Pixel

Второй дивизион A: календарь

ТУР 1

18 августа 2018
09:30 Стандарт СЗ 2 : 4 Энергетик Спартак-1
10:40 НК-Дивизия 1 : 8 Р-16 Спартак-2
11:50 Восточный 2 : 4 Москва Спартак-2
12:40 Рэд Бас Легион 3 : 1 Лемончелло Спартак-3
19:40 Первомайский фронт 0 : 4 Витязь Спартак-3
20:50 Кортен 1 : 4 Здоровый Регион Спартак-4
19 августа 2018
11:10 Муфтият 4 : 9 Конкорд Спартак-1
12:20 Крылья Москвы 6 : 4 Дина Спартак-1
15:00 Ярославка 3 : 4 Соколиная Гора Спартак-3
19:20 Росжелдорпроект 3 : 2 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-2

ТУР 2

25 августа 2018
10:00 Стандарт СЗ 1 : 1 Кортен Спартак-2
12:20 Лемончелло 0 : 0 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-1
26 августа 2018
10:00 Конкорд 1 : 3 Ярославка Спартак-1
11:10 Москва 8 : 1 НК-Дивизия Спартак-1
11:10 ФЛБ-Мск 7 : 6 Муфтият Спартак-2
17:00 Соколиная Гора 7 : 2 Первомайский фронт Спартак-1
18:10 Р-16 4 : 2 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
19:40 Здоровый Регион 1 : 2 Рэд Бас Легион Спартак-4
20:30 Витязь 4 : 3 Восточный Спартак-2
15 сентября 2018
10:40 Дина 1 : 6 Энергетик Спартак-3

ТУР 3

01 сентября 2018
11:10 Ярославка 3 : 3 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-4
11:10 Восточный 3 : 3 Соколиная Гора Спартак-3
11:30 Рэд Бас Легион 5 : 2 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
19:20 НК-Дивизия 0 : 7 Витязь Спартак-3
02 сентября 2018
11:10 Крылья Москвы 2 : 5 Москва Спартак-1
14:40 Первомайский фронт 3 : 5 Конкорд Спартак-2
14:40 Муфтият 6 : 1 Лемончелло Спартак-1
18:30 Росжелдорпроект 0 : 2 Здоровый Регион Спартак-4
19:40 Дина 0 : 5 Р-16 Спартак-4
10 ноября 2018
18:10 Энергетик 1 : 2 Кортен Спартак-2

ТУР 4

08 сентября 2018
10:00 Москва 6 : 1 Дина Спартак-1
10:00 Стандарт СЗ 2 : 2 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-2
11:10 Лемончелло 3 : 4 Ярославка Спартак-2
12:20 Конкорд 0 : 1 Восточный Спартак-2
20:30 ФЛБ-Мск 6 : 2 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
09 сентября 2018
13:30 Кортен 0 : 5 Рэд Бас Легион Спартак-1
14:40 Витязь 4 : 0 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
17:20 Соколиная Гора 5 : 2 НК-Дивизия Спартак-3
20:30 Р-16 5 : 0 Энергетик Спартак-2
21:40 Здоровый Регион 1 : 3 Муфтият Спартак-1

ТУР 5

15 сентября 2018
09:30 Дина 2 : 10 Витязь Спартак-3
10:00 Ярославка 1 : 6 Здоровый Регион Спартак-2
10:00 Крылья Москвы 0 : 1 Соколиная Гора Спартак-1
11:50 Восточный 3 : 1 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-3
19:20 Первомайский фронт 4 : 0 Лемончелло Спартак-2
16 сентября 2018
11:10 Муфтият 7 : 3 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-1
18:30 Росжелдорпроект 2 : 0 Кортен Спартак-3
20:30 Р-16 3 : 8 Москва Спартак-1
11 ноября 2018
19:20 НК-Дивизия 1 : 6 Конкорд Спартак-1
20:30 Энергетик 4 : 5 Рэд Бас Легион Спартак-2

