Pixel

(2014 - 2015) Кубок Востока: плей-офф

1/128 финала

2014, 14 ноября, 23:00 АвторадиоКлуб (В) - : + КБС (В)
2014, 15 ноября, 09:00 Галактика (В) 11 : 0 Горожане (В) Сокольники
2014, 15 ноября, 10:10 Стандарт СЗ (В) 5 : 1 Мордовия (В) Спартак-2
2014, 15 ноября, 10:10 ПСВ (В) 3:(3) : 3:(2) Вираж (В) Сокольники
2014, 15 ноября, 10:10 Метрогородок (В) 4 : 0 Формат (В) Спартак-1
2014, 15 ноября, 11:20 Заря-ВВС (В) 3:(6) : 3:(5) Крылья (В) Спартак-1
2014, 15 ноября, 11:20 Хухтамаки СНГ (В) 12 : 2 Адреналин (В) Сокольники
2014, 15 ноября, 12:30 Богородское (В) 4 : 3 Легион 2012 (В) Спартак-2
2014, 15 ноября, 12:30 Селтик-2 (В) 5 : 1 Люберцы-Север (В) Спартак-1
2014, 15 ноября, 13:40 Энергетик (В) 5 : 1 Феникс (В) Спартак-1
2014, 15 ноября, 13:40 ЛИТ (В) 1 : 3 Дина (В) Спартак-2
2014, 15 ноября, 14:50 Форталеза (В) 3 : 2 Росинтер (В) Спартак-2
2014, 15 ноября, 14:50 Молот (В) 1:(4) : 1:(1) Олимпия-Некрасовка (В) Спартак-1
2014, 15 ноября, 16:00 Колхоз (В) 8 : 1 Грифоны (В) Спартак-2
2014, 15 ноября, 16:00 Ньютон Хит (В) 7 : 2 Лефортово (В) Сокольники
2014, 15 ноября, 17:10 НК-Юнайтед (В) 4 : 3 Восточный Легион (В) Спартак-1
2014, 15 ноября, 17:10 ЛКК (В) 6 : 1 Фокс (В) Спартак-2
2014, 15 ноября, 18:20 Скорость (В) 6 : 3 Сирена (В) Сокольники
2014, 15 ноября, 18:20 Атлетик (В) 1:(4) : 1:(2) Братислава (В) Спартак-1
2014, 15 ноября, 18:20 Железный Феликс (В) 1 : 2 Система (В) Спартак-2
2014, 15 ноября, 19:30 Меридиан (В) 3 : 1 Восточный (В) Сокольники
2014, 15 ноября, 19:30 Легенды (В) 0 : 6 МНИИПА (В) Спартак-1
2014, 15 ноября, 19:30 Жемчужина (В) 5 : 2 Дропстоун (В) Спартак-2
2014, 16 ноября, 09:00 Ювенко (В) 3 : 0 Голден (В) Сокольники
2014, 16 ноября, 09:20 ДЕ Форсаж (В) 4 : 1 Ист сайд (В) Спартак-3
2014, 16 ноября, 09:20 Восход-Балашиха (В) 3 : 0 БаЗел (В) Спартак-4
2014, 16 ноября, 10:10 Композит (В) 4 : 2 БФС (В) Спартак-1
2014, 16 ноября, 10:10 Медовый (В) 4 : 1 Р-16 (В) Сокольники
2014, 16 ноября, 10:10 Форсаж (В) 3 : 2 Молот-Восток (В) Спартак-2
