Pixel

Третий дивизион B: календарь

ТУР 1

18 августа 2018
11:30 Раш - : + Восточный Легион Спартак-3
15:00 ИнфоТеКС 1 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3
17:20 ВИМ-АВИА 1 : 1 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-3
19 августа 2018
13:30 Гвардия 2 : 5 Медовый Спартак-1
14:40 Русь 2 : 4 Братислава Спартак-2
14:40 Регион-13-Д 13 : 3 Ареал Спартак-1
15:50 Таганка Юнайтед 5 : 9 Фортуна Спартак-2
16:10 Берсеркер 3 : 3 Морс-Д Спартак-3
17:00 Легион 2012 0 : 9 Гравити-Д Спартак-2
15 сентября 2018
19:40 Норэнс 14 : 0 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-3

ТУР 2

25 августа 2018
10:20 ВИМ-АВИА 4 : 3 ИнфоТеКС Спартак-4
12:40 Восточное Измайлово 0 : 4 Русь Спартак-3
17:00 Фортуна 0 : 5 Регион-13-Д Спартак-1
18:30 Восточный Легион 1 : 3 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-3
19:40 Ареал 1 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-3
20:50 Братислава 2 : 3 Раш Спартак-3
26 августа 2018
10:00 Гравити-Д 5 : 1 Берсеркер Спартак-2
11:30 Морс-Д 1 : 3 Гвардия Спартак-4
18:30 Чёрная жемчужина 3 : 1 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-3
20:50 Медовый 0 : 4 Норэнс Спартак-3

ТУР 3

01 сентября 2018
14:40 Регион-13-Д 6 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-4
21:40 Восточный Легион 6 : 0 Братислава Спартак-4
02 сентября 2018
13:30 Раш 2 : 2 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-1
15:00 Таганка Юнайтед 1 : 2 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3
15:00 Легион 2012 0 : 4 Фортуна Спартак-4
16:10 Гвардия 0 : 5 Гравити-Д Спартак-3
16:10 Берсеркер 9 : 3 Ареал Спартак-4
17:20 Профит-Хаста-Д 5 : 2 ИнфоТеКС Спартак-4
20:50 Норэнс 3 : 1 Морс-Д Спартак-3
21:40 Русь 7 : 2 Медовый Спартак-1

ТУР 4

08 сентября 2018
10:20 Восточное Измайлово 2 : 8 Восточный Легион Спартак-3
10:20 ВИМ-АВИА 2 : 1 Регион-13-Д Спартак-4
12:40 ИнфоТеКС 2 : 0 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-3
13:30 Медовый 4 : 3 Раш Спартак-2
14:40 Гравити-Д 3 : 2 Норэнс Спартак-2
18:10 Ареал 2 : 8 Гвардия Спартак-2
09 сентября 2018
13:50 Морс-Д 2 : 6 Русь Спартак-4
19:40 Братислава 2 : 7 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-4
21:40 Чёрная жемчужина 3 : 3 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
24 ноября 2018
12:40 Фортуна 4 : 2 Берсеркер Спартак-3

ТУР 5

15 сентября 2018
10:40 Русь 2 : 3 Гравити-Д Спартак-4
13:30 Раш 2 : 6 Морс-Д Спартак-2
18:10 Легион 2012 1 : 8 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-1
18:10 Регион-13-Д 8 : 1 ИнфоТеКС Спартак-2
16 сентября 2018
16:10 Берсеркер 2 : 5 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3
16:10 Гвардия 0 : 3 Фортуна Спартак-4
17:20 Восточный Легион 6 : 3 Медовый Спартак-4
18:30 Профит-Хаста-Д 4 : 7 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-4
19:40 Братислава 1 : 2 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-3
18 ноября 2018
19:40 Норэнс 10 : 5 Ареал Спартак-3

