Pixel

Кубок Вызова: плей-офф

1/8 финала

2019, 28 июля, 17:00 Аэротрейд (В) 2 : 12 Восточный Легион (В) Спартак-1
2019, 28 июля, 17:00 Росжелдорпроект (В) 3 : 2 Раш (В) Спартак-2
2019, 28 июля, 18:10 Симбирск (В) 2 : 1 Медовый (В) Спартак-2
2019, 28 июля, 18:10 Первомайский фронт (В) 4 : 12 Железный Феликс (В) Спартак-1
2019, 28 июля, 19:20 Спортинг (В) 10 : 1 Гвардия (В) Спартак-2
2019, 28 июля, 19:20 Р-16 (В) 4 : 0 Вираж (В) Спартак-1
2019, 28 июля, 20:30 Энергетик (В) 3 : 6 ЛФКБ (В) Спартак-1
2019, 28 июля, 20:30 МНИИПА (В) 8 : 1 Братислава (В) Спартак-2

1/4 финала

2019, 04 августа, 15:50 Восточный Легион (В) 2 : 1 Росжелдорпроект (В) Спартак-1
2019, 04 августа, 17:00 Симбирск (В) 2:(2) : 2:(1) ЛФКБ (В) Спартак-1
2019, 04 августа, 18:10 Железный Феликс (В) 4 : 3 Р-16 (В) Спартак-1
2019, 04 августа, 19:20 МНИИПА (В) 3:(0) : 3:(2) Спортинг (В) Спартак-1

1/2 финала

2019, 10 августа, 10:50 Восточный Легион (В) 0 : 1 Спортинг (В) Спартак-1
2019, 10 августа, 12:00 Симбирск (В) 5:(5) : 5:(4) Железный Феликс (В) Спартак-1

Финал

2019, 11 августа, 20:00 Спортинг (В) 3:(7) : 3:(6) Симбирск (В) Спартак-1

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Усадьба Бан. 10 28
2 Юрген 9 27
3 Селтик 10 25
4 Дорстройсити 9 18
5 Квазар 10 18
6 Селтик-2 9 15
7 Трансгарант 9 15
8 Дизайн-Связист 9 13
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Здор. Нация 17 43
2 ЦНДШ 15 38
3 Максимум 16 36
4 Интер 16 32
5 Косино 17 32
6 Гарант 16 29
7 Витязь 16 26
8 Павлино 16 24
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Экспресс 16 45
2 ДИСА 16 34
3 Брикфорд 16 33
4 Фрезер 16 33
5 Гарпастум 16 32
6 ЭВОЛВ 16 31
7 НПЦ Лидер 16 30
8 Хаста 16 28
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Москва 16 41
2 Сок. Гора 16 39
3 ЛЕБО 16 38
4 ЛФКБ 15 36
5 Р-16 16 30
6 Стандарт 15 30
7 Конкорд 16 29
8 Перв. фронт 16 27
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 15 45
2 ВИМ-АВИА 16 37
3 Империя-Д 15 32
4 Гвардия 16 31
5 Морс-Д 16 29
6 Мордовия 15 27
7 Эрствак-Д 15 26
8 Молот 16 25
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Регион-13-Д 16 46
2 Норэнс 16 37
3 Атлант 16 35
4 Академик 16 34
5 Коммунар-Д 16 34
6 Гарант-Д 16 33
7 Мол. гвардия 16 28
8 Перв. фронт-Д 16 24
Вся таблица >>