Pixel

Второй дивизион A: календарь

ТУР 1

17 августа 2019
12:00 Прайм 5 : 9 Брикфорд Спартак-2
12:00 КБК 0 : 11 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
13:10 ЭВОЛВ 4 : 1 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
18 августа 2019
10:10 Голден 1 : 10 ДИСА Спартак-2
10:10 Рольф 5 : 1 Скуадра Спартак-1
14:50 Хаста 1 : 3 Энергетик Спартак-2
17:10 Вираж 1 : 3 НК-Дивизия Спартак-1
17:30 Восход 1 : 1 Чума востока Спартак-3
19:30 Ярославка 3 : 5 Фрезер Спартак-1
19:50 Комман 2 : 1 Гарпастум Спартак-3
20:40 Русь 4 : 3 Русичи Москва Спартак-1

ТУР 2

24 августа 2019
11:20 Экспресс Москва 10 : 4 Восход Спартак-3
14:50 Скуадра 2 : 3 Русь Спартак-2
16:00 ДИСА 3 : 1 Комман Спартак-1
18:20 НПЦ Лидер 1 : 4 Вираж Спартак-1
25 августа 2019
12:50 НК-Дивизия 4 : 3 Голден Спартак-3
14:00 Ярославка 2 : 3 Прайм Спартак-3
15:10 Брикфорд 5 : 1 КБК Спартак-4
16:20 Русичи Москва 8 : 6 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-4
17:30 Гарпастум 7 : 3 Хаста Спартак-3
18:20 Чума востока 2 : 2 Рольф Спартак-2
19:50 Энергетик 1 : 0 Фрезер Спартак-3

ТУР 3

31 августа 2019
11:20 Хаста 4 : 2 ДИСА Спартак-2
12:30 ЭВОЛВ 6 : 3 Скуадра Спартак-1
01 сентября 2019
10:10 Голден 4 : 4 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-2
10:30 Рольф 1 : 10 Экспресс Москва Спартак-3
11:20 Фрезер 5 : 4 Прайм Спартак-1
12:30 КБК 6 : 1 Ярославка Спартак-2
14:50 Вираж 3 : 5 Русичи Москва Спартак-2
15:10 Восход 1 : 2 Брикфорд Спартак-3
18:40 Русь 3 : 3 Чума востока Спартак-3
20:40 Комман 7 : 2 НК-Дивизия Спартак-2
20:40 Энергетик 3 : 3 Гарпастум Спартак-1

ТУР 4

07 сентября 2019
09:00 Экспресс Москва 10 : 3 Русь Спартак-2
10:10 Прайм 4 : 2 КБК Спартак-2
11:20 Чума востока 2 : 4 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
16:00 Скуадра 2 : 6 Вираж Спартак-2
17:10 ДИСА 5 : 2 Энергетик Спартак-2
18:20 НК-Дивизия 5 : 5 Хаста Спартак-2
19:30 Русичи Москва 5 : 5 Голден Спартак-2
08 сентября 2019
09:00 НПЦ Лидер 3 : 0 Комман Спартак-2
13:40 Ярославка 2 : 3 Восход Спартак-2
18:40 Гарпастум 0 : 3 Фрезер Спартак-4
19:30 Брикфорд 3 : 1 Рольф Спартак-2

ТУР 5

14 сентября 2019
11:20 ЭВОЛВ 0 : 1 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
15 сентября 2019
10:10 Рольф 8 : 2 Ярославка Спартак-2
11:20 Хаста 3 : 4 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
12:30 Голден 2 : 7 Скуадра Спартак-2
15:10 Фрезер 1 : 1 КБК Спартак-3
16:20 Гарпастум 1 : 4 ДИСА Спартак-3
18:40 Восход 3 : 2 Прайм Спартак-4
19:30 Энергетик 9 : 0 НК-Дивизия Спартак-1
19:50 Русь 0 : 5 Брикфорд Спартак-4
20:40 Вираж 1 : 3 Чума востока Спартак-2
21:00 Комман 5 : 0 Русичи Москва Спартак-4

ТУР 6

21 сентября 2019
11:20 Прайм 6 : 1 Рольф Спартак-1
16:00 Русичи Москва 3 : 7 Хаста Спартак-1
19:30 НК-Дивизия - : + Гарпастум Спартак-2
22 сентября 2019
09:00 НПЦ Лидер 5 : 5 Энергетик Спартак-2
13:40 Скуадра 1 : 5 Комман Спартак-2
14:00 Ярославка 1 : 3 Русь Спартак-4
18:20 ДИСА 3 : 6 Фрезер Спартак-2
18:40 Брикфорд 3 : 1 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-4
19:50 Чума востока 2 : 2 Голден Спартак-3
21:00 Экспресс Москва 4 : 1 Вираж Спартак-4
09 ноября 2019
10:10 КБК 3 : 4 Восход Спартак-2

