Pixel

(2018 - 2019) Второй дивизион B: календарь

ТУР 1

18 августа 2018
13:50 Унион Депортиво 7 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-3
18:30 ВВ-Хуниорс 1 : 7 Фрезер Спартак-4
19 августа 2018
15:50 Симбирск 1 : 3 Гарпастум Спартак-1
18:10 ЛФК 1 : 2 Формула Футбола Спартак-2
18:30 Совы 3 : 1 Прометей Спартак-4
19:40 Стандарт 2007 1 : 6 ЦНДШ Спартак-4
25 августа 2018
17:00 Восход - : + ДИСА Спартак-2
26 августа 2018
20:50 Академик 2 : 4 Грифоны Спартак-4
08 сентября 2018
20:30 Русичи Москва 9 : 0 Молот Спартак-1
11 ноября 2018
14:40 ЛЕБО 4 : 1 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-2

ТУР 2

19 августа 2018
20:50 ДИСА 3 : 3 Академик Спартак-3
25 августа 2018
11:10 Молот 0 : 8 Унион Депортиво Спартак-2
11:30 Грифоны 1 : 5 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-4
18:10 Фрезер 1 : 2 Симбирск Спартак-2
19:20 ЦНДШ 4 : 2 ЛФК Спартак-2
26 августа 2018
12:20 Прометей 3 : 10 Русичи Москва Спартак-2
13:30 МНИИПА 1 : 2 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
15:50 Формула Футбола 4 : 3 Восход Спартак-2
17:20 Гарпастум 4 : 2 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-4
19:20 ЛЕБО 12 : 1 Совы Спартак-2

ТУР 3

01 сентября 2018
12:20 Восход 0 : 10 ЦНДШ Спартак-3
12:40 ЛФК 3 : 3 МНИИПА Спартак-2
13:30 ВВ-Хуниорс 3 : 4 ДИСА Спартак-4
14:40 Унион Депортиво 7 : 3 Прометей Спартак-3
18:10 НПЦ Лидер 5 : 2 Совы Спартак-3
20:30 Русичи Москва 0 : 5 ЛЕБО Спартак-4
02 сентября 2018
15:50 Гарпастум 1 : 3 Фрезер Спартак-2
17:00 Симбирск 3 : 4 Грифоны Спартак-2
19:40 Стандарт 2007 5 : 3 Молот Спартак-3
20:30 Академик 3 : 1 Формула Футбола Спартак-2

ТУР 4

08 сентября 2018
13:30 МНИИПА 1 : 2 Восход Спартак-1
15:50 Формула Футбола 0 : 2 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-1
18:10 Молот 5 : 4 ЛФК Спартак-1
19:20 ДИСА 0 : 1 Симбирск Спартак-2
09 сентября 2018
16:10 Грифоны 2 : 4 Гарпастум Спартак-4
17:20 Фрезер 1 : 0 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-4
18:10 ЛЕБО 2 : 11 Унион Депортиво Спартак-2
19:40 Прометей 1 : 3 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-3
20:50 ЦНДШ 5 : 3 Академик Спартак-4
06 октября 2018
20:30 Совы 1 : 10 Русичи Москва Спартак-2

ТУР 5

15 сентября 2018
11:10 ЛФК 4 : 1 Прометей Спартак-2
11:50 ВВ-Хуниорс 1 : 5 ЦНДШ Спартак-4
13:30 Унион Депортиво 9 : 1 Совы Спартак-1
16 сентября 2018
15:50 Симбирск 2 : 0 Формула Футбола Спартак-2
15:50 Гарпастум 4 : 0 ДИСА Спартак-1
18:10 НПЦ Лидер 2 : 8 Русичи Москва Спартак-2
19:20 Стандарт 2007 2 : 6 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
19:40 Фрезер 4 : 1 Грифоны Спартак-4
20:50 Восход 4 : 2 Молот Спартак-3
20:50 Академик 4 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-4

ТУР 6

22 сентября 2018
10:00 Грифоны 2 : 8 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
10:20 МНИИПА 0 : 1 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-4
18:10 ЦНДШ 2 : 1 Симбирск Спартак-1
23 сентября 2018
11:10 ЛЕБО 6 : 5 ЛФК Спартак-2
11:30 Формула Футбола 1 : 7 Гарпастум Спартак-4
16:10 Прометей 1 : 0 Восход Спартак-3
19:40 Русичи Москва 5 : 12 Унион Депортиво Спартак-4
20 октября 2018
12:20 Совы 2 : 4 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
10 ноября 2018
14:40 Молот 4 : 2 Академик Спартак-1
19:20 ДИСА 2 : 3 Фрезер Спартак-1