ТУР 6

22 сентября 2018
11:30 Восточное Измайлово 0 : 3 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-3
12:20 Гравити-Д 7 : 2 Раш Спартак-1
17:00 ВИМ-АВИА 15 : 0 Берсеркер Спартак-2
17:00 Фортуна 4 : 11 Норэнс Спартак-1
23 сентября 2018
10:20 Морс-Д 4 : 1 Восточный Легион Спартак-3
13:50 ИнфоТеКС 1 : 8 Легион 2012 Спартак-3
13:50 Чёрная жемчужина 3 : 4 Гвардия Спартак-4
15:00 Таганка Юнайтед 1 : 2 Регион-13-Д Спартак-4
19:40 Ареал 3 : 5 Русь Спартак-3
20:30 Медовый 4 : 4 Братислава Спартак-2

ТУР 7

29 сентября 2018
11:30 Братислава 7 : 3 Морс-Д Спартак-3
11:30 Профит-Хаста-Д 3 : 4 Регион-13-Д Спартак-4
17:00 Восточное Измайлово 0 : 3 Медовый Спартак-4
19:20 Восточный Легион 1 : 3 Гравити-Д Спартак-3
19:20 Гвардия 2 : 2 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-4
30 сентября 2018
12:20 Раш 2 : 3 Ареал Спартак-2
13:50 Берсеркер 5 : 3 ИнфоТеКС Спартак-4
15:00 Русь 2 : 2 Фортуна Спартак-3
16:10 Легион 2012 4 : 5 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-4
19:40 Норэнс 7 : 3 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3

ТУР 8

06 октября 2018
10:00 ВИМ-АВИА 1 : 5 Норэнс Спартак-1
10:00 Морс-Д 4 : 1 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-2
12:20 Фортуна 4 : 2 Раш Спартак-2
14:40 Гравити-Д 10 : 3 Братислава Спартак-1
15:50 Медовый 2 : 9 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-2
07 октября 2018
10:00 Ареал 3 : 2 Восточный Легион Спартак-2
13:50 ИнфоТеКС 0 : 2 Гвардия Спартак-4
15:00 Таганка Юнайтед 1 : 4 Берсеркер Спартак-3
16:10 Регион-13-Д 4 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-4
19:40 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 2 Русь Спартак-4

ТУР 9

13 октября 2018
10:00 Норэнс 11 : 1 ИнфоТеКС Спартак-2
10:20 Братислава 2 : 0 Ареал Спартак-3
11:10 Профит-Хаста-Д 5 : 4 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
18:10 Восточный Легион 0 : 3 Фортуна Спартак-2
14 октября 2018
12:20 Раш 3 : 3 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
13:30 Медовый 2 : 5 Морс-Д Спартак-2
14:40 Гвардия 3 : 4 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-2
15:00 Русь 1 : 2 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3
18:30 Берсеркер 0 : 5 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3
20:50 Восточное Измайлово 1 : 6 Гравити-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 10

20 октября 2018
10:00 Гравити-Д 7 : 0 Медовый Спартак-2
10:20 ВИМ-АВИА 5 : 3 Раш Спартак-3
11:10 Морс-Д 4 : 3 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-2
17:20 Регион-13-Д 5 : 1 Гвардия Спартак-3
21 октября 2018
11:30 Ареал 3 : 0 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-4
12:40 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 2 Восточный Легион Спартак-3
13:50 Легион 2012 5 : 1 Берсеркер Спартак-3
16:10 ИнфоТеКС 2 : 5 Русь Спартак-4
16:10 Таганка Юнайтед 1 : 10 Норэнс Спартак-3
17:20 Фортуна 5 : 4 Братислава Спартак-3

ТУР 11

27 октября 2018
10:20 Морс-Д 2 : 1 Гравити-Д Спартак-4
10:20 Братислава 1 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3
11:30 Восточное Измайлово 2 : 1 Фортуна Спартак-3
11:30 Профит-Хаста-Д 6 : 2 Берсеркер Спартак-4
20:30 Русь 2 : 4 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-2
28 октября 2018
12:40 Раш 3 : 3 ИнфоТеКС Спартак-4
15:00 Гвардия 0 : 9 Легион 2012 Спартак-4
17:20 Медовый 1 : 3 Ареал Спартак-3
18:30 Восточный Легион 0 : 2 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3
19:40 Норэнс 6 : 3 Регион-13-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 12