ТУР 7

29 сентября 2019
10:10 ЭВОЛВ 8 : 4 Ярославка Спартак-2
10:10 Голден 3 : 14 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
16:00 Хаста 3 : 0 Скуадра Спартак-2
16:20 Гарпастум 4 : 2 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-4
17:30 Рольф 3 : 3 КБК Спартак-4
18:20 Энергетик 5 : 4 Русичи Москва Спартак-2
18:40 Фрезер 6 : 3 Восход Спартак-4
19:30 Русь 3 : 1 Прайм Спартак-1
20:40 Вираж 2 : 3 Брикфорд Спартак-1
21:00 Комман 2 : 1 Чума востока Спартак-3
10 ноября 2019
16:20 ДИСА 8 : 1 НК-Дивизия Спартак-3

ТУР 8

05 октября 2019
10:10 Прайм 1 : 2 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
11:40 КБК 3 : 3 Русь Спартак-3
12:30 Чума востока 2 : 5 Хаста Спартак-1
13:40 Брикфорд 4 : 1 Голден Спартак-1
18:20 Русичи Москва 3 : 5 Гарпастум Спартак-1
06 октября 2019
09:00 НПЦ Лидер 0 : 0 ДИСА Спартак-2
13:40 Экспресс Москва 8 : 5 Комман Спартак-2
14:00 Скуадра 6 : 6 Энергетик Спартак-4
15:10 Ярославка 0 : 3 Вираж Спартак-3
18:20 НК-Дивизия 1 : 3 Фрезер Спартак-2
18:40 Восход 3 : 2 Рольф Спартак-4

ТУР 9

12 октября 2019
11:40 ЭВОЛВ 3 : 1 КБК Спартак-3
18:20 ДИСА 7 : 4 Русичи Москва Спартак-2
13 октября 2019
16:00 Гарпастум 3 : 3 Скуадра Спартак-2
17:10 НК-Дивизия 1 : 2 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-2
17:10 Хаста 3 : 5 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
17:30 Вираж 1 : 1 Прайм Спартак-3
18:20 Русь 2 : 1 Восход Спартак-1
18:40 Фрезер 3 : 0 Рольф Спартак-3
19:30 Комман 3 : 1 Брикфорд Спартак-1
19:50 Голден 5 : 4 Ярославка Спартак-4
19:50 Энергетик 0 : 5 Чума востока Спартак-3

ТУР 10

19 октября 2019
11:20 КБК 2 : 2 Вираж Спартак-1
13:40 Восход 4 : 3 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
14:50 Прайм 3 : 3 Голден Спартак-2
17:10 Чума востока 2 : 4 Гарпастум Спартак-1
18:40 Русичи Москва 4 : 0 НК-Дивизия Спартак-3
20 октября 2019
09:00 Рольф 4 : 3 Русь Спартак-2
14:00 Ярославка 1 : 7 Комман Спартак-3
15:10 Скуадра 2 : 9 ДИСА Спартак-4
18:20 Экспресс Москва 8 : 3 Энергетик Спартак-2
18:40 Брикфорд 2 : 3 Хаста Спартак-4
18:40 НПЦ Лидер 3 : 2 Фрезер Спартак-3

ТУР 11

26 октября 2019
10:10 Хаста 9 : 1 Ярославка Спартак-1
11:20 ЭВОЛВ 6 : 5 Рольф Спартак-2
17:30 НПЦ Лидер + : - Русичи Москва Спартак-3
18:20 ДИСА 1 : 2 Чума востока Спартак-2
27 октября 2019
12:30 Комман 0 : 2 Прайм Спартак-1
16:00 НК-Дивизия 3 : 3 Скуадра Спартак-2
16:20 Фрезер 2 : 1 Русь Спартак-3
17:30 Гарпастум 5 : 3 Экспресс Москва Спартак-3
18:40 Голден 3 : 3 КБК Спартак-4
18:40 Вираж 2 : 3 Восход Спартак-3
19:50 Энергетик 0 : 1 Брикфорд Спартак-3

