Pixel

(2013 - 2014) Кубок Вызова: плей-офф

Квалификация

2014, 31 мая, 14:40 ДЕ Форсаж (В) 6 : 4 Эрида (В) Сокольники
2014, 31 мая, 18:10 Феникс-Москва (В) 4:(3) : 4:(5) Ивановское (В) Сокольники

1/16 финала

2014, 31 мая, 12:20 ЛИТ (В) 9 : 0 Морс-Д (В) Сокольники
2014, 31 мая, 15:50 Симбирск (В) 1:(4) : 1:(5) Р-16 (В) Сокольники
2014, 01 июня, 10:00 Восход (В) 2 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина (В) Сокольники
2014, 01 июня, 13:30 Нефтяник (В) 2:(1) : 2:(3) Рекорд (ЮВ) Спартак-4
2014, 01 июня, 13:30 Возрождение (В) 14 : 2 Формат (В) Спартак-3
2014, 01 июня, 14:40 Ньютон Хит (В) 13 : 1 Система (В) Спартак-4
2014, 01 июня, 14:40 Олимп (В) 0 : 4 Грифоны-Измайлово (В) Спартак-3
2014, 01 июня, 15:50 Форталеза (В) 2 : 3 Стандарт СЗ (В) Спартак-3
2014, 01 июня, 15:50 Аяксы (В) 2 : 1 Братислава (В) Спартак-4
2014, 01 июня, 17:00 Новомосква (В) - : + Витязь (В) Спартак-3
2014, 01 июня, 18:10 КС Регион-13 (В) 7 : 0 ДЕ Форсаж (В) Спартак-4
2014, 01 июня, 18:10 Атлетик (В) 13 : 0 Ивановское (В) Спартак-3
2014, 01 июня, 19:20 Медовый (В) 3 : 4 Восточный (В) Спартак-4
2014, 01 июня, 19:20 Ювенко (В) 9 : 1 Ультра (В) Спартак-3
2014, 01 июня, 20:30 Шеффилд (В) 2 : 1 ФКН (В) Спартак-4
2014, 01 июня, 20:30 Градирня (В) 2 : 1 Голден (В) Спартак-3

1/8 финала

2014, 07 июня, 12:20 Аяксы (В) 3 : 2 Стандарт СЗ (В) Сокольники
2014, 07 июня, 14:40 Ювенко (В) 6 : 1 Восход (В) Сокольники
2014, 07 июня, 15:50 ЛИТ (В) 4 : 3 Ньютон Хит (В) Сокольники
2014, 07 июня, 19:20 Шеффилд (В) 5 : 1 Рекорд (ЮВ) Сокольники
2014, 08 июня, 13:30 Р-16 (В) 3 : 0 Грифоны-Измайлово (В) Сокольники
2014, 08 июня, 19:20 КС Регион-13 (В) 1:(3) : 1:(2) Градирня (В) Спартак-3
2014, 08 июня, 19:20 Возрождение (В) 2 : 7 Восточный (В) Спартак-4
2014, 08 июня, 20:30 Атлетик (В) 4 : 0 Витязь (В) Спартак-4

1/4 финала

2014, 12 июня, 18:10 Восточный (В) 3 : 9 ЛИТ (В) Сокольники
2014, 15 июня, 13:30 Р-16 (В) 0 : 2 Ювенко (В) Сокольники
2014, 15 июня, 14:40 Аяксы (В) 1 : 3 Шеффилд (В) Сокольники
2014, 15 июня, 17:00 Атлетик (В) 3 : 5 КС Регион-13 (В) Сокольники

1/2 финала

2014, 22 июня, 17:00 Ювенко (В) 3:(1) : 3:(4) Шеффилд (В) Сокольники
2014, 22 июня, 18:10 ЛИТ (В) 0 : 2 КС Регион-13 (В) Сокольники

Финал

2014, 29 июня, 17:00 КС Регион-13 (В) 1 : 0 Шеффилд (В) Сокольники

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 9 24
2 Селтик-2 8 21
3 Трансгарант 9 21
4 Веспрем 8 19
5 Восток-Сервис 9 18
6 Дизайн-Связист 9 17
7 ЦНДШ 9 14
8 Здор. Нация 9 13
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ДИСА 12 29
2 ЛЕБО 12 28
3 Аутсайдер 12 25
4 ИнтелЛайт 12 25
5 Гарант 12 25
6 РИМ 11 21
7 Торпедо 12 20
8 Профком Юн. 12 20
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Легион Керчь 12 36
2 Атлант 12 27
3 Вираж 12 25
4 Сок. Гора 12 25
5 Витязь 12 24
6 ЛФКБ 12 23
7 НК-Дивизия 12 23
8 РЖДП 12 20
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Предатор 12 36
2 ЭВОЛВ 12 27
3 Перв. фронт 12 25
4 Бриг 12 23
5 Русичи Москва 12 23
6 Жел. Феликс 12 20
7 Брикфорд 12 20
8 Восход 12 19
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 13 34
2 Гарант-Д 13 29
3 Роуд Групп 13 26
4 Жел. Феликс-Д 13 25
5 Ювенко 13 25
6 Регион-13-Д 13 25
7 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 13 23
8 Раш 13 22
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Торпедо М 13 39
2 ВИМ-АВИА 13 36
3 Норэнс 13 33
4 РЖДП-Д 13 22
5 Форсаж 13 20
6 Братислава 13 19
7 Империя-Д 13 17
8 Мордовия 13 17
Вся таблица >>