Pixel

(2013 - 2014) Первый дивизион: календарь

ТУР 1

17 августа 2013
13:30 Форсаж 1 : 5 Бриг Сокольники
15:50 Форта 1 : 0 Заря Сокольники
18 августа 2013
13:30 Перовская дружина 2 : 1 Бастион Спартак-1
18:10 Селтик 7 : 0 Максимум Спартак-1
19:20 Титан-Реутов 2 : 2 Клевер Спартак-1
19:20 Фаворит 3 : 4 Измайлово Сокольники
20:30 Торпедо 3 : 1 Империал-Павлино Спартак-1
20:30 Хаста 0 : 4 ЛФК Империя Сокольники
01 сентября 2013
20:30 ЦТМ 3 : 4 Богородское Спартак-2

ТУР 2

24 августа 2013
18:10 Максимум 1 : 2 Хаста Спартак-1
19:20 Империал-Павлино 4 : 4 Фаворит Спартак-1
25 августа 2013
18:30 Измайлово 1 : 2 Форта Сокольники
18:40 Бриг 3 : 3 ЦТМ Спартак-2
19:40 ЛФК Империя 3 : 3 Титан-Реутов Сокольники
19:50 Перовская дружина 7 : 2 Селтик Спартак-1
19:50 Богородское 2 : 3 Бастион Спартак-2
21:00 Заря 1 : 0 Форсаж Спартак-2
21:00 Клевер 2 : 3 Торпедо Спартак-1

ТУР 3

31 августа 2013
12:00 Торпедо 0 : 2 ЛФК Империя Спартак-3
17:00 Хаста 2 : 2 Перовская дружина Сокольники
01 сентября 2013
11:10 Фаворит 5 : 4 Клевер Спартак-1
15:50 Титан-Реутов 4 : 0 Максимум Спартак-1
17:00 Бастион 3 : 4 Селтик Спартак-2
18:10 Форта 3 : 3 Империал-Павлино Сокольники
18:10 Форсаж 3 : 2 Измайлово Спартак-2
15 сентября 2013
19:30 Богородское 2 : 5 Бриг Спартак-1
22 декабря 2013
19:20 ЦТМ 3 : 3 Заря Спартак-2

ТУР 4

07 сентября 2013
17:00 Империал-Павлино 4 : 3 Форсаж Спартак-1
08 сентября 2013
14:40 ЛФК Империя 3 : 1 Фаворит Сокольники
16:00 Измайлово 1 : 3 ЦТМ Спартак-2
17:10 Бриг 1 : 0 Бастион Спартак-2
18:20 Заря 5 : 1 Богородское Спартак-2
19:30 Клевер 4 : 6 Форта Спартак-2
20:40 Перовская дружина 1 : 1 Титан-Реутов Спартак-2
23 ноября 2013
12:20 Селтик 0 : 6 Хаста Сокольники
22 декабря 2013
18:10 Максимум 2 : 2 Торпедо Спартак-2

ТУР 5

15 сентября 2013
10:00 Фаворит 4 : 6 Максимум Сокольники
16:00 Бастион 4 : 1 Хаста Спартак-1
17:10 Торпедо 4 : 2 Перовская дружина Спартак-1
18:20 Форсаж 3 : 3 Клевер Спартак-2
18:20 ЦТМ 1 : 1 Империал-Павлино Спартак-1
19:30 Форта 1 : 1 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
20:40 Титан-Реутов 2 : 2 Селтик Спартак-1
06 октября 2013
18:10 Бриг 1 : 2 Заря Сокольники
22 декабря 2013
20:30 Богородское 4 : 6 Измайлово Спартак-2

ТУР 6

21 сентября 2013
11:10 Империал-Павлино 4 : 2 Богородское Сокольники
17:00 Хаста 0 : 6 Титан-Реутов Спартак-1
18:10 Заря 4 : 5 Бастион Спартак-1
19:20 Клевер 1 : 5 ЦТМ Спартак-1
22 сентября 2013
17:00 Измайлово 2 : 7 Бриг Спартак-2
18:10 ЛФК Империя 1 : 0 Форсаж Спартак-2
19:20 Максимум 1 : 3 Форта Спартак-2
20:30 Селтик 1 : 3 Торпедо Спартак-2
28 сентября 2013
17:00 Перовская дружина 3 : 2 Фаворит Спартак-1