ТУР 12

02 ноября 2019
10:30 КБК 7 : 4 Комман Спартак-4
11:40 Прайм 4 : 3 Хаста Спартак-3
18:20 Чума востока 3 : 4 НК-Дивизия Спартак-1
18:40 Скуадра 1 : 6 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-3
19:30 Русь 2 : 4 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
03 ноября 2019
16:00 Ярославка 6 : 5 Энергетик Спартак-1
19:30 Экспресс Москва 7 : 3 ДИСА Спартак-1
19:30 Брикфорд 2 : 5 Гарпастум Спартак-2
04 ноября 2019
19:30 Русичи Москва 2 : 2 Фрезер Спартак-1
26 января 2020
13:40 Восход 2 : 4 Голден Спартак-2
02 февраля 2020
10:10 Рольф 3 : 2 Вираж Спартак-2

ТУР 13

16 ноября 2019
17:30 Комман 1 : 1 Восход Спартак-3
19:30 ДИСА 2 : 1 Брикфорд Спартак-1
19:50 Русичи Москва 6 : 2 Скуадра Спартак-3
17 ноября 2019
12:50 Фрезер 0 : 0 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-3
13:40 Хаста 7 : 3 КБК Спартак-2
16:20 НК-Дивизия 0 : 10 Экспресс Москва Спартак-3
17:30 Гарпастум 7 : 1 Ярославка Спартак-4
18:40 НПЦ Лидер 2 : 1 Чума востока Спартак-3
19:30 Голден 7 : 2 Рольф Спартак-2
19:50 Вираж 4 : 2 Русь Спартак-3
19:50 Энергетик 4 : 2 Прайм Спартак-4

ТУР 14

23 ноября 2019
10:10 Прайм 6 : 4 Гарпастум Спартак-2
11:20 Скуадра 3 : 4 Фрезер Спартак-2
24 ноября 2019
09:00 ЭВОЛВ 4 : 2 Вираж Спартак-2
09:00 Русь 3 : 1 Голден Спартак-1
10:30 Рольф 6 : 2 Комман Спартак-3
12:50 Восход 1 : 4 Хаста Спартак-3
15:10 Ярославка 0 : 15 ДИСА Спартак-4
17:30 Брикфорд 1 : 0 НК-Дивизия Спартак-3
18:40 Чума востока 5 : 3 Русичи Москва Спартак-3
19:30 Экспресс Москва 3 : 2 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-2
26 января 2020
11:20 КБК 2 : 3 Энергетик Спартак-2

ТУР 15

30 ноября 2019
09:20 ДИСА 8 : 1 Прайм Спартак-3
10:30 Хаста 1 : 2 Рольф Спартак-4
18:40 Русичи Москва - : + Экспресс Москва Спартак-3
19:30 НПЦ Лидер 5 : 1 Брикфорд Спартак-1
01 декабря 2019
13:40 Гарпастум 3 : 2 КБК Спартак-2
14:50 Скуадра 3 : 2 Чума востока Спартак-2
16:20 Фрезер 0 : 1 Вираж Спартак-4
18:40 НК-Дивизия 3 : 0 Ярославка Спартак-3
19:30 Голден 3 : 2 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
19:50 Энергетик 5 : 1 Восход Спартак-4
25 января 2020
19:40 Комман 5 : 2 Русь Спартак-2

ТУР 16

07 декабря 2019
10:30 Прайм 6 : 0 НК-Дивизия Спартак-3
11:20 ЭВОЛВ 7 : 2 Комман Спартак-2
11:40 КБК 1 : 5 ДИСА Спартак-3
12:30 Чума востока 2 : 3 Фрезер Спартак-2
14:50 Брикфорд + : - Русичи Москва Спартак-2
08 декабря 2019
09:00 Рольф 5 : 1 Энергетик Спартак-1
14:00 Восход 1 : 3 Гарпастум Спартак-4
16:00 Вираж 2 : 4 Голден Спартак-2
16:20 Ярославка 2 : 9 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-4
17:10 Экспресс Москва 11 : 2 Скуадра Спартак-1
17:30 Русь 1 : 7 Хаста Спартак-3

