Pixel

Первый дивизион: календарь

ТУР 1

17 августа 2019
09:40 ИнтелЛайт 2 : 7 Здоровая Нация Спартак-1
09:40 Профком Юнайтед 3 : 0 Витязь Спартак-2
10:50 Фора 0 : 1 ВиНК ВВ-Москва Спартак-1
18 августа 2019
12:30 ЦНДШ 8 : 4 Бриг Спартак-1
13:40 Торпедо 8 : 2 Гарант Спартак-1
16:00 Морс 1 : 3 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
16:00 Максимум-Королёв 1 : 1 Колхоз Спартак-1
17:10 Интер 2 : 2 Спортинг Спартак-2
18:20 ФК Юрия Гаврилова + : - Симбирск Спартак-1
18:20 ЛФК Империя 3 : 4 Косино Спартак-2

ТУР 2

24 августа 2019
17:10 Здоровая Нация 12 : 1 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
17:10 Гарант 2 : 2 Спортинг Спартак-1
25 августа 2019
10:10 Витязь 2 : 3 ЦНДШ Спартак-1
13:40 Симбирск 1 : 5 Торпедо Спартак-1
14:50 Бриг 4 : 3 Фора Спартак-2
16:00 Косино 1 : 3 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-2
17:10 Бобби Дэззлер 3 : 2 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-2
19:30 Интер 6 : 4 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
19:30 Колхоз 2 : 4 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-1
01 сентября 2019
11:40 ВиНК ВВ-Москва 3 : 3 Морс Спартак-3

ТУР 3

31 августа 2019
10:30 Морс 2 : 3 Бриг Спартак-3
16:00 Торпедо 4 : 0 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-1
01 сентября 2019
11:20 ИнтелЛайт 3 : 3 Косино Спартак-2
16:00 ЦНДШ 2 : 3 Здоровая Нация Спартак-1
16:00 Спортинг 1 : 2 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
17:10 Максимум-Королёв 3 : 3 Интер Спартак-2
17:30 Профком Юнайтед 2 : 2 Колхоз Спартак-3
18:20 Гарант 6 : 5 Симбирск Спартак-2
21 декабря 2019
13:40 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 1 : 1 ВиНК ВВ-Москва Спартак-2
11 января 2020
10:10 Фора 4 : 4 Витязь Спартак-2

ТУР 4

07 сентября 2019
16:00 ВиНК ВВ-Москва 1 : 8 Торпедо Спартак-1
19:30 Здоровая Нация 6 : 0 Фора Спартак-1
08 сентября 2019
10:10 ЛФК Империя 1 : 6 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-2
12:30 Витязь 6 : 3 Морс Спартак-1
14:50 Симбирск 2 : 3 Спортинг Спартак-1
17:30 Бриг 2 : 4 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-3
17:30 Косино 5 : 4 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-4
18:20 Интер 4 : 2 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-2
19:30 Колхоз 1 : 4 ЦНДШ Спартак-1
11 января 2020
14:50 Бобби Дэззлер 3 : 3 Гарант Спартак-1

ТУР 5

14 сентября 2019
10:10 Фора 0 : 2 Колхоз Спартак-1
15 сентября 2019
11:20 Морс 1 : 9 Здоровая Нация Спартак-2
12:30 ИнтелЛайт 2 : 1 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
14:50 Симбирск 4 : 4 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-1
17:10 Гарант 8 : 4 ВиНК ВВ-Москва Спартак-2
17:30 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 4 : 2 Витязь Спартак-3
17:30 Профком Юнайтед 2 : 8 Интер Спартак-4
18:20 Спортинг 1 : 5 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-2
18:40 Торпедо 11 : 2 Бриг Спартак-3
19:30 ЦНДШ 1 : 1 Косино Спартак-2

ТУР 6

21 сентября 2019
17:10 ВиНК ВВ-Москва 2 : 5 Симбирск Спартак-1
19:30 Здоровая Нация 6 : 2 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-1
22 сентября 2019
14:50 Максимум-Королёв 10 : 0 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-1
16:00 Бриг 3 : 8 Гарант Спартак-1
16:00 Бобби Дэззлер 1 : 4 Спортинг Спартак-2
17:30 Интер 1 : 3 ЦНДШ Спартак-3
18:40 Косино 2 : 0 Фора Спартак-3
19:30 Витязь 3 : 2 Торпедо Спартак-2
19:50 ЛФК Империя 4 : 4 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-4
20:40 Колхоз 2 : 3 Морс Спартак-1