03 ноября 2018
10:20 Ареал 1 : 4 Морс-Д Спартак-3
11:30 Легион 2012 2 : 5 Норэнс Спартак-3
12:40 Фортуна 2 : 2 Медовый Спартак-4
13:30 Гравити-Д 2 : 4 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-2
04 ноября 2018
11:10 ИнфоТеКС 4 : 5 Восточный Легион Спартак-2
13:30 Чёрная жемчужина 6 : 4 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-2
15:00 Берсеркер 0 : 3 Гвардия Спартак-4
15:00 Таганка Юнайтед 0 : 5 Раш Спартак-3
10 ноября 2018
10:20 ВИМ-АВИА 3 : 0 Братислава Спартак-3
11 ноября 2018
16:10 Регион-13-Д 4 : 1 Русь Спартак-4

ТУР 13

11 ноября 2018
10:00 Гравити-Д 4 : 4 Ареал Спартак-2
17 ноября 2018
10:20 Морс-Д 0 : 1 Фортуна Спартак-4
11:30 Раш 0 : 9 Регион-13-Д Спартак-4
11:30 Восточное Измайлово 2 : 6 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3
12:40 Братислава 5 : 2 ИнфоТеКС Спартак-4
13:30 Медовый 0 : 5 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
13:50 Профит-Хаста-Д 4 : 2 Гвардия Спартак-3
19:20 Восточный Легион 7 : 2 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-2
18 ноября 2018
13:50 Русь 3 : 1 Легион 2012 Спартак-3
18:30 Норэнс 6 : 2 Берсеркер Спартак-3

ТУР 14

24 ноября 2018
10:20 ВИМ-АВИА 9 : 0 Медовый Спартак-3
11:30 Легион 2012 5 : 2 Раш Спартак-4
12:20 Регион-13-Д 7 : 2 Восточный Легион Спартак-2
18:10 Гвардия 2 : 9 Норэнс Спартак-2
25 ноября 2018
10:00 Ареал 6 : 9 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-2
13:50 ИнфоТеКС 0 : 2 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-4
17:00 Фортуна 4 : 11 Гравити-Д Спартак-2
17:20 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 4 Морс-Д Спартак-3
17:20 Берсеркер 1 : 1 Русь Спартак-4
20:50 Таганка Юнайтед 3 : 1 Братислава Спартак-4

ТУР 15

01 декабря 2018
10:20 Профит-Хаста-Д 2 : 9 Норэнс Спартак-4
11:10 Братислава 3 : 7 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
11:30 Раш 4 : 1 Берсеркер Спартак-4
14:40 Гравити-Д 5 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
19:20 Восточный Легион 0 : 5 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
20:50 Русь 2 : 2 Гвардия Спартак-3
02 декабря 2018
11:30 Ареал 4 : 7 Фортуна Спартак-3
16:10 Медовый 1 : 1 ИнфоТеКС Спартак-4
19:40 Восточное Измайлово 3 : 1 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-4
23 декабря 2018
10:00 Морс-Д 0 : 2 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-2

ТУР 16

08 декабря 2018
10:00 Фортуна 2 : 9 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-2
10:20 ВИМ-АВИА 2 : 2 Гравити-Д Спартак-3
11:30 Легион 2012 2 : 2 Братислава Спартак-3
14:40 ИнфоТеКС - : + Морс-Д Спартак-1
17:00 Гвардия 2 : 3 Раш Спартак-2
09 декабря 2018
13:50 Норэнс 12 : 3 Русь Спартак-4
17:20 Берсеркер 2 : 7 Восточный Легион Спартак-4
18:30 Чёрная жемчужина 3 : 3 Ареал Спартак-3
20:50 Регион-13-Д 4 : 3 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-3
22 декабря 2018
17:00 Таганка Юнайтед 3 : 3 Медовый Спартак-1

