Pixel

(2014 - 2015) Кубок Вызова: плей-офф

1/16 финала

2015, 06 июня, 10:30 Энергетик (В) 2 : 5 ЛИТ (В) Спартак-3
2015, 07 июня, 11:40 Восход (В) 14 : 3 Возрождение (В) Спартак-4
2015, 07 июня, 12:50 Метрогородок (В) 0 : 4 Симбирск (В) Спартак-4
2015, 07 июня, 17:10 Атлетик (В) 7 : 3 Корвос (В) Спартак-2

1/8 финала

2015, 12 июня, 10:10 Русичи Москва (В) 3 : 1 Молот-Восток (В) Сокольники
2015, 12 июня, 11:20 ЛИТ (В) 5 : 1 НПЦ Лидер (В) Сокольники
2015, 14 июня, 13:40 Клевер (В) 2 : 13 Восход (В) Спартак-2
2015, 14 июня, 13:40 Атлетик (В) 7 : 4 Люберцы-Север (В) Спартак-1
2015, 14 июня, 14:50 Медовый (В) 3:(3) : 3:(1) Братислава (В) Спартак-2
2015, 14 июня, 14:50 Аэротрейд (В) 6:(5) : 6:(3) Молодая гвардия (В) Спартак-1
2015, 14 июня, 17:10 Селтик-2 (В) 10 : 0 Комман (В) Спартак-2
2015, 14 июня, 18:20 Р-16 (В) 1 : 4 Симбирск (В) Спартак-2

1/4 финала

2015, 20 июня, 10:10 Русичи Москва (В) 0:(4) : 0:(3) Восход (В) Сокольники
2015, 20 июня, 11:20 ЛИТ (В) 1:(5) : 1:(4) Аэротрейд (В) Сокольники
2015, 21 июня, 17:30 Атлетик (В) 8 : 1 Медовый (В) Спартак-1
2015, 21 июня, 18:40 Селтик-2 (В) 12 : 5 Симбирск (В) Спартак-2

1/2 финала

2015, 27 июня, 11:00 ЛИТ (В) 4 : 6 Селтик-2 (В) Сокольники
2015, 28 июня, 13:00 Атлетик (В) 3 : 4 Русичи Москва (В) Сокольники

Финал

2015, 28 июня, 15:20 Русичи Москва (В) 0 : 3 Селтик-2 (В) Сокольники

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 10 26
2 Восток-Сервис 9 25
3 Селтик-2 9 23
4 Веспрем 9 18
5 Легион Керчь 10 18
6 Строй Машинери 10 15
7 Дизайн-Связист 10 14
8 Аутсайдер 9 11
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 14 39
2 Империя 14 36
3 ДИСА 14 36
4 Профком Юн. 14 27
5 Фрезер 14 25
6 Прометей МСК 14 25
7 Эль Феномено 14 24
8 ЛФКБ 14 22
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Жел. Феликс 13 33
2 ФЛБ-Мск 12 31
3 Норэнс 14 29
4 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 14 27
5 Колхоз 14 25
6 Академика 14 24
7 РЖДП 14 24
8 Морс 14 23
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Интро 14 39
2 Прометей 13 36
3 Перв. фронт 13 31
4 СберМегаМаркет 13 30
5 Сок. Гора 14 28
6 Ювенко 14 26
7 Флагман 99 14 25
8 НПЦ Лидер 14 24
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 16 45
2 Строй Машинери-Д 16 39
3 РЖДП-Д 16 38
4 Гарант-Д 16 34
5 Трансгарант-Д 16 30
6 Жел. Феликс-Д 16 25
7 Империя-Д 15 25
8 Мордовия 16 24
Вся таблица >>