Pixel

Третий дивизион B: календарь

ТУР 1

17 августа 2019
18:50 Роуд Групп 2 : 8 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
18:50 Коммунар-Д 2 : 1 Эйт мэн Спартак-1
18 августа 2019
12:20 Формула Футбола 8 : 4 Катана Спартак-2
16:10 Гарант-Д 9 : 5 Лемончелло Спартак-3
16:10 Медовый 7 : 3 Первомайский фронт-Д Спартак-4
18:30 Регион-13-Д 2 : 1 Атлант Спартак-4
19:40 Восточное Измайлово 0 : 5 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-4
28 сентября 2019
11:10 Академик 4 : 1 Ювенко Спартак-2
29 сентября 2019
16:10 Симбирск-Д 2 : 8 Норэнс Спартак-4

ТУР 7

17 августа 2019
09:30 Норэнс 5 : 1 Ювенко Спартак-1
28 сентября 2019
12:20 Коммунар-Д 12 : 2 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-1
12:20 Атлант 2 : 0 Катана Спартак-2
13:30 Лемончелло 2 : 7 Эйт мэн Спартак-1
14:40 Молодая гвардия 7 : 1 Формула Футбола Спартак-1
14:40 Симбирск-Д 4 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
18:10 Регион-13-Д 5 : 1 Первомайский фронт-Д Спартак-1
19:20 Гарант-Д 7 : 2 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
29 сентября 2019
12:40 Академик 7 : 1 Медовый Спартак-4

ТУР 2

24 августа 2019
11:10 Эйт мэн 4 : 3 Гарант-Д Спартак-4
20:30 Роуд Групп 2 : 3 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-2
20:30 Атлант 4 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
25 августа 2019
12:20 Ювенко 0 : 1 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
14:40 Катана 1 : 5 Академик Спартак-2
18:30 Норэнс 4 : 5 Регион-13-Д Спартак-4
19:40 Первомайский фронт-Д 6 : 2 Формула Футбола Спартак-4
21:40 Чёрная жемчужина 3 : 4 Медовый Спартак-2
02 ноября 2019
13:30 Лемончелло 4 : 5 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1

ТУР 3

31 августа 2019
11:10 Атлант 7 : 3 Норэнс Спартак-1
14:40 Коммунар-Д 2 : 5 Катана Спартак-1
15:50 Гарант-Д 3 : 2 Ювенко Спартак-1
01 сентября 2019
13:50 Формула Футбола 0 : 6 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-4
17:20 Медовый 2 : 4 Роуд Групп Спартак-3
18:30 Академик 4 : 5 Первомайский фронт-Д Спартак-4
20:50 Молодая гвардия 7 : 1 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-3
10 ноября 2019
15:50 Регион-13-Д 6 : 2 Лемончелло Спартак-2
16:10 Симбирск-Д 1 : 3 Эйт мэн Спартак-3

ТУР 4

07 сентября 2019
11:30 Ювенко 2 : 4 Симбирск-Д Спартак-3
13:30 Лемончелло 1 : 7 Атлант Спартак-2
13:30 Эйт мэн 2 : 7 Регион-13-Д Спартак-1
19:20 Восточное Измайлово 1 : 12 Медовый Спартак-1
19:40 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 2 Академик Спартак-3
08 сентября 2019
14:40 Роуд Групп 0 : 3 Формула Футбола Спартак-1
15:00 Катана 6 : 9 Гарант-Д Спартак-4
19:40 Первомайский фронт-Д 0 : 9 Коммунар-Д Спартак-3
20:50 Норэнс 7 : 7 Молодая гвардия Спартак-4