ТУР 7

28 сентября 2013
13:30 Форсаж 0 : 2 Максимум Спартак-2
14:40 Богородское 4 : 0 Клевер Спартак-1
29 сентября 2013
17:00 Заря 6 : 3 Измайлово Спартак-2
17:00 Фаворит 4 : 6 Селтик Спартак-1
19:20 ЦТМ 0 : 3 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
20:30 Бриг 1 : 1 Империал-Павлино Спартак-1
20:30 Торпедо + : - Хаста Спартак-2
13 октября 2013
19:20 Форта 3 : 2 Перовская дружина Спартак-1
21 декабря 2013
14:40 Бастион 7 : 0 Титан-Реутов Спартак-1

ТУР 8

05 октября 2013
10:00 Хаста 3 : 2 Фаворит Сокольники
12:20 Максимум 2 : 3 ЦТМ Сокольники
06 октября 2013
13:30 ЛФК Империя 4 : 3 Богородское Спартак-1
14:40 Измайлово 3 : 1 Бастион Спартак-1
18:10 Перовская дружина 3 : 0 Форсаж Спартак-2
19:20 Селтик 1 : 2 Форта Спартак-1
20:30 Титан-Реутов 1 : 1 Торпедо Спартак-1
02 ноября 2013
17:00 Клевер 2 : 5 Бриг Спартак-2
15 декабря 2013
18:10 Империал-Павлино 5 : 0 Заря Спартак-2

ТУР 9

12 октября 2013
13:30 ЦТМ 3 : 0 Перовская дружина Сокольники
14:40 Бастион 2 : 1 Торпедо Сокольники
20:30 Богородское 5 : 2 Максимум Сокольники
13 октября 2013
11:10 Заря 7 : 3 Клевер Спартак-1
15:50 Фаворит 2 : 2 Титан-Реутов Спартак-1
17:00 Форсаж 1 : 2 Селтик Спартак-1
18:10 Измайлово 5 : 6 Империал-Павлино Спартак-1
04 ноября 2013
19:20 Форта 0 : 5 Хаста Спартак-1
22 декабря 2013
17:20 Бриг 1 : 4 ЛФК Империя Спартак-3

ТУР 10

19 октября 2013
14:00 Империал-Павлино 1 : 1 Бастион Сокольники
20 октября 2013
11:10 Максимум 1 : 5 Бриг Спартак-1
14:40 Хаста 2 : 1 Форсаж Спартак-1
17:00 Селтик 3 : 3 ЦТМ Спартак-2
18:10 Титан-Реутов 0 : 5 Форта Спартак-1
19:20 Клевер 3 : 5 Измайлово Спартак-2
19:20 ЛФК Империя 5 : 0 Заря Спартак-1
20:30 Перовская дружина 4 : 3 Богородское Спартак-2
20:30 Торпедо 1 : 3 Фаворит Спартак-1

ТУР 11

26 октября 2013
11:10 Империал-Павлино 6 : 0 Клевер Спартак-1
17:00 Форсаж 0 : 2 Титан-Реутов Спартак-1
27 октября 2013
14:00 Богородское 1 : 2 Селтик Спартак-1
15:10 ЦТМ 0 : 2 Хаста Спартак-1
16:20 Бастион + : - Фаворит Спартак-1
18:10 Заря 2 : 1 Максимум Сокольники
18:40 Бриг 1 : 2 Перовская дружина Спартак-1
19:50 Измайлово 0 : 7 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
21:00 Форта 5 : 2 Торпедо Спартак-1

ТУР 12

02 ноября 2013
17:00 Титан-Реутов 2 : 2 ЦТМ Сокольники
18:10 Максимум 4 : 7 Измайлово Спартак-1
19:20 Хаста 3 : 1 Богородское Спартак-1
03 ноября 2013
14:40 Клевер 6 : 6 Бастион Спартак-1
15:50 Перовская дружина 2 : 2 Заря Спартак-1
17:00 Фаворит 2 : 1 Форта Спартак-1
19:20 ЛФК Империя 5 : 1 Империал-Павлино Спартак-1
19:20 Торпедо 7 : 0 Форсаж Сокольники
04 ноября 2013
18:10 Селтик 1 : 4 Бриг Спартак-1

