(2014 - 2015) Сборные: календарь
ТУР 1 - Группа "A"
20 сентября 2014 | ||||||
12:20 | Восток | 0 | : | 2 | Запад | Сокольники |
04 ноября 2014 | ||||||
16:30 | Северо-запад | 8 | : | 0 | Юго-запад | Гостевой |
ТУР 1 - Группа "B"
20 сентября 2014 | ||||||
15:15 | Юго-восток | 1 | : | 1 | Север | Гостевой |
16:00 | Северо-восток | 4 | : | 5 | Юг | Гостевой |
ТУР 2 - Группа "A"
18 октября 2014 | ||||||
14:20 | Юго-запад | 2 | : | 7 | Восток | Гостевой |
16:40 | Запад | 2 | : | 0 | Северо-запад | Гостевой |
ТУР 2 - Группа "B"
18 октября 2014 | ||||||
14:00 | Юг | 2 | : | 4 | Юго-восток | Гостевой |
15:30 | Север | 1 | : | 2 | Северо-восток | Гостевой |
ТУР 3 - Группа "A"
15 ноября 2014 | ||||||
15:30 | Юго-запад | 4 | : | 7 | Запад | Гостевой |
15:50 | Восток | 2 | : | 1 | Северо-запад | Сокольники |
ТУР 3 - Группа "B"
15 ноября 2014 | ||||||
14:00 | Юг | 2 | : | 1 | Север | Гостевой |
15:15 | Юго-восток | 2 | : | 3 | Северо-восток | Гостевой |
ТУР 4 - Группа "A"
21 марта 2015 | ||||||
00:00 | Запад | + | : | - | Юго-запад | Гостевой |
13:30 | Северо-запад | 5 | : | 4 | Восток | Гостевой |
ТУР 4 - Группа "B"
21 марта 2015 | ||||||
17:10 | Северо-восток | 2 | : | 1 | Юго-восток | Гостевой |
19:00 | Север | 6 | : | 0 | Юг | Гостевой |
ТУР 5 - Группа "A"
18 апреля 2015 | ||||||
14:40 | Восток | 4 | : | 3 | Юго-запад | Спартак-1 |
15:40 | Северо-запад | 11 | : | 4 | Запад | Гостевой |
ТУР 5 - Группа "B"
18 апреля 2015 | ||||||
12:20 | Юго-восток | 4 | : | 3 | Юг | Спартак-1 |
13:40 | Северо-восток | 1 | : | 3 | Север | Гостевой |
ТУР 6 - Группа "A"
23 мая 2015 | ||||||
14:20 | Юго-запад | 2 | : | 8 | Северо-запад | Гостевой |
17:50 | Запад | 1 | : | 4 | Восток | Гостевой |
ТУР 6 - Группа "B"
23 мая 2015 | ||||||
13:15 | Юг | 1 | : | 1 | Северо-восток | Гостевой |
17:50 | Север | 2 | : | 1 | Юго-восток | Гостевой |
Турнирные таблицы
Высший дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Селтик | 8 | 24 |
2 | Восток-Сервис | 9 | 22 |
3 | Иглс | 8 | 19 |
4 | Строй Машинери | 8 | 18 |
5 | Селтик-2 | 6 | 15 |
6 | Империя | 8 | 15 |
7 | Мол. гвардия | 8 | 12 |
8 | Крылья Москвы | 9 | 10 |
Первый дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Профком Юн. | 10 | 27 |
2 | Максимум | 10 | 25 |
3 | Бриг | 10 | 22 |
4 | Академика | 11 | 21 |
5 | Титан | 10 | 20 |
6 | Хантерс | 11 | 20 |
7 | Кикс Таун | 9 | 17 |
8 | Роуд Групп | 10 | 16 |
Второй дивизион A
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Норэнс | 12 | 32 |
2 | Грифоны | 12 | 28 |
3 | Селтик-2-Д | 10 | 27 |
4 | Мол. гвардия-Д | 12 | 24 |
5 | Империя-Д | 11 | 23 |
6 | Озон | 12 | 22 |
7 | Эрствак | 12 | 20 |
8 | Брикфорд | 11 | 19 |
Второй дивизион B
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | ЛЕБО | 11 | 28 |
2 | Трансгарант-Д | 11 | 28 |
3 | Торпедо | 12 | 28 |
4 | Строй Маш.-Д | 12 | 27 |
5 | Морс | 11 | 25 |
6 | Сок. Гора | 12 | 23 |
7 | Алые Паруса | 11 | 22 |
8 | Фора | 11 | 19 |