Pixel

(2018 - 2019) Третий дивизион A: календарь

ТУР 1

18 августа 2018
09:30 Пломбир 2 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-2
16:10 Форсаж 1 : 2 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-3
19:40 Коммунар-Д 8 : 0 Мордовия Спартак-4
19 августа 2018
11:10 ЛФКБ + : - Комман Спартак-2
12:20 Эйт мэн 3 : 0 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-2
13:30 ЭВОЛВ 3 : 4 Урбан Кик Спартак-2
16:10 ЛФК Империя-Д 2 : 3 Голден Спартак-4
17:20 Брикфорд 4 : 2 Атлант Спартак-4
17:20 Молодая гвардия 1 : 1 Вираж Спартак-3
18:30 Железный Феликс 8 : 0 КБК Спартак-3

ТУР 2

25 августа 2018
10:20 Блэкбёрн Роверс 1 : 4 Эйт мэн Спартак-3
11:30 КБК 5 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-3
12:20 Урбан Кик 0 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
13:30 Росжелдорпроект-Д 2 : 5 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
20:30 Атлант 0 : 18 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
26 августа 2018
12:40 Форсаж 2 : 2 ЛФКБ Спартак-4
16:10 Голден 4 : 0 Железный Феликс Спартак-4
17:20 Мордовия 3 : 2 Пломбир Спартак-3
18:30 Вираж 0 : 1 Брикфорд Спартак-4
19:40 Комман 3 : 2 Коммунар-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 3

01 сентября 2018
10:20 Селтик-2-Д 3 : 2 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
12:20 ЛФК Империя-Д 4 : 3 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-4
18:10 Коммунар-Д 5 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-4
19:20 Атлант 0 : 4 Вираж Спартак-4
02 сентября 2018
11:10 Железный Феликс 2 : 2 Урбан Кик Спартак-2
12:20 Эйт мэн 2 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-2
13:30 ЭВОЛВ 0 : 3 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-2
17:20 Молодая гвардия 4 : 0 Голден Спартак-3
18:30 Пломбир 2 : 3 Комман Спартак-3
20:50 Брикфорд 2 : 1 КБК Спартак-4

ТУР 4

08 сентября 2018
11:30 Комман 6 : 0 Эйт мэн Спартак-3
11:30 Урбан Кик 4 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-4
17:00 КБК 8 : 0 Атлант Спартак-1
09 сентября 2018
13:30 ЛФКБ 3 : 5 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
13:50 Голден 2 : 8 Брикфорд Спартак-3
15:00 Форсаж 3 : 4 Пломбир Спартак-3
15:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д 2 : 1 Железный Феликс Спартак-4
18:30 Вираж 0 : 11 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-4
18:30 Блэкбёрн Роверс 3 : 4 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-3
20:50 Мордовия 0 : 0 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-3

ТУР 5

15 сентября 2018
09:30 ЭВОЛВ 2 : 1 Комман Спартак-4
14:40 Пломбир 2 : 2 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
15:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 4 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-1
15:50 Атлант 2 : 3 Голден Спартак-2
20:30 Селтик-2-Д 2 : 0 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
16 сентября 2018
10:00 Железный Феликс 6 : 2 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-1
12:20 Эйт мэн 1 : 3 Форсаж Спартак-1
13:30 Вираж 1 : 4 КБК Спартак-1
17:20 Молодая гвардия 3 : 1 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
27 октября 2018
11:10 Брикфорд 5 : 5 Урбан Кик Спартак-2

ТУР 6

22 сентября 2018
10:00 КБК 2 : 3 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
10:20 Урбан Кик 3 : 0 Атлант Спартак-3
11:10 Блэкбёрн Роверс 3 : 4 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
11:30 Мордовия 5 : 2 Железный Феликс Спартак-4
12:20 Комман 2 : 5 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
23 сентября 2018
13:30 ЛФКБ 9 : 5 Эйт мэн Спартак-2
15:00 Форсаж 0 : 4 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-3
17:20 Коммунар-Д 3 : 2 Пломбир Спартак-4
17:20 Голден 4 : 1 Вираж Спартак-3
18:30 Росжелдорпроект-Д 1 : 3 Брикфорд Спартак-3