ТУР 5

14 сентября 2019
10:00 Коммунар-Д 6 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-1
11:10 Формула Футбола 1 : 1 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-2
13:30 Регион-13-Д 4 : 1 Ювенко Спартак-2
14:40 Академик 8 : 0 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
18:10 Гарант-Д 3 : 2 Первомайский фронт-Д Спартак-1
19:20 Норэнс 13 : 2 Лемончелло Спартак-1
15 сентября 2019
13:50 Молодая гвардия 4 : 3 Медовый Спартак-3
13:50 Атлант 1 : 0 Эйт мэн Спартак-4
14:40 Симбирск-Д 2 : 3 Катана Спартак-2

ТУР 6

21 сентября 2019
11:10 Эйт мэн 3 : 9 Норэнс Спартак-1
13:30 Лемончелло 1 : 8 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
22 сентября 2019
11:10 Ювенко 1 : 2 Атлант Спартак-1
12:20 Роуд Групп 2 : 5 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
13:50 Первомайский фронт-Д 3 : 2 Симбирск-Д Спартак-3
15:00 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 7 Гарант-Д Спартак-3
16:10 Катана 1 : 4 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3
17:20 Восточное Измайлово 2 : 2 Академик Спартак-3
22:00 Медовый 5 : 2 Формула Футбола Спартак-3

ТУР 8

05 октября 2019
12:20 Эйт мэн 2 : 7 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
18:10 Роуд Групп 1 : 3 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
06 октября 2019
12:40 Ювенко 1 : 3 Лемончелло Спартак-3
12:40 Формула Футбола 0 : 2 Академик Спартак-4
16:10 Катана 5 : 11 Норэнс Спартак-4
17:20 Восточное Измайлово 3 : 10 Гарант-Д Спартак-4
20:30 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 10 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
20:50 Первомайский фронт-Д 3 : 2 Атлант Спартак-3
20:50 Медовый 4 : 4 Коммунар-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 9

12 октября 2019
11:10 Лемончелло 4 : 4 Катана Спартак-2
13:30 Эйт мэн 2 : 6 Ювенко Спартак-2
13:50 Регион-13-Д 7 : 1 Роуд Групп Спартак-3
18:10 Атлант 3 : 3 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
20:30 Гарант-Д 5 : 4 Медовый Спартак-2
13 октября 2019
12:20 Коммунар-Д 9 : 0 Формула Футбола Спартак-2
13:50 Молодая гвардия 1 : 2 Академик Спартак-3
16:10 Симбирск-Д 1 : 1 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-4
10 ноября 2019
15:50 Норэнс 6 : 3 Первомайский фронт-Д Спартак-1

ТУР 10

19 октября 2019
10:20 Восточное Измайлово 0 : 3 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3
11:30 Академик 2 : 1 Коммунар-Д Спартак-3
12:40 Катана 3 : 1 Эйт мэн Спартак-3
20 октября 2019
12:20 Роуд Групп 1 : 4 Атлант Спартак-2
12:20 Ювенко 4 : 3 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
15:00 Чёрная жемчужина 0 : 4 Норэнс Спартак-4
17:20 Первомайский фронт-Д 7 : 4 Лемончелло Спартак-3
18:30 Формула Футбола 1 : 7 Гарант-Д Спартак-4
20:50 Медовый 5 : 3 Симбирск-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 11

26 октября 2019
11:30 Ювенко 2 : 3 Катана Спартак-3
12:20 Лемончелло 3 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-1
12:40 Атлант 4 : 1 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-3
13:50 Регион-13-Д 7 : 2 Медовый Спартак-3
14:40 Норэнс 9 : 2 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
15:50 Эйт мэн 5 : 9 Первомайский фронт-Д Спартак-2
27 октября 2019
13:30 Молодая гвардия 0 : 3 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
15:00 Симбирск-Д 1 : 0 Формула Футбола Спартак-4
17:20 Гарант-Д 1 : 3 Академик Спартак-4

