Pixel

Третий дивизион B: календарь

ТУР 1

17 августа 2019
18:50 Коммунар-Д 2 : 1 Эйт мэн Спартак-1
18:50 Роуд Групп 2 : 8 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
18 августа 2019
12:20 Формула Футбола 8 : 4 Катана Спартак-2
16:10 Гарант-Д 9 : 5 Лемончелло Спартак-3
16:10 Медовый 7 : 3 Перв. фронт-Д Спартак-4
18:30 Регион-13-Д 2 : 1 Атлант Спартак-4
19:40 Оазис 0 : 5 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-4
28 сентября 2019
11:10 Академик 4 : 1 Ювенко Спартак-2
29 сентября 2019
16:10 Симбирск-Д 2 : 8 Норэнс Спартак-4

ТУР 7

17 августа 2019
09:30 Норэнс 5 : 1 Ювенко Спартак-1
28 сентября 2019
12:20 Коммунар-Д 12 : 2 Оазис Спартак-1
12:20 Атлант 2 : 0 Катана Спартак-2
13:30 Лемончелло 2 : 7 Эйт мэн Спартак-1
14:40 Симбирск-Д 4 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
14:40 Молодая гвардия 7 : 1 Формула Футбола Спартак-1
18:10 Регион-13-Д 5 : 1 Перв. фронт-Д Спартак-1
19:20 Гарант-Д 7 : 2 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
29 сентября 2019
12:40 Академик 7 : 1 Медовый Спартак-4

ТУР 2

24 августа 2019
11:10 Эйт мэн 4 : 3 Гарант-Д Спартак-4
20:30 Атлант 4 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
20:30 Роуд Групп 2 : 3 Оазис Спартак-2
25 августа 2019
12:20 Ювенко 0 : 1 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
14:40 Катана 1 : 5 Академик Спартак-2
18:30 Норэнс 4 : 5 Регион-13-Д Спартак-4
19:40 Перв. фронт-Д 6 : 2 Формула Футбола Спартак-4
21:40 Чёрная жемчужина 3 : 4 Медовый Спартак-2
02 ноября 2019
13:30 Лемончелло 4 : 5 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1

ТУР 3

31 августа 2019
11:10 Атлант 7 : 3 Норэнс Спартак-1
14:40 Коммунар-Д 2 : 5 Катана Спартак-1
15:50 Гарант-Д 3 : 2 Ювенко Спартак-1
01 сентября 2019
13:50 Формула Футбола 0 : 6 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-4
17:20 Медовый 2 : 4 Роуд Групп Спартак-3
18:30 Академик 4 : 5 Перв. фронт-Д Спартак-4
20:50 Молодая гвардия 7 : 1 Оазис Спартак-3
10 ноября 2019
15:50 Регион-13-Д 6 : 2 Лемончелло Спартак-2
16:10 Симбирск-Д 1 : 3 Эйт мэн Спартак-3

ТУР 4

07 сентября 2019
11:30 Ювенко 2 : 4 Симбирск-Д Спартак-3
13:30 Эйт мэн 2 : 7 Регион-13-Д Спартак-1
13:30 Лемончелло 1 : 7 Атлант Спартак-2
19:20 Оазис 1 : 12 Медовый Спартак-1
19:40 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 2 Академик Спартак-3
08 сентября 2019
14:40 Роуд Групп 0 : 3 Формула Футбола Спартак-1
15:00 Катана 6 : 9 Гарант-Д Спартак-4
19:40 Перв. фронт-Д 0 : 9 Коммунар-Д Спартак-3
20:50 Норэнс 7 : 7 Молодая гвардия Спартак-4

ТУР 5

14 сентября 2019
10:00 Коммунар-Д 6 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-1
11:10 Формула Футбола 1 : 1 Оазис Спартак-2
13:30 Регион-13-Д 4 : 1 Ювенко Спартак-2
14:40 Академик 8 : 0 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
18:10 Гарант-Д 3 : 2 Перв. фронт-Д Спартак-1
19:20 Норэнс 13 : 2 Лемончелло Спартак-1
15 сентября 2019
13:50 Молодая гвардия 4 : 3 Медовый Спартак-3
13:50 Атлант 1 : 0 Эйт мэн Спартак-4
14:40 Симбирск-Д 2 : 3 Катана Спартак-2