ТУР 7

29 сентября 2018
14:40 Железный Феликс 2 : 2 Комман Спартак-1
14:40 Селтик-2-Д 4 : 1 Пломбир Спартак-2
15:50 Эйт мэн 0 : 8 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
18:10 КБК 6 : 2 Голден Спартак-4
30 сентября 2018
11:10 ЭВОЛВ 6 : 0 ЛФКБ Спартак-1
13:50 Брикфорд 2 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-3
15:00 ЛФК Империя-Д 2 : 6 Форсаж Спартак-4
16:10 Атлант 2 : 4 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
17:20 Вираж 0 : 1 Урбан Кик Спартак-4
17:20 Молодая гвардия 4 : 8 Мордовия Спартак-3

ТУР 8

06 октября 2018
11:10 Урбан Кик 2 : 4 КБК Спартак-2
14:40 Пломбир 5 : 1 Эйт мэн Спартак-2
07 октября 2018
10:00 Мордовия 5 : 4 Брикфорд Спартак-1
11:30 Комман 0 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-4
12:20 ЛФКБ 3 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
12:40 Форсаж 0 : 0 Железный Феликс Спартак-4
17:20 Блэкбёрн Роверс 2 : 5 Атлант Спартак-3
18:30 Росжелдорпроект-Д 0 : 5 Вираж Спартак-3
18:30 Голден 1 : 5 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-4
20:50 Коммунар-Д 2 : 3 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-3

ТУР 9

13 октября 2018
11:30 ЭВОЛВ 3 : 0 Пломбир Спартак-3
15:50 КБК 6 : 1 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-2
17:00 Железный Феликс 0 : 5 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
19:20 Атлант 3 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-2
20:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 3 : 3 Коммунар-Д Спартак-1
20:30 Голден 3 : 0 Урбан Кик Спартак-2
14 октября 2018
16:10 Вираж 4 : 3 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-4
16:10 Молодая гвардия 4 : 0 Форсаж Спартак-3
19:40 Брикфорд 4 : 2 Комман Спартак-3
16 декабря 2018
15:50 Селтик-2-Д 17 : 0 Эйт мэн Спартак-2

ТУР 10

20 октября 2018
10:00 Урбан Кик 0 : 8 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
11:30 Блэкбёрн Роверс 1 : 4 КБК Спартак-3
12:40 Коммунар-Д 1 : 3 Железный Феликс Спартак-3
18:30 Росжелдорпроект-Д 0 : 2 Голден Спартак-3
20:50 Мордовия 4 : 1 Вираж Спартак-3
21 октября 2018
11:30 Эйт мэн 0 : 8 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-3
12:40 Комман 5 : 3 Атлант Спартак-4
15:00 Форсаж 1 : 5 Брикфорд Спартак-4
10 ноября 2018
13:30 ЛФКБ 2 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
11 ноября 2018
11:10 Пломбир 6 : 1 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1

ТУР 11

27 октября 2018
11:10 КБК 4 : 3 Мордовия Спартак-1
12:40 Голден 5 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-3
13:30 Селтик-2-Д 3 : 2 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
18:10 Атлант 1 : 4 Форсаж Спартак-2
28 октября 2018
10:20 Железный Феликс 1 : 2 Пломбир Спартак-4
12:20 ЛФК Империя-Д 8 : 1 Эйт мэн Спартак-2
15:00 Молодая гвардия 4 : 3 Коммунар-Д Спартак-3
15:50 Брикфорд 3 : 3 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
20:50 Вираж 2 : 2 Комман Спартак-3
10 ноября 2018
17:00 Урбан Кик 1 : 3 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 12

03 ноября 2018
10:20 Пломбир 4 : 3 Молодая гвардия Спартак-4
11:30 ЭВОЛВ 7 : 2 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-4
12:40 Мордовия 2 : 1 Голден Спартак-3
20:30 Эйт мэн 1 : 4 Железный Феликс Спартак-2
04 ноября 2018
11:10 ЛФКБ 8 : 0 Атлант Спартак-1
17:20 Коммунар-Д 4 : 2 Брикфорд Спартак-3
05 ноября 2018
15:50 Росжелдорпроект-Д 0 : 8 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
17:20 Блэкбёрн Роверс 2 : 2 Урбан Кик Спартак-3
19:40 Форсаж 2 : 4 Вираж Спартак-3
08 декабря 2018
15:50 Комман 6 : 3 КБК Спартак-2

