Pixel

Второй дивизион B: календарь

ТУР 1

17 августа 2019
09:30 ЛФКБ 7 : 0 Брексит Спартак-2
11:50 Прометей 6 : 2 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-2
16:30 ВВ-Хуниорс 6 : 5 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-1
17:40 Берсеркер 2 : 1 Легион Москва Спартак-1
17:40 Кортен 1 : 2 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-2
18 августа 2019
12:20 Москва 6 : 0 Грифоны Спартак-1
15:50 Конкорд 5 : 2 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
17:20 Р-16 2 : 2 Железный Феликс Спартак-4
17:20 Соколиная Гора 6 : 0 МНИИПА Спартак-3
19:40 Первомайский фронт 2 : 6 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-3
21:40 Восточный Легион 3 : 1 ЛЕБО Спартак-2

ТУР 2

24 августа 2019
10:00 ЛФКБ 9 : 3 Прометей Спартак-3
10:00 Железный Феликс 1 : 2 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-4
17:00 ФЛБ-Мск 0 : 6 Конкорд Спартак-2
25 августа 2019
12:20 Стандарт СЗ 3 : 2 Кортен Спартак-1
13:30 Легион Москва 3 : 4 Восточный Легион Спартак-1
16:10 Росжелдорпроект 0 : 0 Р-16 Спартак-3
17:20 ЛЕБО 4 : 4 Первомайский фронт Спартак-3
19:40 Стандарт 2007 1 : 5 Брексит Спартак-3
20:50 Грифоны 3 : 5 Соколиная Гора Спартак-4
21:40 МНИИПА 1 : 2 Берсеркер Спартак-1
14 сентября 2019
13:30 Таганка Юнайтед 2 : 4 Москва Спартак-1

ТУР 3

31 августа 2019
10:00 ВВ-Хуниорс 1 : 2 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-2
13:30 Восточный Легион 6 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-2
01 сентября 2019
11:30 Кортен 1 : 1 ЛЕБО Спартак-4
13:30 Брексит 1 : 11 Прометей Спартак-1
14:40 Соколиная Гора 11 : 3 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-2
14:40 Москва 5 : 0 ЛФКБ Спартак-1
15:00 Конкорд 5 : 3 Железный Феликс Спартак-4
15:00 Берсеркер 6 : 4 Грифоны Спартак-3
17:20 Стандарт 2007 4 : 2 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-4
19:40 Первомайский фронт 6 : 1 Легион Москва Спартак-4
20:30 Р-16 6 : 3 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2

ТУР 4

07 сентября 2019
12:20 ЛФКБ 9 : 2 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
18:10 МНИИПА 3 : 3 Первомайский фронт Спартак-1
18:30 Стандарт СЗ 5 : 1 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-3
08 сентября 2019
10:00 Прометей 1 : 1 Москва Спартак-1
11:10 Таганка Юнайтед 2 : 6 Берсеркер Спартак-1
13:30 Железный Феликс 9 : 0 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
15:00 Легион Москва 1 : 2 Кортен Спартак-3
17:20 ЛЕБО 6 : 3 Р-16 Спартак-4
17:20 Росжелдорпроект 2 : 6 Конкорд Спартак-3
20:50 Грифоны 2 : 6 Восточный Легион Спартак-3
29 февраля 2020
10:00 ФЛБ-Мск 3 : 2 Брексит Спартак-1

ТУР 5

14 сентября 2019
17:00 Кортен 3 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-1
15 сентября 2019
10:00 Восточный Легион 2 : 4 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-1
15:00 Первомайский фронт 4 : 7 Грифоны Спартак-4
15:50 Берсеркер 1 : 10 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
16:10 Стандарт 2007 0 : 3 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-4
17:00 Соколиная Гора 2 : 0 Прометей Спартак-2
17:20 ФЛБ-Мск 3 : 4 Железный Феликс Спартак-4
20:50 Брексит 1 : 14 Москва Спартак-3
21:40 Р-16 7 : 2 Легион Москва Спартак-1
09 ноября 2019
17:00 ВВ-Хуниорс 3 : 7 ЛЕБО Спартак-1
10 ноября 2019
13:30 Конкорд 3 : 3 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-1

