Pixel

(2013 - 2014) Третий дивизион A: календарь

ТУР 1

17 августа 2013
14:40 Ультра 2 : 3 Жемчужина Сокольники
21:40 Реутов 6 : 1 Адреналин Сокольники
18 августа 2013
14:40 Спиртинг 5 : 0 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
15:50 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д 2 : 1 Вавилон Спартак-1
16:10 Звезда 6 : 5 Регион-13-Д Спартак-4
17:00 Чёрная жемчужина 9 : 1 Вешняки Сокольники
18:30 Грифоны-Измайлово 3 : 1 ПСВ Спартак-4
18:30 Феникс-Москва 2 : 11 Голден Спартак-3

ТУР 2

24 августа 2013
15:00 Вавилон 2 : 6 Адреналин Спартак-3
18:10 Реутов 5 : 7 Грифоны-Измайлово Спартак-2
25 августа 2013
12:20 Регион-13-Д 1 : 2 Ультра Федеративный пр-т
13:30 Жемчужина 17 : 1 Феникс-Москва Спартак-4
13:30 Легион 2012 5 : 0 Звезда Спартак-3
15:50 Вешняки 1 : 2 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д Федеративный пр-т
17:00 ПСВ 3 : 1 Спиртинг Спартак-4
15 сентября 2013
13:30 Голден 0 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Федеративный пр-т

ТУР 3

31 августа 2013
13:10 Ультра 2 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-4
20:30 Звезда 0 : 5 ПСВ Сокольники
01 сентября 2013
12:40 Феникс-Москва 5 : 1 Регион-13-Д Спартак-4
13:30 Чёрная жемчужина 4 : 4 Жемчужина Сокольники
15:00 Адреналин 2 : 4 Грифоны-Измайлово Спартак-3
15:50 Вавилон 5 : 0 Вешняки Сокольники
20:30 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д 1 : 2 Голден Сокольники
14 сентября 2013
15:50 Спиртинг 2 : 3 Реутов Федеративный пр-т

ТУР 4

07 сентября 2013
13:50 Реутов 5 : 2 Звезда Спартак-4
17:20 Жемчужина 3 : 1 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д Спартак-3
17:20 Вешняки 0 : 4 Адреналин Спартак-4
18:30 Голден 1 : 0 Вавилон Спартак-3
08 сентября 2013
11:00 Легион 2012 5 : 1 Феникс-Москва Спартак-3
12:10 ПСВ 1 : 1 Ультра Спартак-4
12:10 Регион-13-Д 2 : 9 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3
20:20 Грифоны-Измайлово 4 : 1 Спиртинг Спартак-3

ТУР 5

21 сентября 2013
18:30 Вешняки 3 : 13 Голден Спартак-3
19:20 Ультра 3 : 6 Реутов Спартак-2
22 сентября 2013
11:30 Феникс-Москва 0 : 6 ПСВ Спартак-3
12:40 Чёрная жемчужина 6 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-3
14:40 Звезда 4 : 4 Грифоны-Измайлово Спартак-2
14:40 Вавилон 3 : 5 Жемчужина Спартак-1
15:00 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д 4 : 0 Регион-13-Д Спартак-4
16:10 Адреналин 5 : 1 Спиртинг Спартак-4

ТУР 6

28 сентября 2013
13:50 Регион-13-Д - : + Вавилон Спартак-4
18:10 Легион 2012 2 : 3 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д Спартак-2
19:20 ПСВ 1 : 4 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-1
20:30 Реутов 13 : 1 Феникс-Москва Спартак-2
29 сентября 2013
16:10 Жемчужина 3 : 0 Вешняки Спартак-3
17:20 Грифоны-Измайлово 5 : 2 Ультра Спартак-3
18:30 Спиртинг 3 : 5 Звезда Спартак-4
19:40 Голден 3 : 2 Адреналин Спартак-4