ТУР 7

28 сентября 2019
09:00 Профком Юнайтед 2 : 3 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-1
10:10 Фора 2 : 7 Интер Спартак-1
29 сентября 2019
11:20 Морс 1 : 6 Косино Спартак-2
14:00 Симбирск 2 : 0 Бриг Спартак-4
14:00 Торпедо 7 : 2 Здоровая Нация Спартак-3
14:50 Бобби Дэззлер 1 : 2 ВиНК ВВ-Москва Спартак-2
17:30 Гарант 3 : 3 Витязь Спартак-3
18:40 ЦНДШ 6 : 3 ЛФК Империя Спартак-3
11 января 2020
11:20 Спортинг 4 : 3 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-2
12 января 2020
18:20 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 1 : 3 Колхоз Спартак-2

ТУР 8

05 октября 2019
09:00 Колхоз 4 : 4 Торпедо Спартак-1
11:20 ВиНК ВВ-Москва 6 : 5 Спортинг Спартак-1
19:30 Здоровая Нация 5 : 3 Гарант Спартак-1
19:30 ЛФК Империя 6 : 1 Фора Спартак-2
06 октября 2019
12:30 Бриг 4 : 3 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
14:50 ИнтелЛайт 3 : 7 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
16:00 Косино 2 : 2 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-1
17:30 Интер 5 : 3 Морс Спартак-3
17:30 Витязь 6 : 2 Симбирск Спартак-4
11 января 2020
12:30 Максимум-Королёв 2 : 4 ЦНДШ Спартак-1

ТУР 9

12 октября 2019
09:00 Фора 1 : 6 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-1
11:20 Морс 6 : 6 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
13 октября 2019
13:40 ЦНДШ 5 : 1 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-2
14:00 Торпедо 8 : 0 Косино Спартак-3
14:00 Симбирск 4 : 5 Здоровая Нация Спартак-4
14:50 Бобби Дэззлер 0 : 3 Витязь Спартак-1
14:50 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 3 : 4 Интер Спартак-2
16:00 Спортинг 1 : 8 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-1
18:20 Гарант 12 : 2 Колхоз Спартак-2
18:40 ВиНК ВВ-Москва 5 : 3 Бриг Спартак-4

ТУР 10

19 октября 2019
09:00 Колхоз 3 : 1 Симбирск Спартак-2
09:00 Профком Юнайтед 0 : 2 ЦНДШ Спартак-1
10:10 Максимум-Королёв 5 : 2 Морс Спартак-1
18:20 Здоровая Нация 3 : 1 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
20 октября 2019
10:10 ИнтелЛайт 6 : 7 Фора Спартак-1
14:50 Бриг 3 : 4 Спортинг Спартак-2
16:00 Косино 4 : 4 Гарант Спартак-2
17:10 Витязь 4 : 2 ВиНК ВВ-Москва Спартак-2
19:30 ЛФК Империя 3 : 1 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-2
11 января 2020
16:00 Интер 2 : 4 Торпедо Спартак-2

ТУР 11

26 октября 2019
09:00 Фора 2 : 2 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-1
12:30 Бриг 4 : 4 Витязь Спартак-2
13:40 Бобби Дэззлер 6 : 3 Колхоз Спартак-1
19:30 ВиНК ВВ-Москва 2 : 5 Здоровая Нация Спартак-2
27 октября 2019
12:50 Симбирск 3 : 4 Косино Спартак-4
14:00 Торпедо 4 : 9 ЛФК Империя Спартак-3
14:50 Спортинг 1 : 1 ЦНДШ Спартак-2
18:20 Гарант 7 : 2 Интер Спартак-2
19:30 Морс 4 : 6 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-2
19:30 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 2 : 1 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-1