ТУР 17

21 декабря 2019
09:20 ДИСА 2 : 1 Восход Спартак-4
10:30 Хаста 0 : 3 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-3
11:20 НК-Дивизия 2 : 5 КБК Спартак-1
12:50 Чума востока 1 : 10 Экспресс Москва Спартак-3
16:00 НПЦ Лидер 3 : 3 Прайм Спартак-2
22 декабря 2019
13:40 Фрезер 3 : 4 Голден Спартак-1
14:50 Гарпастум 2 : 3 Рольф Спартак-1
16:20 Комман 0 : 4 Вираж Спартак-3
17:30 Скуадра 2 : 4 Брикфорд Спартак-4
19:30 Русичи Москва 5 : 2 Ярославка Спартак-2
19:50 Энергетик 3 : 2 Русь Спартак-3

ТУР 18

11 января 2020
11:20 КБК 3 : 0 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
12:30 ЭВОЛВ 4 : 3 Энергетик Спартак-2
12 января 2020
09:00 Рольф 4 : 4 ДИСА Спартак-1
10:10 Русь 0 : 7 Гарпастум Спартак-1
13:40 Ярославка 2 : 7 Скуадра Спартак-1
14:50 Брикфорд 3 : 3 Чума востока Спартак-2
16:00 Восход 3 : 4 НК-Дивизия Спартак-2
16:00 Экспресс Москва 7 : 2 Фрезер Спартак-1
17:10 Голден 7 : 4 Комман Спартак-1
18:20 Прайм 2 : 6 Русичи Москва Спартак-1
19:30 Вираж 2 : 3 Хаста Спартак-2

ТУР 19

18 января 2020
09:10 ДИСА 6 : 0 Русь Спартак-1
10:20 Хаста 2 : 5 Голден Спартак-2
13:50 Гарпастум 3 : 2 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
15:00 Скуадра 6 : 7 Прайм Спартак-1
18:30 Русичи Москва 7 : 9 КБК Спартак-2
19 января 2020
09:00 Энергетик 1 : 0 Вираж Спартак-1
13:40 Чума востока 4 : 1 Ярославка Спартак-2
15:10 Фрезер 6 : 2 Комман Спартак-3
16:20 НК-Дивизия 2 : 2 Рольф Спартак-4
17:30 Экспресс Москва 4 : 3 Брикфорд Спартак-3
18:40 НПЦ Лидер 3 : 0 Восход Спартак-4

ТУР 20

25 января 2020
09:10 Прайм 2 : 3 Чума востока Спартак-2
12:40 Ярославка 7 : 11 Экспресс Москва Спартак-2
17:20 Голден 2 : 3 Энергетик Спартак-2
26 января 2020
09:20 Рольф 1 : 0 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-3
10:10 Комман 3 : 5 Хаста Спартак-2
10:30 ЭВОЛВ 1 : 6 ДИСА Спартак-4
11:20 Восход 3 : 3 Русичи Москва Спартак-1
12:30 КБК 7 : 5 Скуадра Спартак-2
16:20 Русь 1 : 0 НК-Дивизия Спартак-4
18:20 Брикфорд 3 : 3 Фрезер Спартак-2
19:30 Вираж 1 : 4 Гарпастум Спартак-1

ТУР 21

01 февраля 2020
09:20 ДИСА 4 : 1 Вираж Спартак-4
10:10 Русичи Москва 9 : 3 Рольф Спартак-2
12:30 Чума востока 2 : 4 КБК Спартак-1
12:50 Гарпастум 3 : 3 Голден Спартак-3
12:50 Скуадра 2 : 2 Восход Спартак-4
14:50 Фрезер + : - Хаста Спартак-1
02 февраля 2020
14:50 НК-Дивизия 5 : 5 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
17:10 Экспресс Москва 6 : 7 Прайм Спартак-2
18:00 Брикфорд 7 : 2 Ярославка Спартак-4
19:10 НПЦ Лидер 6 : 3 Русь Спартак-3
19:30 Энергетик 7 : 3 Комман Спартак-1

ТУР 22

08 февраля 2020
11:20 Гарпастум 4 : 1 Комман Спартак-1
11:40 Чума востока 0 : 1 Восход Спартак-3
16:00 Скуадра 3 : 6 Рольф Спартак-1
19:30 Русичи Москва 12 : 2 Русь Спартак-2
09 февраля 2020
09:00 НПЦ Лидер 2 : 2 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
11:20 ДИСА 11 : 2 Голден Спартак-1
17:10 Экспресс Москва 9 : 1 КБК Спартак-2
17:30 НК-Дивизия 1 : 2 Вираж Спартак-3
17:30 Брикфорд 4 : 1 Прайм Спартак-4
18:40 Фрезер 6 : 2 Ярославка Спартак-4
18:40 Энергетик 2 : 4 Хаста Спартак-3

