Pixel

(2013 - 2014) Второй дивизион B: календарь

ТУР 1

17 августа 2013
10:00 Энергетик 5 : 3 Ареал Сокольники
11:10 Система 1 : 4 Композит Сокольники
17:00 Олимп 0 : 7 Метрогородок Сокольники
18:10 Русь 3 : 2 Фокс Сокольники
18 августа 2013
10:00 Ньютон Хит-Д 3 : 1 Возрождение Сокольники
18:10 Атлетик 4 : 2 Гарпастум Спартак-2
19:20 Профит-Д 6 : 4 Косино Спартак-2
20:30 Скорость 3 : 7 Грифоны Спартак-2
22 декабря 2013
13:30 Ювенко 5 : 1 Алмаз Спартак-1

ТУР 2

24 августа 2013
11:10 Ареал 3 : 6 Алмаз Спартак-2
14:40 Грифоны 4 : 7 Ньютон Хит-Д Спартак-1
19:20 Ювенко 6 : 1 Олимп Спартак-2
25 августа 2013
14:40 Фокс 3 : 3 Атлетик Спартак-4
19:20 Косино 3 : 1 Система Спартак-4
20:30 Композит 3 : 2 Русь Спартак-3
31 августа 2013
15:50 Метрогородок 3 : 2 Профит-Д Сокольники
14 декабря 2013
11:10 Возрождение 0 : 6 Энергетик Спартак-1
22 декабря 2013
15:00 Гарпастум 4 : 2 Скорость Спартак-3

ТУР 3

31 августа 2013
11:10 Энергетик 7 : 2 Грифоны Сокольники
18:10 Ареал 2 : 3 Возрождение Сокольники
01 сентября 2013
10:00 Русь 1 : 3 Косино Сокольники
12:20 Ньютон Хит-Д 1 : 3 Гарпастум Сокольники
12:20 Алмаз 10 : 0 Олимп Спартак-2
16:10 Атлетик 0 : 5 Композит Спартак-3
19:20 Профит-Д 1 : 5 Ювенко Спартак-2
19:20 Скорость 2 : 1 Фокс Сокольники
02 ноября 2013
20:30 Система 1 : 9 Метрогородок Спартак-1

ТУР 4

07 сентября 2013
20:30 Возрождение 4 : 3 Алмаз Спартак-1
08 сентября 2013
12:20 Гарпастум - : + Энергетик Сокольники
13:40 Косино 4 : 3 Атлетик Спартак-1
14:30 Фокс 4 : 1 Ньютон Хит-Д Спартак-4
15:40 Ювенко 2 : 0 Система Спартак-3
18:00 Олимп 1 : 1 Профит-Д Спартак-3
18:00 Композит 5 : 1 Скорость Спартак-4
19:10 Метрогородок 3 : 2 Русь Спартак-4
06 октября 2013
11:10 Грифоны 0 : 5 Ареал Спартак-1

ТУР 5

14 сентября 2013
10:00 Русь 4 : 2 Ювенко Федеративный пр-т
11:10 Ареал 2 : 5 Гарпастум Федеративный пр-т
12:20 Ньютон Хит-Д 2 : 1 Композит Федеративный пр-т
17:00 Возрождение 1 : 2 Грифоны Федеративный пр-т
15 сентября 2013
11:10 Система 2 : 4 Олимп Сокольники
17:00 Скорость 1 : 7 Косино Федеративный пр-т
17:10 Алмаз 2 : 0 Профит-Д Спартак-2
18:10 Атлетик 0 : 2 Метрогородок Федеративный пр-т
20:30 Энергетик 5 : 4 Фокс Сокольники

ТУР 6

21 сентября 2013
14:40 Профит-Д 4 : 3 Система Сокольники
19:20 Композит 4 : 2 Энергетик Сокольники
20:30 Гарпастум 4 : 1 Возрождение Сокольники
22 сентября 2013
11:10 Олимп 1 : 3 Русь Спартак-2
12:20 Косино 5 : 2 Ньютон Хит-Д Спартак-2
16:10 Ювенко 3 : 0 Атлетик Спартак-3
17:00 Грифоны 2 : 7 Алмаз Сокольники
20:50 Метрогородок 4 : 1 Скорость Спартак-3
04 ноября 2013
13:30 Фокс - : + Ареал Спартак-1

