Pixel

Первый дивизион: календарь

ТУР 1

06 февраля 2021
11:10 ИнтелЛайт 5 : 3 ДИСА Спартак-1
17:00 Фрезер 13 : 2 Академия РА Спартак-1
07 февраля 2021
12:20 Профком Юнайтед 1 : 1 Колхоз Спартак-1
18:10 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 1 : 4 Гарант Спартак-2
18:30 Москва 1 : 3 Гарпастум Спартак-3
18:30 Р-16 2 : 1 Аутсайдер Спартак-4
19:20 Торпедо 2 : 2 ЛЕБО Спартак-1
19:20 ЛФК Империя 4 : 1 Симбирск Спартак-2
06 марта 2021
11:10 Стандарт СЗ 2 : 4 Рольф Спартак-2
13 марта 2021
14:40 Бобби Дэззлер 2 : 1 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал Спартак-1

ТУР 2

13 февраля 2021
10:00 Рольф 0 : 0 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
11:10 Колхоз 3 : 5 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-1
14:40 ЛЕБО 3 : 2 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал Спартак-1
17:00 Аутсайдер 2 : 1 Фрезер Спартак-2
14 февраля 2021
15:00 Симбирск 2 : 5 Торпедо Спартак-3
15:50 Бобби Дэззлер 2 : 1 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-2
18:10 Гарпастум 0 : 5 Р-16 Спартак-1
18:10 ДИСА 5 : 2 Москва Спартак-2
19:20 Гарант 4 : 2 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-1
19:20 Академия РА 0 : 9 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-2

ТУР 3

21 февраля 2021
14:40 ЛЕБО 2 : 0 Симбирск Спартак-1
18:10 Торпедо 1 : 2 Рольф Спартак-1
18:10 Р-16 1 : 4 ДИСА Спартак-2
19:20 ЛФК Империя 7 : 1 Колхоз Спартак-2
19:20 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 3 : 5 Аутсайдер Спартак-1
21:20 Москва 3 : 3 Бобби Дэззлер Манеж-1
22 февраля 2021
18:10 Стандарт СЗ 4 : 11 Гарант Спартак-1
23 февраля 2021
17:00 Фрезер 1 : 2 Гарпастум Спартак-2
19:20 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал 2 : 5 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-1
06 марта 2021
15:50 Профком Юнайтед + : - Академия РА Спартак-1

ТУР 4

27 февраля 2021
11:10 Рольф 1 : 4 ЛЕБО Спартак-1
19:20 Гарант 4 : 2 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
28 февраля 2021
12:20 Колхоз 3 : 3 Торпедо Спартак-2
14:40 ИнтелЛайт 7 : 2 Москва Спартак-2
15:50 Бобби Дэззлер 0 : 2 Р-16 Спартак-1
17:00 ДИСА 6 : 2 Фрезер Спартак-1
17:20 Аутсайдер 3 : 2 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-4
18:10 Гарпастум 0 : 6 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-2
18:30 Симбирск 2 : 3 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал Спартак-3
19:20 Академия РА 0 : 5 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2

ТУР 5

13 марта 2021
11:10 Профком Юнайтед 3 : 3 Гарпастум Спартак-1
14 марта 2021
13:50 Симбирск 3 : 3 Рольф Спартак-3
14:40 ЛФК Империя 2 : 2 Академия РА Спартак-2
15:50 ЛЕБО 3 : 0 Колхоз Спартак-1
17:00 Фрезер 3 : 2 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
18:10 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 3 : 5 ДИСА Спартак-1
18:30 Стандарт СЗ 5 : 1 Аутсайдер Спартак-3
19:20 Торпедо 3 : 5 Гарант Спартак-1
19:20 Р-16 2 : 3 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-2
22 мая 2021
10:20 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал : Москва Спартак-3

ТУР 6

20 марта 2021
12:20 Рольф 8 : 5 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал Спартак-1
14:40 Бобби Дэззлер 1 : 0 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-1
18:10 Москва 3 : 5 Р-16 Спартак-1
21 марта 2021
12:20 Колхоз 1 : 5 Симбирск Спартак-2
17:00 ДИСА 6 : 2 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
18:10 Гарпастум 4 : 2 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
18:30 Академия РА 2 : 7 Торпедо Спартак-4
19:20 Гарант 2 : 5 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
20:30 Аутсайдер 3 : 2 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
28 марта 2021
12:20 ИнтелЛайт 2 : 2 Фрезер Спартак-1

ТУР 7

27 марта 2021
11:10 Стандарт СЗ 4 : 4 ДИСА Спартак-1
12:20 Рольф 7 : 3 Колхоз Спартак-2
13:30 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал 7 : 2 Р-16 Спартак-1
17:00 Фрезер 3 : 5 Москва Спартак-1
18:10 Профком Юнайтед 3 : 2 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-1
28 марта 2021
15:50 ЛЕБО 5 : 0 Академия РА Спартак-2
19:20 Торпедо 4 : 5 Аутсайдер Спартак-2
19:20 Симбирск 3 : 7 Гарант Спартак-1
19:40 ЛФК Империя 3 : 0 Гарпастум Спартак-3
10 мая 2021
14:40 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 2 : 11 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-1