ТУР 6

21 сентября 2019
10:00 Стандарт СЗ 7 : 3 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
10:00 ЛФКБ 12 : 1 Восточный Легион Спартак-2
17:00 Прометей 6 : 5 Берсеркер Спартак-2
18:10 Железный Феликс 4 : 0 Брексит Спартак-2
19:20 МНИИПА 2 : 5 Р-16 Спартак-2
22 сентября 2019
11:10 Таганка Юнайтед 1 : 7 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
13:30 Москва 5 : 0 Соколиная Гора Спартак-1
15:50 Легион Москва 3 : 2 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-2
17:20 ЛЕБО 7 : 2 Конкорд Спартак-4
18:30 Грифоны 3 : 4 Кортен Спартак-4
21:40 Росжелдорпроект 4 : 1 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-2

ТУР 7

28 сентября 2019
18:10 ВВ-Хуниорс 3 : 3 МНИИПА Спартак-2
20:30 Кортен 3 : 3 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-1
29 сентября 2019
12:40 Берсеркер 2 : 4 Москва Спартак-3
13:30 Восточный Легион 3 : 7 Прометей Спартак-2
13:50 Конкорд 10 : 2 Легион Москва Спартак-3
14:40 ФЛБ-Мск 3 : 6 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
17:20 Железный Феликс 3 : 5 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-3
18:10 Первомайский фронт 5 : 2 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
20:30 Стандарт 2007 0 : 14 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
20:50 Брексит 3 : 1 Соколиная Гора Спартак-4
21:40 Р-16 2 : 1 Грифоны Спартак-2

ТУР 8

05 октября 2019
10:00 Стандарт СЗ 4 : 3 Железный Феликс Спартак-2
13:50 Росжелдорпроект 8 : 1 Брексит Спартак-2
19:20 МНИИПА 1 : 6 Конкорд Спартак-2
06 октября 2019
10:00 ЛФКБ 6 : 2 Кортен Спартак-1
11:10 Таганка Юнайтед 2 : 4 Р-16 Спартак-2
12:20 Москва 7 : 2 Восточный Легион Спартак-1
14:40 Соколиная Гора 5 : 4 Берсеркер Спартак-1
15:50 ЛЕБО 3 : 1 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-1
18:10 Прометей 6 : 10 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
19:40 Грифоны 3 : 2 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-3
09 ноября 2019
10:00 Легион Москва 3 : 2 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2

ТУР 9

12 октября 2019
18:10 Р-16 3 : 6 ЛФКБ Спартак-1
19:40 Кортен 2 : 0 Прометей Спартак-3
20:30 Первомайский фронт 3 : 6 Москва Спартак-1
13 октября 2019
11:10 Железный Феликс 3 : 2 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
12:20 ВВ-Хуниорс 2 : 1 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-1
13:30 Восточный Легион 1 : 4 Соколиная Гора Спартак-1
14:40 Конкорд 7 : 4 Грифоны Спартак-1
16:10 ФЛБ-Мск 8 : 2 Легион Москва Спартак-3
17:20 Стандарт 2007 4 : 5 МНИИПА Спартак-4
17:20 Брексит 1 : 2 Берсеркер Спартак-3
20:30 Росжелдорпроект 1 : 1 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2