2014, 16 ноября, 10:30 Восход (В) 2:(3) : 2:(4) Зубр (В) Спартак-3
2014, 16 ноября, 10:30 Паровоз (В) 6 : 2 Икс-рейз (В) Спартак-4
2014, 16 ноября, 11:20 Градирня (В) 3:(3) : 3:(2) Восточное Измайлово (В) Спартак-2
2014, 16 ноября, 11:20 ЦТМ (В) 7 : 0 НПЦ Лидер (В) Спартак-1
2014, 16 ноября, 11:40 Аэротрейд (В) 7 : 4 Спиртинг (В) Спартак-4
2014, 16 ноября, 11:40 Гэлакси (ЮВ) 3 : 1 КБК (В) Спартак-3
2014, 16 ноября, 12:30 Гольяново (В) 4 : 3 Таганка Юнайтед (В) Спартак-1
2014, 16 ноября, 12:50 Корвос (В) 2:(2) : 2:(4) Ареал (В) Спартак-4
2014, 16 ноября, 13:40 Морс (В) 7 : 0 Браззерс (В) Спартак-2
2014, 16 ноября, 13:40 Бастион (В) 8 : 0 ВВ-Хуниорс (В) Спартак-1
2014, 16 ноября, 14:00 Нефтяник (В) 2:(1) : 2:(3) Классика (В) Спартак-4
2014, 16 ноября, 14:00 Брикфорд (В) 10 : 2 Империя (В) Спартак-3
2014, 16 ноября, 14:50 Аяксы (В) 1 : 2 Молодая гвардия (В) Спартак-2
2014, 16 ноября, 14:50 Шеффилд (В) 1 : 4 Новомосква (В) Спартак-1
2014, 16 ноября, 15:10 Гарпастум (В) 4 : 1 Эрида (В) Спартак-3
2014, 16 ноября, 15:10 Возрождение (В) 4:(5) : 4:(6) Перспектива (В) Спартак-4
2014, 16 ноября, 16:00 Баталия (В) 5 : 1 Рекорд (ЮВ) Спартак-2
2014, 16 ноября, 16:20 Витязь (В) 4 : 5 Прометей (В) Спартак-3
2014, 16 ноября, 16:20 Косино (В) 5 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина (В) Спартак-4
2014, 16 ноября, 17:10 Грифоны-Измайлово (В) 0 : 2 Олимп (В) Спартак-2
2014, 16 ноября, 17:30 Русичи Москва (В) 6 : 3 ФКН (В) Спартак-3
2014, 16 ноября, 17:30 РусДойч (В) 4 : 1 Звезда (В) Спартак-4
2014, 16 ноября, 18:40 Симбирск (В) 3 : 6 Ивановское (В) Спартак-3
2014, 16 ноября, 18:40 Империал-Павлино (В) 4:(1) : 4:(4) ХотФрост (В) Спартак-4
2014, 16 ноября, 19:30 Клевер (В) 3:(3) : 3:(4) АвторадиоКлуб (В) Спартак-2
2014, 16 ноября, 19:30 Торпедо (В) 11 : 2 Реутов (В) Спартак-1
2014, 16 ноября, 19:50 Норэнс (В) 6 : 3 Ватник (В) Спартак-3
2014, 16 ноября, 19:50 Русь (В) 0 : 11 НК-Дивизия (В) Спартак-4

