Pixel

Высший дивизион: календарь

ТУР 1

25 августа 2018
10:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист 4 : 0 Бастион Спартак-1
13:30 Усадьба Банная 14 : 0 СКА Спартак-1
19:20 Экспресс Москва 2 : 3 Альбасете Спартак-1
26 августа 2018
13:30 Титан 3 : 4 Бриг Спартак-1
14:40 Трансгарант 4 : 4 Селтик Спартак-1
15:50 Профит-Хаста 2 : 2 Регион-13 Спартак-1
18:10 РМА - : + Авангард Спартак-1
15 сентября 2018
19:20 Селтик-2 5 : 3 Нижгары Спартак-1

ТУР 2

01 сентября 2018
15:50 Регион-13 2 : 1 Трансгарант Спартак-4
15:50 Авангард 5 : 1 Бастион Спартак-3
17:00 Бриг 2 : 3 Экспресс Москва Спартак-3
20:30 Дизайн-окно-Связист 2 : 2 Усадьба Банная Спартак-3
02 сентября 2018
15:50 Нижгары 5 : 3 Профит-Хаста Спартак-1
17:00 Селтик 8 : 0 Титан Спартак-1
19:20 СКА 0 : 2 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
20:30 Альбасете + : - РМА Спартак-1

ТУР 3

08 сентября 2018
19:20 Селтик-2 5 : 1 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
09 сентября 2018
15:50 Бастион 0 : 11 Усадьба Банная Спартак-2
15:50 РМА - : + Бриг Спартак-1
17:00 Экспресс Москва 2 : 5 Селтик Спартак-1
17:00 Профит-Хаста 3 : 2 СКА Спартак-2
18:10 Трансгарант 7 : 2 Нижгары Спартак-1
20:30 Титан 5 : 7 Регион-13 Спартак-1
13 октября 2018
19:20 Авангард 12 : 1 Альбасете Спартак-1

ТУР 4

23 сентября 2018
11:10 Дизайн-окно-Связист 2 : 2 Профит-Хаста Спартак-1
12:20 Альбасете 3 : 1 Бастион Спартак-1
13:30 Бриг 2 : 9 Авангард Спартак-1
17:00 Регион-13 6 : 10 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
18:10 Селтик + : - РМА Спартак-1
19:20 Нижгары 3 : 4 Титан Спартак-1
05 ноября 2018
20:30 СКА 3 : 2 Трансгарант Спартак-1
09 декабря 2018
14:40 Усадьба Банная 1 : 0 Селтик-2 Спартак-1

ТУР 5

06 октября 2018
13:30 РМА - : + Регион-13 Спартак-1
07 октября 2018
13:30 Альбасете 4 : 2 Бриг Спартак-1
14:40 Авангард 1 : 1 Селтик Спартак-1
15:50 Профит-Хаста 1 : 3 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
17:00 Бастион 1 : 12 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
18:10 Экспресс Москва 5 : 6 Нижгары Спартак-1
19:20 Трансгарант 2 : 3 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
20:30 Титан 0 : 4 СКА Спартак-1

ТУР 6

20 октября 2018
19:20 Селтик 8 : 1 Альбасете Спартак-1
21 октября 2018
11:10 Усадьба Банная 2 : 1 Трансгарант Спартак-1
14:40 Дизайн-окно-Связист 3 : 1 Титан Спартак-1
15:50 Селтик-2 4 : 2 Профит-Хаста Спартак-1
17:00 Бриг 1 : 2 Бастион Спартак-1
18:10 СКА 5 : 8 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
20:30 Нижгары + : - РМА Спартак-1
12 января 2019
13:30 Регион-13 1 : 10 Авангард Спартак-1

ТУР 7

03 ноября 2018
12:20 Трансгарант 2 : 2 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
14:40 Авангард 2 : 0 Нижгары Спартак-1
18:10 РМА - : + СКА Спартак-1
04 ноября 2018
14:40 Титан 3 : 5 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
17:00 Альбасете 4 : 3 Регион-13 Спартак-1
18:10 Экспресс Москва 3 : 4 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
05 ноября 2018
14:40 Бриг 1 : 6 Селтик Спартак-1
18:10 Бастион 0 : 2 Профит-Хаста Спартак-1