ТУР 7

29 сентября 2018
10:20 Восход 3 : 4 ЛЕБО Спартак-4
15:50 ВВ-Хуниорс 7 : 0 Молот Спартак-1
30 сентября 2018
13:30 ЛФК 4 : 0 Совы Спартак-2
14:40 Симбирск 0 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-2
17:00 Гарпастум 1 : 7 ЦНДШ Спартак-2
18:30 Стандарт 2007 6 : 2 Русичи Москва Спартак-4
19:40 НПЦ Лидер 1 : 9 Унион Депортиво Спартак-4
20:30 Грифоны 1 : 2 ДИСА Спартак-2
20:30 Фрезер 9 : 2 Формула Футбола Спартак-1
20:50 Академик 1 : 2 Прометей Спартак-4

ТУР 8

06 октября 2018
15:50 Прометей 2 : 1 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-1
17:00 Унион Депортиво 6 : 2 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
18:10 МНИИПА 5 : 4 Гарпастум Спартак-2
07 октября 2018
11:30 Молот 1 : 1 Симбирск Спартак-3
13:50 Формула Футбола 2 : 0 Грифоны Спартак-3
15:00 Совы 2 : 3 Восход Спартак-4
16:10 ДИСА 2 : 3 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-3
17:20 ЛЕБО 3 : 1 Академик Спартак-4
19:20 ЦНДШ 5 : 0 Фрезер Спартак-2
11 ноября 2018
19:20 Русичи Москва 6 : 2 ЛФК Спартак-2

ТУР 9

13 октября 2018
11:10 ЛФК 4 : 9 Унион Депортиво Спартак-1
13:30 Фрезер 5 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-1
17:00 ВВ-Хуниорс 3 : 6 ЛЕБО Спартак-1
14 октября 2018
14:40 Восход 1 : 3 Русичи Москва Спартак-1
15:00 Грифоны 2 : 3 ЦНДШ Спартак-4
15:50 Гарпастум 3 : 5 Молот Спартак-2
17:00 ДИСА 3 : 2 Формула Футбола Спартак-2
17:20 Симбирск 1 : 2 Прометей Спартак-3
17:20 НПЦ Лидер 3 : 1 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-4
19:40 Академик 8 : 0 Совы Спартак-4

ТУР 10

20 октября 2018
17:00 Унион Депортиво 9 : 3 Восход Спартак-2
17:00 Молот 3 : 5 Фрезер Спартак-1
18:10 Прометей 1 : 5 Гарпастум Спартак-2
21 октября 2018
15:00 Формула Футбола 0 : 2 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-3
15:50 Русичи Москва 5 : 2 Академик Спартак-2
17:00 МНИИПА 2 : 0 Грифоны Спартак-2
18:10 ЛЕБО 2 : 2 Симбирск Спартак-2
18:30 Стандарт 2007 3 : 3 ЛФК Спартак-3
18:30 Совы 2 : 2 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-4
11 ноября 2018
11:10 ЦНДШ + : - ДИСА Спартак-2

ТУР 11

27 октября 2018
12:40 Восход 1 : 4 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-4
14:40 ВВ-Хуниорс 3 : 6 Русичи Москва Спартак-2
19:20 Фрезер 8 : 2 Прометей Спартак-1
28 октября 2018
13:30 Формула Футбола 4 : 6 ЦНДШ Спартак-2
16:10 Симбирск + : - Совы Спартак-4
16:10 НПЦ Лидер 2 : 3 ЛФК Спартак-3
17:20 ДИСА 2 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-4
18:10 Гарпастум 1 : 3 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
19:40 Грифоны 4 : 6 Молот Спартак-3
20:30 Академик 2 : 2 Унион Депортиво Спартак-2

