Pixel

(2013 - 2014) Третий дивизион E: календарь

ТУР 1

24 августа 2013
12:40 Могучие утки 0 : 13 Морс-Д Спартак-3
12:40 КБС 2 : 3 Хухтамаки СНГ Спартак-4
13:50 Медовый 1 : 0 СПОРТ Спартак-4
15:00 Новомосква 1 : 2 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-4
16:10 Росинтер 2 : 9 Баталия Спартак-4
25 августа 2013
15:10 Классика 0 : 12 Феникс Спартак-1
15:50 Ким 1 : 14 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-3
20:30 БаЗел 2 : 2 Ригель-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 2

31 августа 2013
12:00 СПОРТ 7 : 3 Ким Спартак-4
13:10 Хухтамаки СНГ 10 : 0 Классика Спартак-3
14:40 Феникс 4 : 1 Новомосква Сокольники
01 сентября 2013
14:40 Росинтер 1 : 1 Медовый Сокольники
15:50 Селтик-2-Д 7 : 6 КБС Спартак-2
16:10 Ригель-Д 6 : 0 Могучие утки Спартак-4
17:20 Морс-Д 2 : 2 Баталия Спартак-3
20:50 Стандарт СЗ 4 : 3 БаЗел Спартак-4

ТУР 3

07 сентября 2013
11:30 Ким 0 : 9 Росинтер Спартак-4
13:50 Классика 0 : 15 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-3
15:00 КБС 3 : 2 СПОРТ Спартак-4
15:00 Новомосква 2 : 7 Хухтамаки СНГ Спартак-3
08 сентября 2013
11:20 Могучие утки 0 : 19 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
12:30 БаЗел 1 : 3 Феникс Спартак-2
13:40 Баталия 3 : 2 Медовый Спартак-2
16:50 Морс-Д 2 : 0 Ригель-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 4

21 сентября 2013
15:50 Ригель-Д 2 : 7 Баталия Сокольники
22 сентября 2013
12:20 Медовый + : - Ким Спартак-1
12:20 Стандарт СЗ 3 : 0 Морс-Д Сокольники
12:40 СПОРТ 9 : 1 Классика Спартак-4
13:50 Феникс 13 : 0 Могучие утки Спартак-3
15:50 Селтик-2-Д 9 : 1 Новомосква Спартак-1
18:30 Хухтамаки СНГ 6 : 1 БаЗел Спартак-3
14 декабря 2013
20:50 Росинтер 6 : 4 КБС Спартак-3

ТУР 5

28 сентября 2013
12:40 Ригель-Д 2 : 3 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-3
13:50 КБС 2 : 3 Медовый Спартак-3
15:50 БаЗел 3 : 14 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
16:10 Баталия 13 : 0 Ким Спартак-4
17:20 Могучие утки 0 : 13 Хухтамаки СНГ Спартак-4
18:30 Классика 1 : 4 Росинтер Спартак-4
29 сентября 2013
11:10 Новомосква 0 : 4 СПОРТ Спартак-2
11:10 Морс-Д 2 : 4 Феникс Сокольники

ТУР 6

05 октября 2013
11:10 Ким 0 : 15 КБС Спартак-4
14:40 Феникс 7 : 1 Ригель-Д Сокольники
15:00 Селтик-2-Д 29 : 0 Могучие утки Спартак-2
18:30 Росинтер 1 : 4 Новомосква Спартак-2
20:50 Медовый 5 : 1 Классика Спартак-2
06 октября 2013
12:20 Хухтамаки СНГ 5 : 0 Морс-Д Сокольники
14:40 Стандарт СЗ 3 : 2 Баталия Сокольники
20:50 СПОРТ 5 : 1 БаЗел Спартак-4