ТУР 6

22 сентября 2018
18:10 Рэд Бас Легион 3 : 2 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-2
19:20 Здоровый Регион 7 : 1 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
19:20 Кортен 0 : 2 Муфтият Спартак-1
23 сентября 2018
11:30 Конкорд 5 : 3 Крылья Москвы Спартак-3
12:20 Москва 5 : 3 Энергетик Спартак-2
12:40 Лемончелло 5 : 7 Восточный Спартак-4
12:40 ФЛБ-Мск 1 : 2 НК-Дивизия Спартак-3
14:40 Витязь 4 : 3 Р-16 Спартак-2
16:10 Соколиная Гора 6 : 0 Дина Спартак-4
18:30 Стандарт СЗ 6 : 1 Ярославка Спартак-4

ТУР 7

29 сентября 2018
10:00 Энергетик 2 : 1 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-2
10:20 Ярославка 5 : 4 Кортен Спартак-3
11:10 Крылья Москвы 1 : 8 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-2
12:20 Восточный 1 : 4 Здоровый Регион Спартак-2
18:10 Первомайский фронт 0 : 3 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-3
30 сентября 2018
11:10 Дина 2 : 4 Конкорд Спартак-2
18:10 Р-16 1 : 4 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
18:30 Муфтият 2 : 2 Рэд Бас Легион Спартак-3
20:50 НК-Дивизия 2 : 1 Лемончелло Спартак-3
10 ноября 2018
12:20 Москва 6 : 3 Витязь Спартак-2

ТУР 8

06 октября 2018
11:10 ФЛБ-Мск 6 : 4 Дина Спартак-1
17:00 Кортен 4 : 2 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
18:10 Рэд Бас Легион 6 : 1 Ярославка Спартак-1
19:20 Здоровый Регион 8 : 0 НК-Дивизия Спартак-2
07 октября 2018
11:10 Конкорд 1 : 1 Р-16 Спартак-2
12:20 Витязь 3 : 1 Энергетик Спартак-1
12:40 Лемончелло 2 : 3 Крылья Москвы Спартак-3
14:40 Соколиная Гора 5 : 9 Москва Спартак-2
19:40 Росжелдорпроект 0 : 2 Муфтият Спартак-3
20:50 Стандарт СЗ 4 : 5 Восточный Спартак-4

ТУР 9

13 октября 2018
10:00 Ярославка 1 : 3 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-1
12:40 Восточный 2 : 1 Кортен Спартак-3
18:10 Р-16 6 : 3 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-1
14 октября 2018
11:10 Крылья Москвы 0 : 6 Здоровый Регион Спартак-1
11:10 Энергетик 5 : 4 Муфтият Спартак-2
12:20 Москва 5 : 5 Конкорд Спартак-1
18:10 Первомайский фронт 2 : 4 Рэд Бас Легион Спартак-2
18:30 НК-Дивизия 4 : 4 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-4
20:50 Дина 5 : 4 Лемончелло Спартак-4
17 ноября 2018
18:10 Витязь 4 : 2 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2

ТУР 10

20 октября 2018
18:10 Рэд Бас Легион 2 : 2 Восточный Спартак-1
19:40 Росжелдорпроект 4 : 1 Первомайский фронт Спартак-3
20:30 Здоровый Регион 7 : 0 Дина Спартак-2
20:30 Кортен 3 : 1 НК-Дивизия Спартак-1
21 октября 2018
11:10 Муфтият 5 : 3 Ярославка Спартак-2
12:20 Соколиная Гора 2 : 2 Энергетик Спартак-2
12:20 Конкорд 6 : 3 Витязь Спартак-1
17:20 Лемончелло 0 : 4 Р-16 Спартак-4
19:40 Стандарт СЗ 3 : 2 Крылья Москвы Спартак-3
19:40 ФЛБ-Мск 3 : 6 Москва Спартак-4

ТУР 11

27 октября 2018
10:00 НК-Дивизия 2 : 4 Рэд Бас Легион Спартак-1
10:00 Энергетик 2 : 4 Ярославка Спартак-2
13:30 Восточный 2 : 4 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-1
17:00 Москва 3 : 2 Лемончелло Спартак-2
18:10 Витязь 4 : 3 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-1
19:20 Первомайский фронт 1 : 10 Муфтият Спартак-2
20:30 Р-16 0 : 4 Здоровый Регион Спартак-1
28 октября 2018
11:30 Крылья Москвы 0 : 2 Кортен Спартак-4
14:40 Соколиная Гора 2 : 2 Конкорд Спартак-2
18:30 Дина 3 : 5 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-4