ТУР 12

02 ноября 2019
09:00 Колхоз 8 : 3 ВиНК ВВ-Москва Спартак-1
10:10 Максимум-Королёв 0 : 0 Торпедо Спартак-1
13:40 ИнтелЛайт 5 : 4 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-1
17:10 Здоровая Нация 9 : 2 Бриг Спартак-2
03 ноября 2019
14:50 Витязь 8 : 1 Спортинг Спартак-2
16:00 Косино 3 : 2 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
17:10 Интер 4 : 3 Симбирск Спартак-2
04 ноября 2019
18:20 Профком Юнайтед 5 : 4 Морс Спартак-1
18:20 ЛФК Империя 6 : 9 Гарант Спартак-2
17 ноября 2019
17:30 ЦНДШ 5 : 0 Фора Спартак-3

ТУР 13

09 ноября 2019
12:30 Морс 0 : 7 ЦНДШ Спартак-2
17:10 Торпедо 0 : 4 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-1
10 ноября 2019
13:40 Бобби Дэззлер 3 : 2 Интер Спартак-2
13:40 Бриг 3 : 2 Колхоз Спартак-1
14:00 Симбирск 3 : 5 ЛФК Империя Спартак-3
16:00 Спортинг 4 : 4 Фора Спартак-2
17:10 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 3 : 5 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
18:20 Гарант 5 : 1 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-2
18:20 ВиНК ВВ-Москва 5 : 8 Косино Спартак-1
19:30 Витязь 0 : 6 Здоровая Нация Спартак-1

ТУР 14

16 ноября 2019
09:00 Профком Юнайтед + : - Торпедо Спартак-2
09:00 Колхоз 3 : 4 Витязь Спартак-1
10:10 Максимум-Королёв 5 : 1 Симбирск Спартак-2
10:10 Фора 2 : 4 Морс Спартак-1
13:40 ИнтелЛайт 4 : 4 Гарант Спартак-1
18:20 Здоровая Нация 5 : 4 Спортинг Спартак-1
17 ноября 2019
15:10 ЦНДШ 6 : 2 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-3
16:00 Косино 5 : 0 Бриг Спартак-2
18:20 Интер 2 : 1 ВиНК ВВ-Москва Спартак-2
19:30 ЛФК Империя 2 : 2 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-1

ТУР 15

23 ноября 2019
12:30 Бриг 3 : 10 Интер Спартак-2
13:40 Витязь 1 : 4 Косино Спартак-2
18:20 Здоровая Нация 6 : 1 Колхоз Спартак-1
24 ноября 2019
14:50 Симбирск 3 : 8 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-2
16:00 Бобби Дэззлер 2 : 3 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-2
17:10 Спортинг 1 : 5 Морс Спартак-2
18:20 ВиНК ВВ-Москва 4 : 2 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
18:20 Гарант 3 : 3 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
19:30 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 3 : 4 Фора Спартак-1
22 февраля 2020
19:40 Торпедо 2 : 4 ЦНДШ Спартак-1

ТУР 16

30 ноября 2019
09:00 Колхоз 3 : 2 Спортинг Спартак-1
12:30 Морс 1 : 7 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-2
12:30 Максимум-Королёв 3 : 1 ВиНК ВВ-Москва Спартак-1
13:40 ИнтелЛайт 3 : 2 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
19:30 ЛФК Империя 7 : 4 Бриг Спартак-2
01 декабря 2019
15:10 Профком Юнайтед 0 : 4 Симбирск Спартак-3
16:00 ЦНДШ 5 : 3 Гарант Спартак-1
17:10 Косино 3 : 3 Здоровая Нация Спартак-1
17:30 Интер 2 : 6 Витязь Спартак-3
24 февраля 2020
17:10 Фора 4 : 5 Торпедо Спартак-2

ТУР 17

07 декабря 2019
09:00 Колхоз 4 : 3 Косино Спартак-1
09:00 Спортинг 2 : 9 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-2
18:20 Гарант 9 : 3 Фора Спартак-1
18:20 Здоровая Нация 1 : 2 Интер Спартак-2
08 декабря 2019
12:30 Бриг 1 : 2 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-2
12:50 Витязь 1 : 5 ЛФК Империя Спартак-3
13:40 Бобби Дэззлер 7 : 3 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
16:20 Симбирск 2 : 4 ЦНДШ Спартак-3
18:20 ВиНК ВВ-Москва 5 : 5 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-2
01 ноября 2020
18:40 Торпедо 3 : 0 Морс Спартак-3

