(2015 - 2016) Кубок ЛФЛ: таблица
Группа "A"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | ПИВДОМ (СВ) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 33 - 13 | 16 | |
2 | Профит-Хаста (В) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16 - 13 | 8 | |
3 | Спарта (З) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 21 - 26 | 5 | |
4 | Спартак Тушино (СЗ) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 - 31 | 4 |
Группа "B"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | ФКСП (ЮЗ) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 27 - 12 | 18 | |
2 | Дорстройсити (В) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 - 17 | 9 | |
3 | Изумруд-86 (СВ) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 - 16 | 7 | |
4 | Ультра (СЗ) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 16 - 27 | 1 |
Группа "C"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Русич (ЮВ) | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 25 - 9 | 15 | |
2 | ТрансКонтейнер (З) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21 - 12 | 13 | |
3 | Волхонка (Ю) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18 - 24 | 6 | |
4 | Империя (С) | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 - 32 | 1 |
Группа "D"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Нева (С) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 21 - 14 | 10 | |
2 | Русультрас (Ю) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 - 14 | 10 | |
3 | Росинтер (СЗ) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 - 15 | 9 | |
4 | Люблинец (ЮВ) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17 - 25 | 5 |
Группа "E"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Коньково (В) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 36 - 10 | 16 | |
2 | Голд Шарк (С) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 - 10 | 13 | |
3 | Пищевик (ЮЗ) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18 - 26 | 3 | |
4 | Линия (Ю) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 - 33 | 3 |
Группа "F"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Атлантис (З) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 33 - 15 | 16 | |
2 | Финиш (ЮЗ) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 21 - 23 | 10 | |
3 | Динамит (СЗ) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 - 15 | 9 | |
4 | КДС (С) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 - 31 | 0 |
Группа "G"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Динамо (С) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 23 - 9 | 12 | |
2 | КПРФ (З) | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 21 - 12 | 9 | |
3 | Экстрим Нетворкс (ЮВ) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 - 13 | 8 | |
4 | Иствуд (Ю) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 - 30 | 3 |
Группа "H"
№ | Лого | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1 | Авангард (В) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 - 11 | 13 | |
2 | МЗКП (С) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 23 - 21 | 7 | |
3 | Айкрафт (СЗ) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 - 16 | 7 | |
4 | Герта-Отрадное (СВ) | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 - 19 | 7 |
Турнирные таблицы
Высший дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Селтик | 6 | 18 |
2 | Восток-Сервис | 6 | 16 |
3 | Иглс | 7 | 16 |
4 | Селтик-2 | 6 | 15 |
5 | Строй Машинери | 6 | 12 |
6 | Империя | 6 | 12 |
7 | Мол. гвардия | 6 | 9 |
8 | Крылья Москвы | 6 | 7 |
Первый дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Максимум | 7 | 18 |
2 | Академика | 6 | 15 |
3 | Профком Юн. | 6 | 15 |
4 | Титан | 7 | 14 |
5 | Роуд Групп | 6 | 13 |
6 | Бриг | 6 | 13 |
7 | Прайм | 7 | 11 |
8 | Кикс Таун | 6 | 10 |
Второй дивизион A
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Норэнс | 7 | 19 |
2 | Грифоны | 6 | 16 |
3 | Голден | 7 | 15 |
4 | Империя-Д | 7 | 14 |
5 | Селтик-2-Д | 5 | 12 |
6 | Мол. гвардия-Д | 7 | 12 |
7 | Симбирск-Д | 7 | 12 |
8 | Брикфорд | 6 | 12 |
Второй дивизион B
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Трансгарант-Д | 7 | 21 |
2 | ЛЕБО | 7 | 19 |
3 | Строй Маш.-Д | 7 | 16 |
4 | Морс | 6 | 14 |
5 | Сок. Гора | 7 | 13 |
6 | Алые Паруса | 7 | 12 |
7 | Стандарт | 6 | 12 |
8 | Колхоз | 6 | 12 |