ТУР 17

15 декабря 2018
10:20 Морс-Д 7 : 2 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-3
12:40 Медовый 0 : 7 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3
15:00 Гравити-Д 9 : 0 ИнфоТеКС Спартак-3
16 декабря 2018
11:30 Ареал 3 : 7 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3
17:20 Братислава 12 : 1 Берсеркер Спартак-3
22 декабря 2018
11:30 Фортуна 2 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3
17:00 Восточный Легион 4 : 1 Гвардия Спартак-2
23 декабря 2018
12:40 Раш 2 : 13 Норэнс Спартак-3
13:50 Профит-Хаста-Д 5 : 5 Русь Спартак-3
19:40 Восточное Измайлово 0 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-3

ТУР 18

12 января 2019
11:10 ВИМ-АВИА 4 : 2 Фортуна Спартак-2
12:20 Регион-13-Д 0 : 0 Морс-Д Спартак-1
15:50 ИнфоТеКС 2 : 6 Ареал Спартак-2
13 января 2019
11:10 Русь 4 : 0 Раш Спартак-1
15:00 Норэнс 8 : 2 Восточный Легион Спартак-3
15:00 Гвардия 1 : 0 Братислава Спартак-4
16:10 Легион 2012 7 : 0 Медовый Спартак-3
16:10 Таганка Юнайтед 1 : 3 Гравити-Д Спартак-4
17:20 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 3 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-3
18:30 Берсеркер 2 : 3 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-4

ТУР 19

19 января 2019
11:10 Морс-Д 6 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-1
12:40 Фортуна 6 : 1 ИнфоТеКС Спартак-3
13:50 Восточный Легион 6 : 1 Русь Спартак-3
17:00 Гравити-Д 2 : 8 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
20:30 Братислава 4 : 5 Норэнс Спартак-2
20 января 2019
11:10 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 4 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-1
11:30 Ареал 4 : 5 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-3
13:50 Медовый 1 : 1 Берсеркер Спартак-3
18:30 Восточное Измайлово 1 : 2 Гвардия Спартак-3
19:40 Профит-Хаста-Д 14 : 1 Раш Спартак-3

ТУР 20

26 января 2019
15:10 Фортуна 3 : 5 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-3
15:50 Чёрная жемчужина 5 : 1 ИнфоТеКС Спартак-2
16:20 Морс-Д 9 : 1 Берсеркер Спартак-3
17:00 Братислава 1 : 1 Русь Спартак-2
17:30 Восточный Легион 7 : 2 Раш Спартак-3
27 января 2019
11:30 Гравити-Д 5 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-3
12:20 Ареал 0 : 5 Регион-13-Д Спартак-1
13:50 Медовый 0 : 2 Гвардия Спартак-4
18:30 Восточное Измайлово 1 : 9 Норэнс Спартак-4
19:40 Профит-Хаста-Д 2 : 2 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3

ТУР 21

02 февраля 2019
10:20 Профит-Хаста-Д 4 : 1 Восточный Легион Спартак-4
11:30 Раш 2 : 2 Братислава Спартак-4
12:40 Легион 2012 1 : 1 Ареал Спартак-4
13:50 Регион-13-Д 8 : 3 Фортуна Спартак-3
17:00 ИнфоТеКС 0 : 23 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-2
03 февраля 2019
14:40 Гвардия 1 : 2 Морс-Д Спартак-2
15:50 Таганка Юнайтед 7 : 4 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
17:20 Русь 3 : 0 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-4
18:30 Норэнс 5 : 2 Медовый Спартак-3
18:30 Берсеркер 4 : 3 Гравити-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 22

09 февраля 2019
10:00 Медовый 1 : 4 Русь Спартак-2
10:20 Морс-Д 2 : 5 Норэнс Спартак-3
11:10 Братислава 1 : 2 Восточный Легион Спартак-1
12:40 Ареал 4 : 1 Берсеркер Спартак-4
12:40 ВИМ-АВИА 6 : 1 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-3
14:40 Гравити-Д 5 : 2 Гвардия Спартак-2
10 февраля 2019
12:20 ИнфоТеКС 1 : 10 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-2
19:40 Восточное Измайлово 3 : 5 Раш Спартак-3
20:50 Чёрная жемчужина 3 : 4 Регион-13-Д Спартак-4
27 апреля 2019
00:00 Фортуна : Легион 2012

