Pixel

Высший дивизион: календарь

ТУР 1

24 августа 2019
15:50 Юрген 4 : 1 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
25 августа 2019
15:50 Селтик 4 : 1 Эрствак Спартак-1
17:00 Квазар 5 : 3 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
18:10 Вакансия 4 : 3 СКА Спартак-1
19:20 Титан 1 : 6 Дорстройсити Спартак-1
15 сентября 2019
18:10 Бастион 3 : 3 Регион-13 Спартак-1
26 октября 2019
15:50 Усадьба Банная 10 : 3 Трансгарант Спартак-1

ТУР 2

31 августа 2019
12:20 Эрствак 2 : 0 Бастион Спартак-1
01 сентября 2019
11:10 Титан 0 : 6 Квазар Спартак-1
18:10 Селтик-2 1 : 3 Селтик Спартак-1
19:20 Регион-13 1 : 5 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
20:30 Трансгарант 10 : 1 Вакансия Спартак-1
15 сентября 2019
17:00 СКА 1 : 6 Юрген Спартак-1
11 января 2020
17:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист 0 : 3 Дорстройсити Спартак-1

ТУР 3

07 сентября 2019
14:40 Дизайн-окно-Связист 4 : 4 СКА Спартак-1
08 сентября 2019
17:00 Юрген 3 : 0 Трансгарант Спартак-2
17:00 Селтик 14 : 2 Титан Спартак-1
18:10 Бастион 0 : 9 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
18:10 Вакансия 1 : 1 Регион-13 Спартак-2
19:20 Дорстройсити 1 : 0 Квазар Спартак-1
14 сентября 2019
14:40 Усадьба Банная 14 : 2 Эрствак Спартак-1

ТУР 4

22 сентября 2019
12:20 Эрствак - : + Вакансия Спартак-1
14:40 Селтик-2 1 : 5 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
18:10 Регион-13 0 : 5 Юрген Спартак-1
18:10 Титан 3 : 2 Бастион Спартак-2
19:20 СКА 1 : 5 Дорстройсити Спартак-1
20:30 Трансгарант 4 : 3 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
28 сентября 2019
19:20 Квазар 2 : 3 Селтик Спартак-1

ТУР 5

06 октября 2019
13:30 Бастион 2 : 7 Квазар Спартак-1
17:00 Юрген 7 : 1 Эрствак Спартак-2
18:10 СКА 2 : 3 Трансгарант Спартак-1
19:20 Вакансия 1 : 5 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
20:30 Дорстройсити 1 : 4 Селтик Спартак-1
12 октября 2019
12:20 Дизайн-окно-Связист 4 : 2 Регион-13 Спартак-1
19:20 Усадьба Банная 7 : 0 Титан Спартак-1

ТУР 8

12 октября 2019
11:10 Селтик 7 : 2 Вакансия Спартак-1
13:30 Селтик-2 6 : 2 СКА Спартак-1
16 ноября 2019
17:00 Квазар 0 : 1 Юрген Спартак-1
17 ноября 2019
12:20 Бастион 3 : 4 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
13:30 Эрствак 4 : 7 Трансгарант Спартак-2
15:50 Титан 2 : 8 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-2
18:10 Регион-13 4 : 3 Дорстройсити Спартак-2

ТУР 6

19 октября 2019
13:30 Эрствак 3 : 5 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
19:20 Селтик 3 : 1 Бастион Спартак-1
20 октября 2019
15:50 Титан 4 : 2 Вакансия Спартак-1
17:00 Регион-13 0 : 3 СКА Спартак-1
19:20 Квазар 3 : 9 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
20:30 Трансгарант 3 : 5 Дорстройсити Спартак-1
11 января 2020
14:40 Селтик-2 1 : 5 Юрген Спартак-1

ТУР 7

26 октября 2019
18:10 Вакансия 2 : 6 Квазар Спартак-1
20:30 Юрген 7 : 0 Титан Спартак-1
02 ноября 2019
18:10 Трансгарант 4 : 2 Регион-13 Спартак-1
20:30 Дизайн-окно-Связист 3 : 2 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
03 ноября 2019
12:20 Усадьба Банная 3 : 3 Селтик Спартак-1
18:10 Дорстройсити 8 : 0 Бастион Спартак-1
04 ноября 2019
17:00 СКА 3 : 2 Эрствак Спартак-1

ТУР 9

30 ноября 2019
11:10 СКА 9 : 1 Титан Спартак-1
17:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист 4 : 7 Квазар Спартак-1
19:20 Юрген 2 : 1 Селтик Спартак-1
01 декабря 2019
15:50 Дорстройсити 1 : 3 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
17:00 Вакансия 2 : 5 Бастион Спартак-2
18:10 Трансгарант 1 : 9 Селтик-2 Спартак-2
19:20 Регион-13 0 : 2 Эрствак Спартак-1

ТУР 10

07 декабря 2019
12:20 Эрствак 1 : 3 Дорстройсити Спартак-1
08 декабря 2019
13:30 Бастион 2 : 7 Юрген Спартак-1
14:40 Селтик-2 11 : 1 Регион-13 Спартак-1
15:50 Усадьба Банная 12 : 1 Вакансия Спартак-2
15:50 Селтик 4 : 1 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
19:20 Квазар 6 : 1 СКА Спартак-1
12 января 2020
12:20 Титан 4 : 4 Трансгарант Спартак-1