ТУР 6

21 сентября 2019
11:10 Эйт мэн 3 : 9 Норэнс Спартак-1
13:30 Лемончелло 1 : 8 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
22 сентября 2019
11:10 Ювенко 1 : 2 Атлант Спартак-1
12:20 Роуд Групп 2 : 5 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
13:50 Перв. фронт-Д 3 : 2 Симбирск-Д Спартак-3
15:00 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 7 Гарант-Д Спартак-3
16:10 Катана 1 : 4 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3
17:20 Оазис 2 : 2 Академик Спартак-3
22:00 Медовый 5 : 2 Формула Футбола Спартак-3

ТУР 8

05 октября 2019
12:20 Эйт мэн 2 : 7 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
18:10 Роуд Групп 1 : 3 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
06 октября 2019
12:40 Формула Футбола 0 : 2 Академик Спартак-4
12:40 Ювенко 1 : 3 Лемончелло Спартак-3
16:10 Катана 5 : 11 Норэнс Спартак-4
17:20 Оазис 3 : 10 Гарант-Д Спартак-4
20:30 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 10 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
20:50 Медовый 4 : 4 Коммунар-Д Спартак-4
20:50 Перв. фронт-Д 3 : 2 Атлант Спартак-3

ТУР 9

12 октября 2019
11:10 Лемончелло 4 : 4 Катана Спартак-2
13:30 Эйт мэн 2 : 6 Ювенко Спартак-2
13:50 Регион-13-Д 7 : 1 Роуд Групп Спартак-3
18:10 Атлант 3 : 3 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
20:30 Гарант-Д 5 : 4 Медовый Спартак-2
13 октября 2019
12:20 Коммунар-Д 9 : 0 Формула Футбола Спартак-2
13:50 Молодая гвардия 1 : 2 Академик Спартак-3
16:10 Симбирск-Д 1 : 1 Оазис Спартак-4
10 ноября 2019
15:50 Норэнс 6 : 3 Перв. фронт-Д Спартак-1

ТУР 10

19 октября 2019
10:20 Оазис 0 : 3 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3
11:30 Академик 2 : 1 Коммунар-Д Спартак-3
12:40 Катана 3 : 1 Эйт мэн Спартак-3
20 октября 2019
12:20 Ювенко 4 : 3 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
12:20 Роуд Групп 1 : 4 Атлант Спартак-2
15:00 Чёрная жемчужина 0 : 4 Норэнс Спартак-4
17:20 Перв. фронт-Д 7 : 4 Лемончелло Спартак-3
18:30 Формула Футбола 1 : 7 Гарант-Д Спартак-4
20:50 Медовый 5 : 3 Симбирск-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 11

26 октября 2019
11:30 Ювенко 2 : 3 Катана Спартак-3
12:20 Лемончелло 3 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-1
12:40 Атлант 4 : 1 Оазис Спартак-3
13:50 Регион-13-Д 7 : 2 Медовый Спартак-3
14:40 Норэнс 9 : 2 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
15:50 Эйт мэн 5 : 9 Перв. фронт-Д Спартак-2
27 октября 2019
13:30 Молодая гвардия 0 : 3 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
15:00 Симбирск-Д 1 : 0 Формула Футбола Спартак-4
17:20 Гарант-Д 1 : 3 Академик Спартак-4

ТУР 12

02 ноября 2019
12:20 Академик 4 : 0 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
20:50 Медовый 0 : 1 Атлант Спартак-3
03 ноября 2019
12:20 Чёрная жемчужина 7 : 5 Эйт мэн Спартак-2
19:20 Перв. фронт-Д 9 : 2 Ювенко Спартак-2
04 ноября 2019
18:30 Формула Футбола 2 : 14 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3
19:40 Оазис 0 : 7 Норэнс Спартак-3
20:50 Катана 3 : 5 Молодая гвардия Спартак-3
09 ноября 2019
12:20 Коммунар-Д 3 : 1 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
12:40 Роуд Групп 1 : 3 Лемончелло Спартак-3

ТУР 13

16 ноября 2019
10:20 Атлант 7 : 2 Формула Футбола Спартак-4
12:20 Симбирск-Д 4 : 3 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
12:20 Катана 4 : 3 Перв. фронт-Д Спартак-1
12:40 Эйт мэн 6 : 0 Роуд Групп Спартак-3
14:40 Регион-13-Д 1 : 1 Академик Спартак-2
17:00 Лемончелло 3 : 2 Оазис Спартак-2
17 ноября 2019
12:40 Ювенко 2 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3
16:10 Норэнс 12 : 0 Медовый Спартак-4
19:40 Молодая гвардия 1 : 7 Гарант-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 14