ТУР 7

28 сентября 2013
11:30 Алмаз 2 : 2 Система Спартак-3
17:00 Грифоны 1 : 1 Гарпастум Спартак-2
18:10 Русь 7 : 4 Профит-Д Спартак-1
29 сентября 2013
10:00 Ареал 3 : 4 Композит Сокольники
12:20 Атлетик 3 : 2 Олимп Спартак-2
17:00 Возрождение 3 : 2 Фокс Сокольники
18:10 Скорость 2 : 1 Ювенко Спартак-2
18:30 Энергетик 1 : 1 Косино Спартак-3
20:50 Ньютон Хит-Д 1 : 2 Метрогородок Спартак-3

ТУР 8

05 октября 2013
11:10 Фокс 4 : 4 Грифоны Сокольники
13:30 Система 2 : 7 Русь Сокольники
16:10 Ювенко 1 : 0 Ньютон Хит-Д Спартак-1
20:50 Гарпастум 1 : 0 Алмаз Спартак-1
06 октября 2013
11:10 Композит 3 : 2 Возрождение Сокольники
17:00 Олимп 2 : 3 Скорость Спартак-2
19:20 Метрогородок 3 : 2 Энергетик Сокольники
26 октября 2013
17:00 Профит-Д 2 : 3 Атлетик Спартак-2
22 декабря 2013
10:00 Косино 3 : 1 Ареал Спартак-2

ТУР 9

12 октября 2013
11:10 Алмаз 2 : 3 Русь Сокольники
12:20 Энергетик 2 : 1 Ювенко Сокольники
17:00 Ньютон Хит-Д 4 : 1 Олимп Сокольники
13 октября 2013
14:40 Грифоны 1 : 1 Композит Спартак-1
17:00 Скорость 4 : 9 Профит-Д Спартак-2
18:10 Гарпастум 3 : 1 Фокс Сокольники
18:10 Возрождение 4 : 4 Косино Спартак-2
20:30 Ареал 2 : 6 Метрогородок Спартак-2
20:30 Атлетик 3 : 0 Система Спартак-1

ТУР 10

19 октября 2013
17:30 Профит-Д 3 : 1 Ньютон Хит-Д Сокольники
20 октября 2013
10:00 Композит 6 : 2 Гарпастум Сокольники
14:40 Фокс 3 : 0 Алмаз Спартак-2
15:50 Косино 6 : 3 Грифоны Спартак-2
18:10 Олимп 2 : 5 Энергетик Сокольники
18:30 Русь 5 : 3 Атлетик Спартак-3
19:40 Ювенко 1 : 0 Ареал Спартак-3
20:30 Метрогородок 4 : 1 Возрождение Сокольники
20:50 Система 2 : 2 Скорость Спартак-3

ТУР 11

26 октября 2013
12:40 Ньютон Хит-Д 3 : 2 Система Спартак-3
13:30 Фокс 0 : 8 Композит Спартак-2
27 октября 2013
10:00 Возрождение 1 : 4 Ювенко Сокольники
11:10 Ареал 3 : 3 Олимп Сокольники
17:00 Скорость 3 : 3 Русь Сокольники
17:30 Гарпастум 6 : 3 Косино Спартак-1
17:30 Алмаз 0 : 2 Атлетик Спартак-2
20:30 Грифоны 2 : 6 Метрогородок Сокольники
04 ноября 2013
14:40 Энергетик 5 : 1 Профит-Д Спартак-1

ТУР 12

02 ноября 2013
17:20 Профит-Д 1 : 1 Ареал Спартак-3
18:30 Русь 2 : 5 Ньютон Хит-Д Спартак-3
19:20 Ювенко 2 : 3 Грифоны Сокольники
03 ноября 2013
11:10 Композит 7 : 1 Алмаз Спартак-1
12:20 Система 1 : 3 Энергетик Сокольники
13:30 Олимп 1 : 6 Возрождение Спартак-1
18:10 Косино 14 : 4 Фокс Спартак-2
04 ноября 2013
19:20 Атлетик 6 : 0 Скорость Спартак-2
20:30 Метрогородок 7 : 0 Гарпастум Спартак-1

