Pixel

(2013 - 2014) Стыковые матчи: календарь

ТУР 1 - Группа "A"

01 июня 2014
19:40 Форта (В) 1 : 2 КС Регион-13 (В) Спартак-2
19:40 Богородское (В) 2 : 1 Энергетик (В) Спартак-1

ТУР 1 - Группа "B"

01 июня 2014
18:30 Жемчужина (В) 6 : 1 Восход-Балашиха (В) Спартак-2
20:50 Люберцы-Север (В) 2 : 4 Баталия (В) Спартак-2

ТУР 1 - Группа "C"

01 июня 2014
11:10 Ареал (В) 5 : 1 Сирена (В) Сокольники

ТУР 2 - Группа "A"

07 июня 2014
17:00 Энергетик (В) 3 : 6 Форта (В) Сокольники
08 июня 2014
18:10 КС Регион-13 (В) 3 : 0 Богородское (В) Спартак-3

ТУР 2 - Группа "B"

07 июня 2014
20:30 Баталия (В) 6 : 3 Жемчужина (В) Сокольники
08 июня 2014
17:00 Восход-Балашиха (В) 4 : 1 Люберцы-Север (В) Спартак-4

ТУР 2 - Группа "C"

08 июня 2014
18:10 Сирена (В) - : + Бадос (В) Спартак-4

ТУР 3 - Группа "A"

12 июня 2014
00:00 КС Регион-13 (В) + : - Энергетик (В)
15 июня 2014
19:20 Богородское (В) 0 : 3 Форта (В) Сокольники

ТУР 3 - Группа "B"

12 июня 2014
15:50 Люберцы-Север (В) 2 : 12 Жемчужина (В) Сокольники
15 июня 2014
20:30 Восход-Балашиха (В) 0 : 3 Баталия (В) Сокольники

ТУР 3 - Группа "C"

15 июня 2014
18:10 Бадос (В) 8 : 2 Ареал (В) Сокольники

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 13 36
2 Селтик-2 14 36
3 Веспрем 12 31
4 Восток-Сервис 14 27
5 Здор. Нация 14 26
6 Дизайн-Связист 14 24
7 Трансгарант 12 21
8 ЦНДШ 14 17
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ДИСА 20 48
2 Аутсайдер 20 46
3 Гарант 19 46
4 ЛЕБО 19 44
5 Рольф 19 38
6 РИМ 19 36
7 ИнтелЛайт 19 34
8 Торпедо 19 31
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Легион Керчь 20 57
2 Атлант 20 42
3 РЖДП 20 41
4 Сок. Гора 19 40
5 ЛФКБ 19 39
6 НПЦ Лидер 20 39
7 Фора 20 37
8 НК-Дивизия 20 36
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Предатор 20 57
2 ЭВОЛВ 20 44
3 Перв. фронт 20 40
4 Бриг 19 38
5 Брикфорд 18 36
6 Брексит 20 35
7 Прайм 20 33
8 Спортинг 20 31
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 21 58
2 Гарант-Д 21 50
3 Жел. Феликс-Д 21 40
4 Регион-13-Д 21 38
5 Роуд Групп 21 37
6 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 21 36
7 Ювенко 20 36
8 Раш 20 35
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ВИМ-АВИА 21 58
2 Черкизово 20 51
3 Норэнс 19 45
4 РЖДП-Д 20 38
5 Империя-Д 21 37
6 Братислава 20 29
7 Гудс 20 26
8 Легион 2012 20 22
Вся таблица >>