ТУР 7

05 октября 2013
12:20 Ультра 4 : 5 Спиртинг Спартак-3
16:10 Феникс-Москва 4 : 8 Грифоны-Измайлово Спартак-2
18:10 Чёрная жемчужина 4 : 1 Реутов Сокольники
19:20 Голден 3 : 2 Жемчужина Сокольники
06 октября 2013
12:20 Вавилон 2 : 4 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
13:50 Адреналин 1 : 2 Звезда Спартак-3
17:20 Вешняки 0 : 3 Регион-13-Д Спартак-4
03 ноября 2013
20:30 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д 0 : 4 ПСВ Сокольники

ТУР 8

12 октября 2013
11:10 Спиртинг 13 : 1 Феникс-Москва Спартак-3
12:20 Жемчужина + : - Адреналин Спартак-3
14:40 Легион 2012 4 : 2 Вешняки Спартак-4
13 октября 2013
12:40 Звезда 2 : 3 Ультра Спартак-3
13:30 ПСВ 6 : 0 Вавилон Спартак-2
16:10 Регион-13-Д 2 : 2 Голден Спартак-4
10 ноября 2013
11:10 Грифоны-Измайлово 6 : 4 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
23 ноября 2013
18:10 Реутов 5 : 3 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д Сокольники

ТУР 9

19 октября 2013
14:40 Жемчужина 6 : 0 Регион-13-Д Спартак-4
15:10 Феникс-Москва 1 : 4 Звезда Сокольники
15:50 Вешняки 0 : 12 ПСВ Спартак-3
17:00 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 3 Спиртинг Спартак-3
17:00 Вавилон 0 : 6 Реутов Спартак-4
20:30 Голден 3 : 5 Легион 2012 Спартак-3
20 октября 2013
16:10 Адреналин 4 : 3 Ультра Спартак-3
19:40 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д 0 : 4 Грифоны-Измайлово Спартак-4

ТУР 10

26 октября 2013
15:00 Легион 2012 1 : 3 Жемчужина Спартак-4
16:10 Грифоны-Измайлово 10 : 1 Вавилон Спартак-4
17:20 Реутов 21 : 1 Вешняки Спартак-4
19:20 ПСВ 6 : 2 Голден Спартак-1
19:20 Спиртинг 2 : 1 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д Спартак-2
27 октября 2013
12:20 Регион-13-Д 1 : 2 Адреналин Спартак-3
14:40 Ультра 2 : 0 Феникс-Москва Спартак-4
18:10 Звезда 3 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3

ТУР 11

02 ноября 2013
20:30 Голден 5 : 3 Реутов Сокольники
20:50 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д 2 : 3 Звезда Спартак-3
03 ноября 2013
11:10 Регион-13-Д 0 : 1 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
15:00 Адреналин 4 : 1 Феникс-Москва Спартак-3
04 ноября 2013
12:20 Вешняки 0 : 4 Грифоны-Измайлово Спартак-2
15:50 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 4 Ультра Спартак-2
09 ноября 2013
17:20 Вавилон 1 : 12 Спиртинг Спартак-4
10 ноября 2013
20:50 Жемчужина 1 : 3 ПСВ Спартак-3

ТУР 12

16 ноября 2013
17:00 Реутов 3 : 4 Жемчужина Сокольники
17:00 Ультра 3 : 2 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д Спартак-2
18:10 Спиртинг 10 : 0 Вешняки Спартак-2
20:30 Грифоны-Измайлово 0 : 0 Голден Спартак-1
17 ноября 2013
11:10 Звезда 11 : 1 Вавилон Спартак-2
12:20 Феникс-Москва 3 : 9 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
12:40 Легион 2012 6 : 2 Адреналин Спартак-3
20:50 ПСВ 6 : 0 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 13

23 ноября 2013
15:50 Регион-13-Д - : + Реутов Сокольники
24 ноября 2013
11:10 Адреналин 2 : 4 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
11:30 Вавилон 2 : 4 Ультра Спартак-3
13:50 Вешняки - : + Звезда Спартак-4
15:00 Легион 2012 2 : 4 ПСВ Спартак-3
15:00 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д 1 : 1 Феникс-Москва Спартак-4
20:30 Голден 1 : 2 Спиртинг Спартак-1
20:50 Жемчужина 0 : 5 Грифоны-Измайлово Спартак-4