ТУР 12

02 ноября 2019
12:20 Академик 4 : 0 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
20:50 Медовый 0 : 1 Атлант Спартак-3
03 ноября 2019
12:20 Чёрная жемчужина 7 : 5 Эйт мэн Спартак-2
19:20 Первомайский фронт-Д 9 : 2 Ювенко Спартак-2
04 ноября 2019
18:30 Формула Футбола 2 : 14 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3
19:40 Восточное Измайлово 0 : 7 Норэнс Спартак-3
20:50 Катана 3 : 5 Молодая гвардия Спартак-3
09 ноября 2019
12:20 Коммунар-Д 3 : 1 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
12:40 Роуд Групп 1 : 3 Лемончелло Спартак-3

ТУР 13

16 ноября 2019
10:20 Атлант 7 : 2 Формула Футбола Спартак-4
12:20 Симбирск-Д 4 : 3 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
12:20 Катана 4 : 3 Первомайский фронт-Д Спартак-1
12:40 Эйт мэн 6 : 0 Роуд Групп Спартак-3
14:40 Регион-13-Д 1 : 1 Академик Спартак-2
17:00 Лемончелло 3 : 2 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-2
17 ноября 2019
12:40 Ювенко 2 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3
16:10 Норэнс 12 : 0 Медовый Спартак-4
19:40 Молодая гвардия 1 : 7 Гарант-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 14

23 ноября 2019
10:00 Роуд Групп 1 : 3 Ювенко Спартак-2
11:30 Академик 2 : 2 Атлант Спартак-3
12:20 Восточное Измайлово 3 : 11 Эйт мэн Спартак-1
13:50 Коммунар-Д 1 : 3 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3
14:40 Медовый 4 : 1 Лемончелло Спартак-1
18:10 Формула Футбола 1 : 9 Норэнс Спартак-1
24 ноября 2019
16:10 Чёрная жемчужина 6 : 2 Катана Спартак-3
17:20 Гарант-Д 8 : 2 Симбирск-Д Спартак-3
18:30 Первомайский фронт-Д 3 : 5 Молодая гвардия Спартак-4

ТУР 15

30 ноября 2019
12:40 Катана 2 : 7 Роуд Групп Спартак-3
14:40 Регион-13-Д 5 : 2 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
17:00 Лемончелло 5 : 1 Формула Футбола Спартак-2
20:50 Атлант 1 : 2 Коммунар-Д Спартак-3
01 декабря 2019
13:50 Молодая гвардия 5 : 4 Симбирск-Д Спартак-4
15:00 Эйт мэн 2 : 2 Медовый Спартак-3
19:20 Норэнс 11 : 1 Академик Спартак-2
19:40 Ювенко 12 : 0 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-4
20:50 Первомайский фронт-Д 2 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3

ТУР 16

07 декабря 2019
10:20 Восточное Измайлово 2 : 1 Катана Спартак-3
11:10 Роуд Групп 3 : 2 Первомайский фронт-Д Спартак-2
11:10 Академик 4 : 0 Лемончелло Спартак-1
15:50 Медовый 9 : 4 Ювенко Спартак-1
20:30 Гарант-Д 4 : 7 Атлант Спартак-2
08 декабря 2019
11:30 Коммунар-Д 4 : 2 Норэнс Спартак-3
16:10 Симбирск-Д 1 : 6 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3
16:10 Формула Футбола 2 : 0 Эйт мэн Спартак-4
18:10 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2

ТУР 17

14 декабря 2019
12:40 Ювенко 4 : 3 Формула Футбола Спартак-4
19:40 Молодая гвардия 3 : 1 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3
19:40 Катана 3 : 11 Медовый Спартак-4
20:30 Атлант 2 : 0 Симбирск-Д Спартак-2
15 декабря 2019
19:40 Первомайский фронт-Д 10 : 1 Восточное Измайлово Спартак-3
21 декабря 2019
18:10 Лемончелло 3 : 12 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
22 декабря 2019
13:30 Чёрная жемчужина 4 : 1 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
14:40 Норэнс 6 : 2 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
15:50 Эйт мэн 1 : 2 Академик Спартак-2

