Pixel

Третий дивизион B: календарь

ТУР 1

17 августа 2019
09:30 Норэнс 5 : 1 Ювенко Спартак-1
18:50 Роуд Групп 2 : 8 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
18:50 Коммунар-Д 2 : 1 Эйт мэн Спартак-1
18 августа 2019
12:20 Формула Футбола 8 : 4 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-2
16:10 Медовый 7 : 3 Торпедо-Д Спартак-4
16:10 Гарант-Д 9 : 5 Лемончелло Спартак-3
18:30 Регион-13-Д 2 : 1 Атлант Спартак-4
19:40 Восточное Измайлово 0 : 5 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-4
Вакансия 2 : Норэнс
Академик : Ювенко

ТУР 2

24 августа 2019
00:00 Лемончелло : Вакансия 2
11:10 Эйт мэн 4 : 3 Гарант-Д Спартак-4
20:30 Атлант : Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
20:30 Роуд Групп : Восточное Измайлово Спартак-2
25 августа 2019
12:20 Ювенко : Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
14:40 Таганка Юнайтед : Академик Спартак-2
18:30 Норэнс : Регион-13-Д Спартак-4
19:40 Торпедо-Д : Формула Футбола Спартак-4
21:40 Чёрная жемчужина : Медовый Спартак-2

ТУР 3

31 августа 2019
00:00 Академик : Торпедо-Д
00:00 Коммунар-Д : Таганка Юнайтед
00:00 Медовый : Роуд Групп
00:00 Молодая гвардия : Восточное Измайлово
00:00 Формула Футбола : Чёрная жемчужина
00:00 Гарант-Д : Ювенко
00:00 Вакансия 2 : Эйт мэн
00:00 Регион-13-Д : Лемончелло
00:00 Атлант : Норэнс

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Бастион 0 0
2 Дизайн-Связист 0 0
3 Дорстройсити 0 0
4 Квазар 0 0
5 Регион-13 0 0
6 СКА 0 0
7 Селтик 0 0
8 Селтик-2 0 0
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Унион Деп. 1 3
2 Здор. Нация 1 3
3 ФК Ю. Гаврилова 1 3
4 ЦНДШ 1 3
5 Профком Юн. 1 3
6 Бобби Дэззлер 1 3
7 Косино 1 3
8 ВиНК 1 3
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Экспресс 2 6
2 ДИСА 1 3
3 Брикфорд 1 3
4 Рольф 1 3
5 ЭВОЛВ 1 3
6 Фрезер 1 3
7 Атлетик 1 3
8 Энергетик 1 3
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ЛФКБ 2 6
2 ВВ-Хуниорс 2 6
3 Москва 1 3
4 Сок. Гора 1 3
5 Стандарт 1 3
6 Конкорд 1 3
7 Вост. Легион 1 3
8 Берсеркер 1 3
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 2 6
2 ВИМ-АВИА 1 3
3 Империя-Д 1 3
4 Морс-Д 1 3
5 Эрствак-Д 1 3
6 Легион 2012 1 3
7 Мордовия 1 3
8 Раш 1 1
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Коммунар-Д 1 3
2 Эйт мэн 2 3
3 Мол. гвардия 1 3
4 Чёр. жем. 1 3
5 Формула Футбола 1 3
6 Медовый 1 3
7 Норэнс 1 3
8 Регион-13-Д 1 3
Вся таблица >>