ТУР 10

19 октября 2019
11:10 ЛФКБ 2 : 1 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-2
15:50 ЛЕБО 1 : 0 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-1
18:30 Стандарт СЗ 8 : 2 Брексит Спартак-4
19:40 МНИИПА 3 : 1 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-4
20 октября 2019
11:10 Таганка Юнайтед 3 : 8 Конкорд Спартак-2
13:30 Москва 2 : 2 Кортен Спартак-1
13:50 Берсеркер 0 : 9 Восточный Легион Спартак-3
14:40 Соколиная Гора 4 : 1 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
18:30 Легион Москва 1 : 4 Железный Феликс Спартак-3
20:50 Грифоны 7 : 2 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-3
10 ноября 2019
10:00 Прометей 3 : 8 Р-16 Спартак-2

ТУР 11

26 октября 2019
13:30 Росжелдорпроект 1 : 2 Легион Москва Спартак-1
18:10 Кортен 4 : 5 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
19:20 Первомайский фронт 7 : 4 Берсеркер Спартак-1
19:40 Р-16 4 : 2 Москва Спартак-3
27 октября 2019
11:10 Стандарт 2007 3 : 1 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-1
11:10 Стандарт СЗ 1 : 6 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
12:20 Конкорд 1 : 3 ЛФКБ Спартак-1
16:10 ФЛБ-Мск 6 : 4 Грифоны Спартак-3
17:00 ВВ-Хуниорс 4 : 1 Прометей Спартак-1
18:10 Железный Феликс 1 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-2
20:50 Брексит 2 : 7 Восточный Легион Спартак-4

ТУР 12

02 ноября 2019
10:00 Прометей 3 : 1 Конкорд Спартак-2
10:20 Таганка Юнайтед 0 : 2 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-3
12:20 Москва 8 : 2 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-2
12:40 Грифоны 4 : 1 Железный Феликс Спартак-4
17:00 Восточный Легион 3 : 2 Первомайский фронт Спартак-1
18:30 ЛЕБО 12 : 1 Брексит Спартак-3
19:20 МНИИПА 4 : 2 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-2
03 ноября 2019
11:10 ЛФКБ 3 : 2 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
14:40 Берсеркер 1 : 3 Кортен Спартак-2
15:50 Соколиная Гора 3 : 0 Р-16 Спартак-1
04 ноября 2019
18:10 Легион Москва 1 : 7 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2

ТУР 13

16 ноября 2019
10:20 Железный Феликс 2 : 2 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-3
13:30 Росжелдорпроект 4 : 1 Грифоны Спартак-1
18:10 Кортен 3 : 2 Восточный Легион Спартак-2
18:10 ЛЕБО 8 : 3 Легион Москва Спартак-1
19:20 Брексит 1 : 7 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
20:30 Р-16 4 : 3 Берсеркер Спартак-2
17 ноября 2019
11:10 Стандарт СЗ 3 : 4 МНИИПА Спартак-1
13:50 Конкорд 1 : 5 Москва Спартак-4
15:00 ФЛБ-Мск 2 : 14 ЛФКБ Спартак-3
15:00 ВВ-Хуниорс 1 : 3 Соколиная Гора Спартак-4
17:20 Стандарт 2007 2 : 2 Прометей Спартак-4

ТУР 14

23 ноября 2019
10:00 ЛФКБ 0 : 1 Железный Феликс Спартак-1
13:30 Восточный Легион 0 : 7 Р-16 Спартак-1
24 ноября 2019
11:10 Таганка Юнайтед - : + Росжелдорпроект Спартак-1
12:40 Москва 10 : 0 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-4
13:30 Легион Москва 2 : 5 Брексит Спартак-2
13:50 Берсеркер 2 : 10 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-4
14:40 Соколиная Гора 6 : 1 Конкорд Спартак-2
15:00 Прометей 3 : 3 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-3
17:20 Первомайский фронт 6 : 3 Кортен Спартак-4
20:50 МНИИПА 1 : 11 ЛЕБО Спартак-3
20:50 Грифоны 2 : 2 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-4

