Pixel

Второй дивизион B: календарь

ТУР 1

18 августа 2018
13:50 Унион Депортиво 7 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-3
18:30 ВВ-Хуниорс 1 : 7 Фрезер Спартак-4
19 августа 2018
15:50 Симбирск 1 : 3 Гарпастум Спартак-1
18:10 ЛФК 1 : 2 Формула Футбола Спартак-2
18:30 Совы 3 : 1 Прометей Спартак-4
19:40 Стандарт 2007 1 : 6 ЦНДШ Спартак-4
25 августа 2018
17:00 Восход - : + ДИСА Спартак-2
26 августа 2018
20:50 Колхоз 2 : 4 Грифоны Спартак-4
08 сентября 2018
20:30 Русичи Москва 9 : 0 Молот Спартак-1
10 ноября 2018
00:00 ЛЕБО : НПЦ Лидер

ТУР 2

19 августа 2018
20:50 ДИСА 3 : 3 Колхоз Спартак-3
25 августа 2018
11:10 Молот 0 : 8 Унион Депортиво Спартак-2
11:30 Грифоны 1 : 5 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-4
18:10 Фрезер 1 : 2 Симбирск Спартак-2
19:20 ЦНДШ 4 : 2 ЛФК Спартак-2
26 августа 2018
12:20 Прометей 3 : 10 Русичи Москва Спартак-2
13:30 МНИИПА 1 : 2 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
15:50 Формула Футбола 4 : 3 Восход Спартак-2
17:20 Гарпастум 4 : 2 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-4
19:20 ЛЕБО 12 : 1 Совы Спартак-2

ТУР 3

01 сентября 2018
12:20 Восход 0 : 10 ЦНДШ Спартак-3
12:40 ЛФК 3 : 3 МНИИПА Спартак-2
13:30 ВВ-Хуниорс 3 : 4 ДИСА Спартак-4
14:40 Унион Депортиво 7 : 3 Прометей Спартак-3
18:10 НПЦ Лидер 5 : 2 Совы Спартак-3
20:30 Русичи Москва 0 : 5 ЛЕБО Спартак-4
02 сентября 2018
15:50 Гарпастум 1 : 3 Фрезер Спартак-2
17:00 Симбирск 3 : 4 Грифоны Спартак-2
19:40 Стандарт 2007 5 : 3 Молот Спартак-3
20:30 Колхоз 3 : 1 Формула Футбола Спартак-2

ТУР 4

08 сентября 2018
13:30 МНИИПА 1 : 2 Восход Спартак-1
15:50 Формула Футбола 0 : 2 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-1
18:10 Молот 5 : 4 ЛФК Спартак-1
19:20 ДИСА 0 : 1 Симбирск Спартак-2
09 сентября 2018
16:10 Грифоны 2 : 4 Гарпастум Спартак-4
17:20 Фрезер 1 : 0 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-4
18:10 ЛЕБО 2 : 11 Унион Депортиво Спартак-2
19:40 Прометей 1 : 3 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-3
20:50 ЦНДШ 5 : 3 Колхоз Спартак-4
06 октября 2018
20:30 Совы 1 : 10 Русичи Москва Спартак-2

ТУР 5

15 сентября 2018
11:10 ЛФК 4 : 1 Прометей Спартак-2
11:50 ВВ-Хуниорс 1 : 5 ЦНДШ Спартак-4
13:30 Унион Депортиво 9 : 1 Совы Спартак-1
16 сентября 2018
15:50 Гарпастум 4 : 0 ДИСА Спартак-1
15:50 Симбирск 2 : 0 Формула Футбола Спартак-2
18:10 НПЦ Лидер 2 : 8 Русичи Москва Спартак-2
19:20 Стандарт 2007 2 : 6 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
19:40 Фрезер 4 : 1 Грифоны Спартак-4
20:50 Колхоз 4 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-4
20:50 Восход 4 : 2 Молот Спартак-3

ТУР 6

22 сентября 2018
10:00 Грифоны 2 : 8 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
10:20 МНИИПА 0 : 1 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-4
18:10 ЦНДШ 2 : 1 Симбирск Спартак-1
23 сентября 2018
11:10 ЛЕБО 6 : 5 ЛФК Спартак-2
11:30 Формула Футбола 1 : 7 Гарпастум Спартак-4
16:10 Прометей 1 : 0 Восход Спартак-3
19:40 Русичи Москва 5 : 12 Унион Депортиво Спартак-4
20 октября 2018
12:20 Совы 2 : 4 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
10 ноября 2018
00:00 ДИСА : Фрезер
00:00 Молот : Колхоз

ТУР 7

29 сентября 2018
10:20 Восход 3 : 4 ЛЕБО Спартак-4
15:50 ВВ-Хуниорс 7 : 0 Молот Спартак-1
30 сентября 2018
13:30 ЛФК 4 : 0 Совы Спартак-2
14:40 Симбирск 0 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-2
17:00 Гарпастум 1 : 7 ЦНДШ Спартак-2
18:30 Стандарт 2007 6 : 2 Русичи Москва Спартак-4
19:40 НПЦ Лидер 1 : 9 Унион Депортиво Спартак-4
20:30 Фрезер 9 : 2 Формула Футбола Спартак-1
20:30 Грифоны 1 : 2 ДИСА Спартак-2
20:50 Колхоз 1 : 2 Прометей Спартак-4

