Pixel

Высший дивизион: календарь

ТУР 1

24 августа 2019
15:50 Юрген 4 : 1 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
25 августа 2019
15:50 Селтик 4 : 1 Эрствак Спартак-1
17:00 Квазар 5 : 3 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
18:10 Торпедо 4 : 3 СКА Спартак-1
19:20 Титан 1 : 6 Дорстройсити Спартак-1
15 сентября 2019
18:10 Бастион 3 : 3 Регион-13 Спартак-1
11 января 2020
00:00 Усадьба Банная : Трансгарант

ТУР 2

31 августа 2019
12:20 Эрствак 2 : 0 Бастион Спартак-1
01 сентября 2019
11:10 Титан 0 : 6 Квазар Спартак-1
18:10 Селтик-2 1 : 3 Селтик Спартак-1
19:20 Регион-13 1 : 5 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
20:30 Трансгарант 10 : 1 Торпедо Спартак-1
15 сентября 2019
17:00 СКА 1 : 6 Юрген Спартак-1
11 января 2020
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Дорстройсити

ТУР 3

07 сентября 2019
14:40 Дизайн-окно-Связист 4 : 4 СКА Спартак-1
08 сентября 2019
17:00 Юрген 3 : 0 Трансгарант Спартак-2
17:00 Селтик 14 : 2 Титан Спартак-1
18:10 Торпедо 1 : 1 Регион-13 Спартак-2
18:10 Бастион 0 : 9 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
19:20 Дорстройсити 1 : 0 Квазар Спартак-1
14 сентября 2019
14:40 Усадьба Банная 14 : 2 Эрствак Спартак-1

ТУР 4

22 сентября 2019
12:20 Эрствак - : + Торпедо Спартак-1
14:40 Селтик-2 1 : 5 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
18:10 Титан 3 : 2 Бастион Спартак-2
18:10 Регион-13 0 : 5 Юрген Спартак-1
19:20 СКА 1 : 5 Дорстройсити Спартак-1
20:30 Трансгарант 4 : 3 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
28 сентября 2019
19:20 Квазар 2 : 3 Селтик Спартак-1

ТУР 5

06 октября 2019
13:30 Бастион 2 : 7 Квазар Спартак-1
17:00 Юрген 7 : 1 Эрствак Спартак-2
18:10 СКА 2 : 3 Трансгарант Спартак-1
19:20 Торпедо 1 : 5 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
20:30 Дорстройсити 1 : 4 Селтик Спартак-1
12 октября 2019
12:20 Дизайн-окно-Связист 4 : 2 Регион-13 Спартак-1
19:20 Усадьба Банная 7 : 0 Титан Спартак-1

ТУР 8

12 октября 2019
11:10 Селтик 7 : 2 Торпедо Спартак-1
13:30 Селтик-2 6 : 2 СКА Спартак-1
16 ноября 2019
00:00 Титан : Дизайн-окно-Связист
00:00 Бастион : Усадьба Банная
00:00 Квазар : Юрген
00:00 Регион-13 : Дорстройсити
00:00 Эрствак : Трансгарант

ТУР 6

19 октября 2019
13:30 Эрствак : Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
19:20 Селтик : Бастион Спартак-1
20 октября 2019
15:50 Титан : Торпедо Спартак-1
17:00 Регион-13 : СКА Спартак-1
19:20 Квазар : Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
20:30 Трансгарант : Дорстройсити Спартак-1
11 января 2020
00:00 Селтик-2 : Юрген

ТУР 7

02 ноября 2019
00:00 Торпедо : Квазар
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Селтик-2
00:00 Юрген : Титан
00:00 Дорстройсити : Бастион
00:00 Усадьба Банная : Селтик
00:00 СКА : Эрствак
00:00 Трансгарант : Регион-13

ТУР 9

30 ноября 2019
00:00 Дорстройсити : Усадьба Банная
00:00 Регион-13 : Эрствак
00:00 Торпедо : Бастион
00:00 СКА : Титан
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Квазар
00:00 Трансгарант : Селтик-2
00:00 Юрген : Селтик

ТУР 10

07 декабря 2019
00:00 Эрствак : Дорстройсити
00:00 Усадьба Банная : Торпедо
00:00 Титан : Трансгарант
00:00 Бастион : Юрген
00:00 Квазар : СКА
00:00 Селтик : Дизайн-окно-Связист
00:00 Селтик-2 : Регион-13

ТУР 11

14 декабря 2019
00:00 Эрствак : Селтик-2
00:00 Трансгарант : Квазар
00:00 Регион-13 : Титан
00:00 Юрген : Усадьба Банная
00:00 Дорстройсити : Торпедо
00:00 СКА : Селтик
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Бастион

ТУР 12

21 декабря 2019
00:00 Бастион : СКА
00:00 Селтик-2 : Дорстройсити
00:00 Селтик : Трансгарант
00:00 Усадьба Банная : Дизайн-окно-Связист
00:00 Квазар : Регион-13
00:00 Торпедо : Юрген
00:00 Титан : Эрствак

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 6 18
2 Юрген 5 15
3 Усадьба Бан. 4 12
4 Квазар 5 9
5 Дорстройсити 4 9
6 Трансгарант 4 9
7 Селтик-2 6 9
8 Торпедо 6 7
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Здор. Нация 9 24
2 Унион Деп. 9 22
3 Максимум 8 20
4 Интер 9 20
5 ЦНДШ 8 19
6 Косино 9 15
7 Гарант 8 14
8 Витязь 8 13
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Экспресс 9 27
2 Брикфорд 9 24
3 Фрезер 9 22
4 ЭВОЛВ 9 18
5 Комман 9 18
6 Русь 9 17
7 ДИСА 8 16
8 Энергетик 9 15
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Москва 9 25
2 ЛФКБ 9 21
3 Конкорд 8 21
4 РЖДП 9 20
5 Стандарт 8 19
6 Сок. Гора 9 18
7 Р-16 9 17
8 Берсеркер 9 15
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 8 24
2 ВИМ-АВИА 9 21
3 Молот 9 16
4 Морс-Д 9 16
5 Гвардия 9 16
6 Легион 2012 9 15
7 Мордовия 8 15
8 Империя-Д 7 15
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Регион-13-Д 8 24
2 Гарант-Д 9 24
3 Коммунар-Д 9 22
4 Академик 9 20
5 Атлант 9 19
6 Мол. гвардия 9 19
7 Норэнс 8 16
8 Медовый 9 13
Вся таблица >>