Pixel

(2017 - 2018) Кубок Востока: плей-офф

1/128 финала

2017, 11 ноября, 10:10 НК-Дивизия (В) 2 : 7 ЛФК (В) Спартак-2
2017, 11 ноября, 11:40 Блэкбёрн Роверс (В) 2:(2) : 2:(1) Восточное Измайлово (В) Спартак-4
2017, 11 ноября, 12:50 Здоровая Нация (В) 8 : 0 Атлант (В) Спартак-4
2017, 11 ноября, 14:50 Р-16 (В) 9 : 1 Гвардия (В) Спартак-1
2017, 11 ноября, 14:50 Пломбир (В) 5:(4) : 5:(3) Соколиная Гора-Д (В) Спартак-2
2017, 11 ноября, 16:00 ЦНДШ-Алые паруса (В) 11 : 4 Шметтерлинг (В) Спартак-2
2017, 11 ноября, 17:10 Молот (В) 6 : 1 Первомайский фронт (В) Спартак-2
2017, 11 ноября, 18:20 СтройЭкспо (В) 12 : 1 Урбан Кик (В) Спартак-2
2017, 12 ноября, 10:10 Конкорд (В) 4 : 2 Спейс тим (В) Спартак-2
2017, 12 ноября, 11:20 Прайм (В) 5 : 4 Легион Москва (В) Спартак-2
2017, 12 ноября, 12:30 Восход (В) 8 : 4 Таганка Юнайтед (В) Спартак-2
2017, 12 ноября, 12:50 ЛИТ (В) 3 : 2 ИнфоТеКС (В) Спартак-4
2017, 12 ноября, 13:40 Гарант (В) 3 : 1 Восточный Легион (В) Спартак-2
2017, 12 ноября, 14:00 Комман (В) 7 : 4 КБК (В) Спартак-3
2017, 12 ноября, 14:50 ФЛБ-Мск (В) 3 : 4 Железный Феликс (В) Спартак-1
2017, 12 ноября, 15:10 Легион 2012 (В) 2 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина (В) Спартак-3
2017, 12 ноября, 15:10 МНИИПА (В) 4 : 3 Фортуна (В) Спартак-4
2017, 12 ноября, 16:20 Восточный (В) 1 : 3 Берсеркер (В) Спартак-4
2017, 12 ноября, 16:20 Соколиная Гора (В) 7 : 5 Раш (В) Спартак-3
2017, 12 ноября, 17:30 Голден (В) 2:(3) : 2:(4) ВВ-Хуниорс (В) Спартак-4
2017, 12 ноября, 17:30 Симбирск (В) 3 : 0 Вираж (В) Спартак-3
2017, 12 ноября, 18:40 Хаста (В) 6 : 1 Русь (В) Спартак-4
2017, 12 ноября, 18:40 ДИСА (В) 15 : 4 СПОРТ (В) Спартак-3
2017, 12 ноября, 19:50 Аэротрейд (В) 2:(2) : 2:(1) Форсаж (В) Спартак-4
2017, 12 ноября, 19:50 Грифоны (В) 3:(3) : 3:(1) Стандарт 2007 (В) Спартак-3