ТУР 8

03 апреля 2021
10:00 Колхоз 2 : 8 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал Спартак-1
04 апреля 2021
11:10 ИнтелЛайт 6 : 2 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
14:40 Бобби Дэззлер 4 : 2 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
17:00 Москва 0 : 5 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-2
18:10 ДИСА 7 : 5 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
18:30 Гарпастум 2 : 4 Торпедо Спартак-4
19:20 Гарант 4 : 2 Рольф Спартак-2
20:50 Р-16 1 : 0 Фрезер Спартак-3
01 мая 2021
20:30 Академия РА 4 : 3 Симбирск Спартак-1
03 мая 2021
10:00 Аутсайдер 3 : 4 ЛЕБО Спартак-1

ТУР 9

10 апреля 2021
12:20 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал 4 : 3 Фрезер Спартак-1
13:30 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 2 : 0 Р-16 Спартак-1
13:30 Стандарт СЗ 4 : 9 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-2
17:00 ЛЕБО 4 : 2 Гарпастум Спартак-1
18:10 Профком Юнайтед + : - Москва Спартак-1
19:20 ЛФК Империя 2 : 2 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-1
11 апреля 2021
17:20 Рольф 5 : 1 Академия РА Спартак-3
18:10 Симбирск 3 : 6 Аутсайдер Спартак-2
19:40 Колхоз 1 : 4 Гарант Спартак-3
20:50 Торпедо 0 : 2 ДИСА Спартак-4

ТУР 10

17 апреля 2021
19:20 Гарант 3 : 4 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал Спартак-2
19:20 ДИСА 6 : 3 ЛЕБО Спартак-1
20:30 Фрезер 3 : 0 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-2
20:30 Академия РА 4 : 1 Колхоз Спартак-1
18 апреля 2021
11:10 Москва 11 : 6 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-1
12:40 ИнтелЛайт 4 : 3 ЛФК Империя Спартак-3
14:40 Бобби Дэззлер 1 : 3 Торпедо Спартак-2
18:10 Гарпастум 2 : 4 Симбирск Спартак-2
20:30 Аутсайдер 2 : 2 Рольф Спартак-2
10 мая 2021
20:30 Р-16 3 : 5 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-1

ТУР 11

24 апреля 2021
10:00 Колхоз 3 : 11 Аутсайдер Спартак-2
11:10 Рольф 1 : 5 Гарпастум Спартак-2
11:10 Профком Юнайтед 5 : 2 Фрезер Спартак-1
15:50 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал 4 : 2 ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-2
17:00 ЛЕБО 3 : 4 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
19:20 Гарант 3 : 3 Академия РА Спартак-1
19:20 ЛФК Империя 6 : 3 Москва Спартак-2
25 апреля 2021
17:00 Симбирск 2 : 9 ДИСА Спартак-2
19:40 Стандарт СЗ 3 : 1 Р-16 Спартак-3
19:40 Торпедо 5 : 1 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-4

ТУР 12

15 мая 2021
11:10 Фрезер 5 : 2 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
12:20 ИнтелЛайт 1 : 2 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
18:10 Академия РА 0 : 6 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал Спартак-2
16 мая 2021
11:10 Москва 2 : 4 Торпедо Спартак-1
12:20 ФК Юрия Гаврилова 0 : 2 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-1
17:00 ДИСА 4 : 4 Рольф Спартак-2
17:20 Гарпастум 2 : 2 Колхоз Спартак-4
17:20 Бобби Дэззлер 0 : 2 Симбирск Спартак-3
19:20 Р-16 1 : 3 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
20:30 Аутсайдер 4 : 3 Гарант Спартак-1

ТУР 13

22 мая 2021
10:00 Рольф : Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
12:20 Симбирск : ИнтелЛайт Спартак-1
18:10 Торпедо : Р-16 Спартак-1
19:20 Академия РА : Аутсайдер Спартак-1
23 мая 2021
12:20 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал : Профком Юнайтед Спартак-1
18:10 ЛЕБО : Москва Спартак-2
18:30 Колхоз : ДИСА Спартак-3
19:40 Гарант : Гарпастум Спартак-3
19:40 Стандарт СЗ : ФК Юрия Гаврилова Спартак-4
20:30 ЛФК Империя : Фрезер Спартак-2

ТУР 14

29 мая 2021
00:00 Аутсайдер : РИМ-Амир Кэпитал
00:00 ДИСА : Гарант
00:00 Бобби Дэззлер : Колхоз
00:00 ИнтелЛайт : Рольф
00:00 Москва : Симбирск
00:00 Р-16 : ЛЕБО
00:00 Фрезер : Торпедо
00:00 ФК Юрия Гаврилова : ЛФК Империя
00:00 Профком Юнайтед : Стандарт СЗ
00:00 Гарпастум : Академия РА