ТУР 13

09 ноября 2013
17:00 Возрождение 7 : 3 Профит-Д Спартак-2
18:10 Фокс 2 : 7 Метрогородок Спартак-2
19:20 Энергетик 0 : 1 Русь Спартак-2
20:30 Ньютон Хит-Д 0 : 6 Атлетик Спартак-2
10 ноября 2013
11:10 Композит 5 : 3 Косино Спартак-1
12:20 Алмаз 4 : 4 Скорость Сокольники
12:20 Грифоны 5 : 0 Олимп Спартак-1
17:20 Ареал 2 : 0 Система Спартак-3
18:30 Гарпастум 1 : 2 Ювенко Спартак-3

ТУР 14

16 ноября 2013
11:10 Скорость 3 : 3 Ньютон Хит-Д Спартак-1
12:20 Метрогородок 1 : 0 Композит Сокольники
12:20 Косино 2 : 3 Алмаз Спартак-1
13:30 Русь 6 : 2 Ареал Спартак-1
17 ноября 2013
13:30 Олимп 3 : 1 Гарпастум Спартак-1
16:10 Профит-Д 1 : 1 Грифоны Спартак-3
18:30 Система 2 : 2 Возрождение Спартак-3
19:20 Ювенко 8 : 2 Фокс Сокольники
20:30 Атлетик 1 : 3 Энергетик Сокольники

ТУР 15

23 ноября 2013
12:20 Возрождение 1 : 2 Русь Спартак-1
13:30 Косино 3 : 3 Метрогородок Спартак-1
24 ноября 2013
11:10 Композит 2 : 2 Ювенко Сокольники
14:40 Гарпастум 0 : 4 Профит-Д Спартак-2
18:10 Ареал 1 : 5 Атлетик Спартак-2
18:30 Грифоны 4 : 2 Система Спартак-3
19:20 Энергетик 2 : 2 Скорость Сокольники
20:30 Алмаз 4 : 6 Ньютон Хит-Д Сокольники
20:50 Фокс 4 : 3 Олимп Спартак-3

ТУР 16

30 ноября 2013
12:20 Олимп 3 : 5 Композит Сокольники
17:00 Профит-Д 4 : 5 Фокс Сокольники
19:20 Ювенко 5 : 0 Косино Спартак-1
01 декабря 2013
11:10 Русь 6 : 3 Грифоны Спартак-1
11:10 Ньютон Хит-Д 2 : 4 Энергетик Сокольники
13:30 Скорость 7 : 3 Ареал Спартак-2
18:10 Метрогородок 7 : 4 Алмаз Сокольники
18:10 Система 2 : 1 Гарпастум Спартак-2
18:30 Атлетик 1 : 3 Возрождение Спартак-3

ТУР 17

07 декабря 2013
12:20 Косино 3 : 1 Олимп Спартак-2
17:00 Гарпастум 3 : 2 Русь Спартак-2
17:00 Композит 2 : 3 Профит-Д Спартак-1
18:10 Фокс 3 : 1 Система Спартак-2
20:30 Алмаз 4 : 10 Энергетик Спартак-2
08 декабря 2013
11:10 Возрождение 3 : 4 Скорость Спартак-1
17:20 Ареал 7 : 3 Ньютон Хит-Д Спартак-4
19:40 Грифоны 3 : 4 Атлетик Спартак-4
20:50 Метрогородок 1 : 1 Ювенко Спартак-4

ТУР 18

14 декабря 2013
13:30 Алмаз 1 : 3 Ювенко Спартак-1
14:40 Косино 1 : 3 Профит-Д Спартак-1
14:40 Фокс 4 : 4 Русь Спартак-2
15 декабря 2013
11:10 Возрождение 5 : 2 Ньютон Хит-Д Спартак-1
12:20 Грифоны 0 : 5 Скорость Спартак-2
12:40 Метрогородок 11 : 2 Олимп Спартак-3
17:20 Ареал 3 : 1 Энергетик Спартак-3
17:20 Композит 3 : 1 Система Спартак-4
20:50 Гарпастум 3 : 2 Атлетик Спартак-3