ТУР 13

17 ноября 2018
10:20 Урбан Кик 3 : 10 Мордовия Спартак-3
12:40 Голден 4 : 3 Комман Спартак-3
17:00 Железный Феликс 1 : 1 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
18 ноября 2018
11:10 КБК 2 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-2
12:20 Селтик-2-Д 9 : 1 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
12:40 Росжелдорпроект-Д 3 : 2 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-4
15:00 Брикфорд 1 : 2 Пломбир Спартак-4
16:10 Атлант 2 : 8 Коммунар-Д Спартак-3
16:10 Молодая гвардия 9 : 4 Эйт мэн Спартак-4
19:20 Вираж 3 : 3 ЛФКБ Спартак-2

ТУР 14

24 ноября 2018
10:00 ЭВОЛВ 5 : 2 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
10:00 Пломбир 8 : 1 Атлант Спартак-2
11:10 ЛФКБ 4 : 2 КБК Спартак-2
11:30 Блэкбёрн Роверс 1 : 14 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-3
12:20 Коммунар-Д 2 : 0 Вираж Спартак-1
20:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 2 : 7 Железный Феликс Спартак-2
25 ноября 2018
11:10 Эйт мэн 1 : 10 Брикфорд Спартак-1
15:00 Комман 8 : 3 Урбан Кик Спартак-4
16:10 Форсаж 1 : 5 Голден Спартак-4
18:30 Мордовия 8 : 2 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 15

01 декабря 2018
10:00 Атлант 3 : 7 Эйт мэн Спартак-2
10:20 КБК 2 : 1 Коммунар-Д Спартак-3
12:20 Селтик-2-Д 11 : 1 Железный Феликс Спартак-2
17:00 Голден 8 : 4 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
19:40 Блэкбёрн Роверс 1 : 1 Мордовия Спартак-3
02 декабря 2018
11:30 Вираж 3 : 1 Пломбир Спартак-4
12:40 Росжелдорпроект-Д 0 : 8 Комман Спартак-3
17:20 Молодая гвардия 2 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-4
17:20 Урбан Кик 2 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-3
18:30 Брикфорд 1 : 1 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-4

ТУР 16

08 декабря 2018
11:10 ЛФКБ 10 : 0 Урбан Кик Спартак-1
12:40 ЭВОЛВ 2 : 2 Атлант Спартак-3
14:40 Железный Феликс 9 : 2 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
09 декабря 2018
11:10 Эйт мэн 0 : 8 Вираж Спартак-1
11:10 Пломбир 1 : 7 КБК Спартак-2
12:40 Комман 11 : 2 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-4
12:40 Мордовия 4 : 5 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-3
13:30 Форсаж 10 : 0 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-2
16:10 Коммунар-Д 0 : 10 Голден Спартак-4
16:10 ЛФК Империя-Д 1 : 5 Брикфорд Спартак-3

ТУР 17

15 декабря 2018
12:20 Урбан Кик 3 : 4 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
14:40 Атлант 3 : 1 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
15:50 Блэкбёрн Роверс 2 : 5 Форсаж Спартак-1
22 декабря 2018
10:20 Мордовия 4 : 5 Комман Спартак-3
14:40 Брикфорд 6 : 6 Железный Феликс Спартак-2
15:50 КБК 9 : 0 Эйт мэн Спартак-2
23 декабря 2018
10:00 Селтик-2-Д 19 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
11:10 Голден 15 : 4 Пломбир Спартак-2
18:30 Вираж 3 : 3 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-3
19:20 Росжелдорпроект-Д 3 : 5 ЛФКБ Спартак-2