ТУР 13

09 ноября 2013
17:00 Бриг 2 : 2 Хаста Спартак-1
18:10 Бастион 0 : 2 Форта Спартак-1
10 ноября 2013
17:00 Форсаж 0 : 2 Фаворит Спартак-1
18:10 Богородское 3 : 1 Титан-Реутов Спартак-1
19:20 Заря 3 : 3 Селтик Спартак-2
19:20 Клевер 2 : 5 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
19:20 Империал-Павлино 2 : 1 Максимум Сокольники
20:30 Измайлово 1 : 4 Перовская дружина Спартак-1
20:30 ЦТМ 3 : 1 Торпедо Сокольники

ТУР 14

16 ноября 2013
11:10 Перовская дружина 1 : 2 Империал-Павлино Сокольники
14:40 Максимум 4 : 1 Клевер Спартак-1
17:00 ЛФК Империя 0 : 1 Бастион Спартак-1
20:30 Торпедо 3 : 0 Богородское Сокольники
17 ноября 2013
15:50 Фаворит 2 : 2 ЦТМ Спартак-2
17:00 Хаста 3 : 1 Заря Сокольники
17:00 Титан-Реутов 2 : 4 Бриг Спартак-2
18:10 Форта 1 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-2
19:20 Селтик 4 : 6 Измайлово Спартак-1

ТУР 15

23 ноября 2013
11:10 Империал-Павлино 8 : 0 Селтик Сокольники
14:40 ЦТМ 2 : 0 Форта Сокольники
24 ноября 2013
13:30 Клевер 2 : 3 Перовская дружина Спартак-1
13:30 Бастион 3 : 0 Форсаж Спартак-2
14:40 Измайлово 1 : 5 Хаста Спартак-1
15:50 Заря 2 : 1 Титан-Реутов Спартак-1
17:00 Богородское 2 : 1 Фаворит Спартак-1
19:20 Бриг 1 : 2 Торпедо Спартак-1
19:20 ЛФК Империя 3 : 2 Максимум Спартак-2

ТУР 16

30 ноября 2013
10:00 Максимум 2 : 2 Бастион Сокольники
11:10 Хаста 2 : 1 Империал-Павлино Сокольники
17:00 Форсаж 2 : 3 ЦТМ Спартак-1
01 декабря 2013
14:40 Титан-Реутов 7 : 3 Измайлово Спартак-1
15:50 Фаворит 2 : 4 Бриг Спартак-1
15:50 Селтик 5 : 4 Клевер Спартак-2
18:10 Форта 1 : 3 Богородское Спартак-1
19:20 Торпедо 2 : 2 Заря Спартак-1
07 декабря 2013
12:20 Перовская дружина 3 : 1 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1

ТУР 17

07 декабря 2013
13:30 Клевер 2 : 1 Хаста Спартак-1
08 декабря 2013
12:20 Бастион 1 : 1 ЦТМ Спартак-1
17:00 Империал-Павлино 2 : 5 Титан-Реутов Спартак-2
17:20 Максимум 3 : 3 Перовская дружина Спартак-3
18:10 Бриг 5 : 2 Форта Спартак-2
19:20 Заря 3 : 4 Фаворит Спартак-1
19:20 ЛФК Империя 4 : 2 Селтик Спартак-2
19:40 Богородское 3 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-3
20:30 Измайлово 1 : 4 Торпедо Спартак-1

ТУР 18

14 декабря 2013
15:50 Клевер 1 : 3 Титан-Реутов Спартак-1
17:00 Максимум 1 : 3 Селтик Спартак-1
20:30 Богородское 4 : 2 ЦТМ Спартак-1
15 декабря 2013
12:20 Бастион 3 : 4 Перовская дружина Спартак-1
15:50 Измайлово 2 : 3 Фаворит Спартак-2
18:30 ЛФК Империя 2 : 1 Хаста Спартак-3
19 января 2014
14:40 Бриг 7 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-1
02 марта 2014
19:20 Заря 10 : 1 Форта Спартак-1
17 мая 2014
14:40 Империал-Павлино 2 : 8 Торпедо Сокольники