ТУР 19

11 января 2014
12:20 Русь 1 : 4 Композит Спартак-1
18:10 Алмаз 9 : 3 Ареал Спартак-2
19:20 Профит-Д 0 : 2 Метрогородок Спартак-1
12 января 2014
11:10 Скорость 1 : 2 Гарпастум Спартак-1
12:20 Энергетик 3 : 2 Возрождение Спартак-2
13:50 Олимп 1 : 4 Ювенко Спартак-3
15:00 Система 0 : 8 Косино Спартак-4
19:40 Атлетик 7 : 4 Фокс Спартак-4
18 мая 2014
13:30 Ньютон Хит-Д 1 : 6 Грифоны Спартак-3

ТУР 20

18 января 2014
12:20 Олимп 0 : 3 Алмаз Спартак-1
13:30 Грифоны - : + Энергетик Спартак-1
15:50 Ювенко 3 : 1 Профит-Д Спартак-1
19:20 Фокс 4 : 1 Скорость Спартак-2
19 января 2014
10:00 Гарпастум 13 : 0 Ньютон Хит-Д Спартак-1
11:10 Косино 10 : 4 Русь Спартак-2
12:20 Возрождение 8 : 1 Ареал Спартак-2
16:10 Метрогородок 12 : 1 Система Спартак-4
18:30 Композит 2 : 2 Атлетик Спартак-4

ТУР 21

01 февраля 2014
11:10 Ньютон Хит-Д 2 : 7 Фокс Спартак-2
11:10 Энергетик 1 : 3 Гарпастум Спартак-1
12:20 Скорость 1 : 3 Композит Спартак-2
17:00 Профит-Д + : - Олимп Спартак-1
02 февраля 2014
11:10 Алмаз 7 : 0 Возрождение Спартак-2
12:20 Ареал 2 : 3 Грифоны Спартак-2
13:50 Система 2 : 6 Ювенко Спартак-4
17:20 Атлетик 3 : 4 Косино Спартак-3
18:30 Русь 1 : 8 Метрогородок Спартак-4

ТУР 22

08 февраля 2014
11:10 Композит 9 : 1 Ньютон Хит-Д Спартак-1
14:40 Ювенко 0 : 4 Русь Спартак-2
17:00 Профит-Д 4 : 1 Алмаз Спартак-2
18:10 Гарпастум 1 : 4 Ареал Спартак-2
09 февраля 2014
13:30 Грифоны 1 : 1 Возрождение Спартак-2
13:30 Фокс 0 : 8 Энергетик Спартак-1
13:50 Олимп 7 : 0 Система Спартак-3
18:30 Косино 5 : 4 Скорость Спартак-3
18 мая 2014
18:10 Метрогородок 3 : 3 Атлетик Спартак-4

ТУР 23

15 февраля 2014
13:30 Алмаз 5 : 3 Грифоны Спартак-2
17:00 Система 2 : 11 Профит-Д Спартак-2
17:00 Энергетик 1 : 4 Композит Спартак-1
19:20 Ареал + : - Фокс Спартак-2
16 февраля 2014
11:10 Скорость 7 : 3 Метрогородок Спартак-2
11:10 Ньютон Хит-Д 1 : 9 Косино Спартак-1
12:20 Русь 1 : 4 Олимп Спартак-1
16:10 Атлетик 0 : 1 Ювенко Спартак-4
17:20 Возрождение 8 : 5 Гарпастум Спартак-3

ТУР 24

01 марта 2014
12:20 Композит 7 : 3 Ареал Спартак-2
13:30 Косино 6 : 5 Энергетик Спартак-2
14:40 Метрогородок 10 : 1 Ньютон Хит-Д Спартак-2
15:50 Система 1 : 4 Алмаз Спартак-1
17:00 Профит-Д 7 : 2 Русь Спартак-1
18:10 Ювенко 1 : 2 Скорость Спартак-2
02 марта 2014
12:20 Олимп 3 : 13 Атлетик Спартак-1
12:20 Фокс 0 : 6 Возрождение Спартак-2
17:00 Гарпастум 2 : 4 Грифоны Спартак-2