ТУР 7

12 октября 2013
10:00 Ригель-Д 0 : 8 Хухтамаки СНГ Сокольники
12:20 Классика 0 : 4 Ким Спартак-4
15:50 Баталия 6 : 5 КБС Спартак-4
15:50 Морс-Д 2 : 9 Селтик-2-Д Сокольники
17:00 Стандарт СЗ 3 : 2 Феникс Спартак-4
13 октября 2013
13:50 Могучие утки 0 : 7 СПОРТ Спартак-4
15:00 БаЗел 6 : 1 Росинтер Спартак-4
15:00 Новомосква 2 : 0 Медовый Спартак-3

ТУР 8

19 октября 2013
11:10 Хухтамаки СНГ 2 : 1 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-4
11:10 КБС 9 : 4 Классика Спартак-3
12:20 Медовый 4 : 1 БаЗел Спартак-4
13:30 Ким 2 : 4 Новомосква Спартак-4
15:50 Росинтер 7 : 0 Могучие утки Спартак-4
16:20 Селтик-2-Д 9 : 1 Ригель-Д Сокольники
20 октября 2013
11:10 СПОРТ 1 : 2 Морс-Д Сокольники
13:50 Феникс 3 : 2 Баталия Спартак-3

ТУР 9

26 октября 2013
13:50 Ригель-Д 1 : 5 СПОРТ Спартак-3
14:40 Морс-Д 2 : 3 Росинтер Спартак-2
14:40 БаЗел 2 : 2 Ким Спартак-1
15:50 Феникс 0 : 2 Хухтамаки СНГ Спартак-2
15:50 Стандарт СЗ 2 : 4 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
17:20 Баталия 2 : 3 Классика Спартак-3
18:30 Новомосква 3 : 2 КБС Спартак-4
27 октября 2013
14:40 Могучие утки 0 : 11 Медовый Спартак-3

ТУР 10

02 ноября 2013
18:30 Росинтер 1 : 2 Ригель-Д Спартак-4
03 ноября 2013
12:20 Медовый 3 : 8 Морс-Д Спартак-1
12:20 Классика 3 : 1 Новомосква Спартак-2
15:00 СПОРТ 2 : 2 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-4
18:10 Селтик-2-Д 8 : 2 Феникс Сокольники
18:30 Ким 3 : 0 Могучие утки Спартак-4
19:40 КБС 7 : 1 БаЗел Спартак-4
19:40 Хухтамаки СНГ 3 : 2 Баталия Спартак-3

ТУР 11

09 ноября 2013
17:20 Хухтамаки СНГ 2 : 1 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-3
19:40 Морс-Д 5 : 1 Ким Спартак-4
10 ноября 2013
12:40 Феникс 2 : 3 СПОРТ Спартак-3
13:30 БаЗел 3 : 4 Классика Спартак-1
15:00 Баталия 5 : 2 Новомосква Спартак-3
15:00 Могучие утки 1 : 9 КБС Спартак-4
16:10 Стандарт СЗ 12 : 0 Росинтер Спартак-3
18:30 Ригель-Д 1 : 2 Медовый Спартак-4

ТУР 12

16 ноября 2013
12:20 Ким 1 : 0 Ригель-Д Спартак-2
13:30 КБС 8 : 4 Морс-Д Сокольники
14:40 Медовый 0 : 1 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
15:50 Селтик-2-Д 4 : 2 Баталия Сокольники
19:20 Классика 10 : 0 Могучие утки Спартак-2
17 ноября 2013
11:10 СПОРТ 3 : 4 Хухтамаки СНГ Спартак-1
11:30 Росинтер 2 : 7 Феникс Спартак-4
17:20 Новомосква 5 : 1 БаЗел Спартак-3