ТУР 12

03 ноября 2018
10:00 Ярославка 4 : 1 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
12:20 ФЛБ-Мск 3 : 2 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
13:30 Конкорд 3 : 1 Энергетик Спартак-1
18:10 Рэд Бас Легион 5 : 1 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
20:30 Кортен 5 : 6 Дина Спартак-1
04 ноября 2018
12:20 Муфтият 3 : 4 Восточный Спартак-2
15:50 Лемончелло 0 : 10 Витязь Спартак-2
16:10 Росжелдорпроект 3 : 1 НК-Дивизия Спартак-4
05 ноября 2018
18:30 Стандарт СЗ 1 : 2 Р-16 Спартак-4
19:20 Здоровый Регион 5 : 3 Москва Спартак-1

ТУР 13

17 ноября 2018
11:10 НК-Дивизия 4 : 2 Муфтият Спартак-2
11:10 Дина 4 : 3 Рэд Бас Легион Спартак-1
12:20 Восточный 4 : 6 Ярославка Спартак-2
19:20 Москва 4 : 4 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-1
18 ноября 2018
11:30 Крылья Москвы 3 : 2 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-4
12:20 Конкорд 4 : 3 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-2
13:50 Р-16 2 : 1 Кортен Спартак-4
17:20 Соколиная Гора 5 : 1 Лемончелло Спартак-3
20:50 Энергетик 11 : 2 Первомайский фронт Спартак-4
22 декабря 2018
20:30 Витязь 5 : 1 Здоровый Регион Спартак-1

ТУР 14

24 ноября 2018
10:20 Первомайский фронт 4 : 2 Восточный Спартак-4
12:40 Ярославка 7 : 1 НК-Дивизия Спартак-4
18:10 ФЛБ-Мск 1 : 0 Энергетик Спартак-1
19:20 Здоровый Регион 4 : 0 Соколиная Гора Спартак-1
20:30 Стандарт СЗ 3 : 4 Витязь Спартак-1
25 ноября 2018
13:50 Муфтият 6 : 0 Крылья Москвы Спартак-3
14:40 Рэд Бас Легион 3 : 2 Р-16 Спартак-2
15:00 Лемончелло 1 : 8 Конкорд Спартак-3
19:20 Кортен 0 : 6 Москва Спартак-2
19:40 Росжелдорпроект 4 : 4 Дина Спартак-3

ТУР 15

01 декабря 2018
11:10 Дина 4 : 3 Муфтият Спартак-1
12:40 Конкорд 2 : 6 Здоровый Регион Спартак-3
17:00 Энергетик 7 : 1 Восточный Спартак-1
02 декабря 2018
11:10 Москва 5 : 3 Рэд Бас Легион Спартак-1
11:10 Крылья Москвы 2 : 1 Ярославка Спартак-2
12:20 НК-Дивизия 4 : 1 Первомайский фронт Спартак-1
12:20 Витязь 10 : 1 Кортен Спартак-2
13:30 Соколиная Гора 3 : 3 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
13:50 Р-16 1 : 2 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-3
15:00 ФЛБ-Мск + : - Лемончелло Спартак-4

ТУР 16

08 декабря 2018
11:10 Ярославка 6 : 3 Дина Спартак-2
12:20 Восточный 4 : 5 НК-Дивизия Спартак-2
18:10 Рэд Бас Легион 5 : 5 Витязь Спартак-1
19:20 Здоровый Регион 7 : 4 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-1
19:20 Первомайский фронт 2 : 2 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
09 декабря 2018
11:30 Кортен 2 : 5 Соколиная Гора Спартак-3
12:20 Муфтият 4 : 2 Р-16 Спартак-2
15:00 Лемончелло 4 : 6 Энергетик Спартак-4
17:20 Стандарт СЗ 3 : 2 Конкорд Спартак-3
19:40 Росжелдорпроект 4 : 4 Москва Спартак-3