ТУР 19

11 января 2014
13:30 Хаста 5 : 2 Максимум Спартак-1
15:50 Форсаж 2 : 4 Заря Спартак-1
12 января 2014
13:30 Селтик 7 : 1 Перовская дружина Спартак-2
15:50 ЦТМ 3 : 1 Бриг Спартак-2
18:10 Фаворит 5 : 0 Империал-Павлино Спартак-2
19:20 Бастион 2 : 0 Богородское Спартак-2
19:40 Титан-Реутов 3 : 4 ЛФК Империя Спартак-3
20:30 Торпедо 5 : 2 Клевер Спартак-1
20:30 Форта - : + Измайлово Спартак-2

ТУР 20

18 января 2014
11:10 Заря 1 : 4 ЦТМ Спартак-1
17:00 Селтик 0 : 2 Бастион Спартак-2
18:10 Максимум 2 : 5 Титан-Реутов Спартак-1
19:20 Измайлово 3 : 1 Форсаж Спартак-1
19 января 2014
14:40 Клевер 1 : 7 Фаворит Спартак-2
15:50 Перовская дружина 3 : 1 Хаста Спартак-2
18:10 Империал-Павлино 10 : 2 Форта Спартак-2
19:20 ЛФК Империя 4 : 3 Торпедо Спартак-2
19 апреля 2014
13:30 Бриг 11 : 2 Богородское Спартак-1

ТУР 21

01 февраля 2014
12:20 ЦТМ 4 : 3 Измайлово Спартак-1
02 февраля 2014
11:30 Форта 4 : 2 Клевер Спартак-3
12:20 Хаста 0 : 2 Селтик Спартак-1
13:30 Титан-Реутов 0 : 3 Перовская дружина Спартак-1
14:40 Бастион 7 : 2 Бриг Спартак-2
18:30 Форсаж 1 : 3 Империал-Павлино Спартак-3
19:20 Фаворит 2 : 1 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
19:40 Богородское 1 : 3 Заря Спартак-3
20:30 Торпедо 6 : 2 Максимум Спартак-1

ТУР 22

08 февраля 2014
12:20 Империал-Павлино 3 : 8 ЦТМ Спартак-1
13:30 Заря 4 : 5 Бриг Спартак-1
14:40 Хаста 1 : 0 Бастион Спартак-1
18:10 Клевер 1 : 3 Форсаж Спартак-1
09 февраля 2014
11:10 Максимум 2 : 4 Фаворит Спартак-1
12:20 Селтик 8 : 1 Титан-Реутов Спартак-1
19:20 ЛФК Империя 3 : 1 Форта Спартак-2
19:20 Измайлово 4 : 3 Богородское Спартак-1
20:30 Перовская дружина 4 : 3 Торпедо Спартак-1

ТУР 23

15 февраля 2014
11:10 ЦТМ 0 : 1 Клевер Спартак-1
12:20 Бастион 1 : 0 Заря Спартак-1
16 февраля 2014
13:30 Фаворит 4 : 3 Перовская дружина Спартак-1
14:40 Бриг 4 : 2 Измайлово Спартак-2
17:00 Форта 1 : 5 Максимум Спартак-2
18:10 Богородское 5 : 3 Империал-Павлино Спартак-2
19:20 Форсаж 0 : 5 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
22 февраля 2014
15:50 Торпедо 0 : 4 Селтик Спартак-1
23 февраля 2014
13:30 Титан-Реутов 0 : 6 Хаста Спартак-1

ТУР 24

01 марта 2014
12:20 Клевер 4 : 1 Богородское Спартак-1
13:30 Максимум - : + Форсаж Спартак-1
02 марта 2014
13:30 Титан-Реутов 0 : 3 Бастион Спартак-2
15:50 Селтик 3 : 2 Фаворит Спартак-2
19:20 ЛФК Империя 4 : 0 ЦТМ Спартак-2
22 марта 2014
11:10 Перовская дружина 2 : 0 Форта Спартак-1
26 апреля 2014
15:50 Хаста 3 : 1 Торпедо Спартак-2
17 мая 2014
13:30 Империал-Павлино 1 : 3 Бриг Сокольники
18 мая 2014
17:40 Измайлово 9 : 3 Заря Спартак-1