ТУР 13

23 ноября 2013
12:20 Ригель-Д 1 : 3 КБС Спартак-2
13:30 Селтик-2-Д 11 : 2 СПОРТ Спартак-2
14:40 Стандарт СЗ 4 : 0 Ким Спартак-2
17:00 Могучие утки 0 : 18 Новомосква Сокольники
19:20 Баталия 13 : 1 БаЗел Спартак-2
24 ноября 2013
10:00 Хухтамаки СНГ 21 : 1 Росинтер Сокольники
12:20 Морс-Д 5 : 2 Классика Сокольники
12:40 Феникс 2 : 2 Медовый Спартак-4

ТУР 14

30 ноября 2013
14:40 Росинтер 2 : 17 Селтик-2-Д Сокольники
18:30 Ким 0 : 6 Феникс Спартак-3
19:40 Классика 2 : 4 Ригель-Д Спартак-3
20:30 Медовый 0 : 4 Хухтамаки СНГ Спартак-2
01 декабря 2013
11:30 БаЗел 3 : 1 Могучие утки Спартак-3
16:10 Новомосква 4 : 3 Морс-Д Спартак-4
17:20 КБС 3 : 4 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-3
20:50 СПОРТ 2 : 4 Баталия Спартак-4

ТУР 15

07 декабря 2013
10:00 Хухтамаки СНГ 12 : 2 Ким Спартак-2
11:10 Феникс 3 : 0 КБС Спартак-1
15:50 Стандарт СЗ 4 : 1 Классика Спартак-2
17:20 Баталия 16 : 1 Могучие утки Спартак-4
18:30 Морс-Д 9 : 3 БаЗел Спартак-4
19:20 Ригель-Д 3 : 4 Новомосква Спартак-2
19:40 СПОРТ 7 : 2 Росинтер Спартак-3
15 марта 2014
12:40 Селтик-2-Д 2 : 1 Медовый Спартак-4

ТУР 16

14 декабря 2013
13:50 Морс-Д 3 : 2 Могучие утки Спартак-3
16:10 Стандарт СЗ 3 : 0 Новомосква Спартак-3
18:10 Селтик-2-Д 10 : 0 Ким Спартак-2
18:30 Баталия 7 : 2 Росинтер Спартак-3
19:40 Феникс 1 : 1 Классика Спартак-4
20:50 СПОРТ 1 : 0 Медовый Спартак-4
15 декабря 2013
11:30 Хухтамаки СНГ 6 : 1 КБС Спартак-4
18:30 Ригель-Д 0 : 2 БаЗел Спартак-4

ТУР 17

11 января 2014
11:10 Классика 0 : 4 Хухтамаки СНГ Спартак-1
13:30 Баталия 9 : 1 Морс-Д Спартак-2
16:10 БаЗел 0 : 4 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-3
17:20 Новомосква 1 : 6 Феникс Спартак-4
19:40 Медовый 5 : 1 Росинтер Спартак-3
12 января 2014
10:20 Ким 0 : 3 СПОРТ Спартак-3
14:40 КБС 5 : 8 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
16:10 Могучие утки 0 : 5 Ригель-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 18

18 января 2014
11:30 Хухтамаки СНГ 3 : 1 Новомосква Спартак-3
15:50 Селтик-2-Д 2 : 0 Классика Спартак-2
17:20 Стандарт СЗ 12 : 0 Могучие утки Спартак-4
17:20 Феникс 4 : 1 БаЗел Спартак-3
19 января 2014
10:20 Росинтер 5 : 1 Ким Спартак-4
13:50 СПОРТ 5 : 2 КБС Спартак-4
13:50 Медовый 0 : 6 Баталия Спартак-3
17:20 Ригель-Д 3 : 5 Морс-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 19

01 февраля 2014
12:40 Ким 0 : 3 Медовый Спартак-4
13:30 БаЗел 3 : 10 Хухтамаки СНГ Спартак-2
15:00 Новомосква 2 : 3 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-3
17:20 Морс-Д 2 : 2 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-4
17:20 Могучие утки 0 : 11 Феникс Спартак-3
18:30 КБС + : - Росинтер Спартак-4
19:20 Классика 0 : 4 СПОРТ Спартак-2
02 февраля 2014
15:00 Баталия 8 : 1 Ригель-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 20