ТУР 15

30 ноября 2019
10:20 ВВ-Хуниорс 3 : 1 Восточный Легион Спартак-4
12:20 Стандарт 2007 0 : 7 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
15:50 ЛЕБО 13 : 0 Грифоны Спартак-2
15:50 Конкорд 4 : 3 Берсеркер Спартак-1
18:10 Р-16 1 : 1 Первомайский фронт Спартак-1
19:20 Росжелдорпроект 2 : 4 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
01 декабря 2019
13:30 Легион Москва 8 : 4 МНИИПА Спартак-1
13:30 Брексит 2 : 2 Кортен Спартак-2
16:10 ФЛБ-Мск 0 : 15 Москва Спартак-4
20:30 Железный Феликс 5 : 1 Прометей Спартак-2
08 декабря 2019
11:10 Стандарт СЗ 9 : 2 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-2

ТУР 16

07 декабря 2019
13:30 Первомайский фронт 3 : 2 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-1
13:50 Прометей 5 : 4 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-4
14:40 Москва 3 : 0 Железный Феликс Спартак-1
14:40 Таганка Юнайтед 2 : 13 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
18:10 Кортен 2 : 1 Р-16 Спартак-1
08 декабря 2019
11:30 Восточный Легион 3 : 3 Конкорд Спартак-4
12:20 Соколиная Гора 5 : 0 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-2
13:50 Берсеркер 2 : 1 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-4
15:00 Грифоны 2 : 5 Легион Москва Спартак-3
17:00 МНИИПА 1 : 6 Брексит Спартак-1
15 декабря 2019
16:10 ЛФКБ 3 : 4 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-3

ТУР 17

21 декабря 2019
10:20 ВВ-Хуниорс 0 : 2 Кортен Спартак-3
11:10 Стандарт СЗ 4 : 3 Прометей Спартак-2
12:40 Легион Москва 3 : 1 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-4
12:40 Стандарт 2007 1 : 1 Восточный Легион Спартак-3
15:50 ЛЕБО 2 : 1 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
20:30 Росжелдорпроект 2 : 2 Москва Спартак-1
22 декабря 2019
11:10 Конкорд 4 : 6 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
13:30 МНИИПА 5 : 5 Грифоны Спартак-1
18:30 Железный Феликс 0 : 1 Соколиная Гора Спартак-3
19:40 ФЛБ-Мск 2 : 5 Берсеркер Спартак-4
19:40 Брексит 5 : 4 Р-16 Спартак-3

ТУР 18

11 января 2020
10:00 ЛФКБ 2 : 4 Легион Москва Спартак-1
11:10 Прометей 1 : 6 ЛЕБО Спартак-1
15:50 Кортен 1 : 9 Конкорд Спартак-2
12 января 2020
10:00 Таганка Юнайтед 2 : 4 МНИИПА Спартак-2
11:10 Восточный Легион 6 : 1 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-2
12:20 Москва 5 : 3 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
13:30 Р-16 1 : 1 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-2
13:30 Соколиная Гора 1 : 3 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-1
14:40 Берсеркер 3 : 8 Железный Феликс Спартак-2
18:10 Первомайский фронт 9 : 3 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
20:30 Грифоны 1 : 6 Брексит Спартак-1

ТУР 19

18 января 2020
10:10 Железный Феликс 3 : 1 Восточный Легион Спартак-2
11:20 ЛЕБО 3 : 4 Москва Спартак-1
11:40 Легион Москва 3 : 2 Прометей Спартак-3
12:50 Стандарт 2007 0 : 1 Кортен Спартак-4
13:40 Росжелдорпроект 6 : 1 Берсеркер Спартак-2
18:20 Брексит 6 : 1 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-2
19 января 2020
11:10 ФЛБ-Мск 1 : 2 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
12:20 Стандарт СЗ 1 : 3 Соколиная Гора Спартак-1
13:30 Конкорд 4 : 5 Р-16 Спартак-1
13:50 МНИИПА 7 : 5 ЛФКБ Спартак-3
18:30 Грифоны 3 : 4 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-4