23 ноября 2019
10:00 Роуд Групп 1 : 3 Ювенко Спартак-2
11:30 Академик 2 : 2 Атлант Спартак-3
12:20 Оазис 3 : 11 Эйт мэн Спартак-1
13:50 Коммунар-Д 1 : 3 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3
14:40 Медовый 4 : 1 Лемончелло Спартак-1
18:10 Формула Футбола 1 : 9 Норэнс Спартак-1
24 ноября 2019
16:10 Чёрная жемчужина 6 : 2 Катана Спартак-3
17:20 Гарант-Д 8 : 2 Симбирск-Д Спартак-3
18:30 Перв. фронт-Д 3 : 5 Молодая гвардия Спартак-4

ТУР 15

30 ноября 2019
12:40 Катана 2 : 7 Роуд Групп Спартак-3
14:40 Регион-13-Д 5 : 2 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
17:00 Лемончелло 5 : 1 Формула Футбола Спартак-2
20:50 Атлант 1 : 2 Коммунар-Д Спартак-3
01 декабря 2019
13:50 Молодая гвардия 5 : 4 Симбирск-Д Спартак-4
15:00 Эйт мэн 2 : 2 Медовый Спартак-3
19:20 Норэнс 11 : 1 Академик Спартак-2
19:40 Ювенко 12 : 0 Оазис Спартак-4
20:50 Перв. фронт-Д 2 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3

ТУР 16

07 декабря 2019
10:20 Оазис 2 : 1 Катана Спартак-3
11:10 Роуд Групп 3 : 2 Перв. фронт-Д Спартак-2
11:10 Академик 4 : 0 Лемончелло Спартак-1
15:50 Медовый 9 : 4 Ювенко Спартак-1
20:30 Гарант-Д 4 : 7 Атлант Спартак-2
08 декабря 2019
11:30 Коммунар-Д 4 : 2 Норэнс Спартак-3
16:10 Симбирск-Д 1 : 6 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3
16:10 Формула Футбола 2 : 0 Эйт мэн Спартак-4
18:10 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2

ТУР 17

14 декабря 2019
12:40 Ювенко 4 : 3 Формула Футбола Спартак-4
19:40 Катана 3 : 11 Медовый Спартак-4
19:40 Молодая гвардия 3 : 1 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3
20:30 Атлант 2 : 0 Симбирск-Д Спартак-2
15 декабря 2019
19:40 Перв. фронт-Д 10 : 1 Оазис Спартак-3
21 декабря 2019
18:10 Лемончелло 3 : 12 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
22 декабря 2019
13:30 Чёрная жемчужина 4 : 1 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
14:40 Норэнс 6 : 2 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
15:50 Эйт мэн 1 : 2 Академик Спартак-2

ТУР 18

18 января 2020
14:00 Катана 1 : 4 Формула Футбола Спартак-4
17:10 Лемончелло 3 : 7 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
20:40 Норэнс 8 : 3 Симбирск-Д Спартак-2
19 января 2020
10:00 Эйт мэн 4 : 4 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
12:20 Перв. фронт-Д 1 : 5 Медовый Спартак-2
13:30 Ювенко 2 : 2 Академик Спартак-2
15:00 Молодая гвардия 2 : 1 Роуд Групп Спартак-3
16:10 Чёрная жемчужина 10 : 2 Оазис Спартак-4
19:40 Атлант 1 : 0 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 19

25 января 2020
11:20 Академик 5 : 1 Катана Спартак-1
17:10 Гарант-Д 3 : 3 Эйт мэн Спартак-1
17:10 Молодая гвардия 2 : 1 Атлант Спартак-2
26 января 2020
10:00 Коммунар-Д 8 : 2 Ювенко Спартак-2
12:40 Медовый 4 : 7 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-4
13:50 Симбирск-Д 4 : 5 Лемончелло Спартак-3
18:30 Регион-13-Д 2 : 4 Норэнс Спартак-3
19:40 Формула Футбола 2 : 5 Перв. фронт-Д Спартак-4
07 марта 2020
13:30 Оазис 2 : 3 Роуд Групп Спартак-2

