Pixel

Высший дивизион: календарь

ТУР 1

25 августа 2018
10:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист 4 : 0 Бастион Спартак-1
13:30 Усадьба Банная 14 : 0 СКА Спартак-1
19:20 Экспресс Москва 2 : 3 Альбасете Спартак-1
26 августа 2018
13:30 Титан 3 : 4 Бриг Спартак-1
14:40 Трансгарант 4 : 4 Селтик Спартак-1
15:50 Профит-Хаста 2 : 2 Регион-13 Спартак-1
18:10 РМА 0 : 8 Авангард Спартак-1
15 сентября 2018
19:20 Селтик-2 5 : 3 Нижгары Спартак-1

ТУР 2

01 сентября 2018
15:50 Регион-13 2 : 1 Трансгарант Спартак-4
15:50 Авангард 5 : 1 Бастион Спартак-3
17:00 Бриг 2 : 3 Экспресс Москва Спартак-3
20:30 Дизайн-окно-Связист 2 : 2 Усадьба Банная Спартак-3
02 сентября 2018
15:50 Нижгары 5 : 3 Профит-Хаста Спартак-1
17:00 Селтик 8 : 0 Титан Спартак-1
19:20 СКА 0 : 2 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
20:30 Альбасете 2 : 4 РМА Спартак-1

ТУР 3

08 сентября 2018
19:20 Селтик-2 5 : 1 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
09 сентября 2018
15:50 РМА 4 : 3 Бриг Спартак-1
15:50 Бастион 0 : 11 Усадьба Банная Спартак-2
17:00 Экспресс Москва 2 : 5 Селтик Спартак-1
17:00 Профит-Хаста 3 : 2 СКА Спартак-2
18:10 Трансгарант 7 : 2 Нижгары Спартак-1
20:30 Титан 5 : 7 Регион-13 Спартак-1
13 октября 2018
19:20 Авангард 12 : 1 Альбасете Спартак-1

ТУР 4

23 сентября 2018
11:10 Дизайн-окно-Связист 2 : 2 Профит-Хаста Спартак-1
12:20 Альбасете 3 : 1 Бастион Спартак-1
13:30 Бриг 2 : 9 Авангард Спартак-1
17:00 Регион-13 6 : 10 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
18:10 Селтик 11 : 1 РМА Спартак-1
19:20 Нижгары 3 : 4 Титан Спартак-1
05 ноября 2018
20:30 СКА 3 : 2 Трансгарант Спартак-1
09 декабря 2018
14:40 Усадьба Банная 1 : 0 Селтик-2 Спартак-1

ТУР 5

06 октября 2018
13:30 РМА 4 : 1 Регион-13 Спартак-1
07 октября 2018
13:30 Альбасете 4 : 2 Бриг Спартак-1
14:40 Авангард 1 : 1 Селтик Спартак-1
15:50 Профит-Хаста 1 : 3 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
17:00 Бастион 1 : 12 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
18:10 Экспресс Москва 5 : 6 Нижгары Спартак-1
19:20 Трансгарант 2 : 3 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
20:30 Титан 0 : 4 СКА Спартак-1

ТУР 6

20 октября 2018
19:20 Селтик 8 : 1 Альбасете Спартак-1
21 октября 2018
11:10 Усадьба Банная 2 : 1 Трансгарант Спартак-1
14:40 Дизайн-окно-Связист 3 : 1 Титан Спартак-1
15:50 Селтик-2 4 : 2 Профит-Хаста Спартак-1
17:00 Бриг 1 : 2 Бастион Спартак-1
18:10 СКА 5 : 8 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
20:30 Нижгары 3 : 2 РМА Спартак-1
12 января 2019
00:00 Регион-13 : Авангард

ТУР 7

03 ноября 2018
12:20 Трансгарант 2 : 2 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
14:40 Авангард 2 : 0 Нижгары Спартак-1
18:10 РМА 0 : 4 СКА Спартак-1
04 ноября 2018
14:40 Титан 3 : 5 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
17:00 Альбасете 4 : 3 Регион-13 Спартак-1
18:10 Экспресс Москва 3 : 4 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
05 ноября 2018
14:40 Бриг 1 : 6 Селтик Спартак-1
18:10 Бастион 0 : 2 Профит-Хаста Спартак-1

ТУР 8

17 ноября 2018
13:30 Селтик-2 5 : 2 Титан Спартак-1
14:40 Усадьба Банная 3 : 0 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
17:00 Селтик 6 : 2 Бастион Спартак-1
18:10 Дизайн-окно-Связист 1 : 5 РМА Спартак-1
18 ноября 2018
15:50 Профит-Хаста 2 : 4 Трансгарант Спартак-2
15:50 Нижгары 4 : 3 Альбасете Спартак-1
18:10 Регион-13 2 : 0 Бриг Спартак-1
19:20 СКА 1 : 9 Авангард Спартак-1