ТУР 18

12 января 2019
10:00 Коммунар-Д 3 : 4 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-2
10:00 Пломбир 2 : 7 Урбан Кик Спартак-1
12:20 ЭВОЛВ 5 : 1 КБК Спартак-2
17:00 Форсаж 2 : 3 Мордовия Спартак-1
13 января 2019
11:10 ЛФКБ 9 : 3 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-2
11:30 Железный Феликс 6 : 2 Атлант Спартак-3
12:40 Комман 0 : 11 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-4
17:00 ЛФК Империя-Д 3 : 5 Вираж Спартак-2
17:20 Молодая гвардия 1 : 2 Брикфорд Спартак-4
01 июня 2019
12:50 Эйт мэн 1 : 12 Голден Спартак-4

ТУР 19

19 января 2019
10:20 Блэкбёрн Роверс 5 : 5 Коммунар-Д Спартак-3
11:10 КБК 2 : 5 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
14:40 Селтик-2-Д 5 : 2 Брикфорд Спартак-2
15:00 Атлант 3 : 2 Молодая гвардия Спартак-3
20 января 2019
10:00 Голден 5 : 4 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
12:40 Росжелдорпроект-Д 4 : 4 Пломбир Спартак-3
12:40 Комман 8 : 0 Форсаж Спартак-4
18:10 Мордовия 7 : 4 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
18:30 Вираж 0 : 3 Железный Феликс Спартак-4
15 июня 2019
19:40 Урбан Кик 2 : 2 Эйт мэн Спартак-3

ТУР 20

26 января 2019
10:00 Урбан Кик 1 : 7 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
12:20 Селтик-2-Д 7 : 0 Форсаж Спартак-2
17:00 Атлант 0 : 3 Брикфорд Спартак-1
27 января 2019
11:10 Блэкбёрн Роверс 3 : 1 Пломбир Спартак-2
11:10 Мордовия 6 : 5 Коммунар-Д Спартак-1
11:30 КБК 1 : 4 Железный Феликс Спартак-4
14:00 Комман 2 : 2 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
17:20 Вираж 3 : 2 Молодая гвардия Спартак-4
17:20 Голден 1 : 0 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-3
28 апреля 2019
18:10 Росжелдорпроект-Д 2 : 5 Эйт мэн Спартак-2

ТУР 21

02 февраля 2019
10:20 Пломбир 1 : 3 Мордовия Спартак-3
12:40 ЭВОЛВ 1 : 0 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
13:30 Железный Феликс 6 : 3 Голден Спартак-2
03 февраля 2019
11:10 ЛФКБ 4 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-2
16:10 Молодая гвардия 3 : 0 КБК Спартак-4
16:10 Селтик-2-Д 11 : 1 Атлант Спартак-3
19:40 Коммунар-Д 1 : 5 Комман Спартак-4
20:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 6 : 2 Урбан Кик Спартак-3
20:50 Брикфорд 4 : 3 Вираж Спартак-4
16 марта 2019
19:40 Эйт мэн 4 : 2 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-3

ТУР 22

09 февраля 2019
10:20 КБК 0 : 8 Брикфорд Спартак-4
11:10 ЛФКБ 0 : 10 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
11:30 Урбан Кик 2 : 1 Железный Феликс Спартак-3
12:20 Блэкбёрн Роверс 3 : 7 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
18:10 Росжелдорпроект-Д 1 : 6 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
10 февраля 2019
10:00 Голден 4 : 5 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
17:20 Вираж 2 : 0 Атлант Спартак-4
18:30 Комман 5 : 1 Пломбир Спартак-3
20:50 Форсаж 2 : 2 Коммунар-Д Спартак-3
10 марта 2019
13:50 Мордовия 7 : 2 Эйт мэн Спартак-4

ТУР 23

16 февраля 2019
00:00 Пломбир - : + Форсаж
14:40 ЭВОЛВ 3 : 3 Мордовия Спартак-1
15:50 Атлант 5 : 1 КБК Спартак-1
17:00 Брикфорд 5 : 4 Голден Спартак-2
17 февраля 2019
11:10 Железный Феликс 1 : 1 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-2
12:20 Коммунар-Д 4 : 2 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
12:40 Молодая гвардия 4 : 3 Урбан Кик Спартак-4
13:50 Селтик-2-Д 13 : 0 Вираж Спартак-3
15:00 Эйт мэн 0 : 10 Комман Спартак-4
20:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 3 : 5 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-3

