Pixel

(2017 - 2018) Кубок ЛФЛ: таблица

Группа "A"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Транс Синергия (З) 6 6 0 0 32 - 8 18
2 Small Регион-13 (В) 6 3 0 3 26 - 16 9
3 Small Лидс Юнайтед (СЗ) 6 2 0 4 15 - 30 6
4 Small Финиш (ЮЗ) 6 1 0 5 9 - 28 3

Группа "B"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Иствуд (Ю) 6 4 0 2 17 - 15 12
2 Small Голд Шарк (С) 6 3 2 1 27 - 15 11
3 Small Изумруд-86 (СВ) 6 3 1 2 20 - 22 10
4 Small Селтик-2 (В) 6 0 1 5 14 - 26 1

Группа "C"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Торпедо Сити (Ю) 6 5 1 0 31 - 4 16
2 Small КПРФ (З) 6 3 1 2 17 - 15 10
3 Small Аником (ЮВ) 6 1 2 3 12 - 17 5
4 Small Фемида (СВ) 6 1 0 5 14 - 38 3

Группа "D"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small РМА (В) 6 4 1 1 21 - 14 13
2 Small Москва (З) 6 3 1 2 18 - 15 10
3 Small Респект-КеПост (ЮВ) 6 2 1 3 18 - 22 7
4 Small Три зв.-МюПи (ЮЗ) 6 0 3 3 10 - 16 3

Группа "E"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small СТК Магистраль (З) 6 5 1 0 20 - 8 16
2 Small Пятый элемент (В) 6 4 1 1 22 - 12 13
3 Small Беда (С) 6 2 0 4 11 - 19 6
4 Small Москва (СВ) 6 0 0 6 11 - 25 0

Группа "F"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Динамо (С) 6 4 2 0 20 - 10 14
2 Small Трансгарант (В) 6 4 1 1 20 - 12 13
3 Small Ника-ВРК (ЮЗ) 6 1 2 3 18 - 19 5
4 Small Герта-Отрадное (СВ) 6 0 1 5 12 - 29 1

Группа "G"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Интер (С) 6 6 0 0 42 - 9 18
2 Small Русультрас (Ю) 6 3 1 2 11 - 18 10
3 Small Спартак Тушино (СЗ) 6 1 1 4 16 - 27 4
4 Small Титан (В) 6 0 2 4 7 - 22 2

Группа "H"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Титан (З) 6 5 0 1 26 - 11 15
2 Small Ультра (СЗ) 6 3 1 2 15 - 17 10
3 Small ЛЕБО (В) 6 2 2 2 19 - 14 8
4 Small Метеор (ЮЗ) 6 0 1 5 9 - 27 1

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 10 26
2 Восток-Сервис 9 25
3 Селтик-2 9 23
4 Веспрем 9 18
5 Легион Керчь 10 18
6 Строй Машинери 10 15
7 Дизайн-Связист 10 14
8 Аутсайдер 9 11
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 14 39
2 Империя 14 36
3 ДИСА 14 36
4 Профком Юн. 14 27
5 Фрезер 14 25
6 Прометей МСК 14 25
7 Эль Феномено 14 24
8 ЛФКБ 14 22
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Жел. Феликс 13 33
2 ФЛБ-Мск 12 31
3 Норэнс 14 29
4 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 14 27
5 Колхоз 14 25
6 Академика 14 24
7 РЖДП 14 24
8 Морс 14 23
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Интро 14 39
2 Прометей 13 36
3 Перв. фронт 13 31
4 СберМегаМаркет 13 30
5 Сок. Гора 14 28
6 Ювенко 14 26
7 Флагман 99 14 25
8 НПЦ Лидер 14 24
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 16 45
2 Строй Машинери-Д 16 39
3 РЖДП-Д 16 38
4 Гарант-Д 16 34
5 Трансгарант-Д 16 30
6 Жел. Феликс-Д 16 25
7 Империя-Д 15 25
8 Мордовия 16 24
Вся таблица >>