ТУР 11

24 ноября 2018
13:30 Авангард 3 : 2 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
15 декабря 2018
17:00 Экспресс Москва 2 : 3 Трансгарант Спартак-1
18:10 РМА 4 : 4 Профит-Хаста Спартак-1
16 декабря 2018
11:10 Альбасете 1 : 5 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
15:50 Бриг 3 : 7 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
18:10 Селтик 5 : 4 СКА Спартак-1
20:30 Регион-13 1 : 5 Нижгары Спартак-1
26 января 2019
00:00 Бастион : Титан

ТУР 9

01 декабря 2018
14:40 Бастион 2 : 7 Трансгарант Спартак-1
18:10 РМА - : + Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
20:30 Альбасете 3 : 2 СКА Спартак-1
02 декабря 2018
14:40 Авангард 1 : 0 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
14:40 Титан 1 : 3 Профит-Хаста Спартак-2
15:50 Бриг 3 : 11 Нижгары Спартак-1
17:00 Экспресс Москва 2 : 5 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
18:10 Селтик 9 : 1 Регион-13 Спартак-2

ТУР 10

08 декабря 2018
13:30 Трансгарант 3 : 3 Титан Спартак-1
17:00 Селтик-2 6 : 2 РМА Спартак-1
20:30 Дизайн-окно-Связист 3 : 1 Альбасете Спартак-1
09 декабря 2018
17:00 Нижгары 3 : 3 Селтик Спартак-1
18:10 Профит-Хаста 2 : 2 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
19:20 Регион-13 4 : 3 Бастион Спартак-2
19:20 СКА 1 : 2 Бриг Спартак-1
26 января 2019
00:00 Усадьба Банная : Авангард

ТУР 12

22 декабря 2018
12:20 Усадьба Банная : Бриг Спартак-1
13:30 Селтик-2 : Альбасете Спартак-1
23 декабря 2018
11:10 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Селтик Спартак-1
12:20 Профит-Хаста : Авангард Спартак-1
15:50 Нижгары : Бастион Спартак-2
17:00 СКА : Регион-13 Спартак-1
18:10 Титан : Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
12 января 2019
00:00 Трансгарант : РМА

ТУР 13

22 декабря 2018
18:10 Авангард : Трансгарант Спартак-1
12 января 2019
00:00 Бриг : Селтик-2
00:00 Бастион : Экспресс Москва
00:00 РМА : Титан
00:00 Альбасете : Профит-Хаста
00:00 Селтик : Усадьба Банная
00:00 Регион-13 : Дизайн-окно-Связист
00:00 Нижгары : СКА

ТУР 14

19 января 2019
00:00 Экспресс Москва : РМА
00:00 Селтик-2 : Селтик
00:00 Профит-Хаста : Бриг
00:00 Трансгарант : Альбасете
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Нижгары
00:00 СКА : Бастион
00:00 Титан : Авангард
00:00 Усадьба Банная : Регион-13

ТУР 15

26 января 2019
00:00 СКА : Дизайн-окно-Связист
00:00 Бастион : РМА
00:00 Авангард : Экспресс Москва
00:00 Альбасете : Титан
00:00 Бриг : Трансгарант
00:00 Селтик : Профит-Хаста
00:00 Регион-13 : Селтик-2
00:00 Нижгары : Усадьба Банная

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Усадьба Бан. 10 28
2 Селтик 11 27
3 Авангард 9 25
4 Селтик-2 11 25
5 Дизайн-Связист 11 20
6 Нижгары 11 19
7 Трансгарант 11 15
8 Альбасете 11 15
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Жилкомплекс 16 40
2 Фут. академия 15 39
3 Эрствак 16 35
4 СтройЭкспо 15 35
5 Торпедо 17 34
6 Косино 16 29
7 Гравити 15 27
8 Атлетик 16 25
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Здор. Регион 16 42
2 Витязь 16 40
3 ЛФКБ 16 39
4 Рэд Бас Легион 16 36
5 Конкорд 16 30
6 Муфтият 16 28
7 Сок. Гора 16 28
8 РЖДП 17 25
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Унион Деп. 16 46
2 ЦНДШ 16 44
3 ЛЕБО 16 38
4 Фрезер 16 36
5 Русичи Москва 16 30
6 Стандарт 2007 16 28
7 Гарпастум 16 27
8 НПЦ Лидер 16 24
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 16 48
2 Брикфорд 16 33
3 Мордовия 16 33
4 Голден 16 33
5 ЭВОЛВ 16 31
6 Академик 16 31
7 Коммунар-Д 17 28
8 ЛФКБ-Д 16 26
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Норэнс 16 45
2 Регион-13-Д 17 45
3 Гравити-Д 17 41
4 ВИМ-АВИА 16 39
5 Профит-Хаста-Д 16 34
6 Морс-Д 16 31
7 Фортуна 16 29
8 Вост. Легион 16 24
Вся таблица >>