ТУР 14

30 ноября 2013
15:50 ПСВ 7 : 0 Адреналин Сокольники
17:00 Реутов 2 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
17:20 Ультра 7 : 0 Вешняки Спартак-3
18:10 Спиртинг 4 : 2 Жемчужина Спартак-1
20:30 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 3 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д Спартак-1
20:50 Звезда 2 : 1 Голден Спартак-3
01 декабря 2013
10:00 Феникс-Москва 7 : 1 Вавилон Спартак-2
13:50 Грифоны-Измайлово 11 : 2 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 15

07 декабря 2013
10:00 Вешняки 2 : 7 Феникс-Москва Спартак-1
11:30 Регион-13-Д 2 : 5 Спиртинг Спартак-3
12:40 Легион 2012 3 : 0 Грифоны-Измайлово Спартак-3
17:20 ПСВ 2 : 4 Реутов Спартак-3
08 декабря 2013
11:10 Вавилон 0 : 8 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
12:20 Жемчужина 1 : 4 Звезда Спартак-2
13:30 Адреналин - : + МНИИПА-Стартим-Д Спартак-2
15:00 Голден 3 : 1 Ультра Спартак-4

ТУР 16

14 декабря 2013
12:20 Вавилон 0 : 2 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д Спартак-2
12:20 Легион 2012 3 : 3 Спиртинг Спартак-1
17:20 Адреналин 1 : 20 Реутов Спартак-3
19:20 ПСВ 2 : 6 Грифоны-Измайлово Спартак-2
15 декабря 2013
10:00 Вешняки 0 : 3 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-1
10:20 Регион-13-Д - : + Звезда Спартак-3
11:30 Голден 8 : 2 Феникс-Москва Спартак-3
16:10 Жемчужина 6 : 3 Ультра Спартак-3

ТУР 17

11 января 2014
12:20 Адреналин 10 : 1 Вавилон Спартак-2
12:40 Феникс-Москва 2 : 5 Жемчужина Спартак-3
14:40 Спиртинг 2 : 5 ПСВ Спартак-2
15:50 Ультра 1 : 4 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
17:00 Грифоны-Измайлово 2 : 4 Реутов Спартак-2
12 января 2014
11:30 Чёрная жемчужина 6 : 1 Голден Спартак-4
11:30 Звезда 0 : 0 Легион 2012 Спартак-3
13:50 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д 4 : 0 Вешняки Спартак-4

ТУР 18

18 января 2014
12:40 Вешняки 2 : 2 Вавилон Спартак-3
13:30 Жемчужина 5 : 6 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
15:00 Регион-13-Д 5 : 2 Феникс-Москва Спартак-3
16:10 Легион 2012 1 : 3 Ультра Спартак-4
16:10 Грифоны-Измайлово 8 : 3 Адреналин Спартак-3
18:10 Реутов 2 : 1 Спиртинг Спартак-2
18:30 ПСВ 2 : 2 Звезда Спартак-3
19 января 2014
10:20 Голден 3 : 0 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 19

01 февраля 2014
11:30 Звезда 2 : 1 Реутов Спартак-4
13:50 Ультра - : + ПСВ Спартак-3
14:40 Феникс-Москва 3 : 6 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
15:00 Адреналин 8 : 0 Вешняки Спартак-4
15:50 Спиртинг 4 : 10 Грифоны-Измайлово Спартак-2
16:10 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д 0 : 2 Жемчужина Спартак-3
17:00 Чёрная жемчужина 3 : 0 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
02 февраля 2014
10:00 Вавилон 1 : 8 Голден Спартак-2