ТУР 18

21 декабря 2019
11:20 Максимум-Королёв 2 : 2 Витязь Спартак-2
12:30 ИнтелЛайт 8 : 1 Бриг Спартак-2
12:30 Морс 3 : 7 Гарант Спартак-1
19:30 ЛФК Империя 2 : 3 Здоровая Нация Спартак-2
22 декабря 2019
11:20 Фора 3 : 2 Симбирск Спартак-1
16:00 ЦНДШ 2 : 2 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
17:10 Интер 5 : 3 Колхоз Спартак-2
18:20 Профком Юнайтед 9 : 4 ВиНК ВВ-Москва Спартак-2
12 января 2020
14:50 Косино 3 : 1 Спортинг Спартак-1
08 ноября 2020
17:10 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 3 : 2 Торпедо Спартак-1

ТУР 19

18 января 2020
11:30 Бриг 1 : 3 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-1
11:30 Спортинг 2 : 4 Торпедо Спартак-2
12:40 Бобби Дэззлер 5 : 1 Фора Спартак-1
17:20 Симбирск 3 : 5 Морс Спартак-1
19:40 Здоровая Нация 4 : 1 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-1
19 января 2020
13:40 Косино 7 : 2 Интер Спартак-1
14:50 Витязь 3 : 1 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-2
16:00 ВиНК ВВ-Москва 3 : 7 ЦНДШ Спартак-2
17:10 Колхоз 1 : 8 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
18:20 Гарант 5 : 3 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-2

ТУР 20

25 января 2020
12:40 Бобби Дэззлер 2 : 3 Морс Спартак-1
13:50 Бриг 3 : 5 ЦНДШ Спартак-2
19:40 Здоровая Нация 4 : 1 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-1
26 января 2020
12:50 Витязь 4 : 1 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-4
14:00 Симбирск 1 : 2 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-3
14:50 Косино 1 : 0 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
16:00 Спортинг 1 : 2 Интер Спартак-2
17:10 ВиНК ВВ-Москва 2 : 11 Фора Спартак-2
18:20 Гарант 10 : 1 Торпедо Спартак-1
22 февраля 2020
13:50 Колхоз 0 : 5 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-1

ТУР 21

01 февраля 2020
09:00 Профком Юнайтед 1 : 4 Здоровая Нация Спартак-1
09:00 Фора 3 : 5 Бриг Спартак-2
10:10 Максимум-Королёв 1 : 2 Косино Спартак-1
12:30 ИнтелЛайт 5 : 4 Колхоз Спартак-2
13:40 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 1 : 3 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
14:00 Спортинг 1 : 7 Гарант Спартак-3
18:20 ЛФК Империя 5 : 3 Интер Спартак-1
02 февраля 2020
13:40 Морс 5 : 4 ВиНК ВВ-Москва Спартак-1
18:20 Торпедо 5 : 4 Симбирск Спартак-1
19:30 ЦНДШ 2 : 3 Витязь Спартак-2

ТУР 22

08 февраля 2020
12:30 Бобби Дэззлер 6 : 2 Торпедо Спартак-1
17:10 ВиНК ВВ-Москва 4 : 8 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-2
18:20 Интер 0 : 4 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-2
09 февраля 2020
13:40 Бриг 4 : 4 Морс Спартак-2
14:50 Витязь 7 : 2 Фора Спартак-2
14:50 Косино 7 : 7 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-1
15:10 Симбирск 0 : 5 Гарант Спартак-3
19:30 Колхоз 5 : 7 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
22 февраля 2020
18:30 ЛФК Империя 10 : 3 Спортинг Спартак-2
18:30 Здоровая Нация 1 : 1 ЦНДШ Спартак-1

ТУР 23

15 февраля 2020
09:00 Фора 2 : 10 Здоровая Нация Спартак-2
10:10 ИнтелЛайт 2 : 3 Интер Спартак-1
13:40 Морс 0 : 3 Витязь Спартак-1
16:00 Профком Юнайтед 12 : 3 Косино Спартак-2
16:00 Максимум-Королёв 1 : 4 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
17:10 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 2 : 0 Бриг Спартак-1
16 февраля 2020
10:10 ЦНДШ 6 : 1 Колхоз Спартак-2
18:00 Спортинг 5 : 0 Симбирск Спартак-3
18:20 Гарант 6 : 3 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-1
19:30 Торпедо 1 : 3 ВиНК ВВ-Москва Спартак-1