ТУР 15

05 июня 2021
00:00 Академия РА : ДИСА
00:00 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал : Стандарт СЗ
00:00 ЛФК Империя : Профком Юнайтед
00:00 Торпедо : ФК Юрия Гаврилова
00:00 ЛЕБО : Фрезер
00:00 Симбирск : Р-16
00:00 Рольф : Москва
00:00 Колхоз : ИнтелЛайт
00:00 Гарант : Бобби Дэззлер
00:00 Аутсайдер : Гарпастум

ТУР 16

12 июня 2021
00:00 Бобби Дэззлер : Академия РА
00:00 ИнтелЛайт : Гарант
00:00 Москва : Колхоз
00:00 Р-16 : Рольф
00:00 Фрезер : Симбирск
00:00 ФК Юрия Гаврилова : ЛЕБО
00:00 Профком Юнайтед : Торпедо
00:00 Стандарт СЗ : ЛФК Империя
00:00 ДИСА : Аутсайдер
00:00 Гарпастум : РИМ-Амир Кэпитал

ТУР 17

19 июня 2021
00:00 Торпедо : Стандарт СЗ
00:00 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал : ЛФК Империя
00:00 ЛЕБО : Профком Юнайтед
00:00 Симбирск : ФК Юрия Гаврилова
00:00 Рольф : Фрезер
00:00 Колхоз : Р-16
00:00 Гарант : Москва
00:00 Академия РА : ИнтелЛайт
00:00 Аутсайдер : Бобби Дэззлер
00:00 Гарпастум : ДИСА

ТУР 18

26 июня 2021
00:00 Фрезер : Колхоз
00:00 ФК Юрия Гаврилова : Рольф
00:00 Профком Юнайтед : Симбирск
00:00 Стандарт СЗ : ЛЕБО
00:00 ЛФК Империя : Торпедо
00:00 Москва : Академия РА
00:00 Р-16 : Гарант
00:00 ИнтелЛайт : Аутсайдер
00:00 ДИСА : РИМ-Амир Кэпитал
00:00 Бобби Дэззлер : Гарпастум

ТУР 19

03 июля 2021
00:00 Гарант : Фрезер
00:00 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал : Торпедо
00:00 ЛЕБО : ЛФК Империя
00:00 Симбирск : Стандарт СЗ
00:00 Рольф : Профком Юнайтед
00:00 Колхоз : ФК Юрия Гаврилова
00:00 Академия РА : Р-16
00:00 Аутсайдер : Москва
00:00 Гарпастум : ИнтелЛайт
00:00 ДИСА : Бобби Дэззлер

ТУР 20

10 июля 2021
00:00 Аутсайдер : Р-16
00:00 Академия РА : Фрезер
00:00 Гарант : ФК Юрия Гаврилова
00:00 Колхоз : Профком Юнайтед
00:00 Рольф : Стандарт СЗ
00:00 Симбирск : ЛФК Империя
00:00 ЛЕБО : Торпедо
00:00 Гарпастум : Москва
00:00 ДИСА : ИнтелЛайт
00:00 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал : Бобби Дэззлер

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 9 24
2 Селтик-2 8 21
3 Трансгарант 9 21
4 Веспрем 8 19
5 Восток-Сервис 9 18
6 Дизайн-Связист 9 17
7 ЦНДШ 9 14
8 Здор. Нация 9 13
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ДИСА 12 29
2 ЛЕБО 12 28
3 Аутсайдер 12 25
4 ИнтелЛайт 12 25
5 Гарант 12 25
6 РИМ 11 21
7 Торпедо 12 20
8 Профком Юн. 12 20
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Легион Керчь 12 36
2 Атлант 12 27
3 Вираж 12 25
4 Сок. Гора 12 25
5 Витязь 12 24
6 ЛФКБ 12 23
7 НК-Дивизия 12 23
8 РЖДП 12 20
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Предатор 12 36
2 ЭВОЛВ 12 27
3 Перв. фронт 12 25
4 Бриг 12 23
5 Русичи Москва 12 23
6 Жел. Феликс 12 20
7 Брикфорд 12 20
8 Восход 12 19
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 13 34
2 Гарант-Д 13 29
3 Роуд Групп 13 26
4 Жел. Феликс-Д 13 25
5 Ювенко 13 25
6 Регион-13-Д 13 25
7 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 13 23
8 Раш 13 22
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Торпедо М 13 39
2 ВИМ-АВИА 13 36
3 Норэнс 13 33
4 РЖДП-Д 13 22
5 Форсаж 13 20
6 Братислава 13 19
7 Империя-Д 13 17
8 Мордовия 13 17
Вся таблица >>