ТУР 25

09 марта 2014
12:20 Форсаж 0 : 4 Перовская дружина Спартак-1
14:40 Бастион 4 : 0 Измайлово Спартак-2
17:00 Форта 1 : 12 Селтик Спартак-2
19:20 Торпедо 3 : 3 Титан-Реутов Спартак-2
19:40 Богородское 5 : 3 ЛФК Империя Спартак-3
10 марта 2014
12:20 Фаворит 9 : 4 Хаста Спартак-1
13:30 Бриг 4 : 3 Клевер Спартак-1
14:40 Заря 5 : 3 Империал-Павлино Спартак-1
17 мая 2014
19:20 ЦТМ + : - Максимум Спартак-2

ТУР 26

15 марта 2014
11:10 Селтик 4 : 0 Форсаж Спартак-1
12:20 Клевер 5 : 4 Заря Спартак-1
12:20 Хаста 0 : 2 Форта Спартак-2
18:10 Перовская дружина 3 : 0 ЦТМ Спартак-1
16 марта 2014
14:40 Титан-Реутов 3 : 5 Фаворит Сокольники
17:00 Империал-Павлино 1 : 3 Измайлово Спартак-1
18:10 ЛФК Империя 0 : 2 Бриг Спартак-2
19:20 Торпедо 4 : 1 Бастион Спартак-2
20:30 Максимум 2 : 7 Богородское Спартак-1

ТУР 27

22 марта 2014
13:30 Форсаж 0 : 3 Хаста Спартак-1
15:50 Измайлово 3 : 2 Клевер Спартак-1
23 марта 2014
15:50 ЦТМ 3 : 5 Селтик Спартак-2
16:10 Бриг 8 : 0 Максимум Спартак-3
17:00 Заря 2 : 3 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
18:10 Бастион 2 : 1 Империал-Павлино Сокольники
19:20 Форта 0 : 4 Титан-Реутов Сокольники
19:20 Фаворит 2 : 5 Торпедо Спартак-2
20:30 Богородское 2 : 7 Перовская дружина Спартак-2

ТУР 28

29 марта 2014
17:00 ЛФК Империя 5 : 3 Измайлово Спартак-1
18:10 Перовская дружина 3 : 2 Бриг Спартак-2
30 марта 2014
11:10 Хаста 4 : 2 ЦТМ Спартак-1
12:20 Селтик 11 : 2 Богородское Спартак-1
13:30 Фаворит 2 : 2 Бастион Спартак-1
13:30 Максимум 5 : 5 Заря Спартак-2
18:10 Клевер 3 : 5 Империал-Павлино Сокольники
19:20 Титан-Реутов 1 : 6 Форсаж Спартак-2
19:20 Торпедо 1 : 0 Форта Спартак-1

ТУР 29

05 апреля 2014
12:20 Бастион 6 : 1 Клевер Спартак-1
18:10 Измайлово 5 : 2 Максимум Спартак-1
06 апреля 2014
13:30 Заря 2 : 2 Перовская дружина Спартак-1
17:00 Богородское 3 : 4 Хаста Спартак-2
18:10 ЦТМ 2 : 7 Титан-Реутов Спартак-2
18:10 Бриг 0 : 5 Селтик Спартак-1
19:20 Империал-Павлино 3 : 3 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
19:20 Форсаж 0 : 2 Торпедо Спартак-1
20:30 Форта 2 : 6 Фаворит Спартак-1

ТУР 30

12 апреля 2014
13:30 Хаста 4 : 1 Бриг Спартак-1
15:50 Торпедо 2 : 1 ЦТМ Спартак-1
18:10 Перовская дружина 5 : 1 Измайлово Спартак-1
19:20 Титан-Реутов 8 : 0 Богородское Спартак-1
13 апреля 2014
14:40 Фаворит 3 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-1
15:50 Селтик 5 : 3 Заря Спартак-1
17:00 Форта 1 : 7 Бастион Сокольники
18:10 Максимум - : + Империал-Павлино Спартак-1
19:20 ЛФК Империя 6 : 0 Клевер Спартак-1