ТУР 17

16 декабря 2018
15:00 Лемончелло 1 : 3 Здоровый Регион Спартак-4
15:00 Витязь 4 : 0 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-3
18:30 Крылья Москвы 1 : 4 Восточный Спартак-4
19:40 Дина 6 : 3 Первомайский фронт Спартак-4
20:50 ФЛБ-Мск 4 : 0 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-3
22 декабря 2018
13:30 Москва 8 : 3 Муфтият Спартак-2
23 декабря 2018
13:30 Конкорд 1 : 1 Кортен Спартак-2
14:40 Соколиная Гора 4 : 7 Рэд Бас Легион Спартак-1
19:20 Энергетик 6 : 2 НК-Дивизия Спартак-1
19 января 2019
15:50 Р-16 10 : 1 Ярославка Спартак-2

ТУР 18

12 января 2019
11:10 Ярославка 1 : 8 Москва Спартак-1
17:00 Рэд Бас Легион 6 : 2 Конкорд Спартак-2
18:10 Здоровый Регион 5 : 1 Энергетик Спартак-2
18:10 Кортен 2 : 3 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-1
19:20 Стандарт СЗ 5 : 1 Лемончелло Спартак-1
13 января 2019
12:20 Муфтият 4 : 4 Витязь Спартак-2
12:20 Восточный 0 : 2 Дина Спартак-1
13:50 НК-Дивизия 3 : 2 Крылья Москвы Спартак-4
19:40 Росжелдорпроект 2 : 3 Соколиная Гора Спартак-3
19:40 Первомайский фронт 0 : 0 Р-16 Спартак-4

ТУР 19

19 января 2019
12:20 Дина 3 : 3 НК-Дивизия Спартак-2
13:30 Москва 5 : 0 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
18:10 Лемончелло 3 : 3 Кортен Спартак-1
20:30 Здоровый Регион 7 : 1 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-1
20 января 2019
11:10 Конкорд 3 : 2 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-2
15:50 Соколиная Гора 2 : 5 Муфтият Спартак-2
16:10 ФЛБ-Мск 1 : 4 Рэд Бас Легион Спартак-4
19:20 Энергетик 2 : 4 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
20:30 Витязь 4 : 1 Ярославка Спартак-2
20:50 Р-16 3 : 0 Восточный Спартак-3

ТУР 20

26 января 2019
11:10 Лемончелло 3 : 5 Рэд Бас Легион Спартак-2
14:40 Москва 4 : 5 Восточный Спартак-2
18:10 Витязь 7 : 2 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
19:20 Здоровый Регион 5 : 2 Кортен Спартак-2
27 января 2019
12:20 Конкорд 3 : 5 Муфтият Спартак-2
15:00 Соколиная Гора 7 : 5 Ярославка Спартак-4
16:20 Р-16 3 : 1 НК-Дивизия Спартак-2
18:30 ФЛБ-Мск - : + Росжелдорпроект Спартак-3
19:50 Энергетик 1 : 4 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
21:00 Дина 4 : 0 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2

ТУР 21

02 февраля 2019
10:00 Первомайский фронт 2 : 4 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
11:30 Энергетик 0 : 0 Дина Спартак-3
12:20 НК-Дивизия 2 : 7 Москва Спартак-2
13:30 Муфтият 8 : 7 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-1
13:50 Ярославка 4 : 5 Конкорд Спартак-4
18:10 Кортен 6 : 2 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
19:20 Восточный 3 : 7 Витязь Спартак-2
20:30 Рэд Бас Легион 2 : 3 Здоровый Регион Спартак-1
03 февраля 2019
12:20 Крылья Москвы 1 : 2 Р-16 Спартак-1
19:40 Росжелдорпроект 2 : 1 Лемончелло Спартак-3

ТУР 22

09 февраля 2019
13:30 Лемончелло 1 : 9 Муфтият Спартак-1
17:00 Москва 4 : 6 Крылья Москвы Спартак-1
17:00 Кортен 3 : 2 Энергетик Спартак-2
18:10 Стандарт СЗ 1 : 2 Рэд Бас Легион Спартак-2
19:20 ФЛБ-Мск 8 : 3 Ярославка Спартак-1
19:20 Здоровый Регион 6 : 0 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-2
10 февраля 2019
11:10 Конкорд 1 : 3 Первомайский фронт Спартак-1
12:20 Витязь 6 : 3 НК-Дивизия Спартак-1
15:50 Соколиная Гора 4 : 1 Восточный Спартак-2
20:30 Р-16 6 : 1 Дина Спартак-2