ТУР 12

03 ноября 2018
11:10 Молот 12 : 1 ДИСА Спартак-2
04 ноября 2018
14:40 Прометей 3 : 2 Грифоны Спартак-2
16:10 ЦНДШ 3 : 1 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-3
17:00 Русичи Москва 3 : 2 Симбирск Спартак-2
18:10 МНИИПА 6 : 6 Формула Футбола Спартак-2
05 ноября 2018
18:10 Стандарт 2007 3 : 2 Академик Спартак-2
18:30 Совы 0 : 3 Гарпастум Спартак-3
19:20 ЛЕБО 4 : 1 Фрезер Спартак-2
19:40 ЛФК 5 : 4 Восход Спартак-4
11 ноября 2018
13:30 Унион Депортиво 7 : 2 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-1

ТУР 13

17 ноября 2018
10:00 Академик 6 : 1 ЛФК Спартак-1
14:40 ВВ-Хуниорс 2 : 4 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
15:50 Фрезер 8 : 1 Совы Спартак-2
18 ноября 2018
12:40 Формула Футбола 3 : 6 Молот Спартак-3
15:00 Симбирск 3 : 7 Унион Депортиво Спартак-3
17:00 ЦНДШ 10 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-2
17:20 Гарпастум 1 : 3 Русичи Москва Спартак-4
18:30 НПЦ Лидер 3 : 2 Восход Спартак-4
19:40 ДИСА 6 : 4 Прометей Спартак-4
20:50 Грифоны 2 : 4 ЛЕБО Спартак-3

ТУР 14

24 ноября 2018
11:10 Совы 1 : 3 Грифоны Спартак-1
17:00 ЛЕБО 0 : 4 ДИСА Спартак-1
17:00 Восход 4 : 5 Академик Спартак-2
19:20 МНИИПА 5 : 6 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-2
25 ноября 2018
10:00 Молот 6 : 6 ЦНДШ Спартак-1
11:10 ЛФК 4 : 4 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-2
13:30 Унион Депортиво 6 : 3 Гарпастум Спартак-2
18:30 Русичи Москва 3 : 11 Фрезер Спартак-4
19:40 Стандарт 2007 4 : 3 Симбирск Спартак-4
20:50 Прометей 3 : 1 Формула Футбола Спартак-3

ТУР 15

01 декабря 2018
18:10 ВВ-Хуниорс 2 : 7 Восход Спартак-2
18:30 НПЦ Лидер 1 : 5 Академик Спартак-3
19:20 МНИИПА 3 : 11 Молот Спартак-1
02 декабря 2018
12:40 Грифоны 2 : 1 Русичи Москва Спартак-4
13:30 Фрезер 2 : 3 Унион Депортиво Спартак-1
13:50 Формула Футбола 0 : 3 ЛЕБО Спартак-4
15:50 ЦНДШ 9 : 0 Прометей Спартак-2
16:10 Симбирск 3 : 2 ЛФК Спартак-3
17:00 Гарпастум 5 : 3 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
18:30 ДИСА 2 : 3 Совы Спартак-3

ТУР 16

08 декабря 2018
10:00 Академик 2 : 2 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-1
12:20 ЛФК 2 : 7 Гарпастум Спартак-1
13:30 Унион Депортиво 13 : 1 Грифоны Спартак-2
15:50 Молот 4 : 5 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
18:10 Стандарт 2007 0 : 4 Фрезер Спартак-2
09 декабря 2018
13:50 Русичи Москва 3 : 6 ДИСА Спартак-3
18:30 ЛЕБО 2 : 2 ЦНДШ Спартак-4
19:40 Совы 3 : 4 Формула Футбола Спартак-4
20:30 Восход 5 : 4 Симбирск Спартак-1
20:50 Прометей 2 : 7 МНИИПА Спартак-4

ТУР 17

22 декабря 2018
12:40 Грифоны 3 : 1 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-3
18:10 Молот 4 : 3 Прометей Спартак-2
23 декабря 2018
11:30 Формула Футбола 2 : 3 Русичи Москва Спартак-3
14:40 ЦНДШ 7 : 1 Совы Спартак-2
15:00 Фрезер 6 : 3 ЛФК Спартак-3
16:10 Симбирск 1 : 4 Академик Спартак-3
17:00 Гарпастум 6 : 0 Восход Спартак-2
17:20 НПЦ Лидер 5 : 1 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-3
20:50 МНИИПА 0 : 5 ЛЕБО Спартак-3
20 января 2019
19:40 ДИСА 4 : 6 Унион Депортиво Спартак-4