ТУР 23

16 февраля 2019
10:00 Раш 5 : 2 Медовый Спартак-1
19:20 Восточный Легион 1 : 4 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-2
19:20 Берсеркер 5 : 2 Фортуна Спартак-1
17 февраля 2019
12:40 Легион 2012 2 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3
13:50 Таганка Юнайтед 7 : 3 ИнфоТеКС Спартак-4
14:40 Гвардия 1 : 1 Ареал Спартак-1
17:20 Профит-Хаста-Д 1 : 5 Братислава Спартак-4
19:20 Норэнс 3 : 2 Гравити-Д Спартак-1
19:40 Регион-13-Д 0 : 4 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3
20:50 Русь 1 : 0 Морс-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 24

23 февраля 2019
09:00 Морс-Д 3 : 1 Раш Спартак-2
10:10 ВИМ-АВИА 5 : 3 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
12:30 Ареал 1 : 6 Норэнс Спартак-2
17:10 ИнфоТеКС 2 : 16 Регион-13-Д Спартак-1
19:30 Гравити-Д 2 : 2 Русь Спартак-2
24 февраля 2019
16:10 Таганка Юнайтед 1 : 5 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-3
17:20 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 3 Берсеркер Спартак-4
17:20 Фортуна 1 : 5 Гвардия Спартак-3
18:30 Медовый 2 : 3 Восточный Легион Спартак-3
19:40 Восточное Измайлово 1 : 1 Братислава Спартак-4

ТУР 25

02 марта 2019
11:10 Профит-Хаста-Д 9 : 1 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-2
14:40 Легион 2012 3 : 2 ИнфоТеКС Спартак-2
18:10 Восточный Легион 0 : 6 Морс-Д Спартак-2
20:30 Норэнс 9 : 2 Фортуна Спартак-2
03 марта 2019
13:50 Гвардия 0 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3
18:10 Русь 4 : 3 Ареал Спартак-2
19:40 Берсеркер 3 : 5 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-4
19:40 Регион-13-Д 3 : 0 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-3
20:50 Братислава 2 : 2 Медовый Спартак-4
27 апреля 2019
00:00 Раш : Гравити-Д

ТУР 26

09 марта 2019
10:00 Фортуна 1 : 6 Русь Спартак-1
11:10 ИнфоТеКС - : + Берсеркер Спартак-2
12:20 Ареал 4 : 2 Раш Спартак-2
13:30 Таганка Юнайтед 4 : 6 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
14:40 Гравити-Д 10 : 0 Восточный Легион Спартак-1
17:00 ВИМ-АВИА 2 : 2 Гвардия Спартак-2
10 марта 2019
12:40 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 13 Норэнс Спартак-4
20:50 Регион-13-Д 4 : 3 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-4
21:40 Медовый 5 : 4 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-2
23 марта 2019
12:40 Морс-Д 1 : 1 Братислава Спартак-3

ТУР 27

16 марта 2019
11:10 Профит-Хаста-Д 5 : 2 Медовый Спартак-1
11:10 Братислава 3 : 4 Гравити-Д Спартак-2
13:30 Легион 2012 1 : 3 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
17:00 Восточный Легион 5 : 2 Ареал Спартак-2
20:50 Берсеркер 4 : 6 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-3
17 марта 2019
11:30 Норэнс 5 : 0 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3
15:00 Гвардия + : - ИнфоТеКС Спартак-4
15:00 Русь 1 : 5 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3
18:30 Раш 1 : 1 Фортуна Спартак-4
19:40 Восточное Измайлово 0 : 3 Морс-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 28

