Pixel

(2019 - 2020) Летний кубок: таблица

Группа "A"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Легион Керчь (В) 4 4 0 0 47 - 10 12
2 Small Торпедо (В) 4 3 0 1 20 - 13 9
3 Small МНИИПА (В) 4 2 0 2 13 - 24 6
4 Small Кортен (В) 4 1 0 3 12 - 22 3
5 Small Катана (В) 4 0 0 4 12 - 35 0

Группа "B"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small НК-Дивизия (В) 3 2 1 0 12 - 7 7
2 Small Стандарт СЗ (В) 3 2 0 1 12 - 11 6
3 Small Рольф (В) 3 1 1 1 13 - 9 4
4 Small Братислава (В) 3 0 0 3 3 - 13 0

Группа "C"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small НПЦ Лидер (В) 3 3 0 0 12 - 6 9
2 Small Соколиная Гора (В) 3 2 0 1 12 - 5 6
3 Small Вираж (В) 3 1 0 2 8 - 9 3
4 Small Формула Футбола (В) 3 0 0 3 5 - 17 0

Группа "D"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small ЛЕБО (В) 3 2 1 0 16 - 7 7
2 Small ЛФК Империя (В) 3 2 1 0 9 - 5 7
3 Small Восточный Легион (В) 3 1 0 2 8 - 15 3
4 Small Гудс (В) 3 0 0 3 5 - 11 0

Группа "E"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Гарпастум (В) 4 3 1 0 17 - 9 10
2 Small Росжелдорпроект (В) 4 3 0 1 18 - 6 9
3 Small Стандарт 2007 (В) 4 1 2 1 6 - 13 5
4 Small Раш (В) 4 1 0 3 6 - 14 3
5 Small Железный Феликс (В) 4 0 1 3 5 - 10 1

Группа "F"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Брикфорд (В) 3 3 0 0 20 - 7 9
2 Small Морс (В) 3 2 0 1 9 - 5 6
3 Small Прометей (В) 3 1 0 2 11 - 15 3
4 Small Берсеркер (В) 3 0 0 3 9 - 22 0

Группа "G"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Р-16 (В) 4 3 1 0 13 - 4 10
2 Small ЭВОЛВ (В) 4 3 0 1 14 - 7 9
3 Small Форсаж (В) 4 2 1 1 9 - 8 7
4 Small Восход (В) 4 0 1 3 9 - 16 1
5 Small ВВ-Хуниорс (В) 4 0 1 3 4 - 14 1

Группа "H"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Москва (В) 3 2 0 1 19 - 10 6
2 Small ИнтелЛайт (В) 3 2 0 1 9 - 7 6
3 Small Брексит (В) 3 1 1 1 7 - 8 4
4 Small Энергетик (В) 3 0 1 2 4 - 14 1

Группа "I"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Квазар (СЗ) 3 2 1 0 9 - 5 7
2 Small Селтик (В) 3 2 0 1 13 - 9 6
3 Small Селтик-2 (В) 3 1 0 2 14 - 16 3
4 Small Бобр (СЗ) 3 0 1 2 7 - 13 1

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 13 36
2 Селтик-2 14 36
3 Веспрем 12 31
4 Восток-Сервис 14 27
5 Здор. Нация 14 26
6 Дизайн-Связист 14 24
7 Трансгарант 12 21
8 ЦНДШ 14 17
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ДИСА 20 48
2 Аутсайдер 20 46
3 Гарант 19 46
4 ЛЕБО 19 44
5 Рольф 19 38
6 РИМ 19 36
7 ИнтелЛайт 19 34
8 Торпедо 19 31
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Легион Керчь 20 57
2 Атлант 20 42
3 РЖДП 20 41
4 Сок. Гора 19 40
5 ЛФКБ 19 39
6 НПЦ Лидер 20 39
7 Фора 20 37
8 НК-Дивизия 20 36
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Предатор 20 57
2 ЭВОЛВ 20 44
3 Перв. фронт 20 40
4 Бриг 19 38
5 Брикфорд 18 36
6 Брексит 20 35
7 Прайм 20 33
8 Спортинг 20 31
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 21 58
2 Гарант-Д 21 50
3 Жел. Феликс-Д 21 40
4 Регион-13-Д 21 38
5 Роуд Групп 21 37
6 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 21 36
7 Ювенко 20 36
8 Раш 20 35
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ВИМ-АВИА 21 58
2 Черкизово 20 51
3 Норэнс 19 45
4 РЖДП-Д 20 38
5 Империя-Д 21 37
6 Братислава 20 29
7 Гудс 20 26
8 Легион 2012 20 22
Вся таблица >>