ТУР 23

15 февраля 2020
09:20 Хаста 0 : 1 Гарпастум Спартак-3
10:30 Прайм 2 : 2 Ярославка Спартак-3
11:20 КБК 0 : 8 Брикфорд Спартак-1
19:30 Русь 1 : 7 Скуадра Спартак-2
16 февраля 2020
09:00 Рольф 8 : 1 Чума востока Спартак-1
11:20 Восход 1 : 5 Экспресс Москва Спартак-2
17:10 Фрезер 5 : 1 Энергетик Спартак-1
19:10 ЭВОЛВ 7 : 3 Русичи Москва Спартак-3
19:10 Комман 2 : 9 ДИСА Спартак-4
20:20 Голден 1 : 2 НК-Дивизия Спартак-3
20:20 Вираж 2 : 2 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-4

ТУР 24

22 февраля 2020
08:00 Ярославка 3 : 1 КБК Спартак-1
10:20 Экспресс Москва 9 : 3 Рольф Спартак-1
13:50 Чума востока 3 : 0 Русь Спартак-2
23 февраля 2020
12:30 Брикфорд 5 : 3 Восход Спартак-2
24 февраля 2020
13:40 НК-Дивизия 3 : 5 Комман Спартак-2
16:20 Гарпастум 6 : 1 Энергетик Спартак-4
16:20 ДИСА 5 : 1 Хаста Спартак-3
17:30 Прайм 3 : 5 Фрезер Спартак-4
19:30 НПЦ Лидер 4 : 1 Голден Спартак-2
19:50 Скуадра 3 : 0 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-4
07 марта 2020
12:50 Русичи Москва 1 : 2 Вираж Спартак-3

ТУР 25

01 марта 2020
10:30 Фрезер 3 : 2 Гарпастум Спартак-3
11:20 Восход 2 : 1 Ярославка Спартак-2
11:20 Хаста 10 : 5 НК-Дивизия Спартак-1
11:40 Рольф 1 : 1 Брикфорд Спартак-4
12:30 Русь 4 : 7 Экспресс Москва Спартак-2
12:50 Вираж 1 : 2 Скуадра Спартак-3
17:30 Голден 1 : 3 Русичи Москва Спартак-4
18:20 Энергетик 1 : 3 ДИСА Спартак-1
19:50 ЭВОЛВ 0 : 1 Чума востока Спартак-3
20:40 Комман 2 : 1 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
07 марта 2020
14:00 КБК 1 : 6 Прайм Спартак-4

ТУР 26

07 марта 2020
09:20 Экспресс Москва 6 : 3 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-3
11:20 Русичи Москва 7 : 4 Комман Спартак-2
11:40 Ярославка 1 : 3 Рольф Спартак-3
15:10 Чума востока 6 : 3 Вираж Спартак-3
15:10 Прайм 4 : 1 Восход Спартак-4
08 марта 2020
17:10 Брикфорд 2 : 1 Русь Спартак-1
09 марта 2020
14:50 КБК 4 : 4 Фрезер Спартак-2
17:30 НК-Дивизия 0 : 8 Энергетик Спартак-3
18:40 Скуадра 1 : 3 Голден Спартак-3
19:30 НПЦ Лидер 7 : 1 Хаста Спартак-2
16 августа 2020
17:10 ДИСА 12 : 2 Гарпастум Спартак-2

ТУР 27

14 марта 2020
09:00 Рольф 2 : 4 Прайм Спартак-2
12:30 Фрезер 0 : 3 ДИСА Спартак-2
17:30 Комман 4 : 5 Скуадра Спартак-3
15 марта 2020
12:30 Восход 4 : 2 КБК Спартак-2
13:40 Гарпастум 5 : 5 НК-Дивизия Спартак-2
14:00 Русь 9 : 2 Ярославка Спартак-3
17:30 Энергетик 8 : 1 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-3
18:40 ЭВОЛВ 2 : 2 Брикфорд Спартак-4
19:50 Голден 7 : 1 Чума востока Спартак-3
19:50 Вираж 2 : 1 Экспресс Москва Спартак-4
15 августа 2020
10:10 Хаста 1 : 7 Русичи Москва Спартак-1