23 марта 2019
00:00 ИнфоТеКС - : + Норэнс
10:20 Ареал 1 : 6 Братислава Спартак-3
10:20 Фортуна 1 : 0 Восточный Легион Спартак-4
12:20 Легион 2012 2 : 7 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-2
13:30 ВИМ-АВИА 3 : 2 Русь Спартак-2
19:40 Регион-13-Д 7 : 3 Берсеркер Спартак-3
24 марта 2019
11:30 Чёрная жемчужина 5 : 2 Раш Спартак-4
16:10 Таганка Юнайтед 2 : 1 Гвардия Спартак-4
19:40 Гравити-Д 21 : 1 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-4
27 апреля 2019
00:00 Морс-Д : Медовый

ТУР 29

30 марта 2019
00:00 Русь + : - ИнфоТеКС
10:00 Норэнс 5 : 2 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-1
11:10 Профит-Хаста-Д 6 : 0 Морс-Д Спартак-1
11:30 Братислава 3 : 3 Фортуна Спартак-3
17:00 Восточный Легион 3 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
20:50 Медовый 2 : 4 Гравити-Д Спартак-3
31 марта 2019
11:10 Раш 0 : 2 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-1
15:00 Берсеркер 3 : 7 Легион 2012 Спартак-3
15:50 Гвардия 2 : 3 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
18:30 Восточное Измайлово 3 : 2 Ареал Спартак-3

ТУР 30

06 апреля 2019
00:00 ИнфоТеКС - : + Раш
10:20 Фортуна 6 : 2 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-4
11:10 ВИМ-АВИА 4 : 2 Восточный Легион Спартак-1
13:30 Гравити-Д 8 : 0 Морс-Д Спартак-2
07 апреля 2019
11:10 Ареал 2 : 3 Медовый Спартак-2
12:20 Легион 2012 3 : 4 Гвардия Спартак-2
12:40 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 1 Братислава Спартак-4
15:00 Берсеркер 2 : 3 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-4
16:10 Таганка Юнайтед 2 : 2 Русь Спартак-4
18:30 Регион-13-Д 2 : 6 Норэнс Спартак-3

ТУР 31

13 апреля 2019
00:00 Восточный Легион + : - ИнфоТеКС
12:20 Профит-Хаста-Д 4 : 3 Гравити-Д Спартак-2
14 апреля 2019
10:00 Морс-Д 4 : 1 Ареал Спартак-2
11:10 Раш 1 : 7 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-2
12:40 Гвардия 2 : 4 Берсеркер Спартак-3
13:50 Медовый 2 : 2 Фортуна Спартак-3
15:00 Русь 2 : 4 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3
15:00 Норэнс 3 : 3 Легион 2012 Спартак-4
17:20 Восточное Измайлово 2 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-4
20:50 Братислава 0 : 8 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-4

ТУР 32

20 апреля 2019
00:00 ИнфоТеКС : Братислава
10:00 Легион 2012 : Русь Спартак-1
10:00 Ареал : Гравити-Д Спартак-2
11:10 Регион-13-Д : Раш Спартак-2
12:20 ВИМ-АВИА : Восточное Измайлово Спартак-2
17:00 Фортуна : Морс-Д Спартак-1
21 апреля 2019
10:00 Гвардия : Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-2
13:30 Чёрная жемчужина : Медовый Спартак-2
15:00 Берсеркер : Норэнс Спартак-4
16:10 Таганка Юнайтед : Восточный Легион Спартак-4

ТУР 33

11 мая 2019
00:00 Русь : Берсеркер
00:00 Норэнс : Гвардия
00:00 Гравити-Д : Фортуна
00:00 Морс-Д : Чёрная жемчужина
00:00 Медовый : ВИМ-АВИА
00:00 Восточное Измайлово : ИнфоТеКС
00:00 Братислава : Таганка Юнайтед
00:00 Восточный Легион : Регион-13-Д
00:00 Раш : Легион 2012
00:00 Профит-Хаста-Д : Ареал

