Pixel

Третий дивизион A: календарь

ТУР 1

18 августа 2018
09:30 Пломбир 2 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-2
16:10 Форсаж 1 : 2 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-3
19:40 Коммунар-Д 8 : 0 Мордовия Спартак-4
19 августа 2018
11:10 ЛФКБ-Д + : - Комман Спартак-2
12:20 Шметтерлинг 3 : 0 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-2
13:30 ЭВОЛВ 3 : 4 Урбан Кик Спартак-2
16:10 ЛФК Империя-Д 2 : 3 Голден Спартак-4
17:20 Брикфорд 4 : 2 Атлант Спартак-4
17:20 Молодая гвардия 1 : 1 Вираж Спартак-3
18:30 Железный Феликс 8 : 0 Академик Спартак-3

ТУР 2

25 августа 2018
10:20 Блэкбёрн Роверс 1 : 4 Шметтерлинг Спартак-3
11:30 Академик 5 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-3
12:20 Урбан Кик 0 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
13:30 Росжелдорпроект-Д 2 : 5 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
20:30 Атлант 0 : 18 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
26 августа 2018
12:40 Форсаж 2 : 2 ЛФКБ-Д Спартак-4
16:10 Голден 4 : 0 Железный Феликс Спартак-4
17:20 Мордовия 3 : 2 Пломбир Спартак-3
18:30 Вираж 0 : 1 Брикфорд Спартак-4
19:40 Комман 3 : 2 Коммунар-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 3

01 сентября 2018
10:20 Селтик-2-Д 3 : 2 ЛФКБ-Д Спартак-2
12:20 ЛФК Империя-Д 4 : 3 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-4
18:10 Коммунар-Д 5 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-4
19:20 Атлант 0 : 4 Вираж Спартак-4
02 сентября 2018
11:10 Железный Феликс 2 : 2 Урбан Кик Спартак-2
12:20 Шметтерлинг 2 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-2
13:30 ЭВОЛВ 0 : 3 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-2
17:20 Молодая гвардия 4 : 0 Голден Спартак-3
18:30 Пломбир 2 : 3 Комман Спартак-3
20:50 Брикфорд 2 : 1 Академик Спартак-4

ТУР 4

08 сентября 2018
11:30 Комман 6 : 0 Шметтерлинг Спартак-3
11:30 Урбан Кик 4 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-4
17:00 Академик 8 : 0 Атлант Спартак-1
09 сентября 2018
13:30 ЛФКБ-Д 3 : 5 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
13:50 Голден 2 : 8 Брикфорд Спартак-3
15:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д 2 : 1 Железный Феликс Спартак-4
15:00 Форсаж 3 : 4 Пломбир Спартак-3
18:30 Вираж 0 : 11 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-4
18:30 Блэкбёрн Роверс 3 : 4 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-3
20:50 Мордовия 0 : 0 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-3

ТУР 5

15 сентября 2018
09:30 ЭВОЛВ 2 : 1 Комман Спартак-4
14:40 Пломбир 2 : 2 ЛФКБ-Д Спартак-2
15:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 4 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-1
15:50 Атлант 2 : 3 Голден Спартак-2
20:30 Селтик-2-Д 2 : 0 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
16 сентября 2018
10:00 Железный Феликс 6 : 2 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-1
12:20 Шметтерлинг 1 : 3 Форсаж Спартак-1
13:30 Вираж 1 : 4 Академик Спартак-1
17:20 Молодая гвардия 3 : 1 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
Брикфорд : Урбан Кик

ТУР 6

22 сентября 2018
10:00 Академик 2 : 3 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
10:20 Урбан Кик 3 : 0 Атлант Спартак-3
11:10 Блэкбёрн Роверс 3 : 4 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
11:30 Мордовия 5 : 2 Железный Феликс Спартак-4
12:20 Комман 2 : 5 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
23 сентября 2018
13:30 ЛФКБ-Д 9 : 5 Шметтерлинг Спартак-2
15:00 Форсаж 0 : 4 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-3
17:20 Коммунар-Д 3 : 2 Пломбир Спартак-4
17:20 Голден 4 : 1 Вираж Спартак-3
18:30 Росжелдорпроект-Д 1 : 3 Брикфорд Спартак-3

ТУР 7

29 сентября 2018
14:40 Селтик-2-Д 4 : 1 Пломбир Спартак-2
14:40 Железный Феликс 2 : 2 Комман Спартак-1
15:50 Шметтерлинг 0 : 8 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
18:10 Академик 6 : 2 Голден Спартак-4
30 сентября 2018
11:10 ЭВОЛВ 6 : 0 ЛФКБ-Д Спартак-1
13:50 Брикфорд 2 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-3
15:00 ЛФК Империя-Д 2 : 6 Форсаж Спартак-4
16:10 Атлант 2 : 4 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
17:20 Молодая гвардия 4 : 8 Мордовия Спартак-3
17:20 Вираж 0 : 1 Урбан Кик Спартак-4

ТУР 8

06 октября 2018
11:10 Урбан Кик 2 : 4 Академик Спартак-2
14:40 Пломбир 5 : 1 Шметтерлинг Спартак-2
07 октября 2018
10:00 Мордовия 5 : 4 Брикфорд Спартак-1
11:30 Комман 0 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-4
12:20 ЛФКБ-Д 3 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
12:40 Форсаж 0 : 0 Железный Феликс Спартак-4
17:20 Блэкбёрн Роверс 2 : 5 Атлант Спартак-3
18:30 Голден 1 : 5 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-4
18:30 Росжелдорпроект-Д 0 : 5 Вираж Спартак-3
20:50 Коммунар-Д 2 : 3 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-3