08 февраля 2014
12:40 Хухтамаки СНГ + : - Могучие утки Спартак-4
13:50 Ким 0 : 5 Баталия Спартак-4
15:00 Селтик-2-Д 9 : 0 БаЗел Спартак-4
17:20 СПОРТ 2 : 6 Новомосква Спартак-4
18:30 Медовый 4 : 7 КБС Спартак-4
19:40 Росинтер 1 : 4 Классика Спартак-4
09 февраля 2014
15:00 Стандарт СЗ 13 : 0 Ригель-Д Спартак-3
17:20 Феникс 2 : 2 Морс-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 21

15 февраля 2014
13:50 КБС 5 : 1 Ким Спартак-3
15:00 Классика 2 : 2 Медовый Спартак-4
15:50 Морс-Д 1 : 5 Хухтамаки СНГ Спартак-1
16:10 Новомосква 5 : 3 Росинтер Спартак-4
17:20 Могучие утки - : + Селтик-2-Д Спартак-4
18:10 Ригель-Д 2 : 15 Феникс Спартак-2
16 февраля 2014
15:00 Баталия 8 : 0 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-4
18:30 БаЗел 0 : 4 СПОРТ Спартак-3

ТУР 22

22 февраля 2014
00:00 Хухтамаки СНГ + : - Ригель-Д
00:00 СПОРТ + : - Могучие утки
16:10 Ким 1 : 3 Классика Спартак-4
17:00 Селтик-2-Д 4 : 3 Морс-Д Спартак-2
18:30 Феникс 1 : 5 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-3
19:20 Росинтер 2 : 3 БаЗел Спартак-1
23 февраля 2014
13:50 КБС 2 : 7 Баталия Спартак-4
16:10 Медовый 2 : 2 Новомосква Спартак-4

ТУР 23

01 марта 2014
00:00 Могучие утки - : + Росинтер
00:00 Ригель-Д - : + Селтик-2-Д
11:10 Стандарт СЗ 1 : 4 Хухтамаки СНГ Спартак-1
12:40 БаЗел 1 : 4 Медовый Спартак-3
16:10 Классика 5 : 1 КБС Спартак-4
18:30 Баталия 5 : 2 Феникс Спартак-3
19:20 Новомосква 10 : 0 Ким Спартак-2
02 марта 2014
19:40 Морс-Д 0 : 4 СПОРТ Спартак-4

ТУР 24

08 марта 2014
00:00 СПОРТ + : - Ригель-Д
00:00 Медовый + : - Могучие утки
12:20 Росинтер 3 : 5 Морс-Д Спартак-1
12:40 Хухтамаки СНГ 3 : 2 Феникс Спартак-3
15:00 Селтик-2-Д 6 : 2 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-3
10 марта 2014
15:50 Классика 1 : 8 Баталия Спартак-2
15 марта 2014
13:50 Ким 4 : 2 БаЗел Спартак-3
13:50 КБС 2 : 5 Новомосква Спартак-4

ТУР 25

22 марта 2014
00:00 Ригель-Д - : + Росинтер
00:00 Стандарт СЗ + : - СПОРТ
00:00 Могучие утки - : + Ким
13:50 БаЗел 1 : 6 КБС Спартак-3
15:00 Новомосква 2 : 4 Классика Спартак-4
15:00 Феникс 1 : 2 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-3
18:10 Баталия 2 : 2 Хухтамаки СНГ Спартак-1
23 марта 2014
13:50 Морс-Д 2 : 3 Медовый Спартак-4

ТУР 26

29 марта 2014
00:00 СПОРТ - : + Феникс
00:00 КБС + : - Могучие утки
00:00 Медовый + : - Ригель-Д
13:30 Ким 0 : 5 Морс-Д Спартак-1
17:20 Новомосква 1 : 5 Баталия Спартак-4
19:20 Селтик-2-Д 4 : 1 Хухтамаки СНГ Спартак-2
19:40 Классика 1 : 1 БаЗел Спартак-3
30 марта 2014
17:20 Росинтер 0 : 6 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-4