ТУР 23

16 февраля 2019
11:10 Ярославка 3 : 3 Лемончелло Спартак-1
18:10 Рэд Бас Легион 2 : 2 Кортен Спартак-2
17 февраля 2019
11:10 Первомайский фронт 2 : 3 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-1
11:30 НК-Дивизия 2 : 7 Соколиная Гора Спартак-4
11:30 Крылья Москвы 0 : 1 Витязь Спартак-3
13:30 Восточный 3 : 5 Конкорд Спартак-1
19:40 Росжелдорпроект 1 : 4 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-4
21:40 Энергетик 5 : 2 Р-16 Спартак-2
24 марта 2019
12:20 Муфтият 4 : 2 Здоровый Регион Спартак-1
27 апреля 2019
00:00 Дина : Москва

ТУР 24

23 февраля 2019
11:20 Лемончелло 1 : 2 Первомайский фронт Спартак-1
17:10 ФЛБ-Мск 10 : 5 Восточный Спартак-2
18:20 Витязь 5 : 2 Дина Спартак-1
18:40 Здоровый Регион 2 : 2 Ярославка Спартак-3
19:30 Кортен 2 : 0 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-1
24 февраля 2019
11:10 Стандарт СЗ 4 : 5 Муфтият Спартак-2
13:30 Конкорд 6 : 2 НК-Дивизия Спартак-2
13:50 Москва 6 : 3 Р-16 Спартак-4
15:50 Соколиная Гора 2 : 1 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
18:30 Рэд Бас Легион 4 : 4 Энергетик Спартак-4

ТУР 25

02 марта 2019
10:00 Ярославка 2 : 2 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
10:00 НК-Дивизия 3 : 2 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-1
20:30 Р-16 1 : 5 Витязь Спартак-1
03 марта 2019
11:10 Крылья Москвы 3 : 4 Конкорд Спартак-2
11:30 Первомайский фронт 1 : 5 Здоровый Регион Спартак-3
13:30 Муфтият 4 : 1 Кортен Спартак-2
13:50 Восточный 3 : 1 Лемончелло Спартак-4
18:30 Росжелдорпроект 2 : 2 Рэд Бас Легион Спартак-4
27 апреля 2019
00:00 Дина : Соколиная Гора
00:00 Энергетик : Москва

ТУР 26

08 марта 2019
12:20 Лемончелло 7 : 3 НК-Дивизия Спартак-1
09 марта 2019
18:10 Кортен 5 : 1 Ярославка Спартак-2
19:20 Здоровый Регион 11 : 2 Восточный Спартак-2
10 марта 2019
10:00 Стандарт СЗ 2 : 4 Первомайский фронт Спартак-1
12:20 Конкорд 4 : 0 Дина Спартак-2
13:30 Соколиная Гора 6 : 4 Р-16 Спартак-2
14:40 Витязь 3 : 0 Москва Спартак-1
18:30 Росжелдорпроект 0 : 4 Энергетик Спартак-3
19:40 ФЛБ-Мск 3 : 4 Крылья Москвы Спартак-4
27 апреля 2019
00:00 Рэд Бас Легион : Муфтият

ТУР 27

16 марта 2019
10:00 НК-Дивизия 2 : 8 Здоровый Регион Спартак-2
10:20 Ярославка 1 : 2 Рэд Бас Легион Спартак-3
14:40 Р-16 9 : 5 Конкорд Спартак-2
15:50 Москва 1 : 2 Соколиная Гора Спартак-1
17 марта 2019
11:10 Дина 7 : 5 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-2
12:20 Первомайский фронт 1 : 4 Кортен Спартак-2
12:20 Муфтият 8 : 5 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-1
15:50 Крылья Москвы 3 : 1 Лемончелло Спартак-1
19:20 Восточный 1 : 0 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
27 апреля 2019
00:00 Энергетик : Витязь