1/64 финала

2014, 19 декабря, 23:00 Перспектива (В) - : + Метрогородок (В)
2014, 20 декабря, 10:10 Форталеза (В) 1 : 2 Паровоз (В) Спартак-2
2014, 20 декабря, 10:10 Гэлакси (ЮВ) 4 : 6 Хухтамаки СНГ (В) Спартак-1
2014, 20 декабря, 11:20 Атом (В) 4 : 1 ДЕ Форсаж (В) Спартак-1
2014, 20 декабря, 13:40 Ювенко (В) 4 : 6 Морс (В) Спартак-1
2014, 20 декабря, 14:00 Брикфорд (В) 9 : 2 КБС (В) Спартак-3
2014, 20 декабря, 14:50 ПСВ (В) 1 : 6 Колхоз (В) Спартак-2
2014, 20 декабря, 17:10 Восточный ГазМяс (В) 1 : 5 Галактика (В) Спартак-1
2014, 20 декабря, 18:20 Ньютон Хит (В) 1 : 2 МНИИПА (В) Спартак-2
2014, 20 декабря, 18:40 Титан-Реутов (В) 1 : 3 Олимп (В) Спартак-3
2014, 20 декабря, 18:40 Классика (В) 2 : 5 Форсаж (В) Спартак-4
2014, 20 декабря, 19:30 Меридиан (В) - : + ХотФрост (В) Спартак-1
2014, 20 декабря, 19:50 Медовый (В) 0 : 2 Система (В) Спартак-3
2014, 20 декабря, 19:50 Атлетик (В) 6 : 2 Молот (В) Спартак-4
2014, 21 декабря, 10:10 Жемчужина (В) - : + Градирня (В) Спартак-2
2014, 21 декабря, 10:30 Композит (В) 8 : 5 Скорость (В) Спартак-4
2014, 21 декабря, 10:30 Восход-Балашиха (В) 1 : 0 Молодая гвардия (В) Спартак-3
2014, 21 декабря, 11:20 Пятый элемент (В) 11 : 6 Гарпастум (В) Спартак-2
2014, 21 декабря, 11:40 РусДойч (В) 3 : 2 Зубр (В) Спартак-3
2014, 21 декабря, 12:30 Селтик-2 (В) 3 : 2 Русичи Москва (В) Спартак-2
2014, 21 декабря, 12:50 Бобби Дэззлер (В) 5:(3) : 5:(1) Аэротрейд (В) Спартак-4
2014, 21 декабря, 14:00 Ареал (В) - : + Косино (В) Спартак-4
2014, 21 декабря, 14:00 Бастион (В) 10 : 0 Заря-ВВС (В) Спартак-3
2014, 21 декабря, 14:50 Измайлово (В) 2 : 4 Ивановское (В) Спартак-2
2014, 21 декабря, 15:10 КС Регион-13 (В) 1:(1) : 1:(3) Стандарт СЗ (В) Спартак-4
2014, 21 декабря, 16:00 Гольяново (В) 8 : 3 НК-Юнайтед (В) Спартак-2
2014, 21 декабря, 17:10 АвторадиоКлуб (В) 3 : 4 Богородское (В) Спартак-2
2014, 21 декабря, 17:30 Новомосква (В) 2 : 3 Энергетик (В) Спартак-3
2014, 21 декабря, 18:20 Прометей (В) 1 : 8 Торпедо (В) Спартак-2
2014, 21 декабря, 18:20 Баталия (В) 2 : 3 ЦТМ (В) Спартак-1
2014, 21 декабря, 19:30 Норэнс (В) 6 : 3 НК-Дивизия (В) Спартак-1
2014, 21 декабря, 19:50 Дина (В) 3:(4) : 3:(5) ЛКК (В) Спартак-3

1/32 финала

2015, 21 февраля, 09:00 Богородское (В) 3 : 6 Хухтамаки СНГ (В) Спартак-1
2015, 21 февраля, 11:20 Галактика (В) 2 : 1 Композит (В) Спартак-1
2015, 21 февраля, 13:40 Пятый элемент (В) 3 : 0 РусДойч (В) Спартак-1
2015, 21 февраля, 14:30 Селтик-2 (В) 3 : 1 Метрогородок (В) Спартак-3
2015, 21 февраля, 14:50 Паровоз (В) 11 : 4 Система (В) Спартак-2
2015, 21 февраля, 18:20 МНИИПА (В) 0 : 2 Морс (В) Спартак-1
2015, 21 февраля, 19:30 Восход-Балашиха (В) 3 : 7 Норэнс (В) Спартак-1
2015, 22 февраля, 09:20 Ивановское (В) 1 : 6 Форсаж (В) Спартак-4
2015, 22 февраля, 11:20 Атом (В) 2 : 5 Брикфорд (В) Спартак-1
2015, 22 февраля, 15:10 Бобби Дэззлер (В) 4 : 0 Атлетик (В) Спартак-3
2015, 22 февраля, 16:20 Гольяново (В) 0 : 2 Косино (В) Спартак-4
2015, 22 февраля, 17:30 Торпедо (В) 5 : 1 Энергетик (В) Спартак-3
2015, 22 февраля, 18:40 Олимп (В) 2:(2) : 2:(0) ЛКК (В) Спартак-4
2015, 23 февраля, 10:10 Градирня (В) 11 : 0 ХотФрост (В) Спартак-2
2015, 23 февраля, 11:20 Бастион (В) 3 : 2 Колхоз (В) Спартак-1
2015, 23 февраля, 12:30 Стандарт СЗ (В) 0 : 7 ЦТМ (В) Спартак-2