ТУР 18

12 января 2019
13:30 Академик 3 : 3 Гарпастум Спартак-2
14:40 Совы 2 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-2
15:50 ВВ-Хуниорс 2 : 2 Симбирск Спартак-1
13 января 2019
12:40 ЛФК 1 : 5 Грифоны Спартак-3
13:50 Унион Депортиво 8 : 1 Формула Футбола Спартак-3
18:10 Стандарт 2007 4 : 2 ДИСА Спартак-2
18:30 Русичи Москва 1 : 9 ЦНДШ Спартак-3
19:20 ЛЕБО 4 : 2 Молот Спартак-2
20:30 Прометей 2 : 4 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
20:30 Восход 1 : 1 Фрезер Спартак-2

ТУР 19

19 января 2019
11:30 Грифоны 0 : 2 Восход Спартак-3
14:40 МНИИПА 7 : 6 Русичи Москва Спартак-1
17:00 НПЦ Лидер 4 : 2 Симбирск Спартак-1
18:10 Фрезер 9 : 1 Академик Спартак-2
19:20 ДИСА 8 : 4 ЛФК Спартак-2
20 января 2019
11:30 Формула Футбола 2 : 3 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-4
12:20 Молот 6 : 2 Совы Спартак-2
13:30 ЦНДШ 5 : 7 Унион Депортиво Спартак-1
17:00 Прометей 0 : 13 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
17:20 Гарпастум 4 : 0 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-3

ТУР 20

26 января 2019
13:30 МНИИПА 3 : 6 Унион Депортиво Спартак-2
14:00 Грифоны 3 : 2 Академик Спартак-3
15:50 Молот 7 : 2 Русичи Москва Спартак-1
18:10 Фрезер 1 : 0 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-1
27 января 2019
12:40 Гарпастум 5 : 0 Симбирск Спартак-4
12:40 ЦНДШ 4 : 3 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-3
18:40 ДИСА 5 : 3 Восход Спартак-2
19:40 НПЦ Лидер 1 : 6 ЛЕБО Спартак-4
20:50 Прометей 3 : 3 Совы Спартак-3
11 мая 2019
13:30 Формула Футбола 0 : 1 ЛФК Спартак-1

ТУР 21

02 февраля 2019
10:00 Академик 2 : 7 ДИСА Спартак-1
17:00 ВВ-Хуниорс 6 : 3 Грифоны Спартак-1
03 февраля 2019
10:00 Восход 3 : 5 Формула Футбола Спартак-2
12:20 ЛФК 3 : 10 ЦНДШ Спартак-2
13:30 Унион Депортиво 5 : 7 Молот Спартак-2
14:40 Русичи Москва 8 : 3 Прометей Спартак-1
15:00 Стандарт 2007 4 : 3 МНИИПА Спартак-3
15:50 Симбирск 1 : 2 Фрезер Спартак-1
17:20 НПЦ Лидер 2 : 1 Гарпастум Спартак-3
19:20 Совы 4 : 4 ЛЕБО Спартак-2

ТУР 22

09 февраля 2019
12:20 ЛЕБО 4 : 4 Русичи Москва Спартак-1
13:30 Грифоны 3 : 6 Симбирск Спартак-2
10 февраля 2019
10:00 Формула Футбола 4 : 4 Академик Спартак-1
11:10 МНИИПА 7 : 5 ЛФК Спартак-2
13:30 ЦНДШ 7 : 1 Восход Спартак-2
14:40 Молот 6 : 2 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
15:00 Фрезер 2 : 1 Гарпастум Спартак-3
17:20 Прометей 3 : 13 Унион Депортиво Спартак-3
19:20 ДИСА 3 : 2 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-2
19:40 Совы 2 : 2 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-4

ТУР 23

16 февраля 2019
12:20 ЛФК 2 : 4 Молот Спартак-1
13:30 ВВ-Хуниорс 2 : 1 Формула Футбола Спартак-1
15:50 Восход 2 : 1 МНИИПА Спартак-2
20:30 Русичи Москва 8 : 4 Совы Спартак-2
17 февраля 2019
13:30 Унион Депортиво 4 : 4 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
14:40 Симбирск 2 : 3 ДИСА Спартак-2
15:00 Академик 1 : 2 ЦНДШ Спартак-3
16:10 Гарпастум 3 : 1 Грифоны Спартак-3
16:10 Стандарт 2007 1 : 0 Прометей Спартак-4
18:30 НПЦ Лидер 3 : 4 Фрезер Спартак-4

