Плей-офф
Турнирная сетка
(2015 - 2016) Кубок 2 дивизиона: плей-офф
1/8 финала
2016, 28 мая, 10:00 | Гарпастум (В) | 1 | : | 11 | Стандарт СЗ (В) | Спартак-3 |
2016, 28 мая, 10:00 | Русичи Москва (В) | 3 | : | 7 | РМА-2 (В) | Спартак-4 |
2016, 29 мая, 17:20 | ЛФКБ (В) | 9 | : | 5 | Шеффилд (В) | Спартак-4 |
2016, 29 мая, 19:40 | КС Регион-13 (В) | 2:(2) | : | 2:(3) | ВиНК ВВ-Москва (В) | Спартак-4 |
2016, 29 мая, 19:40 | Энергетик (В) | 5 | : | 4 | Аэротрейд (В) | Спартак-3 |
2016, 29 мая, 20:50 | Атлетик (В) | 8 | : | 3 | Ареал (В) | Спартак-3 |
2016, 29 мая, 20:50 | Новомосква (В) | 3:(1) | : | 3:(3) | Дина (В) | Спартак-4 |
1/4 финала
2016, 04 июня, 11:10 | Стандарт СЗ (В) | 3 | : | 7 | ЛФКБ (В) | Спартак-4 |
2016, 04 июня, 12:20 | РМА-2 (В) | 6 | : | 0 | Дина (В) | Спартак-4 |
2016, 05 июня, 19:20 | Энергетик (В) | 2 | : | 1 | Морс (В) | Спартак-2 |
2016, 05 июня, 19:40 | Атлетик (В) | 3 | : | 4 | ВиНК ВВ-Москва (В) | Спартак-4 |
1/2 финала
2016, 18 июня, 11:10 | ЛФКБ (В) | 3 | : | 2 | Энергетик (В) | Спартак-4 |
2016, 25 июня, 11:10 | ВиНК ВВ-Москва (В) | 2:(8) | : | 2:(7) | РМА-2 (В) | Спартак-3 |
Финал
2016, 26 июня, 15:50 | ВиНК ВВ-Москва (В) | 5 | : | 2 | ЛФКБ (В) | Спартак-1 |
Турнирные таблицы
Высший дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Селтик | 6 | 18 |
2 | Восток-Сервис | 6 | 16 |
3 | Иглс | 7 | 16 |
4 | Селтик-2 | 6 | 15 |
5 | Строй Машинери | 6 | 12 |
6 | Империя | 6 | 12 |
7 | Мол. гвардия | 6 | 9 |
8 | Крылья Москвы | 6 | 7 |
Первый дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Максимум | 7 | 18 |
2 | Академика | 6 | 15 |
3 | Профком Юн. | 6 | 15 |
4 | Титан | 7 | 14 |
5 | Роуд Групп | 6 | 13 |
6 | Бриг | 6 | 13 |
7 | Прайм | 7 | 11 |
8 | Кикс Таун | 6 | 10 |
Второй дивизион A
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Норэнс | 7 | 19 |
2 | Грифоны | 6 | 16 |
3 | Голден | 7 | 15 |
4 | Империя-Д | 7 | 14 |
5 | Селтик-2-Д | 5 | 12 |
6 | Мол. гвардия-Д | 7 | 12 |
7 | Симбирск-Д | 7 | 12 |
8 | Брикфорд | 6 | 12 |
Второй дивизион B
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Трансгарант-Д | 7 | 21 |
2 | ЛЕБО | 7 | 19 |
3 | Строй Маш.-Д | 7 | 16 |
4 | Морс | 6 | 14 |
5 | Сок. Гора | 7 | 13 |
6 | Алые Паруса | 7 | 12 |
7 | Стандарт | 6 | 12 |
8 | Колхоз | 6 | 12 |