ТУР 28

21 марта 2020
16:00 Чума востока 0 : 2 Комман Спартак-2
20:40 НПЦ Лидер 2 : 1 Гарпастум Спартак-1
22 марта 2020
14:50 Скуадра 2 : 2 Хаста Спартак-1
19:30 НК-Дивизия 0 : 7 ДИСА Спартак-2
20:40 Русичи Москва 4 : 4 Энергетик Спартак-1
20:40 Брикфорд 2 : 7 Вираж Спартак-2
15 августа 2020
09:00 Ярославка 4 : 5 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
18:20 Экспресс Москва 9 : 7 Голден Спартак-1
16 августа 2020
13:40 Прайм 6 : 1 Русь Спартак-1
19:30 Восход 1 : 5 Фрезер Спартак-2
04 ноября 2020
09:00 КБК 2 : 7 Рольф Спартак-1

ТУР 29

22 августа 2020
10:10 Хаста 1 : 3 Чума востока Спартак-1
16:00 Голден 7 : 6 Брикфорд Спартак-2
23 августа 2020
15:10 Русь 2 : 2 КБК Спартак-3
16:20 Фрезер 1 : 1 НК-Дивизия Спартак-3
17:10 Гарпастум 1 : 6 Русичи Москва Спартак-2
18:40 Вираж 10 : 2 Ярославка Спартак-4
19:30 ЭВОЛВ 3 : 2 Прайм Спартак-2
20:40 Комман 4 : 5 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
21:00 Энергетик 0 : 2 Скуадра Спартак-3
21:00 Рольф + : - Восход Спартак-4
04 ноября 2020
11:20 ДИСА 9 : 0 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-2

ТУР 30

28 августа 2020
23:00 Экспресс Москва + : - Хаста
29 августа 2020
09:50 КБК 0 : 3 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-4
30 августа 2020
12:30 Восход 6 : 1 Русь Спартак-1
13:40 Рольф 4 : 1 Фрезер Спартак-1
14:50 Прайм 0 : 3 Вираж Спартак-1
16:20 Ярославка 6 : 4 Голден Спартак-4
18:40 Русичи Москва 0 : 16 ДИСА Спартак-4
19:50 Брикфорд 5 : 0 Комман Спартак-3
19:50 Скуадра 1 : 2 Гарпастум Спартак-4
18 октября 2020
16:00 НПЦ Лидер 4 : 1 НК-Дивизия Спартак-1
04 ноября 2020
09:00 Чума востока 2 : 4 Энергетик Спартак-2

ТУР 31

05 сентября 2020
17:10 Комман 9 : 3 Ярославка Спартак-1
06 сентября 2020
13:40 Вираж 6 : 3 КБК Спартак-2
14:50 Русь 1 : 4 Рольф Спартак-2
16:20 Фрезер 2 : 1 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-3
17:10 Гарпастум 2 : 1 Чума востока Спартак-2
17:30 ДИСА 8 : 2 Скуадра Спартак-4
18:40 Хаста 3 : 3 Брикфорд Спартак-3
18:40 НК-Дивизия 4 : 6 Русичи Москва Спартак-4
21:00 Энергетик 3 : 7 Экспресс Москва Спартак-3
25 октября 2020
16:20 ЭВОЛВ 5 : 1 Восход Спартак-3
08 ноября 2020
18:40 Голден 3 : 6 Прайм Спартак-4

ТУР 32

12 сентября 2020
08:00 Русичи Москва 2 : 6 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-3
10:20 Ярославка 1 : 10 Хаста Спартак-4
13 сентября 2020
11:20 Восход 2 : 3 Вираж Спартак-2
12:30 Чума востока 0 : 6 ДИСА Спартак-2
13:40 Скуадра 3 : 3 НК-Дивизия Спартак-1
14:50 КБК 2 : 4 Голден Спартак-1
15:10 Рольф 2 : 5 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-4
16:00 Русь 3 : 4 Фрезер Спартак-2
17:30 Экспресс Москва 2 : 5 Гарпастум Спартак-4
19:50 Брикфорд 8 : 2 Энергетик Спартак-3
04 ноября 2020
18:20 Прайм 7 : 0 Комман Спартак-2

ТУР 33

19 сентября 2020
10:30 Хаста 3 : 6 Прайм Спартак-4
12:30 Фрезер + : - Русичи Москва Спартак-1
14:50 ДИСА 8 : 6 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
20:00 НПЦ Лидер 2 : 3 Скуадра Спартак-2
20 сентября 2020
17:10 Гарпастум 0 : 2 Брикфорд Спартак-1
17:30 Голден 3 : 4 Восход Спартак-4
17:30 НК-Дивизия 0 : 1 Чума востока Спартак-3
18:40 Комман 3 : 1 КБК Спартак-4
19:30 Вираж 1 : 6 Рольф Спартак-1
19:30 ЭВОЛВ 2 : 2 Русь Спартак-2
19:50 Энергетик 5 : 1 Ярославка Спартак-4

