Pixel

Высший дивизион: календарь

ТУР 1

24 августа 2019
15:50 Юрген 4 : 1 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
25 августа 2019
15:50 Селтик 4 : 1 Эрствак Спартак-1
17:00 Квазар 5 : 3 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
18:10 Торпедо 4 : 3 СКА Спартак-1
19:20 Титан 1 : 6 Дорстройсити Спартак-1
15 сентября 2019
18:10 Бастион 3 : 3 Регион-13 Спартак-1
26 октября 2019
15:50 Усадьба Банная 10 : 3 Трансгарант Спартак-1

ТУР 2

31 августа 2019
12:20 Эрствак 2 : 0 Бастион Спартак-1
01 сентября 2019
11:10 Титан 0 : 6 Квазар Спартак-1
18:10 Селтик-2 1 : 3 Селтик Спартак-1
19:20 Регион-13 1 : 5 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
20:30 Трансгарант 10 : 1 Торпедо Спартак-1
15 сентября 2019
17:00 СКА 1 : 6 Юрген Спартак-1
11 января 2020
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Дорстройсити

ТУР 3

07 сентября 2019
14:40 Дизайн-окно-Связист 4 : 4 СКА Спартак-1
08 сентября 2019
17:00 Юрген 3 : 0 Трансгарант Спартак-2
17:00 Селтик 14 : 2 Титан Спартак-1
18:10 Торпедо 1 : 1 Регион-13 Спартак-2
18:10 Бастион 0 : 9 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
19:20 Дорстройсити 1 : 0 Квазар Спартак-1
14 сентября 2019
14:40 Усадьба Банная 14 : 2 Эрствак Спартак-1

ТУР 4

22 сентября 2019
12:20 Эрствак - : + Торпедо Спартак-1
14:40 Селтик-2 1 : 5 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
18:10 Регион-13 0 : 5 Юрген Спартак-1
18:10 Титан 3 : 2 Бастион Спартак-2
19:20 СКА 1 : 5 Дорстройсити Спартак-1
20:30 Трансгарант 4 : 3 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
28 сентября 2019
19:20 Квазар 2 : 3 Селтик Спартак-1

ТУР 5

06 октября 2019
13:30 Бастион 2 : 7 Квазар Спартак-1
17:00 Юрген 7 : 1 Эрствак Спартак-2
18:10 СКА 2 : 3 Трансгарант Спартак-1
19:20 Торпедо 1 : 5 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
20:30 Дорстройсити 1 : 4 Селтик Спартак-1
12 октября 2019
12:20 Дизайн-окно-Связист 4 : 2 Регион-13 Спартак-1
19:20 Усадьба Банная 7 : 0 Титан Спартак-1

ТУР 8

12 октября 2019
11:10 Селтик 7 : 2 Торпедо Спартак-1
13:30 Селтик-2 6 : 2 СКА Спартак-1
16 ноября 2019
17:00 Квазар 0 : 1 Юрген Спартак-1
17 ноября 2019
12:20 Бастион 3 : 4 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
13:30 Эрствак 4 : 7 Трансгарант Спартак-2
15:50 Титан 2 : 8 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-2
18:10 Регион-13 4 : 3 Дорстройсити Спартак-2

ТУР 6

19 октября 2019
13:30 Эрствак 3 : 5 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
19:20 Селтик 3 : 1 Бастион Спартак-1
20 октября 2019
15:50 Титан 4 : 2 Торпедо Спартак-1
17:00 Регион-13 0 : 3 СКА Спартак-1
19:20 Квазар 3 : 9 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
20:30 Трансгарант 3 : 5 Дорстройсити Спартак-1
11 января 2020
00:00 Селтик-2 : Юрген

ТУР 7

26 октября 2019
18:10 Торпедо 2 : 6 Квазар Спартак-1
20:30 Юрген 7 : 0 Титан Спартак-1
02 ноября 2019
18:10 Трансгарант 4 : 2 Регион-13 Спартак-1
20:30 Дизайн-окно-Связист 3 : 2 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
03 ноября 2019
12:20 Усадьба Банная 3 : 3 Селтик Спартак-1
18:10 Дорстройсити 8 : 0 Бастион Спартак-1
04 ноября 2019
17:00 СКА 3 : 2 Эрствак Спартак-1

ТУР 9

30 ноября 2019
11:10 СКА 9 : 1 Титан Спартак-1
17:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист 4 : 7 Квазар Спартак-1
19:20 Юрген 2 : 1 Селтик Спартак-1
01 декабря 2019
15:50 Дорстройсити 1 : 3 Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
17:00 Торпедо 2 : 5 Бастион Спартак-2
18:10 Трансгарант 1 : 9 Селтик-2 Спартак-2
19:20 Регион-13 0 : 2 Эрствак Спартак-1