ТУР 20

01 февраля 2020
10:20 Роуд Групп 3 : 3 Медовый Спартак-3
12:40 Ювенко 1 : 5 Гарант-Д Спартак-3
16:10 Чёрная жемчужина 5 : 3 Формула Футбола Спартак-4
17:00 Катана 3 : 8 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
02 февраля 2020
10:00 Эйт мэн 7 : 2 Симбирск-Д Спартак-2
13:30 Лемончелло 1 : 1 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
21:20 Перв. фронт-Д 5 : 5 Академик Спартак-4
21:20 Норэнс 7 : 2 Атлант Спартак-3
24 февраля 2020
15:50 Оазис 0 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1

ТУР 21

08 февраля 2020
11:30 Академик 1 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3
13:50 Гарант-Д 3 : 1 Катана Спартак-3
15:50 Медовый 7 : 4 Оазис Спартак-2
20:30 Атлант 4 : 2 Лемончелло Спартак-1
09 февраля 2020
11:10 Коммунар-Д 7 : 3 Перв. фронт-Д Спартак-1
15:00 Симбирск-Д 2 : 2 Ювенко Спартак-3
17:00 Формула Футбола 4 : 1 Роуд Групп Спартак-1
17:20 Регион-13-Д 1 : 5 Эйт мэн Спартак-3
08 марта 2020
15:50 Молодая гвардия 1 : 9 Норэнс Спартак-1

ТУР 22

15 февраля 2020
11:30 Эйт мэн 1 : 1 Атлант Спартак-4
13:30 Ювенко 1 : 7 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
13:50 Оазис 4 : 6 Формула Футбола Спартак-3
15:50 Катана 1 : 5 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
15:50 Медовый 4 : 4 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
18:10 Чёрная жемчужина 4 : 3 Коммунар-Д Спартак-2
16 февраля 2020
14:40 Лемончелло 4 : 6 Норэнс Спартак-2
18:10 Перв. фронт-Д 5 : 3 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
22 августа 2020
00:00 Роуд Групп : Академик

ТУР 23

22 февраля 2020
14:10 Симбирск-Д 4 : 4 Перв. фронт-Д Спартак-3
15:20 Атлант 3 : 1 Ювенко Спартак-4
15:20 Академик 6 : 2 Оазис Спартак-3
17:10 Норэнс 5 : 4 Эйт мэн Спартак-2
23 февраля 2020
11:10 Коммунар-Д 1 : 4 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
17:00 Молодая гвардия 6 : 3 Лемончелло Спартак-2
19:20 Регион-13-Д 9 : 1 Катана Спартак-2
24 февраля 2020
15:50 Гарант-Д 6 : 3 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
01 марта 2020
13:30 Формула Футбола 6 : 2 Медовый Спартак-1

ТУР 24

29 февраля 2020
12:20 Ювенко 4 : 9 Норэнс Спартак-1
14:40 Роуд Групп 1 : 2 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
15:50 Медовый 2 : 5 Академик Спартак-1
15:50 Катана 3 : 2 Атлант Спартак-2
17:00 Формула Футбола 1 : 2 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
01 марта 2020
11:30 Оазис 0 : 3 Коммунар-Д Спартак-4
15:00 Чёрная жемчужина 5 : 0 Симбирск-Д Спартак-4
16:10 Эйт мэн 3 : 2 Лемончелло Спартак-4
19:40 Перв. фронт-Д 0 : 4 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 25

07 марта 2020
11:30 Академик 4 : 1 Формула Футбола Спартак-4
13:50 Регион-13-Д 3 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-4
15:00 Атлант 3 : 2 Перв. фронт-Д Спартак-3
15:50 Симбирск-Д 3 : 2 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
15:50 Лемончелло 1 : 6 Ювенко Спартак-1
17:00 Молодая гвардия 4 : 1 Эйт мэн Спартак-1
19:20 Норэнс 12 : 3 Катана Спартак-2
08 марта 2020
13:30 Коммунар-Д 9 : 0 Медовый Спартак-1
09 марта 2020
18:10 Гарант-Д + : - Оазис Спартак-2

ТУР 26

14 марта 2020
11:10 Роуд Групп 2 : 3 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
15:50 Медовый 3 : 5 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
17:00 Катана 4 : 6 Лемончелло Спартак-1
15 марта 2020
11:10 Ювенко 5 : 7 Эйт мэн Спартак-2
13:50 Формула Футбола 0 : 8 Коммунар-Д Спартак-3
16:10 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 4 Атлант Спартак-3
17:20 Перв. фронт-Д 2 : 10 Норэнс Спартак-4
17:20 Академик 4 : 2 Молодая гвардия Спартак-3
15 августа 2020
00:00 Оазис : Симбирск-Д