ТУР 20

25 января 2020
12:30 Москва 13 : 1 Легион Москва Спартак-2
12:30 ВВ-Хуниорс 3 : 7 Конкорд Спартак-1
19:30 Р-16 5 : 1 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
19:30 Кортен 4 : 1 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-1
26 января 2020
10:00 ЛФКБ 9 : 2 Грифоны Спартак-1
11:30 Восточный Легион 0 : 3 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-3
14:40 Соколиная Гора 1 : 7 ЛЕБО Спартак-1
15:00 Берсеркер 1 : 3 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-4
16:10 Прометей 1 : 3 МНИИПА Спартак-3
18:30 Первомайский фронт 2 : 4 Железный Феликс Спартак-4
19:40 Таганка Юнайтед 1 : 5 Брексит Спартак-3

ТУР 21

01 февраля 2020
11:30 Железный Феликс 1 : 0 Кортен Спартак-3
12:20 Легион Москва 2 : 8 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
12:20 Стандарт 2007 2 : 2 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-1
15:00 МНИИПА 3 : 2 Москва Спартак-4
18:10 ФЛБ-Мск 2 : 5 Р-16 Спартак-1
02 февраля 2020
11:10 Стандарт СЗ 3 : 2 Восточный Легион Спартак-1
12:20 Таганка Юнайтед 0 : 11 ЛФКБ Спартак-1
14:40 Брексит 7 : 7 Конкорд Спартак-2
17:00 ЛЕБО 15 : 1 Берсеркер Спартак-2
19:00 Грифоны 5 : 1 Прометей Спартак-3
20:10 Росжелдорпроект 4 : 4 Первомайский фронт Спартак-4

ТУР 22

08 февраля 2020
11:10 Росжелдорпроект 3 : 2 Кортен Спартак-2
13:30 МНИИПА 2 : 4 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
14:40 Таганка Юнайтед 3 : 4 Прометей Спартак-2
17:00 Легион Москва 8 : 3 Берсеркер Спартак-2
18:10 Железный Феликс 4 : 3 Р-16 Спартак-1
09 февраля 2020
16:10 Грифоны 1 : 9 Москва Спартак-4
17:00 ЛЕБО 6 : 1 Восточный Легион Спартак-2
17:20 ФЛБ-Мск 1 : 3 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-4
19:20 Брексит 3 : 4 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
09 марта 2020
11:10 Стандарт СЗ 3 : 6 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
04 ноября 2020
00:00 Стандарт 2007 : Конкорд

ТУР 23

15 февраля 2020
12:20 Восточный Легион 2 : 3 Легион Москва Спартак-2
12:40 Москва 3 : 2 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-4
19:20 Кортен 1 : 3 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
20:30 Р-16 1 : 2 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-1
16 февраля 2020
12:20 Конкорд 8 : 3 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-1
13:30 Берсеркер 5 : 3 МНИИПА Спартак-2
15:50 ВВ-Хуниорс 1 : 2 Железный Феликс Спартак-2
17:00 Соколиная Гора 5 : 2 Грифоны Спартак-2
19:00 Брексит 5 : 6 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-4
19:20 Первомайский фронт 2 : 10 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
20:30 Прометей 6 : 10 ЛФКБ Спартак-2

ТУР 24

22 февраля 2020
10:10 Железный Феликс 0 : 1 Конкорд Спартак-2
11:20 Стандарт СЗ 3 : 1 Р-16 Спартак-2
12:30 Грифоны 4 : 9 Берсеркер Спартак-1
13:00 Легион Москва 1 : 1 Первомайский фронт Спартак-4
16:00 ЛЕБО 5 : 1 Кортен Спартак-2
23 февраля 2020
11:10 ЛФКБ 1 : 2 Москва Спартак-1
12:20 Таганка Юнайтед 1 : 14 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
20:30 Прометей 5 : 6 Брексит Спартак-2
24 февраля 2020
12:20 ФЛБ-Мск 5 : 1 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
19:40 МНИИПА 7 : 2 Восточный Легион Спартак-3
07 марта 2020
09:10 Росжелдорпроект 4 : 3 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-4