ТУР 18

18 января 2020
14:00 Катана 1 : 4 Формула Футбола Спартак-4
17:10 Лемончелло 3 : 7 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
20:40 Норэнс 8 : 3 Симбирск-Д Спартак-2
19 января 2020
10:00 Эйт мэн : Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
12:20 Первомайский фронт-Д : Медовый Спартак-2
13:30 Ювенко : Академик Спартак-2
15:00 Молодая гвардия : Роуд Групп Спартак-3
16:10 Чёрная жемчужина : Восточное Измайлово Спартак-4
19:40 Атлант : Регион-13-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 19

25 января 2020
00:00 Академик : Катана
00:00 Формула Футбола : Первомайский фронт-Д
00:00 Медовый : Чёрная жемчужина
00:00 Восточное Измайлово : Роуд Групп
00:00 Симбирск-Д : Лемончелло
00:00 Гарант-Д : Эйт мэн
00:00 Коммунар-Д : Ювенко
00:00 Регион-13-Д : Норэнс
00:00 Молодая гвардия : Атлант

ТУР 20

01 февраля 2020
00:00 Ювенко : Гарант-Д
00:00 Эйт мэн : Симбирск-Д
00:00 Лемончелло : Регион-13-Д
00:00 Норэнс : Атлант
00:00 Роуд Групп : Медовый
00:00 Восточное Измайлово : Молодая гвардия
00:00 Чёрная жемчужина : Формула Футбола
00:00 Первомайский фронт-Д : Академик
00:00 Катана : Коммунар-Д

ТУР 21

08 февраля 2020
00:00 Коммунар-Д : Первомайский фронт-Д
00:00 Академик : Чёрная жемчужина
00:00 Формула Футбола : Роуд Групп
00:00 Медовый : Восточное Измайлово
00:00 Молодая гвардия : Норэнс
00:00 Атлант : Лемончелло
00:00 Регион-13-Д : Эйт мэн
00:00 Симбирск-Д : Ювенко
00:00 Гарант-Д : Катана

ТУР 22

15 февраля 2020
00:00 Катана : Симбирск-Д
00:00 Ювенко : Регион-13-Д
00:00 Эйт мэн : Атлант
00:00 Лемончелло : Норэнс
00:00 Медовый : Молодая гвардия
00:00 Восточное Измайлово : Формула Футбола
00:00 Роуд Групп : Академик
00:00 Чёрная жемчужина : Коммунар-Д
00:00 Первомайский фронт-Д : Гарант-Д

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Юрген 12 34
2 Усадьба Бан. 12 32
3 Селтик 12 31
4 Квазар 13 25
5 Селтик-2 13 24
6 Дорстройсити 12 24
7 Дизайн-Связист 13 19
8 Трансгарант 12 16
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Здор. Нация 19 49
2 ЦНДШ 17 42
3 Максимум 19 37
4 Интер 18 35
5 Косино 18 35
6 Гарант 18 33
7 Торпедо 15 29
8 Профком Юн. 19 28
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Экспресс 18 51
2 ДИСА 19 41
3 Гарпастум 19 38
4 Брикфорд 18 37
5 ЭВОЛВ 19 37
6 Фрезер 18 33
7 НПЦ Лидер 18 31
8 Хаста 19 31
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Москва 19 48
2 ЛЕБО 19 44
3 Сок. Гора 18 42
4 Стандарт 18 36
5 ЛФКБ 18 36
6 Перв. фронт 18 33
7 РЖДП 19 33
8 Конкорд 18 32
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 18 54
2 ВИМ-АВИА 18 43
3 Империя-Д 17 38
4 Гвардия 17 34
5 Мордовия 18 33
6 Морс-Д 17 32
7 Эрствак-Д 18 29
8 Легион 2012 17 28
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Регион-13-Д 17 46
2 Норэнс 18 43
3 Атлант 17 38
4 Академик 17 37
5 Коммунар-Д 17 37
6 Гарант-Д 18 36
7 Мол. гвардия 17 31
8 Перв. фронт-Д 17 27
Вся таблица >>