ТУР 10

07 декабря 2019
12:20 Эрствак 1 : 3 Дорстройсити Спартак-1
08 декабря 2019
13:30 Бастион 2 : 7 Юрген Спартак-1
14:40 Селтик-2 11 : 1 Регион-13 Спартак-1
15:50 Селтик 4 : 1 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
15:50 Усадьба Банная 12 : 1 Торпедо Спартак-2
19:20 Квазар 6 : 1 СКА Спартак-1
11 января 2020
00:00 Титан : Трансгарант

ТУР 11

14 декабря 2019
13:30 Эрствак : Селтик-2 Спартак-1
18:10 Регион-13 : Титан Спартак-2
19:20 Юрген : Усадьба Банная Спартак-1
15 декабря 2019
13:30 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Бастион Спартак-1
17:00 Дорстройсити : Торпедо Спартак-1
18:10 Трансгарант : Квазар Спартак-1
19:20 СКА : Селтик Спартак-1

ТУР 12

21 декабря 2019
00:00 Усадьба Банная : Дизайн-окно-Связист
00:00 Бастион : СКА
00:00 Селтик-2 : Дорстройсити
00:00 Селтик : Трансгарант
00:00 Квазар : Регион-13
00:00 Торпедо : Юрген
00:00 Титан : Эрствак

ТУР 13

18 января 2020
00:00 Регион-13 : Селтик
00:00 Эрствак : Квазар
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Торпедо
00:00 СКА : Усадьба Банная
00:00 Дорстройсити : Юрген
00:00 Трансгарант : Бастион
00:00 Селтик-2 : Титан

ТУР 14

25 января 2020
00:00 Регион-13 : Бастион
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Юрген
00:00 Эрствак : Селтик
00:00 Трансгарант : Усадьба Банная
00:00 СКА : Торпедо
00:00 Дорстройсити : Титан
00:00 Селтик-2 : Квазар

ТУР 15

01 февраля 2020
00:00 Квазар : Титан
00:00 Торпедо : Трансгарант
00:00 Дорстройсити : Дизайн-окно-Связист
00:00 Селтик : Селтик-2
00:00 Бастион : Эрствак
00:00 Юрген : СКА
00:00 Усадьба Банная : Регион-13

ТУР 16

08 февраля 2020
00:00 Трансгарант : Юрген
00:00 Эрствак : Усадьба Банная
00:00 Титан : Селтик
00:00 Регион-13 : Торпедо
00:00 Селтик-2 : Бастион
00:00 СКА : Дизайн-окно-Связист
00:00 Квазар : Дорстройсити

ТУР 17

15 февраля 2020
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Трансгарант
00:00 Усадьба Банная : Селтик-2
00:00 Селтик : Квазар
00:00 Бастион : Титан
00:00 Торпедо : Эрствак
00:00 Юрген : Регион-13
00:00 Дорстройсити : СКА

ТУР 18

22 февраля 2020
00:00 Квазар : Бастион
00:00 Титан : Усадьба Банная
00:00 Регион-13 : Дизайн-окно-Связист
00:00 Селтик-2 : Торпедо
00:00 Трансгарант : СКА
00:00 Эрствак : Юрген
00:00 Селтик : Дорстройсити

ТУР 19

29 февраля 2020
00:00 Юрген : Селтик-2
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Эрствак
00:00 Торпедо : Титан
00:00 СКА : Регион-13
00:00 Усадьба Банная : Квазар
00:00 Бастион : Селтик
00:00 Дорстройсити : Трансгарант

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Усадьба Бан. 10 28
2 Юрген 9 27
3 Селтик 10 25
4 Дорстройсити 9 18
5 Квазар 10 18
6 Селтик-2 9 15
7 Трансгарант 9 15
8 Дизайн-Связист 9 13
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Здор. Нация 17 43
2 ЦНДШ 15 38
3 Максимум 16 36
4 Интер 16 32
5 Косино 17 32
6 Гарант 16 29
7 Витязь 16 26
8 Павлино 16 24
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Экспресс 16 45
2 ДИСА 16 34
3 Брикфорд 16 33
4 Фрезер 16 33
5 Гарпастум 16 32
6 ЭВОЛВ 16 31
7 НПЦ Лидер 16 30
8 Хаста 16 28
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Москва 16 41
2 Сок. Гора 16 39
3 ЛЕБО 16 38
4 ЛФКБ 15 36
5 Р-16 16 30
6 Стандарт 15 30
7 Конкорд 16 29
8 Перв. фронт 16 27
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 15 45
2 ВИМ-АВИА 16 37
3 Империя-Д 15 32
4 Гвардия 16 31
5 Морс-Д 16 29
6 Мордовия 15 27
7 Эрствак-Д 15 26
8 Молот 16 25
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Регион-13-Д 16 46
2 Норэнс 16 37
3 Атлант 16 35
4 Академик 16 34
5 Коммунар-Д 16 34
6 Гарант-Д 16 33
7 Мол. гвардия 16 28
8 Перв. фронт-Д 16 24
Вся таблица >>