ТУР 20

08 февраля 2014
12:40 Голден 4 : 2 Вешняки Спартак-3
13:30 Спиртинг 3 : 2 Адреналин Спартак-2
13:50 Жемчужина 4 : 0 Вавилон Спартак-3
15:00 Регион-13-Д 4 : 2 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д Спартак-3
16:10 ПСВ 12 : 4 Феникс-Москва Спартак-3
17:20 Грифоны-Измайлово 5 : 0 Звезда Спартак-3
09 февраля 2014
12:40 Легион 2012 3 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-4
18:30 Реутов 10 : 3 Ультра Спартак-4

ТУР 21

15 февраля 2014
15:00 Вешняки 0 : 6 Жемчужина Спартак-3
18:30 Феникс-Москва 3 : 3 Реутов Спартак-3
16 февраля 2014
12:40 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д 3 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-4
13:30 Вавилон 2 : 2 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
13:50 Чёрная жемчужина 0 : 1 ПСВ Спартак-3
18:30 Ультра 0 : 1 Грифоны-Измайлово Спартак-4
15 марта 2014
14:40 Звезда 2 : 6 Спиртинг Спартак-2
16 марта 2014
19:40 Адреналин 0 : 6 Голден Спартак-4

ТУР 22

22 февраля 2014
13:30 Спиртинг 6 : 0 Ультра Спартак-1
17:20 Регион-13-Д 13 : 2 Вешняки Спартак-4
23 февраля 2014
11:30 Звезда 4 : 3 Адреналин Спартак-3
12:20 Жемчужина 0 : 1 Голден Спартак-2
15 марта 2014
11:30 Легион 2012 4 : 0 Вавилон Спартак-4
19:20 ПСВ 1 : 0 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д Спартак-2
16 марта 2014
17:20 Грифоны-Измайлово 9 : 2 Феникс-Москва Спартак-3
29 марта 2014
18:30 Реутов 2 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-4

ТУР 23

01 марта 2014
11:10 Феникс-Москва 1 : 10 Спиртинг Спартак-2
13:50 Вешняки 0 : 3 Легион 2012 Спартак-3
15:00 Адреналин 0 : 11 Жемчужина Спартак-4
16:10 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 3 Грифоны-Измайлово Спартак-3
17:20 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д 2 : 4 Реутов Спартак-4
19:20 Вавилон 0 : 7 ПСВ Спартак-1
02 марта 2014
17:20 Ультра 1 : 0 Звезда Спартак-4
08 марта 2014
13:30 Голден 2 : 1 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 24

08 марта 2014
11:30 Звезда + : - Феникс-Москва Спартак-3
12:20 Спиртинг 3 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
13:50 ПСВ + : - Вешняки Спартак-3
14:40 Регион-13-Д 6 : 3 Жемчужина Спартак-2
15:00 Реутов 4 : 2 Вавилон Спартак-4
09 марта 2014
20:50 Грифоны-Измайлово 3 : 5 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д Спартак-4
10 марта 2014
12:20 Ультра 5 : 3 Адреналин Спартак-2
17:00 Легион 2012 1 : 0 Голден Спартак-1

ТУР 25

22 марта 2014
11:10 Голден 1 : 5 ПСВ Спартак-2
12:40 Феникс-Москва 1 : 5 Ультра Спартак-4
13:30 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д 2 : 2 Спиртинг Спартак-2
14:40 Вавилон 1 : 7 Грифоны-Измайлово Спартак-2
16:10 Вешняки 0 : 6 Реутов Спартак-4
17:20 Чёрная жемчужина 4 : 2 Звезда Спартак-4
18:10 Адреналин 0 : 10 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
23 марта 2014
13:50 Жемчужина 3 : 3 Легион 2012 Спартак-3

ТУР 26

29 марта 2014
12:20 Спиртинг 10 : 1 Вавилон Спартак-2
14:40 Грифоны-Измайлово + : - Вешняки Спартак-2
18:30 Легион 2012 2 : 2 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3
30 марта 2014
16:10 Ультра 1 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3
20:50 Звезда 3 : 5 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д Спартак-4
12 апреля 2014
18:30 Реутов 1 : 3 Голден Спартак-3
19 апреля 2014
17:20 Феникс-Москва 2 : 11 Адреналин Спартак-3
20 апреля 2014
16:10 ПСВ 0 : 5 Жемчужина Спартак-2