ТУР 28

23 марта 2019
11:30 Лемончелло 1 : 2 Дина Спартак-4
18:30 Муфтият 5 : 4 Энергетик Спартак-3
19:20 Кортен 1 : 2 Восточный Спартак-2
20:50 Здоровый Регион 1 : 2 Крылья Москвы Спартак-3
24 марта 2019
11:10 Конкорд 13 : 1 Москва Спартак-1
11:30 Стандарт СЗ 2 : 0 НК-Дивизия Спартак-3
14:40 Соколиная Гора 1 : 2 Витязь Спартак-2
15:00 ФЛБ-Мск 2 : 2 Р-16 Спартак-4
17:20 Росжелдорпроект 3 : 0 Ярославка Спартак-4
19:40 Рэд Бас Легион 2 : 2 Первомайский фронт Спартак-3

ТУР 29

30 марта 2019
11:10 Ярославка 1 : 10 Муфтият Спартак-2
17:00 Р-16 2 : 1 Лемончелло Спартак-1
18:30 Москва 4 : 5 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-3
19:40 Восточный 2 : 1 Рэд Бас Легион Спартак-3
31 марта 2019
16:10 НК-Дивизия 3 : 2 Кортен Спартак-3
17:20 Дина 2 : 5 Здоровый Регион Спартак-3
18:30 Первомайский фронт 3 : 1 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-4
19:40 Крылья Москвы 3 : 2 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-3
20:50 Энергетик 3 : 0 Соколиная Гора Спартак-4
13 апреля 2019
17:00 Витязь 4 : 2 Конкорд Спартак-2

ТУР 30

06 апреля 2019
10:20 Ярославка 2 : 5 Энергетик Спартак-3
12:40 Лемончелло 5 : 10 Москва Спартак-4
15:50 Рэд Бас Легион 5 : 0 НК-Дивизия Спартак-1
17:00 Кортен 1 : 10 Крылья Москвы Спартак-1
19:20 Здоровый Регион 3 : 1 Р-16 Спартак-2
07 апреля 2019
11:10 Стандарт СЗ 5 : 5 Дина Спартак-1
13:30 Конкорд 4 : 6 Соколиная Гора Спартак-1
13:50 Муфтият 5 : 4 Первомайский фронт Спартак-3
17:20 Росжелдорпроект 5 : 2 Восточный Спартак-4
19:20 ФЛБ-Мск 1 : 5 Витязь Спартак-2

ТУР 31

13 апреля 2019
11:10 Дина 5 : 2 Кортен Спартак-1
18:10 Витязь 5 : 2 Лемончелло Спартак-2
19:20 Восточный 4 : 4 Муфтият Спартак-2
20:30 Москва 0 : 0 Здоровый Регион Спартак-2
14 апреля 2019
12:20 Р-16 3 : 1 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
13:30 Соколиная Гора 6 : 1 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-2
18:10 НК-Дивизия 4 : 7 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-2
18:30 Крылья Москвы 1 : 3 Рэд Бас Легион Спартак-3
19:40 Энергетик 3 : 3 Конкорд Спартак-3
19:40 Первомайский фронт 7 : 4 Ярославка Спартак-4

ТУР 32

20 апреля 2019
13:30 Лемончелло : Соколиная Гора Спартак-1
19:20 Первомайский фронт : Энергетик Спартак-1
21 апреля 2019
12:20 Муфтият : НК-Дивизия Спартак-2
14:40 Кортен : Р-16 Спартак-2
15:50 Рэд Бас Легион : Дина Спартак-2
18:30 Ярославка : Восточный Спартак-4
19:20 Стандарт СЗ : Москва Спартак-2
19:40 Росжелдорпроект : Крылья Москвы Спартак-4
20:30 Здоровый Регион : Витязь Спартак-1
20:30 ФЛБ-Мск : Конкорд Спартак-2

ТУР 33

11 мая 2019
00:00 Конкорд : Лемончелло
00:00 Энергетик : ФЛБ-Мск
00:00 Соколиная Гора : Здоровый Регион
00:00 Витязь : Стандарт СЗ
00:00 Москва : Кортен
00:00 Р-16 : Рэд Бас Легион
00:00 Дина : Росжелдорпроект
00:00 Крылья Москвы : Муфтият
00:00 НК-Дивизия : Ярославка
00:00 Восточный : Первомайский фронт