1/64 финала

2017, 16 декабря, 09:00 Молодая гвардия (В) 7 : 3 Грифоны (В) Спартак-1
2017, 16 декабря, 10:10 Лемончелло (В) 2:(5) : 2:(4) Молот (В) Спартак-2
2017, 16 декабря, 10:10 Веспрем (В) 8 : 2 МНИИПА (В) Спартак-1
2017, 16 декабря, 11:20 Унион Депортиво (В) 4 : 1 СтройЭкспо (В) Спартак-2
2017, 16 декабря, 11:20 Братислава (В) 2 : 7 Витязь (В) Спартак-1
2017, 16 декабря, 12:50 Профком Юнайтед (В) 3 : 1 Росжелдорпроект (В) Спартак-3
2017, 16 декабря, 13:40 Дина (В) 3 : 5 ЦНДШ-Алые паруса (В) Спартак-2
2017, 16 декабря, 13:40 Брикфорд (В) 2 : 6 Хаста (В) Спартак-1
2017, 16 декабря, 14:50 ЛФКБ (В) 2 : 5 Гарант (В) Спартак-2
2017, 16 декабря, 16:00 НПЦ Лидер (В) 3 : 7 Симбирск (В) Спартак-2
2017, 16 декабря, 17:10 Экспресс Москва (В) 6 : 0 Р-16 (В) Спартак-1
2017, 16 декабря, 18:20 Торпедо (В) 9 : 1 Блэкбёрн Роверс (В) Спартак-1
2017, 16 декабря, 19:30 Кортен (В) 3 : 2 Аэротрейд (В) Спартак-2
2017, 17 декабря, 10:30 Стандарт СЗ (В) 3 : 1 Конкорд (В) Спартак-4
2017, 17 декабря, 11:20 Фора (В) 5:(3) : 5:(4) Легион 2012 (В) Спартак-2
2017, 17 декабря, 12:30 Прометей (В) 0 : 2 ЛИТ (В) Спартак-1
2017, 17 декабря, 12:30 Заря (В) 8 : 3 Прайм (В) Спартак-2
2017, 17 декабря, 12:50 Эрствак (В) 1 : 4 Соколиная Гора (В) Спартак-3
2017, 17 декабря, 12:50 Формула Футбола (В) 6 : 0 Берсеркер (В) Спартак-4
2017, 17 декабря, 13:40 Морс (В) - : + ДИСА (В) Спартак-2
2017, 17 декабря, 14:00 Колхоз (В) 2 : 3 Профит-Хаста (В) Спартак-3
2017, 17 декабря, 14:50 Максимум-Королёв (В) 4 : 2 ФК Юрия Гаврилова (В) Спартак-1
2017, 17 декабря, 15:10 Косино (В) 3:(1) : 3:(2) Пломбир (В) Спартак-4
2017, 17 декабря, 16:00 Классика (В) 2 : 8 Лефортово (В) Спартак-2
2017, 17 декабря, 16:20 Русичи Москва (В) 4 : 2 Железный Феликс (В) Спартак-3
2017, 17 декабря, 16:20 Мордовия (В) 0 : 4 КС Регион-13 (В) Спартак-4
2017, 17 декабря, 17:30 Зубр (В) 2 : 4 ЛФК (В) Спартак-4
2017, 17 декабря, 17:30 Дизайн-окно-Связист (В) 6 : 1 Восход (В) Спартак-3
2017, 17 декабря, 18:20 Гарпастум (В) 5:(3) : 5:(5) Энергетик (В) Спартак-2
2017, 17 декабря, 18:40 Медовый (В) 1 : 4 Здоровая Нация (В) Спартак-4
2017, 17 декабря, 19:30 Атлетик (В) + : - ВВ-Хуниорс (В) Спартак-2
2017, 17 декабря, 19:50 Чума востока (В) 3:(3) : 3:(0) Комман (В) Спартак-3

1/32 финала

2018, 23 февраля, 10:10 Профком Юнайтед (В) 2 : 12 Торпедо (В) Спартак-2
2018, 23 февраля, 11:20 Витязь (В) 8 : 5 ЛИТ (В) Спартак-2
2018, 23 февраля, 11:40 Энергетик (В) 5 : 0 Лемончелло (В) Спартак-3
2018, 23 февраля, 12:30 Профит-Хаста (В) 3:(2) : 3:(0) ЦНДШ-Алые паруса (В) Спартак-2
2018, 23 февраля, 12:50 Молодая гвардия (В) 2 : 15 Формула Футбола (В) Спартак-3
2018, 24 февраля, 10:10 Лефортово (В) 6 : 5 Чума востока (В) Спартак-1
2018, 24 февраля, 13:40 КС Регион-13 (В) 5 : 1 Симбирск (В) Спартак-1
2018, 24 февраля, 14:50 Гарант (В) 2 : 8 Здоровая Нация (В) Спартак-1
2018, 24 февраля, 16:00 Экспресс Москва (В) 4 : 2 Кортен (В) Спартак-1
2018, 25 февраля, 13:40 Максимум-Королёв (В) 14 : 2 Легион 2012 (В) Спартак-2
2018, 25 февраля, 14:50 Соколиная Гора (В) 5 : 6 Веспрем (В) Спартак-2
2018, 25 февраля, 15:10 Пломбир (В) 2 : 3 Русичи Москва (В) Спартак-4
2018, 25 февраля, 16:20 Стандарт СЗ (В) 2 : 8 Хаста (В) Спартак-3
2018, 25 февраля, 17:10 Дизайн-окно-Связист (В) 5 : 2 ДИСА (В) Спартак-2
2018, 25 февраля, 17:30 ЛФК (В) 3 : 5 Заря (В) Спартак-4
2018, 25 февраля, 19:50 Атлетик (В) 1 : 8 Унион Депортиво (В) Спартак-3

