Pixel

Третий дивизион B: календарь

ТУР 1

18 августа 2018
11:30 Раш - : + Восточный Легион Спартак-3
15:00 ИнфоТеКС 1 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3
17:20 ВИМ-АВИА 1 : 1 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-3
19 августа 2018
13:30 Гвардия 2 : 5 Медовый Спартак-1
14:40 Регион-13-Д 13 : 3 Ареал Спартак-1
14:40 Русь 2 : 4 Братислава Спартак-2
15:50 Таганка Юнайтед 5 : 9 Фортуна Спартак-2
16:10 Берсеркер 3 : 3 Морс-Д Спартак-3
17:00 Легион 2012 0 : 9 Гравити-Д Спартак-2
15 сентября 2018
19:40 Норэнс 14 : 0 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-3

ТУР 2

25 августа 2018
10:20 ВИМ-АВИА 4 : 3 ИнфоТеКС Спартак-4
12:40 Восточное Измайлово 0 : 4 Русь Спартак-3
17:00 Фортуна 0 : 5 Регион-13-Д Спартак-1
18:30 Восточный Легион 1 : 3 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-3
19:40 Ареал 1 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-3
20:50 Братислава 2 : 3 Раш Спартак-3
26 августа 2018
10:00 Гравити-Д 5 : 1 Берсеркер Спартак-2
11:30 Морс-Д 1 : 3 Гвардия Спартак-4
18:30 Чёрная жемчужина 3 : 1 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-3
20:50 Медовый 0 : 4 Норэнс Спартак-3

ТУР 3

01 сентября 2018
14:40 Регион-13-Д 6 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-4
21:40 Восточный Легион 6 : 0 Братислава Спартак-4
02 сентября 2018
13:30 Раш 2 : 2 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-1
15:00 Таганка Юнайтед 1 : 2 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3
15:00 Легион 2012 0 : 4 Фортуна Спартак-4
16:10 Гвардия 0 : 5 Гравити-Д Спартак-3
16:10 Берсеркер 9 : 3 Ареал Спартак-4
17:20 Профит-Хаста-Д 5 : 2 ИнфоТеКС Спартак-4
20:50 Норэнс 3 : 1 Морс-Д Спартак-3
21:40 Русь 7 : 2 Медовый Спартак-1

ТУР 4

08 сентября 2018
10:20 ВИМ-АВИА 2 : 1 Регион-13-Д Спартак-4
10:20 Восточное Измайлово 2 : 8 Восточный Легион Спартак-3
12:40 ИнфоТеКС 2 : 0 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-3
13:30 Медовый 4 : 3 Раш Спартак-2
14:40 Гравити-Д 3 : 2 Норэнс Спартак-2
18:10 Ареал 2 : 8 Гвардия Спартак-2
09 сентября 2018
13:50 Морс-Д 2 : 6 Русь Спартак-4
19:40 Братислава 2 : 7 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-4
21:40 Чёрная жемчужина 3 : 3 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
24 ноября 2018
12:40 Фортуна 4 : 2 Берсеркер Спартак-3

ТУР 5

15 сентября 2018
10:40 Русь 2 : 3 Гравити-Д Спартак-4
13:30 Раш 2 : 6 Морс-Д Спартак-2
18:10 Легион 2012 1 : 8 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-1
18:10 Регион-13-Д 8 : 1 ИнфоТеКС Спартак-2
16 сентября 2018
16:10 Берсеркер 2 : 5 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3
16:10 Гвардия 0 : 3 Фортуна Спартак-4
17:20 Восточный Легион 6 : 3 Медовый Спартак-4
18:30 Профит-Хаста-Д 4 : 7 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-4
19:40 Братислава 1 : 2 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-3
18 ноября 2018
19:40 Норэнс 10 : 5 Ареал Спартак-3

ТУР 6

22 сентября 2018
11:30 Восточное Измайлово 0 : 3 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-3
12:20 Гравити-Д 7 : 2 Раш Спартак-1
17:00 Фортуна 4 : 11 Норэнс Спартак-1
17:00 ВИМ-АВИА 15 : 0 Берсеркер Спартак-2
23 сентября 2018
10:20 Морс-Д 4 : 1 Восточный Легион Спартак-3
13:50 ИнфоТеКС 1 : 8 Легион 2012 Спартак-3
13:50 Чёрная жемчужина 3 : 4 Гвардия Спартак-4
15:00 Таганка Юнайтед 1 : 2 Регион-13-Д Спартак-4
19:40 Ареал 3 : 5 Русь Спартак-3
20:30 Медовый 4 : 4 Братислава Спартак-2

ТУР 7

29 сентября 2018
11:30 Братислава 7 : 3 Морс-Д Спартак-3
11:30 Профит-Хаста-Д 3 : 4 Регион-13-Д Спартак-4
17:00 Восточное Измайлово 0 : 3 Медовый Спартак-4
19:20 Восточный Легион 1 : 3 Гравити-Д Спартак-3
19:20 Гвардия 2 : 2 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-4
30 сентября 2018
12:20 Раш 2 : 3 Ареал Спартак-2
13:50 Берсеркер 5 : 3 ИнфоТеКС Спартак-4
15:00 Русь 2 : 2 Фортуна Спартак-3
16:10 Легион 2012 4 : 5 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-4
19:40 Норэнс 7 : 3 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3