ТУР 27

05 апреля 2014
00:00 Хухтамаки СНГ + : - СПОРТ
00:00 Ригель-Д - : + Ким
00:00 Могучие утки - : + Классика
11:10 Стандарт СЗ 5 : 1 Медовый Спартак-1
13:30 Морс-Д 5 : 2 КБС Спартак-2
17:20 БаЗел 1 : 1 Новомосква Спартак-4
18:30 Феникс 7 : 1 Росинтер Спартак-4
12 апреля 2014
13:30 Баталия 2 : 5 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 28

12 апреля 2014
00:00 СПОРТ - : + Селтик-2-Д
00:00 КБС + : - Ригель-Д
00:00 Новомосква + : - Могучие утки
11:10 Ким 3 : 11 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
14:40 Классика 2 : 4 Морс-Д Спартак-2
13 апреля 2014
13:30 Росинтер 2 : 5 Хухтамаки СНГ Спартак-1
13:50 Медовый 2 : 3 Феникс Спартак-4
15:00 БаЗел 1 : 5 Баталия Спартак-3

ТУР 29

19 апреля 2014
00:00 Ригель-Д - : + Классика
00:00 Баталия + : - СПОРТ
00:00 Могучие утки - : + БаЗел
12:20 Стандарт СЗ + : - КБС Спартак-2
12:40 Селтик-2-Д 11 : 3 Росинтер Спартак-3
14:40 Хухтамаки СНГ 2 : 1 Медовый Спартак-2
15:00 Морс-Д 4 : 3 Новомосква Спартак-4
20:30 Феникс + : - Ким Спартак-2

ТУР 30

26 апреля 2014
00:00 Росинтер + : - СПОРТ
00:00 Новомосква + : - Ригель-Д
00:00 Могучие утки - : + Баталия
00:00 Ким - : + Хухтамаки СНГ
11:10 Классика 0 : 23 Стандарт СЗ Сокольники
12:20 БаЗел 3 : 3 Морс-Д Сокольники
14:40 Медовый 2 : 5 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
20:30 КБС 1 : 6 Феникс Сокольники

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 11 30
2 Селтик-2 12 30
3 Веспрем 11 28
4 Восток-Сервис 12 24
5 Здор. Нация 12 22
6 Трансгарант 11 21
7 Дизайн-Связист 11 17
8 Максимум 12 15
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 17 41
2 ДИСА 16 38
3 Аутсайдер 17 37
4 Гарант 16 37
5 ИнтелЛайт 16 31
6 Рольф 16 29
7 РИМ 16 29
8 Торпедо 17 28
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Легион Керчь 17 51
2 Атлант 16 39
3 ЛФКБ 17 33
4 НК-Дивизия 17 33
5 Сок. Гора 15 31
6 НПЦ Лидер 17 30
7 Вираж 17 29
8 Фора 17 28
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Предатор 17 51
2 ЭВОЛВ 17 39
3 Перв. фронт 17 34
4 Брикфорд 16 32
5 Бриг 17 32
6 Энергетик 17 29
7 Спортинг 17 28
8 Брексит 16 26
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 18 49
2 Гарант-Д 18 44
3 Регион-13-Д 17 35
4 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 18 33
5 Роуд Групп 17 33
6 Жел. Феликс-Д 18 31
7 Ювенко 17 29
8 Раш 17 28
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ВИМ-АВИА 18 49
2 Черкизово 17 48
3 Норэнс 17 39
4 РЖДП-Д 18 35
5 Империя-Д 18 28
6 Братислава 17 26
7 Гудс 18 23
8 Форсаж 17 20
Вся таблица >>