ТУР 24

23 февраля 2019
19:50 Русичи Москва 3 : 6 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-3
24 февраля 2019
11:10 МНИИПА 5 : 2 Академик Спартак-1
12:40 Молот 2 : 2 Восход Спартак-3
13:50 ЦНДШ 6 : 2 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-3
15:00 Формула Футбола 1 : 3 Симбирск Спартак-4
15:00 Прометей 1 : 3 ЛФК Спартак-3
17:00 ЛЕБО 10 : 2 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
20:30 Совы 1 : 9 Унион Депортиво Спартак-2
20:30 ДИСА 1 : 2 Гарпастум Спартак-1
20:50 Грифоны 1 : 1 Фрезер Спартак-3

ТУР 25

02 марта 2019
13:30 ЛФК 2 : 3 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
14:40 ВВ-Хуниорс 0 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-1
17:00 Академик 3 : 5 Молот Спартак-1
19:20 НПЦ Лидер 2 : 2 Грифоны Спартак-1
03 марта 2019
12:40 Стандарт 2007 3 : 1 Совы Спартак-4
14:40 Гарпастум 4 : 0 Формула Футбола Спартак-2
15:00 Симбирск 2 : 4 ЦНДШ Спартак-3
20:30 Восход 2 : 4 Прометей Спартак-2
10 марта 2019
19:40 Фрезер 2 : 2 ДИСА Спартак-3
28 апреля 2019
14:40 Унион Депортиво 5 : 5 Русичи Москва Спартак-2

ТУР 26

08 марта 2019
12:40 Совы 2 : 4 ЛФК Спартак-3
09 марта 2019
15:50 Формула Футбола 0 : 4 Фрезер Спартак-1
17:20 ЛЕБО 5 : 1 Восход Спартак-3
10 марта 2019
11:30 МНИИПА 0 : 7 Симбирск Спартак-3
12:40 Унион Депортиво 2 : 3 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-3
13:50 Молот + : - ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-3
17:20 Прометей 2 : 9 Академик Спартак-4
20:30 Русичи Москва 4 : 6 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
20 апреля 2019
18:10 ДИСА 6 : 3 Грифоны Спартак-2
28 апреля 2019
19:20 ЦНДШ 4 : 4 Гарпастум Спартак-1

ТУР 27

16 марта 2019
12:20 Гарпастум 7 : 0 МНИИПА Спартак-2
15:50 ВВ-Хуниорс 11 : 4 Прометей Спартак-2
17:00 Восход 4 : 0 Совы Спартак-1
18:10 Академик 1 : 6 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
17 марта 2019
12:40 ЛФК 5 : 3 Русичи Москва Спартак-3
13:30 НПЦ Лидер 2 : 6 ДИСА Спартак-2
13:50 Фрезер 1 : 7 ЦНДШ Спартак-3
16:10 Симбирск 3 : 7 Молот Спартак-3
18:30 Стандарт 2007 0 : 6 Унион Депортиво Спартак-3
19:40 Грифоны 4 : 1 Формула Футбола Спартак-4

ТУР 28

23 марта 2019
11:10 Совы 3 : 4 Академик Спартак-1
11:30 Русичи Москва 6 : 2 Восход Спартак-3
15:50 Формула Футбола 1 : 5 ДИСА Спартак-2
17:20 Стандарт 2007 1 : 3 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-3
19:20 ЛЕБО 8 : 2 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-1
24 марта 2019
12:40 Унион Депортиво 5 : 3 ЛФК Спартак-3
12:40 МНИИПА 3 : 1 Фрезер Спартак-4
13:50 Прометей 2 : 5 Симбирск Спартак-3
17:20 ЦНДШ 7 : 2 Грифоны Спартак-3
30 марта 2019
14:40 Молот 4 : 1 Гарпастум Спартак-2