ТУР 34

18 мая 2019
00:00 Чёрная жемчужина : Гравити-Д
00:00 Фортуна : Ареал
00:00 Норэнс : Профит-Хаста-Д
00:00 ИнфоТеКС : Медовый
00:00 Таганка Юнайтед : Восточное Измайлово
00:00 Регион-13-Д : Братислава
00:00 Легион 2012 : Восточный Легион
00:00 Берсеркер : Раш
00:00 Гвардия : Русь
00:00 ВИМ-АВИА : Морс-Д

ТУР 35

25 мая 2019
00:00 Раш : Гвардия
00:00 Профит-Хаста-Д : Фортуна
00:00 Ареал : Чёрная жемчужина
00:00 Гравити-Д : ВИМ-АВИА
00:00 Морс-Д : ИнфоТеКС
00:00 Медовый : Таганка Юнайтед
00:00 Восточное Измайлово : Регион-13-Д
00:00 Братислава : Легион 2012
00:00 Восточный Легион : Берсеркер
00:00 Русь : Норэнс

ТУР 36

01 июня 2019
00:00 ВИМ-АВИА : Ареал
00:00 Чёрная жемчужина : Фортуна
00:00 ИнфоТеКС : Гравити-Д
00:00 Таганка Юнайтед : Морс-Д
00:00 Регион-13-Д : Медовый
00:00 Легион 2012 : Восточное Измайлово
00:00 Берсеркер : Братислава
00:00 Гвардия : Восточный Легион
00:00 Норэнс : Раш
00:00 Русь : Профит-Хаста-Д

ТУР 37

08 июня 2019
00:00 Восточный Легион : Норэнс
00:00 Раш : Русь
00:00 Профит-Хаста-Д : Чёрная жемчужина
00:00 Фортуна : ВИМ-АВИА
00:00 Ареал : ИнфоТеКС
00:00 Гравити-Д : Таганка Юнайтед
00:00 Морс-Д : Регион-13-Д
00:00 Медовый : Легион 2012
00:00 Восточное Измайлово : Берсеркер
00:00 Братислава : Гвардия

ТУР 38

15 июня 2019
00:00 ИнфоТеКС : Фортуна
00:00 ВИМ-АВИА : Чёрная жемчужина
00:00 Раш : Профит-Хаста-Д
00:00 Русь : Восточный Легион
00:00 Норэнс : Братислава
00:00 Гвардия : Восточное Измайлово
00:00 Берсеркер : Медовый
00:00 Легион 2012 : Морс-Д
00:00 Регион-13-Д : Гравити-Д
00:00 Таганка Юнайтед : Ареал

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2 26 65
2 Селтик 24 63
3 Авангард 24 62
4 Усадьба Бан. 24 60
5 Нижгары 25 46
6 Трансгарант 25 45
7 Дизайн-Связист 25 45
8 Регион-13 25 35
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 СтройЭкспо 29 74
2 Фут. академия 28 67
3 Жилкомплекс 28 65
4 Торпедо 29 60
5 Эрствак 28 60
6 Гравити 29 58
7 Косино 28 58
8 Бобби Дэззлер 29 46
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Витязь 30 80
2 Здор. Регион 31 74
3 Рэд Бас Легион 30 64
4 Муфтият 30 63
5 Москва 29 58
6 Сок. Гора 30 58
7 Конкорд 31 53
8 Р-16 31 51
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ЦНДШ 30 83
2 Унион Деп. 29 77
3 ЛЕБО 31 77
4 Фрезер 30 63
5 Молот 30 57
6 Гарпастум 30 55
7 НПЦ Лидер 31 53
8 ДИСА 30 51
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 31 87
2 Брикфорд 30 68
3 ЭВОЛВ 31 66
4 Голден 30 63
5 Мордовия 31 61
6 Комман 30 58
7 ЛФКБ 31 50
8 Жел. Феликс 31 50
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Норэнс 31 88
2 Регион-13-Д 31 79
3 ВИМ-АВИА 31 77
4 Профит-Хаста-Д 31 69
5 Гравити-Д 30 66
6 Морс-Д 30 54
7 Русь 31 49
8 Вост. Легион 31 48
Вся таблица >>

Кубки

Важные ссылки