ТУР 24

23 февраля 2019
00:00 ЛФКБ + : - Пломбир
09:00 КБК 3 : 4 Вираж Спартак-1
11:20 Мордовия 3 : 7 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
13:40 Урбан Кик 1 : 4 Брикфорд Спартак-2
13:40 Блэкбёрн Роверс 4 : 8 Железный Феликс Спартак-1
20:40 Коммунар-Д 2 : 1 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
20:40 Росжелдорпроект-Д 0 : 5 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
24 февраля 2019
16:10 Форсаж 4 : 0 Эйт мэн Спартак-4
19:40 Голден 6 : 2 Атлант Спартак-3
20:50 Комман 2 : 4 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-4

ТУР 25

02 марта 2019
00:00 Пломбир - : + Коммунар-Д
10:20 Молодая гвардия 3 : 3 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-3
11:30 ЭВОЛВ 4 : 1 Форсаж Спартак-3
17:00 Селтик-2-Д 7 : 2 КБК Спартак-2
03 марта 2019
12:40 Железный Феликс 1 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-3
15:00 Атлант 0 : 4 Урбан Кик Спартак-4
15:50 Эйт мэн 2 : 13 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
16:10 ЛФК Империя-Д 3 : 3 Комман Спартак-4
17:20 Брикфорд 4 : 1 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-4
20:50 Вираж 1 : 3 Голден Спартак-3

ТУР 26

08 марта 2019
10:00 Урбан Кик 2 : 3 Вираж Спартак-2
09 марта 2019
00:00 Пломбир - : + Селтик-2-Д
12:20 Блэкбёрн Роверс 2 : 6 Брикфорд Спартак-1
13:30 Коммунар-Д 16 : 2 Эйт мэн Спартак-1
18:30 Голден 3 : 1 КБК Спартак-3
10 марта 2019
10:20 Комман 6 : 0 Железный Феликс Спартак-4
11:30 Мордовия 3 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-4
17:20 Росжелдорпроект-Д 1 : 3 Атлант Спартак-3
18:30 ЛФКБ 2 : 10 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-4
20:50 Форсаж 1 : 6 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 27

16 марта 2019
00:00 Эйт мэн + : - Пломбир
10:00 Селтик-2-Д 9 : 0 Голден Спартак-1
12:40 КБК 4 : 1 Урбан Кик Спартак-3
13:50 Железный Феликс 9 : 0 Форсаж Спартак-3
18:30 Атлант 2 : 2 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-3
17 марта 2019
15:50 ЭВОЛВ 3 : 7 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
16:10 Молодая гвардия 0 : 1 Комман Спартак-4
20:30 Брикфорд 6 : 0 Мордовия Спартак-1
20:30 Вираж 3 : 0 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-2
31 марта 2019
20:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 7 : 4 ЛФКБ Спартак-2

ТУР 28

23 марта 2019
00:00 Пломбир - : + ЭВОЛВ
10:00 Мордовия 14 : 0 Атлант Спартак-2
11:10 Эйт мэн 0 : 24 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
12:40 Урбан Кик 3 : 9 Голден Спартак-4
17:00 Форсаж 3 : 4 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
17:00 Блэкбёрн Роверс 1 : 3 Вираж Спартак-1
24 марта 2019
11:10 ЛФКБ 4 : 4 Железный Феликс Спартак-2
13:50 Коммунар-Д 7 : 4 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-4
18:30 Росжелдорпроект-Д 0 : 6 КБК Спартак-4
21 апреля 2019
20:50 Комман 2 : 5 Брикфорд Спартак-3

ТУР 29

30 марта 2019
00:00 ЛФК Империя-Д + : - Пломбир
10:00 Селтик-2-Д 8 : 2 Урбан Кик Спартак-2
13:50 Железный Феликс 2 : 2 Коммунар-Д Спартак-3
15:50 Молодая гвардия 1 : 7 ЛФКБ Спартак-1
19:40 ЭВОЛВ 7 : 2 Эйт мэн Спартак-4
20:50 Атлант 1 : 2 Комман Спартак-4
31 марта 2019
11:10 КБК 5 : 3 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-2
12:20 Брикфорд 3 : 1 Форсаж Спартак-2
17:20 Голден 5 : 1 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-4
19:40 Вираж 3 : 6 Мордовия Спартак-4