ТУР 29

30 марта 2019
10:20 Академик 1 : 3 Русичи Москва Спартак-3
12:40 Восход 0 : 13 Унион Депортиво Спартак-3
13:30 Гарпастум 5 : 2 Прометей Спартак-2
13:30 ВВ-Хуниорс 3 : 0 Совы Спартак-1
18:10 ДИСА 3 : 5 ЦНДШ Спартак-1
18:30 НПЦ Лидер 2 : 1 Формула Футбола Спартак-4
31 марта 2019
13:30 ЛФК 1 : 2 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
13:30 Симбирск 1 : 6 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
20:50 Грифоны 4 : 3 МНИИПА Спартак-3
27 апреля 2019
17:00 Фрезер 3 : 2 Молот Спартак-1

ТУР 30

06 апреля 2019
10:00 Совы 1 : 2 Симбирск Спартак-2
11:30 Русичи Москва 8 : 4 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-3
12:40 ЛФК 0 : 3 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-3
14:40 Молот 10 : 3 Грифоны Спартак-2
14:40 ЛЕБО 5 : 0 Гарпастум Спартак-1
07 апреля 2019
12:40 Прометей - : + Фрезер Спартак-3
13:30 ЦНДШ 3 : 0 Формула Футбола Спартак-2
15:00 Унион Депортиво 10 : 3 Академик Спартак-3
17:20 Стандарт 2007 0 : 3 Восход Спартак-3
20:50 МНИИПА 1 : 10 ДИСА Спартак-4

ТУР 31

13 апреля 2019
00:00 Грифоны + : - Прометей
10:00 Академик 2 : 2 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
19:20 ДИСА 7 : 2 Молот Спартак-1
14 апреля 2019
13:50 Формула Футбола 3 : 5 МНИИПА Спартак-4
14:40 Фрезер 1 : 3 ЛЕБО Спартак-1
16:10 Восход 2 : 2 ЛФК Спартак-3
16:10 Симбирск 3 : 3 Русичи Москва Спартак-4
17:00 Гарпастум 4 : 1 Совы Спартак-2
19:20 НПЦ Лидер 6 : 7 ЦНДШ Спартак-1
28 апреля 2019
15:50 ВВ-Хуниорс 2 : 7 Унион Депортиво Спартак-2

ТУР 32

20 апреля 2019
00:00 Прометей - : + ДИСА
13:30 Совы 1 : 4 Фрезер Спартак-2
15:50 Молот 10 : 1 Формула Футбола Спартак-2
21 апреля 2019
11:10 Русичи Москва 1 : 7 Гарпастум Спартак-1
13:50 ЛФК 3 : 0 Академик Спартак-3
15:00 Унион Депортиво 4 : 4 Симбирск Спартак-3
16:10 Восход 2 : 3 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-3
17:20 ЛЕБО 7 : 2 Грифоны Спартак-3
18:30 Стандарт 2007 5 : 4 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-3
21:40 МНИИПА 1 : 8 ЦНДШ Спартак-2

ТУР 33

10 мая 2019
10:00 ДИСА 0 : 5 ЛЕБО Спартак-1
11 мая 2019
00:00 Формула Футбола + : - Прометей
10:00 Академик 3 : 5 Восход Спартак-1
19:20 ЦНДШ 9 : 3 Молот Спартак-1
12 мая 2019
14:40 Симбирск 5 : 3 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
16:10 ВВ-Хуниорс 1 : 2 ЛФК Спартак-3
17:00 Гарпастум 0 : 9 Унион Депортиво Спартак-2
17:20 НПЦ Лидер 11 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-4
19:40 Грифоны 9 : 2 Совы Спартак-4
19:40 Фрезер 6 : 6 Русичи Москва Спартак-3

ТУР 34

18 мая 2019
00:00 Прометей - : + ЦНДШ
13:30 ЛФК 1 : 6 Симбирск Спартак-4
14:40 Молот 2 : 4 МНИИПА Спартак-3
20:50 Академик 1 : 3 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-3
19 мая 2019
13:30 Унион Депортиво 6 : 2 Фрезер Спартак-1
15:50 ЛЕБО 4 : 1 Формула Футбола Спартак-1
15:50 Восход 1 : 4 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-2
17:20 Стандарт 2007 0 : 3 Гарпастум Спартак-4
19:40 Русичи Москва 9 : 3 Грифоны Спартак-3
12 июня 2019
10:00 Совы 2 : 12 ДИСА Спартак-1