1/16 финала

2018, 24 марта, 11:20 ЛЕБО (В) 7 : 3 Витязь (В) Спартак-1
2018, 24 марта, 12:30 Селтик-2 (В) 5 : 1 Торпедо (В) Спартак-2
2018, 24 марта, 12:30 Усадьба Банная (В) 5 : 0 Хаста (В) Спартак-1
2018, 24 марта, 13:40 Авангард (В) 3:(4) : 3:(3) Экспресс Москва (В) Спартак-1
2018, 24 марта, 14:50 Селтик (В) 4 : 2 Дизайн-окно-Связист (В) Спартак-1
2018, 24 марта, 16:00 РМА (В) 8 : 0 Энергетик (В) Спартак-1
2018, 24 марта, 17:10 Пятый элемент (В) 15 : 2 Формула Футбола (В) Спартак-1
2018, 24 марта, 19:30 Титан (В) 4 : 2 Унион Депортиво (В) Спартак-1
2018, 25 марта, 11:20 Бастион (В) 7 : 3 Веспрем (В) Спартак-2
2018, 25 марта, 13:40 Бриг (В) 4 : 5 Заря (В) Спартак-1
2018, 25 марта, 14:50 Бобби Дэззлер (В) 3:(1) : 3:(4) Здоровая Нация (В) Спартак-1
2018, 25 марта, 16:00 Регион-13 (В) 1 : 5 Максимум-Королёв (В) Спартак-2
2018, 25 марта, 16:20 Эволюция (В) 2 : 7 КС Регион-13 (В) Спартак-3
2018, 25 марта, 17:10 Трансгарант (В) 11 : 7 Профит-Хаста (В) Спартак-2
2018, 25 марта, 18:20 ЛФК Империя (В) 10 : 3 Русичи Москва (В) Спартак-2
2018, 25 марта, 18:20 Норэнс (В) 6 : 4 Лефортово (В) Спартак-1

1/8 финала

2018, 23 июня, 09:00 Максимум-Королёв (В) 7 : 1 Здоровая Нация (В) Спартак-1
2018, 23 июня, 12:30 Авангард (В) 8 : 0 Заря (В) Спартак-1
2018, 23 июня, 12:30 Усадьба Банная (В) + : - КС Регион-13 (В) Спартак-2
2018, 23 июня, 13:40 Пятый элемент (В) 8 : 0 Бастион (В) Спартак-1
2018, 23 июня, 18:20 Селтик (В) 6 : 0 РМА (В) Спартак-1
2018, 24 июня, 16:00 ЛЕБО (В) 12 : 1 ЛФК Империя (В) Спартак-1
2018, 24 июня, 17:10 Норэнс (В) 5 : 3 Титан (В) Спартак-1
2018, 24 июня, 18:20 Селтик-2 (В) 3:(6) : 3:(5) Трансгарант (В) Спартак-1

1/4 финала

2018, 30 июня, 13:40 Пятый элемент (В) 3 : 2 Селтик-2 (В) Спартак-1
2018, 01 июля, 11:20 Селтик (В) 4:(3) : 4:(5) Норэнс (В) Спартак-1
2018, 01 июля, 12:30 Усадьба Банная (В) + : - ЛЕБО (В) Спартак-1
2018, 01 июля, 13:40 Авангард (В) 3 : 2 Максимум-Королёв (В) Спартак-1

1/2 финала

2018, 07 июля, 12:30 Пятый элемент (В) 4 : 7 Усадьба Банная (В) Спартак-3
2018, 08 июля, 17:10 Авангард (В) + : - Норэнс (В) Спартак-1

Финал

2018, 14 июля, 13:40 Усадьба Банная (В) 3 : 0 Авангард (В) Спартак-3

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 10 26
2 Восток-Сервис 9 25
3 Селтик-2 9 23
4 Веспрем 9 18
5 Легион Керчь 10 18
6 Строй Машинери 10 15
7 Дизайн-Связист 10 14
8 Аутсайдер 9 11
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 14 39
2 Империя 14 36
3 ДИСА 14 36
4 Профком Юн. 14 27
5 Фрезер 14 25
6 Прометей МСК 14 25
7 Эль Феномено 14 24
8 ЛФКБ 14 22
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Жел. Феликс 13 33
2 ФЛБ-Мск 12 31
3 Норэнс 14 29
4 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 14 27
5 Колхоз 14 25
6 Академика 14 24
7 РЖДП 14 24
8 Морс 14 23
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Интро 14 39
2 Прометей 13 36
3 Перв. фронт 13 31
4 СберМегаМаркет 13 30
5 Сок. Гора 14 28
6 Ювенко 14 26
7 Флагман 99 14 25
8 НПЦ Лидер 14 24
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 16 45
2 Строй Машинери-Д 16 39
3 РЖДП-Д 16 38
4 Гарант-Д 16 34
5 Трансгарант-Д 16 30
6 Жел. Феликс-Д 16 25
7 Империя-Д 15 25
8 Мордовия 16 24
Вся таблица >>