ТУР 30

06 апреля 2019
00:00 Пломбир - : + Железный Феликс
10:00 Блэкбёрн Роверс 2 : 4 Голден Спартак-1
11:10 ЛФКБ 4 : 4 Брикфорд Спартак-2
11:30 Эйт мэн 3 : 1 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-4
12:20 ЭВОЛВ 4 : 2 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
07 апреля 2019
12:20 Коммунар-Д 5 : 6 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
13:50 Мордовия 1 : 8 КБК Спартак-4
14:40 Форсаж 1 : 2 Атлант Спартак-2
18:30 Росжелдорпроект-Д 3 : 6 Урбан Кик Спартак-4
19:40 Комман 4 : 1 Вираж Спартак-4

ТУР 31

13 апреля 2019
00:00 Молодая гвардия + : - Пломбир
10:00 Урбан Кик 4 : 4 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-2
14:40 Железный Феликс 4 : 2 Эйт мэн Спартак-2
17:20 Атлант 1 : 4 ЛФКБ Спартак-3
18:10 Селтик-2-Д 6 : 1 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-1
18:30 Голден 6 : 3 Мордовия Спартак-3
14 апреля 2019
12:20 ЛФК Империя-Д 2 : 4 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
18:30 КБК 1 : 3 Комман Спартак-4
19:20 Вираж 2 : 0 Форсаж Спартак-2
20:50 Брикфорд 3 : 2 Коммунар-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 32

20 апреля 2019
00:00 Пломбир - : + Брикфорд
11:10 Мордовия 2 : 1 Урбан Кик Спартак-1
14:40 Эйт мэн 3 : 6 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
17:00 Коммунар-Д 4 : 3 Атлант Спартак-2
21 апреля 2019
11:10 ЛФКБ 2 : 4 Вираж Спартак-2
12:20 ЭВОЛВ 1 : 4 Железный Феликс Спартак-1
17:20 Блэкбёрн Роверс 4 : 2 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-4
19:40 ЛФК Империя-Д 1 : 20 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-3
20:50 Форсаж 0 : 8 КБК Спартак-4
28 апреля 2019
20:30 Комман 2 : 8 Голден Спартак-2

ТУР 33

11 мая 2019
00:00 Атлант + : - Пломбир
10:00 Селтик-2-Д 11 : 0 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-2
11:10 КБК 4 : 4 ЛФКБ Спартак-1
12:20 Росжелдорпроект-Д 1 : 9 Мордовия Спартак-2
18:10 Брикфорд 5 : 2 Эйт мэн Спартак-2
12 мая 2019
11:10 Железный Феликс 1 : 2 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
11:10 Вираж 3 : 0 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
15:00 Молодая гвардия 5 : 1 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-3
16:10 Голден 4 : 1 Форсаж Спартак-4
09 июня 2019
13:30 Урбан Кик 5 : 8 Комман Спартак-1

ТУР 34

18 мая 2019
00:00 Пломбир - : + Вираж
11:10 Форсаж 9 : 3 Урбан Кик Спартак-4
12:20 Эйт мэн 1 : 6 Атлант Спартак-4
13:30 ЭВОЛВ 5 : 5 Брикфорд Спартак-3
19 мая 2019
10:00 ЛФКБ 7 : 1 Голден Спартак-2
10:00 Коммунар-Д 2 : 3 КБК Спартак-1
13:50 Мордовия 5 : 3 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-3
17:00 ЛФК Империя-Д 4 : 8 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
18:30 Железный Феликс 1 : 13 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-4
20:50 Комман 8 : 1 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 35