ТУР 8

17 ноября 2018
13:30 Селтик-2 5 : 2 Титан Спартак-1
14:40 Усадьба Банная 3 : 0 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
17:00 Селтик 6 : 2 Бастион Спартак-1
18:10 Дизайн-окно-Связист + : - РМА Спартак-1
18 ноября 2018
15:50 Профит-Хаста 2 : 4 Трансгарант Спартак-2
15:50 Нижгары 4 : 3 Альбасете Спартак-1
18:10 Регион-13 2 : 0 Бриг Спартак-1
19:20 СКА 1 : 9 Авангард Спартак-1

ТУР 11

24 ноября 2018
13:30 Авангард 3 : 2 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
15 декабря 2018
17:00 Экспресс Москва 2 : 3 Трансгарант Спартак-1
18:10 РМА - : + Профит-Хаста Спартак-1
16 декабря 2018
11:10 Альбасете 1 : 5 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
15:50 Бриг 3 : 7 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
18:10 Селтик 5 : 4 СКА Спартак-1
20:30 Регион-13 1 : 5 Нижгары Спартак-1
26 января 2019
12:20 Бастион 2 : 1 Титан Спартак-1

ТУР 9

01 декабря 2018
14:40 Бастион 2 : 7 Трансгарант Спартак-1
18:10 РМА - : + Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
20:30 Альбасете 3 : 2 СКА Спартак-1
02 декабря 2018
14:40 Титан 1 : 3 Профит-Хаста Спартак-2
14:40 Авангард 1 : 0 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
15:50 Бриг 3 : 11 Нижгары Спартак-1
17:00 Экспресс Москва 2 : 5 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
18:10 Селтик 9 : 1 Регион-13 Спартак-2

ТУР 10

08 декабря 2018
13:30 Трансгарант 3 : 3 Титан Спартак-1
17:00 Селтик-2 + : - РМА Спартак-1
20:30 Дизайн-окно-Связист 3 : 1 Альбасете Спартак-1
09 декабря 2018
17:00 Нижгары 3 : 3 Селтик Спартак-1
18:10 Профит-Хаста 2 : 2 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
19:20 СКА 1 : 2 Бриг Спартак-1
19:20 Регион-13 4 : 3 Бастион Спартак-2
03 февраля 2019
11:10 Усадьба Банная 0 : 1 Авангард Спартак-1

ТУР 12

22 декабря 2018
00:00 Трансгарант + : - РМА
12:20 Усадьба Банная 7 : 1 Бриг Спартак-1
13:30 Селтик-2 5 : 2 Альбасете Спартак-1
23 декабря 2018
11:10 Дизайн-окно-Связист 1 : 2 Селтик Спартак-1
12:20 Профит-Хаста 1 : 4 Авангард Спартак-1
15:50 Нижгары 6 : 3 Бастион Спартак-2
17:00 СКА 4 : 3 Регион-13 Спартак-1
18:10 Титан 8 : 2 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1

ТУР 13

22 декабря 2018
18:10 Авангард 2 : 2 Трансгарант Спартак-1
12 января 2019
00:00 РМА - : + Титан
13 января 2019
13:30 Бастион 0 : 3 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
14:40 Бриг 2 : 9 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
15:50 Нижгары 11 : 3 СКА Спартак-1
17:00 Селтик 3 : 2 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
18:10 Регион-13 3 : 6 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
19:20 Альбасете 5 : 2 Профит-Хаста Спартак-1

ТУР 14

19 января 2019
00:00 Экспресс Москва + : - РМА
13:30 Усадьба Банная 9 : 0 Регион-13 Спартак-1
20 января 2019
13:30 Титан 2 : 5 Авангард Спартак-2
14:40 Профит-Хаста 6 : 2 Бриг Спартак-2
15:50 Селтик-2 4 : 1 Селтик Спартак-1
17:00 Трансгарант 5 : 1 Альбасете Спартак-1
19:20 СКА 3 : 1 Бастион Спартак-1
20:30 Дизайн-окно-Связист 1 : 3 Нижгары Спартак-1

ТУР 15

26 января 2019
00:00 Бастион + : - РМА
27 января 2019
14:00 Регион-13 2 : 4 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
15:10 Авангард 5 : 2 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
16:20 Бриг 1 : 3 Трансгарант Спартак-1
17:30 Нижгары 0 : 5 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
18:40 Селтик 9 : 1 Профит-Хаста Спартак-1
19:50 СКА 2 : 4 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
21:00 Альбасете 3 : 8 Титан Спартак-1