ТУР 27

05 апреля 2014
00:00 Вешняки - : + Спиртинг
13:30 Жемчужина 3 : 2 Реутов Спартак-1
15:00 Чёрная жемчужина 6 : 1 Феникс-Москва Спартак-3
18:30 Регион-13-Д 2 : 1 ПСВ Спартак-3
19:40 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д 2 : 2 Ультра Спартак-3
06 апреля 2014
11:10 Голден 2 : 5 Грифоны-Измайлово Спартак-2
13:30 Вавилон 1 : 4 Звезда Спартак-2
17:20 Адреналин 0 : 6 Легион 2012 Спартак-4

ТУР 28

12 апреля 2014
00:00 Звезда + : - Вешняки
17:20 Реутов 0 : 8 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3
19:40 Ультра 5 : 1 Вавилон Спартак-3
13 апреля 2014
11:10 ПСВ 2 : 1 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
14:40 Спиртинг 1 : 4 Голден Спартак-2
16:10 Грифоны-Измайлово 0 : 6 Жемчужина Спартак-3
18:10 Чёрная жемчужина 5 : 3 Адреналин Спартак-2
18:30 Феникс-Москва 0 : 10 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 29

19 апреля 2014
00:00 Вешняки - : + Ультра
14:40 Жемчужина 7 : 1 Спиртинг Спартак-1
15:00 Вавилон 2 : 5 Феникс-Москва Спартак-3
18:10 Регион-13-Д 1 : 3 Грифоны-Измайлово Спартак-2
18:30 Легион 2012 0 : 4 Реутов Спартак-3
19:40 Адреналин 3 : 9 ПСВ Спартак-3
20 апреля 2014
10:00 Голден 1 : 3 Звезда Сокольники
19:20 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д 5 : 5 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3

ТУР 30

26 апреля 2014
00:00 Феникс-Москва + : - Вешняки
15:00 Чёрная жемчужина 7 : 0 Вавилон Спартак-4
17:00 Грифоны-Измайлово 3 : 2 Легион 2012 Сокольники
17:00 Реутов 4 : 6 ПСВ Спартак-2
18:10 Спиртинг 4 : 3 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
27 апреля 2014
20:30 МНИИПА-Стартим-Д 5 : 4 Адреналин Спартак-4
20:30 Звезда 3 : 3 Жемчужина Спартак-3
21:40 Ультра 3 : 4 Голден Спартак-4

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 11 30
2 Селтик-2 12 30
3 Веспрем 11 28
4 Восток-Сервис 12 24
5 Здор. Нация 12 22
6 Трансгарант 11 21
7 Дизайн-Связист 11 17
8 Максимум 12 15
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 17 41
2 ДИСА 16 38
3 Аутсайдер 17 37
4 Гарант 16 37
5 ИнтелЛайт 16 31
6 Рольф 16 29
7 РИМ 16 29
8 Торпедо 17 28
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Легион Керчь 17 51
2 Атлант 16 39
3 ЛФКБ 17 33
4 НК-Дивизия 17 33
5 Сок. Гора 15 31
6 НПЦ Лидер 17 30
7 Вираж 17 29
8 Фора 17 28
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Предатор 17 51
2 ЭВОЛВ 17 39
3 Перв. фронт 17 34
4 Брикфорд 16 32
5 Бриг 17 32
6 Энергетик 17 29
7 Спортинг 17 28
8 Брексит 16 26
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 18 49
2 Гарант-Д 18 44
3 Регион-13-Д 17 35
4 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 18 33
5 Роуд Групп 17 33
6 Жел. Феликс-Д 18 31
7 Ювенко 17 29
8 Раш 17 28
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ВИМ-АВИА 18 49
2 Черкизово 17 48
3 Норэнс 17 39
4 РЖДП-Д 18 35
5 Империя-Д 18 28
6 Братислава 17 26
7 Гудс 18 23
8 Форсаж 17 20
Вся таблица >>