ТУР 8

06 октября 2018
15:50 Прометей 2 : 1 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-1
17:00 Унион Депортиво 6 : 2 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
18:10 МНИИПА 5 : 4 Гарпастум Спартак-2
07 октября 2018
11:30 Молот 1 : 1 Симбирск Спартак-3
13:50 Формула Футбола 2 : 0 Грифоны Спартак-3
15:00 Совы 2 : 3 Восход Спартак-4
16:10 ДИСА 2 : 3 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-3
17:20 ЛЕБО 3 : 1 Колхоз Спартак-4
19:20 ЦНДШ 5 : 0 Фрезер Спартак-2
10 ноября 2018
00:00 Русичи Москва : ЛФК

ТУР 9

13 октября 2018
11:10 ЛФК 4 : 9 Унион Депортиво Спартак-1
13:30 Фрезер 5 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-1
17:00 ВВ-Хуниорс 3 : 6 ЛЕБО Спартак-1
14 октября 2018
14:40 Восход 1 : 3 Русичи Москва Спартак-1
15:00 Грифоны 2 : 3 ЦНДШ Спартак-4
15:50 Гарпастум 3 : 5 Молот Спартак-2
17:00 ДИСА 3 : 2 Формула Футбола Спартак-2
17:20 НПЦ Лидер 3 : 1 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-4
17:20 Симбирск 1 : 2 Прометей Спартак-3
19:40 Колхоз 8 : 0 Совы Спартак-4

ТУР 10

20 октября 2018
17:00 Унион Депортиво 9 : 3 Восход Спартак-2
17:00 Молот 3 : 5 Фрезер Спартак-1
18:10 Прометей 1 : 5 Гарпастум Спартак-2
21 октября 2018
15:00 Формула Футбола 0 : 2 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-3
15:50 Русичи Москва 5 : 2 Колхоз Спартак-2
17:00 МНИИПА 2 : 0 Грифоны Спартак-2
18:10 ЛЕБО 2 : 2 Симбирск Спартак-2
18:30 Стандарт 2007 3 : 3 ЛФК Спартак-3
18:30 Совы 2 : 2 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-4
10 ноября 2018
00:00 ЦНДШ : ДИСА

ТУР 11

27 октября 2018
00:00 Грифоны : Молот
00:00 НПЦ Лидер : ЛФК
00:00 Формула Футбола : ЦНДШ
00:00 ДИСА : МНИИПА
00:00 Восход : Стандарт 2007
00:00 Колхоз : Унион Депортиво
00:00 ВВ-Хуниорс : Русичи Москва
00:00 Симбирск : Совы
00:00 Гарпастум : ЛЕБО
00:00 Фрезер : Прометей

ТУР 12

03 ноября 2018
00:00 Прометей : Грифоны
00:00 ЦНДШ : НПЦ Лидер
00:00 МНИИПА : Формула Футбола
00:00 Молот : ДИСА
00:00 ЛЕБО : Фрезер
00:00 Совы : Гарпастум
00:00 Русичи Москва : Симбирск
00:00 Унион Депортиво : ВВ-Хуниорс
00:00 Стандарт 2007 : Колхоз
00:00 ЛФК : Восход

ТУР 13

17 ноября 2018
00:00 Гарпастум : Русичи Москва
00:00 Фрезер : Совы
00:00 Грифоны : ЛЕБО
00:00 ДИСА : Прометей
00:00 Формула Футбола : Молот
00:00 ЦНДШ : МНИИПА
00:00 НПЦ Лидер : Восход
00:00 Колхоз : ЛФК
00:00 ВВ-Хуниорс : Стандарт 2007
00:00 Симбирск : Унион Депортиво

ТУР 14

24 ноября 2018
00:00 Совы : Грифоны
00:00 Русичи Москва : Фрезер
00:00 Унион Депортиво : Гарпастум
00:00 Стандарт 2007 : Симбирск
00:00 Восход : Колхоз
00:00 ЛФК : ВВ-Хуниорс
00:00 МНИИПА : НПЦ Лидер
00:00 Молот : ЦНДШ
00:00 Прометей : Формула Футбола
00:00 ЛЕБО : ДИСА

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2 5 15
2 Селтик 6 14
3 Авангард 5 13
4 Усадьба Бан. 5 13
5 Дизайн-Связист 6 11
6 Нижгары 6 9
7 РМА 6 9
8 Альбасете 6 9
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Эрствак 9 22
2 Жилкомплекс 8 21
3 Фут. академия 8 21
4 Торпедо 10 21
5 Гравити 10 20
6 СтройЭкспо 9 19
7 Косино 9 19
8 Фора 10 16
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Здор. Регион 10 24
2 Рэд Бас Легион 9 23
3 ЛФКБ 8 22
4 Витязь 8 21
5 Сок. Гора 9 20
6 Р-16 10 19
7 Муфтият 10 19
8 Восточный 10 17
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Унион Деп. 10 30
2 ЦНДШ 9 27
3 ЛЕБО 9 22
4 Фрезер 9 21
5 Русичи Москва 9 18
6 Гарпастум 10 18
7 Стандарт 2007 10 16
8 НПЦ Лидер 9 15
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 9 27
2 Брикфорд 9 24
3 Мордовия 10 23
4 ЭВОЛВ 10 22
5 Академик 10 21
6 Голден 10 18
7 Коммунар-Д 10 16
8 Мол. гвардия 9 16
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Гравити-Д 10 30
2 Регион-13-Д 10 27
3 Норэнс 9 24
4 ВИМ-АВИА 10 23
5 Русь 10 19
6 Фортуна 9 19
7 Профит-Хаста-Д 10 19
8 Морс-Д 10 16
Вся таблица >>