва 2 : 5 Селтик Спартак-1
18:10 Трансгарант 7 : 2 Нижгары Спартак-1
20:30 Титан 5 : 7 Регион-13 Спартак-1
13 октября 2018
19:20 Авангард 12 : 1 Альбасете Спартак-1

ТУР 4

23 сентября 2018
11:10 Дизайн-окно-Связист 2 : 2 Профит-Хаста Спартак-1
12:20 Альбасете 3 : 1 Бастион Спартак-1
13:30 Бриг 2 : 9 Авангард Спартак-1
17:00 Регион-13 6 : 10 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
18:10 Селтик 11 : 1 РМА Спартак-1
19:20 Нижгары 3 : 4 Титан Спартак-1
Усадьба Банная : Селтик-2
СКА : Трансгарант

ТУР 5

06 октября 2018
13:30 РМА 4 : 1 Регион-13 Спартак-1
07 октября 2018
13:30 Альбасете 4 : 2 Бриг Спартак-1
14:40 Авангард 1 : 1 Селтик Спартак-1
15:50 Профит-Хаста 1 : 3 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
17:00 Бастион 1 : 12 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
18:10 Экспресс Москва 5 : 6 Нижгары Спартак-1
19:20 Трансгарант 2 : 3 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
20:30 Титан 0 : 4 СКА Спартак-1

ТУР 6

20 октября 2018
19:20 Селтик 8 : 1 Альбасете Спартак-1
21 октября 2018
11:10 Усадьба Банная 2 : 1 Трансгарант Спартак-1
14:40 Дизайн-окно-Связист 3 : 1 Титан Спартак-1
15:50 Селтик-2 4 : 2 Профит-Хаста Спартак-1
17:00 Бриг 1 : 2 Бастион Спартак-1
18:10 СКА 5 : 8 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
20:30 Нижгары 3 : 2 РМА Спартак-1
Регион-13 : Авангард

ТУР 7

03 ноября 2018
00:00 Титан : Усадьба Банная
00:00 Бастион : Профит-Хаста
00:00 Трансгарант : Селтик-2
00:00 Экспресс Москва : Дизайн-окно-Связист
00:00 РМА : СКА
00:00 Авангард : Нижгары
00:00 Альбасете : Регион-13
00:00 Бриг : Селтик

ТУР 8

17 ноября 2018
00:00 Профит-Хаста : Трансгарант
00:00 Селтик : Бастион
00:00 Регион-13 : Бриг
00:00 Нижгары : Альбасете
00:00 СКА : Авангард
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : РМА
00:00 Усадьба Банная : Экспресс Москва
00:00 Селтик-2 : Титан

ТУР 9

01 декабря 2018
00:00 Бриг : Нижгары
00:00 Бастион : Трансгарант
00:00 Титан : Профит-Хаста
00:00 Экспресс Москва : Селтик-2
00:00 РМА : Усадьба Банная
00:00 Авангард : Дизайн-окно-Связист
00:00 Альбасете : СКА
00:00 Селтик : Регион-13

ТУР 10

08 декабря 2018
00:00 Усадьба Банная : Авангард
00:00 Регион-13 : Бастион
00:00 Нижгары : Селтик
00:00 СКА : Бриг
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Альбасете
00:00 Селтик-2 : РМА
00:00 Профит-Хаста : Экспресс Москва
00:00 Трансгарант : Титан

ТУР 11

15 декабря 2018
00:00 Регион-13 : Нижгары
00:00 Бастион : Титан
00:00 Экспресс Москва : Трансгарант
00:00 РМА : Профит-Хаста
00:00 Авангард : Селтик-2
00:00 Альбасете : Усадьба Банная
00:00 Бриг : Дизайн-окно-Связист
00:00 Селтик : СКА

ТУР 12

22 декабря 2018
00:00 Титан : Экспресс Москва
00:00 Нижгары : Бастион
00:00 СКА : Регион-13
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Селтик
00:00 Усадьба Банная : Бриг
00:00 Селтик-2 : Альбасете
00:00 Профит-Хаста : Авангард
00:00 Трансгарант : РМА

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2 5 15
2 Селтик 6 14
3 Авангард 5 13
4 Усадьба Бан. 5 13
5 Дизайн-Связист 6 11
6 Нижгары 6 9
7 РМА 6 9
8 Альбасете 6 9
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Эрствак 9 22
2 Жилкомплекс 8 21
3 Фут. академия 8 21
4 Торпедо 10 21
5 Гравити 10 20
6 СтройЭкспо 9 19
7 Косино 9 19
8 Фора 10 16
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Здор. Регион 10 24
2 Рэд Бас Легион 9 23
3 ЛФКБ 8 22
4 Витязь 8 21
5 Сок. Гора 9 20
6 Р-16 10 19
7 Муфтият 10 19
8 Восточный 10 17
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Унион Деп. 10 30
2 ЦНДШ 9 27
3 ЛЕБО 9 22
4 Фрезер 9 21
5 Русичи Москва 9 18
6 Гарпастум 10 18
7 Стандарт 2007 10 16
8 НПЦ Лидер 9 15
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 9 27
2 Брикфорд 9 24
3 Мордовия 10 23
4 ЭВОЛВ 10 22
5 Академик 10 21
6 Голден 10 18
7 Коммунар-Д 10 16
8 Мол. гвардия 9 16
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Гравити-Д 10 30
2 Регион-13-Д 10 27
3 Норэнс 9 24
4 ВИМ-АВИА 10 23
5 Русь 10 19
6 Фортуна 9 19
7 Профит-Хаста-Д 10 19
8 Морс-Д 10 16
Вся таблица >>