1/16 финала

2015, 21 марта, 12:30 Бриг (В) 5 : 4 Хухтамаки СНГ (В) Спартак-1
2015, 21 марта, 13:40 Селтик (В) 12 : 0 Олимп (В) Спартак-1
2015, 21 марта, 16:00 Усадьба Банная (В) 4 : 1 Паровоз (В) Спартак-1
2015, 21 марта, 18:20 Технопул (В) 5 : 3 Брикфорд (В) Спартак-1
2015, 22 марта, 11:20 Титан (В) 2:(4) : 2:(2) Торпедо (В) Спартак-1
2015, 22 марта, 12:30 Максимум-Королёв (В) 3:(2) : 3:(4) Градирня (В) Спартак-2
2015, 22 марта, 12:30 Эволюция (В) 7 : 3 Форсаж (В) Спартак-1
2015, 22 марта, 13:40 Профит-Хаста (В) 5 : 1 Бастион (В) Спартак-1
2015, 22 марта, 13:40 ЛЕБО (В) 5 : 1 Морс (В) Спартак-2
2015, 22 марта, 14:50 Дорстройсити (В) 6 : 4 Галактика (В) Спартак-1
2015, 22 марта, 16:00 Авангард (В) 7 : 1 Косино (В) Спартак-1
2015, 22 марта, 16:00 ДИСА (В) 10 : 1 ЦТМ (В) Спартак-2
2015, 22 марта, 17:10 Регион-13 (В) 1:(0) : 1:(3) Бобби Дэззлер (В) Спартак-2
2015, 22 марта, 17:10 Коньково (В) 3 : 2 Пятый элемент (В) Спартак-1
2015, 22 марта, 18:20 ЛФК Империя (В) 0 : 3 Селтик-2 (В) Спартак-1
2015, 22 марта, 19:30 РМА (В) 0 : 3 Норэнс (В) Спартак-1

1/8 финала

2015, 06 июня, 11:40 Технопул (В) 2 : 4 Бриг (В) Спартак-3
2015, 06 июня, 12:50 ДИСА (В) 7 : 1 Градирня (В) Спартак-3
2015, 06 июня, 17:10 Эволюция (В) 2 : 6 Усадьба Банная (В) Спартак-1
2015, 06 июня, 18:20 Коньково (В) 2:(3) : 2:(2) Профит-Хаста (В) Спартак-1
2015, 06 июня, 18:20 Селтик (В) + : - ЛЕБО (В) Спартак-2
2015, 07 июня, 16:00 Бобби Дэззлер (В) 0 : 6 Селтик-2 (В) Спартак-1
2015, 07 июня, 17:10 Дорстройсити (В) 3 : 6 Титан (В) Спартак-1
2015, 07 июня, 18:20 Норэнс (В) 3 : 6 Авангард (В) Спартак-1

1/4 финала

2015, 12 июня, 12:30 Селтик-2 (В) 2 : 3 Усадьба Банная (В) Сокольники
2015, 12 июня, 13:40 Бриг (В) 1 : 7 Авангард (В) Сокольники
2015, 14 июня, 17:10 Титан (В) 2 : 7 ДИСА (В) Спартак-1
2015, 14 июня, 18:20 Коньково (В) 5 : 4 Селтик (В) Спартак-1

1/2 финала

2015, 21 июня, 18:40 ДИСА (В) 2:(4) : 2:(2) Авангард (В) Спартак-1
2015, 27 июня, 12:10 Коньково (В) 5 : 0 Усадьба Банная (В) Сокольники

Финал

2015, 28 июня, 16:30 Коньково (В) 2 : 0 ДИСА (В) Сокольники

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 10 26
2 Восток-Сервис 9 25
3 Селтик-2 9 23
4 Веспрем 9 18
5 Легион Керчь 10 18
6 Строй Машинери 10 15
7 Дизайн-Связист 10 14
8 Аутсайдер 9 11
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 14 39
2 Империя 14 36
3 ДИСА 14 36
4 Профком Юн. 14 27
5 Фрезер 14 25
6 Прометей МСК 14 25
7 Эль Феномено 14 24
8 ЛФКБ 14 22
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Жел. Феликс 13 33
2 ФЛБ-Мск 12 31
3 Норэнс 14 29
4 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 14 27
5 Колхоз 14 25
6 Академика 14 24
7 РЖДП 14 24
8 Морс 14 23
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Интро 14 39
2 Прометей 13 36
3 Перв. фронт 13 31
4 СберМегаМаркет 13 30
5 Сок. Гора 14 28
6 Ювенко 14 26
7 Флагман 99 14 25
8 НПЦ Лидер 14 24
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 16 45
2 Строй Машинери-Д 16 39
3 РЖДП-Д 16 38
4 Гарант-Д 16 34
5 Трансгарант-Д 16 30
6 Жел. Феликс-Д 16 25
7 Империя-Д 15 25
8 Мордовия 16 24
Вся таблица >>