ТУР 25

08 марта 2014
11:10 Русь 9 : 0 Система Спартак-2
11:10 Возрождение 2 : 1 Композит Спартак-1
09 марта 2014
12:20 Ньютон Хит-Д 0 : 7 Ювенко Спартак-2
15:00 Атлетик 6 : 3 Профит-Д Спартак-3
16:10 Ареал 2 : 9 Косино Спартак-3
16:10 Скорость 3 : 2 Олимп Спартак-4
18:30 Энергетик 1 : 5 Метрогородок Спартак-4
20:30 Грифоны 0 : 5 Фокс Спартак-2
10 марта 2014
14:40 Алмаз 1 : 1 Гарпастум Спартак-2

ТУР 26

15 марта 2014
12:40 Композит 1 : 0 Грифоны Спартак-3
15:50 Профит-Д 2 : 5 Скорость Спартак-2
18:10 Система 1 : 7 Атлетик Спартак-2
16 марта 2014
12:20 Олимп 4 : 0 Ньютон Хит-Д Сокольники
15:50 Русь 2 : 3 Алмаз Сокольники
17:00 Фокс 4 : 2 Гарпастум Спартак-2
19:20 Метрогородок 4 : 6 Ареал Сокольники
20:30 Косино 2 : 3 Возрождение Спартак-2
18 мая 2014
17:00 Ювенко 1 : 1 Энергетик Спартак-4

ТУР 27

22 марта 2014
12:20 Возрождение 1 : 4 Метрогородок Спартак-2
15:50 Скорость 6 : 1 Система Спартак-2
17:00 Ньютон Хит-Д 2 : 4 Профит-Д Спартак-1
23 марта 2014
10:00 Ареал 1 : 7 Ювенко Сокольники
12:20 Гарпастум 4 : 3 Композит Спартак-2
14:40 Грифоны 3 : 3 Косино Спартак-2
17:20 Энергетик 6 : 1 Олимп Спартак-3
19:40 Алмаз 3 : 0 Фокс Спартак-3
20:30 Атлетик 3 : 3 Русь Сокольники

ТУР 28

29 марта 2014
12:20 Композит 4 : 0 Фокс Спартак-1
13:30 Метрогородок 1 : 0 Грифоны Спартак-2
15:50 Русь 2 : 3 Скорость Спартак-2
17:00 Профит-Д 3 : 5 Энергетик Спартак-2
30 марта 2014
11:10 Система 2 : 2 Ньютон Хит-Д Сокольники
12:20 Ювенко 1 : 2 Возрождение Спартак-2
18:30 Косино 4 : 2 Гарпастум Спартак-3
20:30 Атлетик 2 : 2 Алмаз Сокольники
20:50 Олимп 2 : 5 Ареал Спартак-3

ТУР 29

05 апреля 2014
12:20 Алмаз 2 : 4 Композит Спартак-2
14:40 Ньютон Хит-Д 2 : 4 Русь Спартак-2
15:50 Грифоны 2 : 9 Ювенко Спартак-2
17:00 Ареал 4 : 2 Профит-Д Спартак-2
06 апреля 2014
12:20 Возрождение 2 : 2 Олимп Спартак-1
15:50 Энергетик 7 : 2 Система Спартак-2
17:20 Скорость 0 : 1 Атлетик Спартак-3
18:30 Фокс 0 : 4 Косино Спартак-3
19:40 Гарпастум 4 : 2 Метрогородок Спартак-3

ТУР 30

12 апреля 2014
17:00 Профит-Д 2 : 1 Возрождение Спартак-1
17:00 Русь 1 : 5 Энергетик Спартак-2
18:10 Скорость 11 : 4 Алмаз Спартак-2
19:20 Атлетик 8 : 1 Ньютон Хит-Д Спартак-2
13 апреля 2014
11:10 Метрогородок 5 : 1 Фокс Спартак-1
12:20 Олимп 7 : 4 Грифоны Спартак-1
15:50 Система 1 : 5 Ареал Спартак-2
17:00 Ювенко 6 : 1 Гарпастум Спартак-1
18:30 Косино 2 : 3 Композит Спартак-3