25 мая 2019
00:00 КБК + : - Пломбир
12:20 Урбан Кик 4 : 8 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
14:40 Молодая гвардия 1 : 5 Железный Феликс Спартак-1
15:50 Селтик-2-Д 8 : 0 Мордовия Спартак-1
20:30 Атлант 2 : 4 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
26 мая 2019
10:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д 2 : 7 Форсаж Спартак-2
15:50 Вираж 7 : 3 Эйт мэн Спартак-2
19:40 Брикфорд 2 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-4
21:40 Голден 7 : 5 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
22:00 Блэкбёрн Роверс 1 : 4 Комман Спартак-4

ТУР 36

01 июня 2019
00:00 Пломбир - : + Голден
10:00 ЛФКБ 3 : 0 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-2
10:30 Эйт мэн 2 : 8 КБК Спартак-4
14:40 Молодая гвардия 1 : 9 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
02 июня 2019
11:10 Коммунар-Д 10 : 2 Урбан Кик Спартак-2
15:50 ЭВОЛВ 3 : 3 Вираж Спартак-1
19:40 Комман 1 : 1 Мордовия Спартак-3
22:00 Форсаж 1 : 0 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-4
22:00 ЛФК Империя-Д 0 : 1 Атлант Спартак-3
12 июня 2019
14:40 Железный Феликс 5 : 3 Брикфорд Спартак-1

ТУР 37

08 июня 2019
00:00 Урбан Кик + : - Пломбир
11:10 Селтик-2-Д 7 : 0 Комман Спартак-2
12:40 Атлант 4 : 4 Железный Феликс Спартак-3
20:30 Голден 18 : 3 Эйт мэн Спартак-2
09 июня 2019
12:20 Росжелдорпроект-Д 3 : 10 Коммунар-Д Спартак-1
14:40 КБК 2 : 3 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
17:00 Мордовия 10 : 0 Форсаж Спартак-1
21:40 Брикфорд 1 : 3 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
22:00 Вираж + : - ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-3
12 июня 2019
11:10 Блэкбёрн Роверс 6 : 10 ЛФКБ Спартак-1

ТУР 38

15 июня 2019
00:00 Пломбир - : + Росжелдорпроект-Д
10:20 ЛФКБ 6 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-3
12:40 Коммунар-Д 3 : 6 Блэкбёрн Роверс Спартак-3
19:20 Форсаж 2 : 9 Комман Спартак-2
20:30 ЭВОЛВ 2 : 6 Голден Спартак-1
20:50 Эйт мэн 3 : 8 Урбан Кик Спартак-3
16 июня 2019
18:30 Брикфорд 5 : 11 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-3
20:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 1 : 4 КБК Спартак-4
21:40 Железный Феликс 2 : 2 Вираж Спартак-2
22:00 Молодая гвардия 4 : 4 Атлант Спартак-3

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Бастион 0 0
2 Дизайн-Связист 0 0
3 Дорстройсити 0 0
4 Квазар 0 0
5 Регион-13 0 0
6 СКА 0 0
7 Селтик 0 0
8 Селтик-2 0 0
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Здор. Нация 1 3
2 Профком Юн. 1 3
3 ВиНК 1 3
4 Атлетик 0 0
5 Бобби Дэззлер 0 0
6 Бриг 0 0
7 Гарант 0 0
8 Интер 0 0
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Экспресс 1 3
2 Брикфорд 1 3
3 ЭВОЛВ 1 3
4 Вираж 0 0
5 Восход 0 0
6 Гарпастум 0 0
7 Голден 0 0
8 ДИСА 0 0
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ЛФКБ 1 3
2 Зубр 1 3
3 ВВ-Хуниорс 1 3
4 Берсеркер 1 3
5 РЖДП 1 3
6 Вост. Легион 0 0
7 Грифоны 0 0
8 Жел. Феликс 0 0
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Морс-Д 1 3
2 Мордовия 1 3
3 Раш 1 1
4 Эдем 1 1
5 Братислава 0 0
6 ВИМ-АВИА 0 0
7 Вакансия 1 0 0
8 Вакансия 3 0 0
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Мол. гвардия 1 3
2 Норэнс 1 3
3 Коммунар-Д 1 3
4 Академик 0 0
5 Атлант 0 0
6 Вакансия 2 0 0
7 Вост. Измайлово 0 0
8 Гарант-Д 0 0
Вся таблица >>