ТУР 16

02 февраля 2019
00:00 Авангард + : - РМА
11:10 СКА 1 : 2 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
12:20 Регион-13 6 : 2 Профит-Хаста Спартак-1
19:20 Нижгары 0 : 2 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
03 февраля 2019
10:00 Альбасете 3 : 9 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
17:00 Бастион 1 : 4 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-2
17:00 Бриг 0 : 5 Титан Спартак-1
18:10 Селтик 5 : 2 Трансгарант Спартак-1

ТУР 17

09 февраля 2019
00:00 РМА - : + Альбасете
15:50 Усадьба Банная 2 : 2 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
10 февраля 2019
13:30 Титан 0 : 3 Селтик Спартак-1
14:40 Профит-Хаста 2 : 5 Нижгары Спартак-1
15:50 Селтик-2 4 : 3 СКА Спартак-1
17:00 Бастион 1 : 4 Авангард Спартак-1
18:10 Экспресс Москва 9 : 2 Бриг Спартак-1
03 марта 2019
18:10 Трансгарант 4 : 4 Регион-13 Спартак-1

ТУР 18

16 февраля 2019
00:00 Бриг + : - РМА
17:00 Усадьба Банная 10 : 1 Бастион Спартак-1
20:30 Дизайн-окно-Связист 1 : 2 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
17 февраля 2019
12:20 Альбасете 1 : 4 Авангард Спартак-1
15:50 СКА 3 : 0 Профит-Хаста Спартак-1
17:00 Селтик 3 : 0 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
18:10 Регион-13 3 : 3 Титан Спартак-2
18:10 Нижгары 2 : 4 Трансгарант Спартак-1

ТУР 19

23 февраля 2019
00:00 РМА - : + Селтик
14:50 Профит-Хаста 1 : 8 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
24 февраля 2019
12:20 Бастион 3 : 1 Альбасете Спартак-1
14:40 Авангард 18 : 2 Бриг Спартак-1
15:50 Титан 2 : 7 Нижгары Спартак-1
17:00 Селтик-2 1 : 3 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
18:10 Трансгарант 7 : 2 СКА Спартак-1
19:20 Экспресс Москва 5 : 5 Регион-13 Спартак-1

ТУР 20

02 марта 2019
00:00 Регион-13 + : - РМА
03 марта 2019
11:10 Селтик-2 5 : 2 Бастион Спартак-1
12:20 Усадьба Банная 5 : 0 Профит-Хаста Спартак-1
13:30 СКА 5 : 1 Титан Спартак-1
15:50 Бриг 3 : 5 Альбасете Спартак-1
17:00 Нижгары 3 : 2 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
30 марта 2019
20:30 Дизайн-окно-Связист 1 : 3 Трансгарант Спартак-1
27 апреля 2019
00:00 Селтик : Авангард

ТУР 21

08 марта 2019
11:10 Альбасете 2 : 10 Селтик Спартак-1
09 марта 2019
00:00 РМА - : + Нижгары
17:00 Экспресс Москва 5 : 3 СКА Спартак-1
18:10 Трансгарант 1 : 1 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
10 марта 2019
15:50 Титан 1 : 1 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
17:00 Профит-Хаста 1 : 3 Селтик-2 Спартак-2
19:20 Авангард 3 : 3 Регион-13 Спартак-1
27 апреля 2019
00:00 Бастион : Бриг

ТУР 22

16 марта 2019
00:00 СКА + : - РМА
14:40 Усадьба Банная 11 : 3 Титан Спартак-1
18:10 Регион-13 6 : 2 Альбасете Спартак-1
20:30 Дизайн-окно-Связист 5 : 3 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
17 марта 2019
14:40 Селтик-2 4 : 2 Трансгарант Спартак-1
17:00 Профит-Хаста 1 : 5 Бастион Спартак-1
17:00 Селтик 10 : 0 Бриг Спартак-2
18:10 Нижгары 2 : 4 Авангард Спартак-1

ТУР 26

24 марта 2019
13:30 Селтик-2 1 : 1 Авангард Спартак-1
20 апреля 2019
00:00 Профит-Хаста : РМА
12:20 Усадьба Банная : Альбасете Спартак-1
18:10 Трансгарант : Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
21 апреля 2019
10:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Бриг Спартак-1
15:50 СКА : Селтик Спартак-1
18:10 Титан : Бастион Спартак-1
27 апреля 2019
00:00 Нижгары : Регион-13

