Pixel

(2019 - 2020) Кубок Вызова: плей-офф

1/8 финала

2019, 28 июля, 16:00 Аэротрейд (В) 2 : 12 Восточный Легион (В) Спартак-1
2019, 28 июля, 16:00 Росжелдорпроект (В) 3 : 2 Раш (В) Спартак-2
2019, 28 июля, 17:10 Симбирск (В) 2 : 1 Медовый (В) Спартак-2
2019, 28 июля, 17:10 Первомайский фронт (В) 4 : 12 Железный Феликс (В) Спартак-1
2019, 28 июля, 18:20 Спортинг (В) 10 : 1 Гвардия (В) Спартак-2
2019, 28 июля, 18:20 Р-16 (В) 4 : 0 Вираж (В) Спартак-1
2019, 28 июля, 19:30 Энергетик (В) 3 : 6 ЛФКБ (В) Спартак-1
2019, 28 июля, 19:30 МНИИПА (В) 8 : 1 Братислава (В) Спартак-2

1/4 финала

2019, 04 августа, 14:50 Восточный Легион (В) 2 : 1 Росжелдорпроект (В) Спартак-1
2019, 04 августа, 16:00 Симбирск (В) 2:(2) : 2:(1) ЛФКБ (В) Спартак-1
2019, 04 августа, 17:10 Железный Феликс (В) 4 : 3 Р-16 (В) Спартак-1
2019, 04 августа, 18:20 МНИИПА (В) 3:(0) : 3:(2) Спортинг (В) Спартак-1

1/2 финала

2019, 10 августа, 09:50 Восточный Легион (В) 0 : 1 Спортинг (В) Спартак-1
2019, 10 августа, 11:00 Симбирск (В) 5:(5) : 5:(4) Железный Феликс (В) Спартак-1

Финал

2019, 11 августа, 19:00 Спортинг (В) 3:(7) : 3:(6) Симбирск (В) Спартак-1

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 13 36
2 Селтик-2 14 36
3 Веспрем 12 31
4 Восток-Сервис 14 27
5 Здор. Нация 14 26
6 Дизайн-Связист 14 24
7 Трансгарант 12 21
8 ЦНДШ 14 17
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ДИСА 20 48
2 Аутсайдер 20 46
3 Гарант 19 46
4 ЛЕБО 19 44
5 Рольф 19 38
6 РИМ 19 36
7 ИнтелЛайт 19 34
8 Торпедо 19 31
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Легион Керчь 20 57
2 Атлант 20 42
3 РЖДП 20 41
4 Сок. Гора 19 40
5 ЛФКБ 19 39
6 НПЦ Лидер 20 39
7 Фора 20 37
8 НК-Дивизия 20 36
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Предатор 20 57
2 ЭВОЛВ 20 44
3 Перв. фронт 20 40
4 Бриг 19 38
5 Брикфорд 18 36
6 Брексит 20 35
7 Прайм 20 33
8 Спортинг 20 31
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 21 58
2 Гарант-Д 21 50
3 Жел. Феликс-Д 21 40
4 Регион-13-Д 21 38
5 Роуд Групп 21 37
6 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 21 36
7 Ювенко 20 36
8 Раш 20 35
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ВИМ-АВИА 21 58
2 Черкизово 20 51
3 Норэнс 19 45
4 РЖДП-Д 20 38
5 Империя-Д 21 37
6 Братислава 20 29
7 Гудс 20 26
8 Легион 2012 20 22
Вся таблица >>