Pixel

Второй дивизион B: календарь

ТУР 1

17 августа 2019
09:30 ЛФКБ 7 : 0 Аэротрейд Спартак-2
11:50 Зубр 6 : 2 ЛФК Спартак-2
16:30 ВВ-Хуниорс 6 : 5 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-1
17:40 Берсеркер 2 : 1 Легион Москва Спартак-1
17:40 Кортен 1 : 2 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-2
18 августа 2019
12:20 Москва 6 : 0 Грифоны Спартак-1
15:50 Конкорд 5 : 2 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
17:20 Р-16 2 : 2 Железный Феликс Спартак-4
17:20 Соколиная Гора 6 : 0 МНИИПА Спартак-3
19:40 Первомайский фронт 2 : 6 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-3
21:40 Восточный Легион 3 : 1 ЛЕБО Спартак-2

ТУР 2

24 августа 2019
10:00 Железный Феликс 1 : 2 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-4
10:00 ЛФКБ 9 : 3 Зубр Спартак-3
17:00 ФЛБ-Мск : Конкорд Спартак-2
25 августа 2019
12:20 Стандарт СЗ : Кортен Спартак-1
13:30 Легион Москва : Восточный Легион Спартак-1
16:10 Росжелдорпроект : Р-16 Спартак-3
17:20 ЛЕБО : Первомайский фронт Спартак-3
19:40 Стандарт 2007 : Аэротрейд Спартак-3
20:50 Грифоны : Соколиная Гора Спартак-4
21:40 МНИИПА : Берсеркер Спартак-1
ЛФК : Москва

ТУР 3

31 августа 2019
00:00 Восточный Легион : МНИИПА
00:00 Аэротрейд : Зубр
00:00 Москва : ЛФКБ
00:00 Соколиная Гора : ЛФК
00:00 Берсеркер : Грифоны
00:00 Первомайский фронт : Легион Москва
00:00 Кортен : ЛЕБО
00:00 Р-16 : Стандарт СЗ
00:00 ВВ-Хуниорс : Росжелдорпроект
00:00 Конкорд : Железный Феликс
00:00 Стандарт 2007 : ФЛБ-Мск

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Бастион 0 0
2 Дизайн-Связист 0 0
3 Дорстройсити 0 0
4 Квазар 0 0
5 Регион-13 0 0
6 СКА 0 0
7 Селтик 0 0
8 Селтик-2 0 0
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Унион Деп. 1 3
2 Здор. Нация 1 3
3 ФК Ю. Гаврилова 1 3
4 ЦНДШ 1 3
5 Профком Юн. 1 3
6 Бобби Дэззлер 1 3
7 Косино 1 3
8 ВиНК 1 3
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Экспресс 2 6
2 ДИСА 1 3
3 Брикфорд 1 3
4 Рольф 1 3
5 ЭВОЛВ 1 3
6 Фрезер 1 3
7 Атлетик 1 3
8 Энергетик 1 3
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ЛФКБ 2 6
2 ВВ-Хуниорс 2 6
3 Москва 1 3
4 Сок. Гора 1 3
5 Стандарт 1 3
6 Конкорд 1 3
7 Вост. Легион 1 3
8 Берсеркер 1 3
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 2 6
2 ВИМ-АВИА 1 3
3 Империя-Д 1 3
4 Морс-Д 1 3
5 Эрствак-Д 1 3
6 Легион 2012 1 3
7 Мордовия 1 3
8 Раш 1 1
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Коммунар-Д 1 3
2 Эйт мэн 2 3
3 Мол. гвардия 1 3
4 Чёр. жем. 1 3
5 Формула Футбола 1 3
6 Медовый 1 3
7 Норэнс 1 3
8 Регион-13-Д 1 3
Вся таблица >>