ТУР 34

26 сентября 2020
10:10 КБК + : - Хаста Спартак-2
27 сентября 2020
12:30 Восход 2 : 0 Комман Спартак-2
13:40 Русь 3 : 3 Вираж Спартак-2
14:00 Рольф 7 : 4 Голден Спартак-4
14:50 Чума востока 1 : 2 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-2
17:30 Брикфорд 6 : 4 ДИСА Спартак-3
19:30 Прайм 5 : 5 Энергетик Спартак-1
19:50 Скуадра 11 : 3 Русичи Москва Спартак-4
20:40 ЭВОЛВ 2 : 1 Фрезер Спартак-1
21:00 Экспресс Москва 16 : 1 НК-Дивизия Спартак-4
21:00 Ярославка 2 : 9 Гарпастум Спартак-3

ТУР 35

02 октября 2020
23:00 Хаста - : + Восход
03 октября 2020
09:00 Русичи Москва 2 : 4 Чума востока Спартак-1
17:10 ДИСА 27 : 3 Ярославка Спартак-2
19:30 Голден 5 : 3 Русь Спартак-1
04 октября 2020
12:30 Фрезер 9 : 2 Скуадра Спартак-2
14:50 Вираж 1 : 3 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
16:00 Гарпастум 8 : 2 Прайм Спартак-2
16:20 НК-Дивизия 2 : 8 Брикфорд Спартак-3
18:40 Энергетик 4 : 2 КБК Спартак-4
20:40 НПЦ Лидер 3 : 3 Экспресс Москва Спартак-2
20:40 Комман 2 : 3 Рольф Спартак-1

ТУР 36

09 октября 2020
23:00 Рольф + : - Хаста
23:00 Экспресс Москва + : - Русичи Москва
10 октября 2020
09:00 Ярославка 1 : 3 НК-Дивизия Спартак-1
10:30 КБК 0 : 12 Гарпастум Спартак-4
19:30 Чума востока 3 : 8 Скуадра Спартак-1
11 октября 2020
11:20 Восход 3 : 9 Энергетик Спартак-2
15:10 Вираж 1 : 2 Фрезер Спартак-3
16:20 Русь 5 : 3 Комман Спартак-3
18:20 Прайм 2 : 10 ДИСА Спартак-2
18:40 Брикфорд 5 : 1 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-3
19:30 ЭВОЛВ 5 : 2 Голден Спартак-2

ТУР 37

16 октября 2020
23:00 Хаста - : + Русь
17 октября 2020
16:00 Скуадра 8 : 3 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
17:10 ДИСА 11 : 0 КБК Спартак-1
18:20 Голден 3 : 6 Вираж Спартак-1
18 октября 2020
14:00 НК-Дивизия 3 : 2 Прайм Спартак-3
14:50 Фрезер 9 : 2 Чума востока Спартак-2
16:20 Гарпастум 7 : 0 Восход Спартак-3
17:30 НПЦ Лидер 6 : 4 Ярославка Спартак-3
18:40 Русичи Москва 1 : 8 Брикфорд Спартак-3
20:40 Энергетик 3 : 5 Рольф Спартак-1
20:40 Комман 3 : 5 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2

ТУР 38

23 октября 2020
23:00 ЭВОЛВ + : - Хаста
24 октября 2020
08:00 Ярославка 2 : 3 Русичи Москва Спартак-1
25 октября 2020
12:50 КБК 2 : 3 НК-Дивизия Спартак-3
15:10 Восход 0 : 5 ДИСА Спартак-3
16:20 Вираж 3 : 0 Комман Спартак-4
17:30 Прайм 3 : 2 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-4
18:40 Брикфорд 6 : 1 Скуадра Спартак-4
18:40 Экспресс Москва 10 : 3 Чума востока Спартак-3
19:30 Рольф 0 : 5 Гарпастум Спартак-2
19:50 Русь 2 : 3 Энергетик Спартак-4
20:40 Голден 1 : 13 Фрезер Спартак-1