ТУР 34

18 мая 2019
00:00 Рэд Бас Легион : Москва
00:00 Восточный : Энергетик
00:00 Первомайский фронт : НК-Дивизия
00:00 Ярославка : Крылья Москвы
00:00 Муфтият : Дина
00:00 Лемончелло : ФЛБ-Мск
00:00 Здоровый Регион : Конкорд
00:00 Стандарт СЗ : Соколиная Гора
00:00 Кортен : Витязь
00:00 Росжелдорпроект : Р-16

ТУР 35

25 мая 2019
00:00 ФЛБ-Мск : Здоровый Регион
00:00 Конкорд : Стандарт СЗ
00:00 Соколиная Гора : Кортен
00:00 Витязь : Рэд Бас Легион
00:00 Москва : Росжелдорпроект
00:00 Р-16 : Муфтият
00:00 Дина : Ярославка
00:00 Крылья Москвы : Первомайский фронт
00:00 НК-Дивизия : Восточный
00:00 Энергетик : Лемончелло

ТУР 36

01 июня 2019
00:00 Росжелдорпроект : Витязь
00:00 Рэд Бас Легион : Соколиная Гора
00:00 Кортен : Конкорд
00:00 Стандарт СЗ : ФЛБ-Мск
00:00 Здоровый Регион : Лемончелло
00:00 Ярославка : Р-16
00:00 Первомайский фронт : Дина
00:00 Восточный : Крылья Москвы
00:00 НК-Дивизия : Энергетик
00:00 Муфтият : Москва

ТУР 37

08 июня 2019
00:00 Москва : Ярославка
00:00 Энергетик : Здоровый Регион
00:00 Лемончелло : Стандарт СЗ
00:00 ФЛБ-Мск : Кортен
00:00 Конкорд : Рэд Бас Легион
00:00 Соколиная Гора : Росжелдорпроект
00:00 Витязь : Муфтият
00:00 Р-16 : Первомайский фронт
00:00 Дина : Восточный
00:00 Крылья Москвы : НК-Дивизия

ТУР 38

15 июня 2019
00:00 Муфтият : Соколиная Гора
00:00 Росжелдорпроект : Конкорд
00:00 Рэд Бас Легион : ФЛБ-Мск
00:00 Кортен : Лемончелло
00:00 Стандарт СЗ : Здоровый Регион
00:00 Ярославка : Витязь
00:00 Первомайский фронт : Москва
00:00 Восточный : Р-16
00:00 НК-Дивизия : Дина
00:00 Крылья Москвы : Энергетик

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2 26 65
2 Селтик 24 63
3 Авангард 24 62
4 Усадьба Бан. 24 60
5 Нижгары 25 46
6 Трансгарант 25 45
7 Дизайн-Связист 25 45
8 Регион-13 25 35
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 СтройЭкспо 29 74
2 Фут. академия 28 67
3 Жилкомплекс 28 65
4 Торпедо 29 60
5 Эрствак 28 60
6 Гравити 29 58
7 Косино 28 58
8 Бобби Дэззлер 29 46
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Витязь 30 80
2 Здор. Регион 31 74
3 Рэд Бас Легион 30 64
4 Муфтият 30 63
5 Москва 29 58
6 Сок. Гора 30 58
7 Конкорд 31 53
8 Р-16 31 51
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ЦНДШ 30 83
2 Унион Деп. 29 77
3 ЛЕБО 31 77
4 Фрезер 30 63
5 Молот 30 57
6 Гарпастум 30 55
7 НПЦ Лидер 31 53
8 ДИСА 30 51
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 31 87
2 Брикфорд 30 68
3 ЭВОЛВ 31 66
4 Голден 30 63
5 Мордовия 31 61
6 Комман 30 58
7 ЛФКБ 31 50
8 Жел. Феликс 31 50
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Норэнс 31 88
2 Регион-13-Д 31 79
3 ВИМ-АВИА 31 77
4 Профит-Хаста-Д 31 69
5 Гравити-Д 30 66
6 Морс-Д 30 54
7 Русь 31 49
8 Вост. Легион 31 48
Вся таблица >>

Кубки

Важные ссылки