ТУР 31

19 апреля 2014
12:20 Ареал 1 : 4 Русь Спартак-1
13:50 Композит 6 : 2 Метрогородок Спартак-4
15:50 Грифоны 1 : 9 Профит-Д Спартак-2
20 апреля 2014
13:30 Гарпастум 1 : 1 Олимп Спартак-3
17:00 Ньютон Хит-Д 0 : 9 Скорость Спартак-3
18:30 Фокс 0 : 4 Ювенко Спартак-2
20:30 Возрождение 5 : 1 Система Спартак-4
20:30 Энергетик 2 : 2 Атлетик Спартак-3
20:50 Алмаз 2 : 1 Косино Спартак-2

ТУР 32

26 апреля 2014
10:00 Ювенко 5 : 2 Композит Сокольники
13:30 Скорость 4 : 10 Энергетик Сокольники
17:00 Профит-Д 3 : 8 Гарпастум Спартак-1
19:20 Система 4 : 2 Грифоны Спартак-2
27 апреля 2014
11:10 Олимп 2 : 1 Фокс Спартак-4
11:10 Метрогородок 2 : 9 Косино Сокольники
12:20 Русь 4 : 5 Возрождение Спартак-4
21:20 Атлетик 3 : 1 Ареал Спартак-1
21:20 Ньютон Хит-Д 2 : 12 Алмаз Спартак-2

ТУР 33

17 мая 2014
11:10 Композит + : - Олимп Сокольники
12:20 Грифоны 5 : 10 Русь Спартак-1
13:30 Алмаз 0 : 2 Метрогородок Спартак-1
17:00 Фокс 1 : 7 Профит-Д Спартак-2
17:20 Энергетик 17 : 0 Ньютон Хит-Д Спартак-3
18:30 Возрождение 1 : 3 Атлетик Спартак-3
18 мая 2014
15:50 Ареал 2 : 15 Скорость Спартак-3
19:20 Косино 3 : 2 Ювенко Спартак-4
21:10 Гарпастум 1 : 0 Система Спартак-2

ТУР 34

24 мая 2014
10:00 Энергетик 8 : 5 Алмаз Сокольники
11:10 Скорость 10 : 4 Возрождение Сокольники
14:40 Русь 3 : 2 Гарпастум Спартак-3
17:00 Профит-Д 1 : 3 Композит Спартак-3
20:30 Атлетик 16 : 1 Грифоны Спартак-4
25 мая 2014
11:10 Ювенко 2 : 0 Метрогородок Сокольники
12:20 Ньютон Хит-Д 1 : 14 Ареал Спартак-3
13:30 Система + : - Фокс Спартак-4
21:40 Олимп + : - Косино Сокольники

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 11 30
2 Селтик-2 12 30
3 Веспрем 11 28
4 Восток-Сервис 12 24
5 Здор. Нация 12 22
6 Трансгарант 11 21
7 Дизайн-Связист 11 17
8 Максимум 12 15
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 17 41
2 ДИСА 16 38
3 Аутсайдер 17 37
4 Гарант 16 37
5 ИнтелЛайт 16 31
6 Рольф 16 29
7 РИМ 16 29
8 Торпедо 17 28
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Легион Керчь 17 51
2 Атлант 16 39
3 ЛФКБ 17 33
4 НК-Дивизия 17 33
5 Сок. Гора 15 31
6 НПЦ Лидер 17 30
7 Вираж 17 29
8 Фора 17 28
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Предатор 17 51
2 ЭВОЛВ 17 39
3 Перв. фронт 17 34
4 Брикфорд 16 32
5 Бриг 17 32
6 Энергетик 17 29
7 Спортинг 17 28
8 Брексит 16 26
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 18 49
2 Гарант-Д 18 44
3 Регион-13-Д 17 35
4 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 18 33
5 Роуд Групп 17 33
6 Жел. Феликс-Д 18 31
7 Ювенко 17 29
8 Раш 17 28
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ВИМ-АВИА 18 49
2 Черкизово 17 48
3 Норэнс 17 39
4 РЖДП-Д 18 35
5 Империя-Д 18 28
6 Братислава 17 26
7 Гудс 18 23
8 Форсаж 17 20
Вся таблица >>