ТУР 8

06 октября 2018
10:00 Морс-Д 4 : 1 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-2
10:00 ВИМ-АВИА 1 : 5 Норэнс Спартак-1
12:20 Фортуна 4 : 2 Раш Спартак-2
14:40 Гравити-Д 10 : 3 Братислава Спартак-1
15:50 Медовый 2 : 9 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-2
07 октября 2018
10:00 Ареал 3 : 2 Восточный Легион Спартак-2
13:50 ИнфоТеКС 0 : 2 Гвардия Спартак-4
15:00 Таганка Юнайтед 1 : 4 Берсеркер Спартак-3
16:10 Регион-13-Д 4 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-4
19:40 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 2 Русь Спартак-4

ТУР 9

13 октября 2018
10:00 Норэнс 11 : 1 ИнфоТеКС Спартак-2
10:20 Братислава 2 : 0 Ареал Спартак-3
11:10 Профит-Хаста-Д 5 : 4 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
18:10 Восточный Легион 0 : 3 Фортуна Спартак-2
14 октября 2018
12:20 Раш 3 : 3 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
13:30 Медовый 2 : 5 Морс-Д Спартак-2
14:40 Гвардия 3 : 4 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-2
15:00 Русь 1 : 2 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3
18:30 Берсеркер 0 : 5 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3
20:50 Восточное Измайлово 1 : 6 Гравити-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 10

20 октября 2018
10:00 Гравити-Д 7 : 0 Медовый Спартак-2
10:20 ВИМ-АВИА 5 : 3 Раш Спартак-3
11:10 Морс-Д 4 : 3 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-2
17:20 Регион-13-Д 5 : 1 Гвардия Спартак-3
21 октября 2018
11:30 Ареал 3 : 0 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-4
12:40 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 2 Восточный Легион Спартак-3
13:50 Легион 2012 5 : 1 Берсеркер Спартак-3
16:10 ИнфоТеКС 2 : 5 Русь Спартак-4
16:10 Таганка Юнайтед 1 : 10 Норэнс Спартак-3
17:20 Фортуна 5 : 4 Братислава Спартак-3

ТУР 11

27 октября 2018
10:20 Морс-Д 2 : 1 Гравити-Д Спартак-4
10:20 Братислава 1 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3
11:30 Восточное Измайлово 2 : 1 Фортуна Спартак-3
11:30 Профит-Хаста-Д 6 : 2 Берсеркер Спартак-4
20:30 Русь 2 : 4 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-2
28 октября 2018
12:40 Раш 3 : 3 ИнфоТеКС Спартак-4
15:00 Гвардия 0 : 9 Легион 2012 Спартак-4
17:20 Медовый 1 : 3 Ареал Спартак-3
18:30 Восточный Легион 0 : 2 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3
19:40 Норэнс 6 : 3 Регион-13-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 12

03 ноября 2018
10:20 Ареал 1 : 4 Морс-Д Спартак-3
11:30 Легион 2012 2 : 5 Норэнс Спартак-3
12:40 Фортуна 2 : 2 Медовый Спартак-4
13:30 Гравити-Д 2 : 4 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-2
04 ноября 2018
11:10 ИнфоТеКС 4 : 5 Восточный Легион Спартак-2
13:30 Чёрная жемчужина 6 : 4 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-2
15:00 Берсеркер 0 : 3 Гвардия Спартак-4
15:00 Таганка Юнайтед 0 : 5 Раш Спартак-3
10 ноября 2018
10:20 ВИМ-АВИА 3 : 0 Братислава Спартак-3
11 ноября 2018
16:10 Регион-13-Д 4 : 1 Русь Спартак-4

ТУР 13

11 ноября 2018
10:00 Гравити-Д 4 : 4 Ареал Спартак-2
17 ноября 2018
10:20 Морс-Д 0 : 1 Фортуна Спартак-4
11:30 Раш 0 : 9 Регион-13-Д Спартак-4
11:30 Восточное Измайлово 2 : 6 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3
12:40 Братислава 5 : 2 ИнфоТеКС Спартак-4
13:30 Медовый 0 : 5 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
13:50 Профит-Хаста-Д 4 : 2 Гвардия Спартак-3
19:20 Восточный Легион 7 : 2 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-2
18 ноября 2018
13:50 Русь 3 : 1 Легион 2012 Спартак-3
18:30 Норэнс 6 : 2 Берсеркер Спартак-3

ТУР 14

24 ноября 2018
10:20 ВИМ-АВИА 9 : 0 Медовый Спартак-3
11:30 Легион 2012 5 : 2 Раш Спартак-4
12:20 Регион-13-Д 7 : 2 Восточный Легион Спартак-2
18:10 Гвардия 2 : 9 Норэнс Спартак-2
25 ноября 2018
10:00 Ареал 6 : 9 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-2
13:50 ИнфоТеКС 0 : 2 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-4
17:00 Фортуна 4 : 11 Гравити-Д Спартак-2
17:20 Берсеркер 1 : 1 Русь Спартак-4
17:20 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 4 Морс-Д Спартак-3
20:50 Таганка Юнайтед 3 : 1 Братислава Спартак-4