ТУР 23

30 марта 2019
00:00 РМА - : + Дизайн-окно-Связист
19:20 Альбасете 0 : 10 Нижгары Спартак-1
31 марта 2019
12:20 Бастион 0 : 9 Селтик Спартак-1
14:40 Авангард 7 : 1 СКА Спартак-1
17:00 Титан 3 : 8 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
17:00 Бриг 1 : 9 Регион-13 Спартак-2
18:10 Экспресс Москва 3 : 6 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
19:20 Трансгарант 7 : 3 Профит-Хаста Спартак-1

ТУР 24

06 апреля 2019
00:00 Усадьба Банная + : - РМА
19:20 Трансгарант 4 : 0 Бастион Спартак-1
20:30 Нижгары + : - Бриг Спартак-2
20:30 Дизайн-окно-Связист 3 : 3 Авангард Спартак-1
07 апреля 2019
15:50 СКА 11 : 4 Альбасете Спартак-2
15:50 Селтик-2 6 : 2 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
17:00 Регион-13 2 : 4 Селтик Спартак-1
18 мая 2019
00:00 Профит-Хаста : Титан

ТУР 25

13 апреля 2019
00:00 РМА - : + Селтик-2
20:30 Альбасете 3 : 3 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
21:40 Селтик 4 : 0 Нижгары Спартак-1
14 апреля 2019
13:30 Бастион 2 : 9 Регион-13 Спартак-1
17:00 Экспресс Москва 13 : 2 Профит-Хаста Спартак-1
18:10 Титан 1 : 6 Трансгарант Спартак-1
27 апреля 2019
00:00 Бриг : СКА
25 мая 2019
00:00 Авангард : Усадьба Банная

ТУР 27

27 апреля 2019
00:00 Авангард : Профит-Хаста
11 мая 2019
00:00 Альбасете : Селтик-2
00:00 РМА : Трансгарант
00:00 Экспресс Москва : Титан
00:00 Регион-13 : СКА
00:00 Бастион : Нижгары
00:00 Селтик : Дизайн-окно-Связист
00:00 Бриг : Усадьба Банная

ТУР 28

18 мая 2019
00:00 Селтик-2 : Бриг
00:00 Экспресс Москва : Бастион
00:00 Титан : РМА
00:00 Трансгарант : Авангард
00:00 Профит-Хаста : Альбасете
00:00 Усадьба Банная : Селтик
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Регион-13
00:00 СКА : Нижгары

ТУР 29

25 мая 2019
00:00 Альбасете : Трансгарант
00:00 Авангард : Титан
00:00 РМА : Экспресс Москва
00:00 Селтик : Селтик-2
00:00 Регион-13 : Усадьба Банная
00:00 Нижгары : Дизайн-окно-Связист
00:00 Бастион : СКА
00:00 Бриг : Профит-Хаста

ТУР 30

01 июня 2019
00:00 Усадьба Банная : Нижгары
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : СКА
00:00 РМА : Бастион
00:00 Экспресс Москва : Авангард
00:00 Титан : Альбасете
00:00 Трансгарант : Бриг
00:00 Профит-Хаста : Селтик
00:00 Селтик-2 : Регион-13

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2 26 65
2 Селтик 24 63
3 Авангард 24 62
4 Усадьба Бан. 24 60
5 Нижгары 25 46
6 Трансгарант 25 45
7 Дизайн-Связист 25 45
8 Регион-13 25 35
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 СтройЭкспо 29 74
2 Фут. академия 28 67
3 Жилкомплекс 28 65
4 Торпедо 29 60
5 Эрствак 28 60
6 Гравити 29 58
7 Косино 28 58
8 Бобби Дэззлер 29 46
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Витязь 30 80
2 Здор. Регион 31 74
3 Рэд Бас Легион 30 64
4 Муфтият 30 63
5 Москва 29 58
6 Сок. Гора 30 58
7 Конкорд 31 53
8 Р-16 31 51
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ЦНДШ 30 83
2 Унион Деп. 29 77
3 ЛЕБО 31 77
4 Фрезер 30 63
5 Молот 30 57
6 Гарпастум 30 55
7 НПЦ Лидер 31 53
8 ДИСА 30 51
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 31 87
2 Брикфорд 30 68
3 ЭВОЛВ 31 66
4 Голден 30 63
5 Мордовия 31 61
6 Комман 30 58
7 ЛФКБ 31 50
8 Жел. Феликс 31 50
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Норэнс 31 88
2 Регион-13-Д 31 79
3 ВИМ-АВИА 31 77
4 Профит-Хаста-Д 31 69
5 Гравити-Д 30 66
6 Морс-Д 30 54
7 Русь 31 49
8 Вост. Легион 31 48
Вся таблица >>

Кубки

Важные ссылки