ТУР 39

30 октября 2020
23:00 Хаста - : + Вираж
31 октября 2020
08:00 Русичи Москва 1 : 7 Прайм Спартак-1
16:00 Скуадра 6 : 4 Ярославка Спартак-1
19:30 НПЦ Лидер 7 : 2 КБК Спартак-1
01 ноября 2020
13:40 Фрезер 3 : 5 Экспресс Москва Спартак-1
14:50 Чума востока 1 : 5 Брикфорд Спартак-2
16:00 ДИСА 10 : 2 Рольф Спартак-1
16:20 НК-Дивизия 2 : 6 Восход Спартак-3
16:20 Комман 5 : 1 Голден Спартак-4
17:10 Гарпастум 16 : 1 Русь Спартак-2
18:40 Энергетик 2 : 3 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-4

ТУР 40

06 ноября 2020
23:00 Голден + : - Хаста
07 ноября 2020
09:00 Ярославка 1 : 10 Чума востока Спартак-2
09:00 Рольф 6 : 0 НК-Дивизия Спартак-1
10:10 КБК 7 : 5 Русичи Москва Спартак-2
08 ноября 2020
14:50 Восход 1 : 8 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
16:20 Прайм 2 : 2 Скуадра Спартак-4
17:30 Русь 1 : 7 ДИСА Спартак-3
18:20 ЭВОЛВ 2 : 4 Гарпастум Спартак-1
18:40 Брикфорд 5 : 3 Экспресс Москва Спартак-3
19:50 Комман - : + Фрезер Спартак-3
19:50 Вираж 5 : 0 Энергетик Спартак-4

ТУР 41

13 ноября 2020
23:00 Хаста - : + Комман
14 ноября 2020
09:00 Энергетик 6 : 4 Голден Спартак-2
09:20 Русичи Москва 1 : 1 Восход Спартак-3
17:10 Фрезер 2 : 3 Брикфорд Спартак-1
18:20 Экспресс Москва 9 : 1 Ярославка Спартак-2
19:30 Чума востока 2 : 5 Прайм Спартак-2
15 ноября 2020
11:20 ДИСА 2 : 6 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
14:00 Скуадра 2 : 2 КБК Спартак-4
17:30 Гарпастум 5 : 0 Вираж Спартак-4
18:20 НК-Дивизия 12 : 3 Русь Спартак-2
18:40 НПЦ Лидер - : + Рольф Спартак-4

ТУР 42

20 ноября 2020
23:00 Хаста - : + Фрезер
23:00 Русь + : - НПЦ Лидер
21 ноября 2020
16:00 Комман 4 : 6 Энергетик Спартак-1
22 ноября 2020
10:10 Рольф 2 : 2 Русичи Москва Спартак-1
11:20 ЭВОЛВ 1 : 2 НК-Дивизия Спартак-1
11:20 КБК 4 : 2 Чума востока Спартак-2
13:40 Восход 3 : 4 Скуадра Спартак-2
18:20 Вираж 1 : 3 ДИСА Спартак-1
18:20 Прайм 9 : 3 Экспресс Москва Спартак-2
18:40 Голден 7 : 5 Гарпастум Спартак-3
19:50 Ярославка 2 : 8 Брикфорд Спартак-3

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 31 84
2 Восток-Сервис 31 76
3 Юрген 31 69
4 Селтик-2 31 63
5 Дизайн-Связист 31 53
6 Квазар 31 46
7 Трансгарант 31 46
8 Дорстройсити 26 38
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Здор. Нация 38 93
2 ЦНДШ 38 89
3 Гарант 38 82
4 Косино 38 80
5 Максимум 38 72
6 Витязь 38 64
7 ФК Ю. Гаврилова 38 63
8 Торпедо 38 63
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 ДИСА 42 104
2 Экспресс 42 100
3 Брикфорд 42 92
4 Гарпастум 42 85
5 Фрезер 42 84
6 ЭВОЛВ 42 80
7 Рольф 42 75
8 НПЦ Лидер 42 67
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 42 106
2 Москва 42 93
3 Р-16 42 92
4 Сок. Гора 42 91
5 РЖДП 42 87
6 Стандарт 42 86
7 Перв. фронт 42 81
8 ЛФКБ 42 78
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 34 96
2 ВИМ-АВИА 34 88
3 Империя-Д 34 68
4 Гвардия 34 63
5 Эрствак-Д 34 55
6 Мордовия 34 54
7 Морс-Д 34 54
8 Легион Керчь 34 47
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Норэнс 34 85
2 Регион-13-Д 34 83
3 Гарант-Д 34 79
4 Академик 34 73
5 Атлант 34 71
6 Мол. гвардия 34 66
7 Ханой-Москва 34 56
8 Эйт мэн 34 47
Вся таблица >>