ТУР 9

13 октября 2018
11:30 ЭВОЛВ 3 : 0 Пломбир Спартак-3
15:50 Академик 6 : 1 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-2
17:00 Железный Феликс 0 : 5 ЛФКБ-Д Спартак-2
19:20 Атлант 3 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-2
20:30 Голден 3 : 0 Урбан Кик Спартак-2
20:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 3 : 3 Коммунар-Д Спартак-1
14 октября 2018
16:10 Вираж 4 : 3 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-4
16:10 Молодая гвардия 4 : 0 Форсаж Спартак-3
19:40 Брикфорд 4 : 2 Комман Спартак-3
10 ноября 2018
00:00 Селтик-2-Д : Шметтерлинг

ТУР 10

20 октября 2018
10:00 Урбан Кик 0 : 8 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
11:30 Блэкбёрн Роверс 1 : 4 Академик Спартак-3
12:40 Коммунар-Д 1 : 3 Железный Феликс Спартак-3
18:30 Росжелдорпроект-Д 0 : 2 Голден Спартак-3
20:50 Мордовия 4 : 1 Вираж Спартак-3
21 октября 2018
11:30 Шметтерлинг 0 : 8 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-3
12:40 Комман 5 : 3 Атлант Спартак-4
15:00 Форсаж 1 : 5 Брикфорд Спартак-4
10 ноября 2018
00:00 Пломбир : ЛФК Империя-Д
00:00 ЛФКБ-Д : Молодая гвардия

ТУР 11

27 октября 2018
00:00 Вираж : Комман
00:00 Академик : Мордовия
00:00 Голден : Блэкбёрн Роверс
00:00 Урбан Кик : Росжелдорпроект-Д
00:00 Молодая гвардия : Коммунар-Д
00:00 Железный Феликс : Пломбир
00:00 ЛФК Империя-Д : Шметтерлинг
00:00 Брикфорд : ЛФКБ-Д
00:00 Селтик-2-Д : ЭВОЛВ
00:00 Атлант : Форсаж

ТУР 12

03 ноября 2018
00:00 Блэкбёрн Роверс : Урбан Кик
00:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д : Селтик-2-Д
00:00 Мордовия : Голден
00:00 Комман : Академик
00:00 Форсаж : Вираж
00:00 ЛФКБ-Д : Атлант
00:00 Коммунар-Д : Брикфорд
00:00 Пломбир : Молодая гвардия
00:00 Шметтерлинг : Железный Феликс
00:00 ЭВОЛВ : ЛФК Империя-Д

ТУР 13

17 ноября 2018
00:00 Железный Феликс : ЭВОЛВ
00:00 Брикфорд : Пломбир
00:00 Атлант : Коммунар-Д
00:00 Вираж : ЛФКБ-Д
00:00 Академик : Форсаж
00:00 Голден : Комман
00:00 Урбан Кик : Мордовия
00:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д : Блэкбёрн Роверс
00:00 Молодая гвардия : Шметтерлинг
00:00 Селтик-2-Д : ЛФК Империя-Д

ТУР 14

24 ноября 2018
00:00 Мордовия : Росжелдорпроект-Д
00:00 Блэкбёрн Роверс : Селтик-2-Д
00:00 Комман : Урбан Кик
00:00 Форсаж : Голден
00:00 ЛФК Империя-Д : Железный Феликс
00:00 ЛФКБ-Д : Академик
00:00 Коммунар-Д : Вираж
00:00 Пломбир : Атлант
00:00 Шметтерлинг : Брикфорд
00:00 ЭВОЛВ : Молодая гвардия

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2 5 15
2 Селтик 6 14
3 Авангард 5 13
4 Усадьба Бан. 5 13
5 Дизайн-Связист 6 11
6 Нижгары 6 9
7 РМА 6 9
8 Альбасете 6 9
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Эрствак 9 22
2 Жилкомплекс 8 21
3 Фут. академия 8 21
4 Торпедо 10 21
5 Гравити 10 20
6 СтройЭкспо 9 19
7 Косино 9 19
8 Фора 10 16
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Здор. Регион 10 24
2 Рэд Бас Легион 9 23
3 ЛФКБ 8 22
4 Витязь 8 21
5 Сок. Гора 9 20
6 Р-16 10 19
7 Муфтият 10 19
8 Восточный 10 17
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Унион Деп. 10 30
2 ЦНДШ 9 27
3 ЛЕБО 9 22
4 Фрезер 9 21
5 Русичи Москва 9 18
6 Гарпастум 10 18
7 Стандарт 2007 10 16
8 НПЦ Лидер 9 15
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 9 27
2 Брикфорд 9 24
3 Мордовия 10 23
4 ЭВОЛВ 10 22
5 Академик 10 21
6 Голден 10 18
7 Коммунар-Д 10 16
8 Мол. гвардия 9 16
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Гравити-Д 10 30
2 Регион-13-Д 10 27
3 Норэнс 9 24
4 ВИМ-АВИА 10 23
5 Русь 10 19
6 Фортуна 9 19
7 Профит-Хаста-Д 10 19
8 Морс-Д 10 16
Вся таблица >>