ТУР 24

29 февраля 2020
10:10 Максимум-Королёв 4 : 4 Спортинг Спартак-2
12:30 Бобби Дэззлер 1 : 6 Симбирск Спартак-1
17:10 Интер 2 : 8 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-1
18:20 ВиНК ВВ-Москва 1 : 5 Гарант Спартак-2
19:30 Здоровая Нация 10 : 0 Морс Спартак-2
01 марта 2020
13:40 Бриг 4 : 4 Торпедо Спартак-2
14:00 Витязь 1 : 1 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-3
16:20 Колхоз 2 : 2 Фора Спартак-4
18:40 ЛФК Империя 6 : 1 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-4
19:30 Косино 5 : 2 ЦНДШ Спартак-1

ТУР 25

07 марта 2020
09:00 Фора 3 : 6 Косино Спартак-1
10:10 Спортинг 2 : 6 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-1
16:00 Симбирск 3 : 2 ВиНК ВВ-Москва Спартак-2
17:10 Профком Юнайтед 1 : 3 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
09 марта 2020
12:30 ИнтелЛайт 3 : 4 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-2
13:40 Морс 3 : 6 Колхоз Спартак-2
16:00 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 2 : 1 Здоровая Нация Спартак-2
16:00 Торпедо 5 : 3 Витязь Спартак-1
18:20 Гарант 9 : 4 Бриг Спартак-2
16 августа 2020
16:00 ЦНДШ 7 : 1 Интер Спартак-2

ТУР 26

14 марта 2020
10:10 Колхоз 3 : 1 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-1
12:30 Максимум-Королёв 2 : 1 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-1
17:10 ИнтелЛайт 2 : 3 Спортинг Спартак-1
18:20 Здоровая Нация 5 : 1 Торпедо Спартак-2
19:30 ЛФК Империя 3 : 2 ЦНДШ Спартак-2
15 марта 2020
14:50 Косино 3 : 2 Морс Спартак-1
17:10 Бриг 1 : 3 Симбирск Спартак-2
18:20 Интер 4 : 2 Фора Спартак-2
18:40 ВиНК ВВ-Москва 0 : 9 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-3
19:30 Витязь 5 : 7 Гарант Спартак-2

ТУР 27

21 марта 2020
17:10 Торпедо 8 : 2 Колхоз Спартак-1
22 марта 2020
18:20 Гарант 1 : 1 Здоровая Нация Спартак-1
21 августа 2020
23:00 Спортинг + : - ВиНК ВВ-Москва
22 августа 2020
09:00 Фора 2 : 3 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
12:30 Симбирск 4 : 2 Витязь Спартак-2
23 августа 2020
16:00 ЦНДШ 1 : 1 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-1
17:10 Профком Юнайтед 4 : 5 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-1
18:20 Бобби Дэззлер 0 : 4 Бриг Спартак-2
18:20 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 1 : 2 Косино Спартак-1
18:40 Морс 2 : 4 Интер Спартак-3

ТУР 28

28 августа 2020
23:00 Бриг + : - ВиНК ВВ-Москва
29 августа 2020
12:10 ЛФК Империя 4 : 8 Морс Спартак-3
19:30 Здоровая Нация 5 : 2 Симбирск Спартак-1
30 августа 2020
16:00 Максимум-Королёв 8 : 1 Фора Спартак-2
17:10 Профком Юнайтед 3 : 1 Спортинг Спартак-2
17:30 Интер 0 : 3 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-3
18:20 Косино 0 : 3 Торпедо Спартак-2
18:40 Витязь 1 : 1 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-3
19:30 ИнтелЛайт 3 : 4 ЦНДШ Спартак-2
20:40 Колхоз 0 : 8 Гарант Спартак-1

ТУР 29

04 сентября 2020
23:00 ВиНК ВВ-Москва - : + Витязь
05 сентября 2020
09:00 Спортинг 3 : 4 Бриг Спартак-1
11:20 Морс 1 : 2 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-2
18:20 Торпедо 3 : 1 Интер Спартак-2
18:20 Гарант 8 : 3 Косино Спартак-1
06 сентября 2020
13:40 Симбирск 2 : 2 Колхоз Спартак-1
16:00 Бобби Дэззлер 1 : 7 Здоровая Нация Спартак-2
19:30 ЦНДШ 4 : 2 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
10 октября 2020
10:10 Фора 2 : 5 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-1
01 ноября 2020
17:10 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 5 : 2 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1