ТУР 25

29 февраля 2020
12:20 Конкорд 3 : 3 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-2
13:30 Восточный Легион 3 : 8 Грифоны Спартак-2
18:10 Кортен 0 : 0 Легион Москва Спартак-2
01 марта 2020
11:10 Москва 14 : 2 Прометей Спартак-2
12:40 Берсеркер 8 : 3 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-3
13:50 Стандарт 2007 0 : 2 Железный Феликс Спартак-4
15:50 Соколиная Гора 2 : 0 ЛФКБ Спартак-1
15:50 Р-16 5 : 1 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
16:10 Брексит 3 : 2 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-3
17:20 ВВ-Хуниорс 2 : 2 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-3
18:30 Первомайский фронт 6 : 0 МНИИПА Спартак-3

ТУР 26

07 марта 2020
10:00 ЛФКБ 7 : 3 Берсеркер Спартак-2
10:20 Железный Феликс 0 : 0 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-4
11:10 Прометей 2 : 8 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
12:40 Грифоны 6 : 5 Первомайский фронт Спартак-4
18:10 Легион Москва 2 : 17 Р-16 Спартак-2
19:20 Стандарт СЗ 5 : 1 Конкорд Спартак-1
08 марта 2020
17:00 ЛЕБО 8 : 0 ВВ-Хуниорс Спартак-1
09 марта 2020
12:20 Москва 5 : 4 Брексит Спартак-2
15:50 МНИИПА 1 : 3 Кортен Спартак-1
18:10 Таганка Юнайтед 1 : 4 Восточный Легион Спартак-1
15 августа 2020
00:00 Росжелдорпроект : Стандарт 2007

ТУР 27

14 марта 2020
12:20 Восточный Легион 3 : 0 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
12:20 ФЛБ-Мск 2 : 5 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-1
18:10 Р-16 9 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-2
19:40 Брексит 2 : 4 Железный Феликс Спартак-3
15 марта 2020
12:20 Соколиная Гора 3 : 4 Москва Спартак-2
15:50 ВВ-Хуниорс 3 : 5 Легион Москва Спартак-2
16:10 Первомайский фронт 4 : 0 Таганка Юнайтед Спартак-4
17:00 Стандарт 2007 2 : 4 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
18:30 Кортен 3 : 3 Грифоны Спартак-4
04 ноября 2020
00:00 Берсеркер : Прометей
Конкорд : ЛЕБО

ТУР 28

21 марта 2020
10:00 Прометей 2 : 6 Восточный Легион Спартак-2
11:10 Стандарт СЗ 5 : 2 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-2
18:10 Соколиная Гора 4 : 1 Брексит Спартак-2
22 марта 2020
11:10 ЛФКБ 2 : 4 Первомайский фронт Спартак-1
14:40 Росжелдорпроект 0 : 0 Железный Феликс Спартак-1
17:00 ЛЕБО 7 : 3 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
18:10 Таганка Юнайтед - : + Кортен Спартак-1
19:20 Грифоны 3 : 3 Р-16 Спартак-2
15 августа 2020
00:00 Легион Москва : Конкорд
00:00 Москва : Берсеркер
00:00 МНИИПА : ВВ-Хуниорс

ТУР 29

22 августа 2020
00:00 Восточный Легион : Москва
00:00 Первомайский фронт : Прометей
00:00 Берсеркер : Соколиная Гора
00:00 Кортен : ЛФКБ
00:00 Железный Феликс : Стандарт СЗ
00:00 Брексит : Росжелдорпроект
00:00 Стандарт 2007 : Легион Москва
00:00 ФЛБ-Мск : ЛЕБО
00:00 Конкорд : МНИИПА
00:00 ВВ-Хуниорс : Грифоны
00:00 Р-16 : Таганка Юнайтед