ТУР 27

21 марта 2020
15:50 Атлант 3 : 2 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
22 марта 2020
15:50 Лемончелло - : + Перв. фронт-Д Спартак-2
17:00 Гарант-Д 6 : 5 Формула Футбола Спартак-2
18:10 Норэнс 7 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
20:30 Молодая гвардия 4 : 2 Ювенко Спартак-1
22 августа 2020
00:00 Симбирск-Д : Медовый
00:00 Коммунар-Д : Академик
00:00 Эйт мэн : Катана
00:00 Регион-13-Д : Оазис

ТУР 28

29 августа 2020
00:00 Оазис : Атлант
00:00 Коммунар-Д : Молодая гвардия
00:00 Академик : Гарант-Д
00:00 Роуд Групп : Норэнс
00:00 Чёрная жемчужина : Лемончелло
00:00 Катана : Ювенко
00:00 Перв. фронт-Д : Эйт мэн
00:00 Формула Футбола : Симбирск-Д
00:00 Медовый : Регион-13-Д

ТУР 29

05 сентября 2020
00:00 Эйт мэн : Чёрная жемчужина
00:00 Лемончелло : Роуд Групп
00:00 Норэнс : Оазис
00:00 Атлант : Медовый
00:00 Симбирск-Д : Академик
00:00 Гарант-Д : Коммунар-Д
00:00 Регион-13-Д : Формула Футбола
00:00 Молодая гвардия : Катана
00:00 Ювенко : Перв. фронт-Д

ТУР 30

12 сентября 2020
00:00 Гарант-Д : Молодая гвардия
00:00 Оазис : Лемончелло
00:00 Коммунар-Д : Симбирск-Д
00:00 Академик : Регион-13-Д
00:00 Формула Футбола : Атлант
00:00 Медовый : Норэнс
00:00 Роуд Групп : Эйт мэн
00:00 Чёрная жемчужина : Ювенко
00:00 Перв. фронт-Д : Катана

ТУР 31

19 сентября 2020
00:00 Эйт мэн : Оазис
00:00 Лемончелло : Медовый
00:00 Норэнс : Формула Футбола
00:00 Атлант : Академик
00:00 Регион-13-Д : Коммунар-Д
00:00 Симбирск-Д : Гарант-Д
00:00 Молодая гвардия : Перв. фронт-Д
00:00 Катана : Чёрная жемчужина
00:00 Ювенко : Роуд Групп

ТУР 32

26 сентября 2020
00:00 Медовый : Эйт мэн
00:00 Формула Футбола : Лемончелло
00:00 Академик : Норэнс
00:00 Коммунар-Д : Атлант
00:00 Гарант-Д : Регион-13-Д
00:00 Симбирск-Д : Молодая гвардия
00:00 Чёрная жемчужина : Перв. фронт-Д
00:00 Роуд Групп : Катана
00:00 Оазис : Ювенко

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Усадьба Бан. 21 57
2 Юрген 21 57
3 Селтик 20 53
4 Селтик-2 21 38
5 Дорстройсити 21 37
6 Дизайн-Связист 21 37
7 Квазар 20 34
8 Трансгарант 21 30
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Здор. Нация 27 66
2 Гарант 27 58
3 ЦНДШ 25 55
4 Косино 26 54
5 Максимум 26 50
6 Империя 26 45
7 Витязь 26 44
8 Интер 25 44
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Экспресс 27 72
2 ДИСА 27 65
3 Брикфорд 28 55
4 Фрезер 27 53
5 Гарпастум 27 52
6 НПЦ Лидер 28 48
7 ЭВОЛВ 27 43
8 Энергетик 28 43
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Москва 27 69
2 Сок. Гора 28 66
3 ЛЕБО 27 65
4 Стандарт 28 58
5 ЛФКБ 28 51
6 РЖДП 27 51
7 Р-16 28 50
8 Перв. фронт 28 50
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 26 72
2 ВИМ-АВИА 27 70
3 Империя-Д 26 56
4 Гвардия 25 55
5 Эрствак-Д 27 45
6 Мордовия 26 45
7 Морс-Д 25 44
8 Легион 2012 25 35
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Норэнс 27 70
2 Регион-13-Д 26 62
3 Гарант-Д 27 58
4 Академик 25 57
5 Атлант 27 57
6 Коммунар-Д 26 56
7 Мол. гвардия 27 53
8 Перв. фронт-Д 27 38
Вся таблица >>