ТУР 30

11 сентября 2020
23:00 Здоровая Нация + : - ВиНК ВВ-Москва
12 сентября 2020
09:10 Колхоз 3 : 2 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-3
13:50 ЛФК Империя 4 : 3 Торпедо Спартак-3
17:20 Интер 4 : 8 Гарант Спартак-3
13 сентября 2020
16:00 Максимум-Королёв 5 : 2 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-1
18:40 ИнтелЛайт 4 : 5 Морс Спартак-3
19:30 ЦНДШ 9 : 0 Спортинг Спартак-2
31 октября 2020
10:10 Профком Юнайтед 7 : 5 Фора Спартак-1
14:50 Витязь 4 : 4 Бриг Спартак-2
14:50 Косино 4 : 4 Симбирск Спартак-1

ТУР 31

18 сентября 2020
23:00 ВиНК ВВ-Москва - : + Колхоз
19 сентября 2020
09:00 Фора 2 : 9 ЦНДШ Спартак-1
11:20 Бриг 0 : 3 Здоровая Нация Спартак-1
12:30 Морс 4 : 5 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
20:00 Спортинг 1 : 4 Витязь Спартак-1
20 сентября 2020
14:00 Симбирск 3 : 0 Интер Спартак-3
14:50 Бобби Дэззлер 3 : 4 Косино Спартак-2
16:00 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 6 : 7 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-2
18:20 Гарант 5 : 2 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
18:20 Торпедо 6 : 3 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-1

ТУР 32

25 сентября 2020
23:00 Косино + : - ВиНК ВВ-Москва
26 сентября 2020
09:00 Фора 0 : 2 Спортинг Спартак-2
09:00 Колхоз 2 : 9 Бриг Спартак-1
18:20 ЛФК Империя 3 : 4 Симбирск Спартак-1
27 сентября 2020
16:00 Максимум-Королёв 3 : 1 Гарант Спартак-1
16:00 ИнтелЛайт 5 : 0 Торпедо Спартак-2
17:10 Профком Юнайтед 2 : 5 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-2
18:40 Интер 3 : 1 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-3
19:30 ЦНДШ 3 : 0 Морс Спартак-2
01 ноября 2020
19:30 Здоровая Нация 1 : 3 Витязь Спартак-2

ТУР 33

02 октября 2020
23:00 ВиНК ВВ-Москва - : + Интер
03 октября 2020
11:20 Бриг 2 : 2 Косино Спартак-1
13:40 Бобби Дэззлер 1 : 4 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
17:10 Витязь 7 : 2 Колхоз Спартак-1
04 октября 2020
13:40 Симбирск 3 : 5 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-2
17:10 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 4 : 1 ЦНДШ Спартак-1
18:20 Морс 4 : 7 Фора Спартак-2
18:40 Гарант 4 : 1 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-3
19:30 Торпедо 4 : 1 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
19:50 Спортинг 2 : 4 Здоровая Нация Спартак-4

ТУР 34

09 октября 2020
23:00 ЛФК Империя + : - ВиНК ВВ-Москва
10 октября 2020
11:20 Косино 6 : 5 Витязь Спартак-1
13:40 Морс 4 : 2 Спортинг Спартак-1
18:20 ЦНДШ 12 : 1 Торпедо Спартак-2
11 октября 2020
14:50 Максимум-Королёв 0 : 1 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
17:10 Профком Юнайтед 3 : 6 Гарант Спартак-2
19:30 Колхоз 2 : 5 Здоровая Нация Спартак-1
19:50 Интер 3 : 1 Бриг Спартак-3
01 ноября 2020
12:30 ИнтелЛайт 7 : 2 Симбирск Спартак-2
04 ноября 2020
10:10 Фора 2 : 5 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-1