ТУР 31

19 апреля 2014
11:10 Империал-Павлино 2 : 6 Перовская дружина Спартак-1
19:20 Форсаж 2 : 1 Форта Спартак-1
20 апреля 2014
15:00 Измайлово 2 : 7 Селтик Спартак-1
16:10 Заря 1 : 3 Хаста Спартак-1
17:20 ЦТМ 0 : 4 Фаворит Спартак-1
18:30 Бастион 0 : 2 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
19:40 Богородское 1 : 2 Торпедо Спартак-1
20:50 Клевер - : + Максимум Спартак-1
26 апреля 2014
14:40 Бриг 6 : 2 Титан-Реутов Спартак-1

ТУР 32

26 апреля 2014
13:50 Форсаж 3 : 5 Бастион Спартак-3
19:20 Форта 6 : 1 ЦТМ Спартак-1
20:30 Фаворит 6 : 3 Богородское Спартак-1
27 апреля 2014
12:20 Перовская дружина 11 : 1 Клевер Спартак-3
12:20 Хаста 5 : 3 Измайлово Сокольники
13:30 Селтик 4 : 2 Империал-Павлино Спартак-3
19:00 Максимум 1 : 5 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
19:00 Торпедо 1 : 3 Бриг Спартак-1
20:10 Титан-Реутов 3 : 1 Заря Спартак-1

ТУР 33

17 мая 2014
20:30 Измайлово 2 : 6 Титан-Реутов Сокольники
18 мая 2014
11:10 Клевер - : + Селтик Сокольники
12:20 Империал-Павлино 1 : 7 Хаста Сокольники
13:30 ЛФК Империя 4 : 1 Перовская дружина Сокольники
16:30 ЦТМ 4 : 4 Форсаж Спартак-1
18:50 Заря 2 : 1 Торпедо Спартак-1
18:50 Бриг 5 : 1 Фаворит Спартак-2
20:00 Богородское 5 : 1 Форта Спартак-2
20:00 Бастион + : - Максимум Спартак-1

ТУР 34

24 мая 2014
00:00 Хаста + : - Клевер
12:20 Фаворит 3 : 7 Заря Сокольники
13:30 Селтик 3 : 2 ЛФК Империя Сокольники
15:50 Перовская дружина 12 : 4 Максимум Сокольники
17:00 Титан-Реутов 5 : 1 Империал-Павлино Сокольники
25 мая 2014
13:30 Форта 1 : 7 Бриг Спартак-3
15:50 ЦТМ 1 : 9 Бастион Сокольники
15:50 Форсаж 1 : 5 Богородское Спартак-3
17:00 Торпедо 3 : 7 Измайлово Сокольники

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 11 30
2 Селтик-2 12 30
3 Веспрем 11 28
4 Восток-Сервис 12 24
5 Здор. Нация 12 22
6 Трансгарант 11 21
7 Дизайн-Связист 11 17
8 Максимум 12 15
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 17 41
2 ДИСА 16 38
3 Аутсайдер 17 37
4 Гарант 16 37
5 ИнтелЛайт 16 31
6 Рольф 16 29
7 РИМ 16 29
8 Торпедо 17 28
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Легион Керчь 17 51
2 Атлант 16 39
3 ЛФКБ 17 33
4 НК-Дивизия 17 33
5 Сок. Гора 15 31
6 НПЦ Лидер 17 30
7 Вираж 17 29
8 Фора 17 28
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Предатор 17 51
2 ЭВОЛВ 17 39
3 Перв. фронт 17 34
4 Брикфорд 16 32
5 Бриг 17 32
6 Энергетик 17 29
7 Спортинг 17 28
8 Брексит 16 26
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 18 49
2 Гарант-Д 18 44
3 Регион-13-Д 17 35
4 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 18 33
5 Роуд Групп 17 33
6 Жел. Феликс-Д 18 31
7 Ювенко 17 29
8 Раш 17 28
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ВИМ-АВИА 18 49
2 Черкизово 17 48
3 Норэнс 17 39
4 РЖДП-Д 18 35
5 Империя-Д 18 28
6 Братислава 17 26
7 Гудс 18 23
8 Форсаж 17 20
Вся таблица >>