ТУР 15

01 декабря 2018
10:20 Профит-Хаста-Д 2 : 9 Норэнс Спартак-4
11:10 Братислава 3 : 7 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
11:30 Раш 4 : 1 Берсеркер Спартак-4
14:40 Гравити-Д 5 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
19:20 Восточный Легион 0 : 5 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
20:50 Русь 2 : 2 Гвардия Спартак-3
02 декабря 2018
11:30 Ареал 4 : 7 Фортуна Спартак-3
16:10 Медовый 1 : 1 ИнфоТеКС Спартак-4
19:40 Восточное Измайлово 3 : 1 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-4
23 декабря 2018
10:00 Морс-Д : ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-2

ТУР 16

08 декабря 2018
10:00 Фортуна 2 : 9 Профит-Хаста-Д Спартак-2
10:20 ВИМ-АВИА 2 : 2 Гравити-Д Спартак-3
11:30 Легион 2012 2 : 2 Братислава Спартак-3
14:40 ИнфоТеКС - : + Морс-Д Спартак-1
17:00 Гвардия 2 : 3 Раш Спартак-2
09 декабря 2018
13:50 Норэнс 12 : 3 Русь Спартак-4
17:20 Берсеркер 2 : 7 Восточный Легион Спартак-4
18:30 Чёрная жемчужина 3 : 3 Ареал Спартак-3
20:50 Регион-13-Д 4 : 3 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-3
22 декабря 2018
17:00 Таганка Юнайтед : Медовый Спартак-1

ТУР 17

15 декабря 2018
10:20 Морс-Д 7 : 2 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-3
12:40 Медовый 0 : 7 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3
15:00 Гравити-Д 9 : 0 ИнфоТеКС Спартак-3
16 декабря 2018
11:30 Ареал 3 : 7 ВИМ-АВИА Спартак-3
17:20 Братислава 12 : 1 Берсеркер Спартак-3
22 декабря 2018
11:30 Фортуна : Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3
17:00 Восточный Легион : Гвардия Спартак-2
23 декабря 2018
12:40 Раш : Норэнс Спартак-3
13:50 Профит-Хаста-Д : Русь Спартак-3
19:40 Восточное Измайлово : Легион 2012 Спартак-3

ТУР 18

12 января 2019
00:00 Берсеркер : Восточное Измайлово
00:00 Гвардия : Братислава
00:00 Норэнс : Восточный Легион
00:00 Русь : Раш
00:00 Легион 2012 : Медовый
00:00 Регион-13-Д : Морс-Д
00:00 ИнфоТеКС : Ареал
00:00 ВИМ-АВИА : Фортуна
00:00 Чёрная жемчужина : Профит-Хаста-Д
00:00 Таганка Юнайтед : Гравити-Д

ТУР 19

19 января 2019
00:00 Братислава : Норэнс
00:00 Восточный Легион : Русь
00:00 Профит-Хаста-Д : Раш
00:00 Морс-Д : Легион 2012
00:00 Ареал : Таганка Юнайтед
00:00 Фортуна : ИнфоТеКС
00:00 Чёрная жемчужина : ВИМ-АВИА
00:00 Медовый : Берсеркер
00:00 Восточное Измайлово : Гвардия
00:00 Гравити-Д : Регион-13-Д

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Усадьба Бан. 10 28
2 Селтик 11 27
3 Авангард 9 25
4 Селтик-2 11 25
5 Дизайн-Связист 11 20
6 Нижгары 11 19
7 Трансгарант 11 15
8 Альбасете 11 15
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Жилкомплекс 16 40
2 Фут. академия 15 39
3 Эрствак 16 35
4 СтройЭкспо 15 35
5 Торпедо 17 34
6 Косино 16 29
7 Гравити 15 27
8 Атлетик 16 25
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Здор. Регион 16 42
2 Витязь 16 40
3 ЛФКБ 16 39
4 Рэд Бас Легион 16 36
5 Конкорд 16 30
6 Муфтият 16 28
7 Сок. Гора 16 28
8 РЖДП 17 25
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Унион Деп. 16 46
2 ЦНДШ 16 44
3 ЛЕБО 16 38
4 Фрезер 16 36
5 Русичи Москва 16 30
6 Стандарт 2007 16 28
7 Гарпастум 16 27
8 НПЦ Лидер 16 24
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 16 48
2 Брикфорд 16 33
3 Мордовия 16 33
4 Голден 16 33
5 ЭВОЛВ 16 31
6 Академик 16 31
7 Коммунар-Д 17 28
8 ЛФКБ-Д 16 26
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Норэнс 16 45
2 Регион-13-Д 17 45
3 Гравити-Д 17 41
4 ВИМ-АВИА 16 39
5 Профит-Хаста-Д 16 34
6 Морс-Д 16 31
7 Фортуна 16 29
8 Вост. Легион 16 24
Вся таблица >>