ТУР 35

16 октября 2020
23:00 ВиНК ВВ-Москва - : + Максимум-Королёв
17 октября 2020
11:20 Бриг 6 : 1 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
12:30 Бобби Дэззлер 5 : 4 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-1
18 октября 2020
10:10 Спортинг 5 : 5 Колхоз Спартак-1
14:50 Витязь 5 : 3 Интер Спартак-1
17:10 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 10 : 3 Морс Спартак-2
18:20 Гарант 2 : 3 ЦНДШ Спартак-2
18:40 Симбирск 3 : 2 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-4
19:30 Торпедо 12 : 1 Фора Спартак-2
04 ноября 2020
19:30 Здоровая Нация 1 : 3 Косино Спартак-1

ТУР 36

23 октября 2020
23:00 ИнтелЛайт + : - ВиНК ВВ-Москва
24 октября 2020
09:00 Фора 4 : 9 Гарант Спартак-2
10:10 Профком Юнайтед 1 : 1 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-1
12:30 Морс 4 : 2 Торпедо Спартак-1
18:20 ЦНДШ 6 : 4 Симбирск Спартак-1
25 октября 2020
14:50 Максимум-Королёв 4 : 3 Бриг Спартак-2
16:00 Косино 9 : 2 Колхоз Спартак-2
17:10 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 2 : 1 Спортинг Спартак-2
18:20 Интер 0 : 5 Здоровая Нация Спартак-2
04 ноября 2020
19:30 ЛФК Империя 5 : 2 Витязь Спартак-2

ТУР 37

06 ноября 2020
23:00 ВиНК ВВ-Москва - : + Профком Юнайтед
07 ноября 2020
10:10 Колхоз 5 : 1 Интер Спартак-1
17:10 Витязь 2 : 0 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-1
19:30 Торпедо 2 : 3 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-2
08 ноября 2020
12:30 Спортинг 0 : 3 Косино Спартак-1
13:40 Бриг 5 : 5 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-2
14:50 Симбирск 6 : 3 Фора Спартак-2
17:10 Бобби Дэззлер 2 : 9 ЦНДШ Спартак-2
18:20 Гарант 6 : 3 Морс Спартак-2
19:30 Здоровая Нация + : - ЛФК Империя Спартак-2

ТУР 38

13 ноября 2020
23:00 ЦНДШ + : - ВиНК ВВ-Москва
14 ноября 2020
09:00 ЛФК Империя 2 : 3 Колхоз Спартак-1
10:10 Профком Юнайтед 0 : 8 Бриг Спартак-1
10:10 Фора 4 : 4 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
15 ноября 2020
12:30 Максимум-Королёв 4 : 6 Здоровая Нация Спартак-2
14:50 ИнтелЛайт 11 : 3 Витязь Спартак-2
16:00 Морс 1 : 2 Симбирск Спартак-1
17:10 Интер 5 : 7 Косино Спартак-2
17:10 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 3 : 1 Гарант Спартак-1
18:20 Торпедо 4 : 0 Спортинг Спартак-1

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 31 84
2 Восток-Сервис 31 76
3 Юрген 31 69
4 Селтик-2 31 63
5 Дизайн-Связист 31 53
6 Квазар 31 46
7 Трансгарант 31 46
8 Дорстройсити 26 38
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Здор. Нация 38 93
2 ЦНДШ 38 89
3 Гарант 38 82
4 Косино 38 80
5 Максимум 38 72
6 Витязь 38 64
7 ФК Ю. Гаврилова 38 63
8 Торпедо 38 63
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 ДИСА 42 104
2 Экспресс 42 100
3 Брикфорд 42 92
4 Гарпастум 42 85
5 Фрезер 42 84
6 ЭВОЛВ 42 80
7 Рольф 42 75
8 НПЦ Лидер 42 67
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 42 106
2 Москва 42 93
3 Р-16 42 92
4 Сок. Гора 42 91
5 РЖДП 42 87
6 Стандарт 42 86
7 Перв. фронт 42 81
8 ЛФКБ 42 78
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 34 96
2 ВИМ-АВИА 34 88
3 Империя-Д 34 68
4 Гвардия 34 63
5 Эрствак-Д 34 55
6 Мордовия 34 54
7 Морс-Д 34 54
8 Легион Керчь 34 47
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Норэнс 34 85
2 Регион-13-Д 34 83
3 Гарант-Д 34 79
4 Академик 34 73
5 Атлант 34 71
6 Мол. гвардия 34 66
7 Ханой-Москва 34 56
8 Эйт мэн 34 47
Вся таблица >>