ТУР 11

14 декабря 2019
13:30 Эрствак 0 : 8 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
18:10 Регион-13 7 : 4 Титан Спартак-2
19:20 Юрген 2 : 2 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
15 декабря 2019
13:30 Дизайн-окно-Связист 5 : 2 Бастион Спартак-1
17:00 Дорстройсити 15 : 4 Вакансия Спартак-1
18:10 Трансгарант 2 : 4 Квазар Спартак-1
19:20 СКА 1 : 4 Селтик Спартак-1

ТУР 12

21 декабря 2019
14:40 Бастион 3 : 1 СКА Спартак-1
15:50 Усадьба Банная 5 : 4 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
17:00 Селтик 7 : 2 Трансгарант Спартак-1
18:10 Селтик-2 7 : 4 Дорстройсити Спартак-1
22 декабря 2019
17:00 Титан 0 : 1 Эрствак Спартак-1
19:20 Квазар 4 : 1 Регион-13 Спартак-1
20:30 Вакансия 2 : 10 Юрген Спартак-1

ТУР 13

18 января 2020
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист + : - Вакансия
14:50 Селтик-2 + : - Титан Спартак-1
19:30 Эрствак 1 : 1 Квазар Спартак-1
19 января 2020
15:50 Дорстройсити : Юрген Спартак-1
17:00 Трансгарант : Бастион Спартак-1
18:10 Регион-13 : Селтик Спартак-1
19:20 СКА : Усадьба Банная Спартак-1

ТУР 14

25 января 2020
00:00 Эрствак : Селтик
00:00 Трансгарант : Усадьба Банная
00:00 СКА : Вакансия
00:00 Дорстройсити : Титан
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Юрген
00:00 Регион-13 : Бастион
00:00 Селтик-2 : Квазар

ТУР 15

01 февраля 2020
00:00 Бастион : Эрствак
00:00 Юрген : СКА
00:00 Усадьба Банная : Регион-13
00:00 Квазар : Титан
00:00 Вакансия : Трансгарант
00:00 Дорстройсити : Дизайн-окно-Связист
00:00 Селтик : Селтик-2

ТУР 16

08 февраля 2020
00:00 Эрствак : Усадьба Банная
00:00 СКА : Дизайн-окно-Связист
00:00 Трансгарант : Юрген
00:00 Титан : Селтик
00:00 Регион-13 : Вакансия
00:00 Селтик-2 : Бастион
00:00 Квазар : Дорстройсити

ТУР 17

15 февраля 2020
00:00 Дорстройсити : СКА
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Трансгарант
00:00 Юрген : Регион-13
00:00 Вакансия : Эрствак
00:00 Бастион : Титан
00:00 Селтик : Квазар
00:00 Усадьба Банная : Селтик-2

ТУР 18

22 февраля 2020
00:00 Регион-13 : Дизайн-окно-Связист
00:00 Трансгарант : СКА
00:00 Селтик-2 : Вакансия
00:00 Селтик : Дорстройсити
00:00 Эрствак : Юрген
00:00 Квазар : Бастион
00:00 Титан : Усадьба Банная

ТУР 19

29 февраля 2020
00:00 Дорстройсити : Трансгарант
00:00 Юрген : Селтик-2
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Эрствак
00:00 Вакансия : Титан
00:00 СКА : Регион-13
00:00 Усадьба Банная : Квазар
00:00 Бастион : Селтик

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Юрген 12 34
2 Усадьба Бан. 12 32
3 Селтик 12 31
4 Квазар 13 25
5 Селтик-2 13 24
6 Дорстройсити 12 24
7 Дизайн-Связист 13 19
8 Трансгарант 12 16
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Здор. Нация 19 49
2 ЦНДШ 17 42
3 Максимум 19 37
4 Интер 18 35
5 Косино 18 35
6 Гарант 18 33
7 Торпедо 15 29
8 Профком Юн. 19 28
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Экспресс 18 51
2 ДИСА 19 41
3 Гарпастум 19 38
4 Брикфорд 18 37
5 ЭВОЛВ 19 37
6 Фрезер 18 33
7 НПЦ Лидер 18 31
8 Хаста 19 31
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Москва 19 48
2 ЛЕБО 19 44
3 Сок. Гора 18 42
4 Стандарт 18 36
5 ЛФКБ 18 36
6 Перв. фронт 18 33
7 РЖДП 19 33
8 Конкорд 18 32
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 18 54
2 ВИМ-АВИА 18 43
3 Империя-Д 17 38
4 Гвардия 17 34
5 Мордовия 18 33
6 Морс-Д 17 32
7 Эрствак-Д 18 29
8 Легион 2012 17 28
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Регион-13-Д 17 46
2 Норэнс 18 43
3 Атлант 17 38
4 Академик 17 37
5 Коммунар-Д 17 37
6 Гарант-Д 18 36
7 Мол. гвардия 17 31
8 Перв. фронт-Д 17 27
Вся таблица >>