ТУР 30

29 августа 2020
00:00 Легион Москва : ФЛБ-Мск
00:00 Москва : Первомайский фронт
00:00 Прометей : Кортен
00:00 ЛФКБ : Р-16
00:00 Таганка Юнайтед : ВВ-Хуниорс
00:00 Грифоны : Конкорд
00:00 МНИИПА : Стандарт 2007
00:00 ЛЕБО : Железный Феликс
00:00 Стандарт СЗ : Росжелдорпроект
00:00 Берсеркер : Брексит
00:00 Соколиная Гора : Восточный Легион

ТУР 31

05 сентября 2020
00:00 ФЛБ-Мск : МНИИПА
00:00 Стандарт 2007 : Грифоны
00:00 Конкорд : Таганка Юнайтед
00:00 ВВ-Хуниорс : ЛФКБ
00:00 Р-16 : Прометей
00:00 Кортен : Москва
00:00 Первомайский фронт : Соколиная Гора
00:00 Восточный Легион : Берсеркер
00:00 Брексит : Стандарт СЗ
00:00 Росжелдорпроект : ЛЕБО
00:00 Железный Феликс : Легион Москва

ТУР 32

12 сентября 2020
00:00 Москва : Р-16
00:00 Прометей : ВВ-Хуниорс
00:00 ЛФКБ : Конкорд
00:00 Таганка Юнайтед : Стандарт 2007
00:00 Грифоны : ФЛБ-Мск
00:00 МНИИПА : Железный Феликс
00:00 Легион Москва : Росжелдорпроект
00:00 ЛЕБО : Стандарт СЗ
00:00 Восточный Легион : Брексит
00:00 Берсеркер : Первомайский фронт
00:00 Соколиная Гора : Кортен

ТУР 33

19 сентября 2020
00:00 Росжелдорпроект : МНИИПА
00:00 ФЛБ-Мск : Таганка Юнайтед
00:00 Стандарт 2007 : ЛФКБ
00:00 Конкорд : Прометей
00:00 ВВ-Хуниорс : Москва
00:00 Р-16 : Соколиная Гора
00:00 Кортен : Берсеркер
00:00 Первомайский фронт : Восточный Легион
00:00 Брексит : ЛЕБО
00:00 Стандарт СЗ : Легион Москва
00:00 Железный Феликс : Грифоны

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Усадьба Бан. 21 57
2 Юрген 21 57
3 Селтик 20 53
4 Селтик-2 21 38
5 Дорстройсити 21 37
6 Дизайн-Связист 21 37
7 Квазар 20 34
8 Трансгарант 21 30
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Здор. Нация 27 66
2 Гарант 27 58
3 ЦНДШ 25 55
4 Косино 26 54
5 Максимум 26 50
6 Империя 26 45
7 Витязь 26 44
8 Интер 25 44
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Экспресс 27 72
2 ДИСА 27 65
3 Брикфорд 28 55
4 Фрезер 27 53
5 Гарпастум 27 52
6 НПЦ Лидер 28 48
7 ЭВОЛВ 27 43
8 Энергетик 28 43
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Москва 27 69
2 Сок. Гора 28 66
3 ЛЕБО 27 65
4 Стандарт 28 58
5 ЛФКБ 28 51
6 РЖДП 27 51
7 Р-16 28 50
8 Перв. фронт 28 50
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 26 72
2 ВИМ-АВИА 27 70
3 Империя-Д 26 56
4 Гвардия 25 55
5 Эрствак-Д 27 45
6 Мордовия 26 45
7 Морс-Д 25 44
8 Легион 2012 25 35
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Норэнс 27 70
2 Регион-13-Д 26 62
3 Гарант-Д 27 58
4 Академик 25 57
5 Атлант 27 57
6 Коммунар-Д 26 56
7 Мол. гвардия 27 53
8 Перв. фронт-Д 27 38
Вся таблица >>