ТУР 35

25 мая 2019
00:00 МНИИПА + : - Прометей
18:10 Фрезер 2 : 7 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
18:30 НПЦ Лидер + : - Молот Спартак-3
20:30 ДИСА 4 : 4 Русичи Москва Спартак-1
26 мая 2019
13:30 Формула Футбола 4 : 2 Совы Спартак-2
13:30 Гарпастум 5 : 4 ЛФК Спартак-1
14:40 Симбирск 2 : 1 Восход Спартак-2
19:40 ВВ-Хуниорс 3 : 7 Академик Спартак-3
20:50 ЦНДШ 1 : 4 ЛЕБО Спартак-3
22:00 Грифоны 5 : 18 Унион Депортиво Спартак-3

ТУР 36

01 июня 2019
00:00 Прометей - : + Молот
10:30 Совы 0 : 6 ЦНДШ Спартак-3
12:20 ВВ-Хуниорс 2 : 2 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
12:20 Академик 0 : 4 Симбирск Спартак-2
13:30 Восход 4 : 1 Гарпастум Спартак-1
18:10 Унион Депортиво 5 : 1 ДИСА Спартак-1
02 июня 2019
12:20 ЛФК 0 : 2 Фрезер Спартак-2
17:20 Стандарт 2007 1 : 6 Грифоны Спартак-3
18:30 ЛЕБО 3 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-3
21:40 Русичи Москва 4 : 6 Формула Футбола Спартак-2

ТУР 37

08 июня 2019
00:00 ЦНДШ + : - Русичи Москва
00:00 НПЦ Лидер + : - Прометей
17:00 Фрезер 3 : 3 Восход Спартак-1
18:10 ДИСА 3 : 3 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
20:30 Молот - : + ЛЕБО Спартак-1
09 июня 2019
12:20 Формула Футбола 4 : 5 Унион Депортиво Спартак-2
13:30 МНИИПА 4 : 1 Совы Спартак-2
15:50 Симбирск 0 : 1 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-1
15:50 Гарпастум - : + Академик Спартак-2
20:50 Грифоны 3 : 5 ЛФК Спартак-3

ТУР 38

15 июня 2019
00:00 ЛЕБО + : - Прометей
00:00 Совы + : - Молот
10:00 ЛФК 3 : 6 ДИСА Спартак-1
12:20 Восход 0 : 2 Грифоны Спартак-2
13:30 Симбирск 1 : 1 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
16 июня 2019
16:10 ВВ-Хуниорс 4 : 1 Гарпастум Спартак-3
18:30 Стандарт 2007 3 : 2 Формула Футбола Спартак-4
19:40 Академик 3 : 3 Фрезер Спартак-3
20:30 Унион Депортиво 4 : 1 ЦНДШ Спартак-1
21:40 Русичи Москва 3 : 3 МНИИПА Спартак-1

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Бастион 0 0
2 Дизайн-Связист 0 0
3 Дорстройсити 0 0
4 Квазар 0 0
5 Регион-13 0 0
6 СКА 0 0
7 Селтик 0 0
8 Селтик-2 0 0
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Здор. Нация 1 3
2 Профком Юн. 1 3
3 ВиНК 1 3
4 Атлетик 0 0
5 Бобби Дэззлер 0 0
6 Бриг 0 0
7 Гарант 0 0
8 Интер 0 0
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Экспресс 1 3
2 Брикфорд 1 3
3 ЭВОЛВ 1 3
4 Вираж 0 0
5 Восход 0 0
6 Гарпастум 0 0
7 Голден 0 0
8 ДИСА 0 0
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ЛФКБ 1 3
2 Зубр 1 3
3 ВВ-Хуниорс 1 3
4 Берсеркер 1 3
5 РЖДП 1 3
6 Вост. Легион 0 0
7 Грифоны 0 0
8 Жел. Феликс 0 0
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Морс-Д 1 3
2 Мордовия 1 3
3 Раш 1 1
4 Эдем 1 1
5 Братислава 0 0
6 ВИМ-АВИА 0 0
7 Вакансия 1 0 0
8 Вакансия 3 0 0
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Мол. гвардия 1 3
2 Норэнс 1 3
3 Коммунар-Д 1 3
4 Академик 0 0
5 Атлант 0 0
6 Вакансия 2 0 0
7 Вост. Измайлово 0 0
8 Гарант-Д 0 0
Вся таблица >>