Pixel

Высший дивизион: календарь

ТУР 1

06 февраля 2021
20:30 ЦНДШ 7 : 1 Бастион Спартак-1
07 февраля 2021
15:50 Титан 2 : 6 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
17:00 Трансгарант 3 : 4 Веспрем Спартак-1
18:10 Эрствак 0 : 6 Восток-Сервис Спартак-1
20:30 Регион-13 2 : 4 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-1
06 марта 2021
13:30 Селтик 3 : 2 Здоровая Нация Спартак-1

ТУР 2

13 февраля 2021
19:20 Здоровая Нация 1 : 1 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
20:30 Эрствак 3 : 7 Титан Спартак-1
14 февраля 2021
13:30 Максимум-Королёв 1 : 2 Селтик Спартак-2
14:40 Селтик-2 10 : 1 ЦНДШ Спартак-1
17:00 Веспрем 1 : 1 Восток-Сервис Спартак-1
21 марта 2021
13:30 Бастион 3 : 3 Регион-13 Спартак-2

ТУР 3

21 февраля 2021
11:10 Регион-13 2 : 6 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
15:50 Восток-Сервис 1 : 1 Титан Спартак-1
17:00 Трансгарант 3 : 1 Здоровая Нация Спартак-1
22 февраля 2021
13:30 Селтик 6 : 2 Бастион Спартак-1
23 февраля 2021
20:30 ЦНДШ 10 : 3 Эрствак Спартак-1
06 марта 2021
11:10 Дизайн-окно-Связист 0 : 2 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-1

ТУР 4

27 февраля 2021
20:30 Титан 0 : 4 ЦНДШ Спартак-2
20:30 Здоровая Нация 0 : 2 Веспрем Спартак-1
28 февраля 2021
12:20 Максимум-Королёв 1 : 6 Трансгарант Спартак-1
13:30 Бастион 2 : 3 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
18:10 Эрствак 1 : 1 Регион-13 Спартак-1
19 июня 2021
00:00 Селтик-2 : Селтик

ТУР 5

07 марта 2021
10:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист 1 : 3 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
13:30 Восток-Сервис 3 : 3 ЦНДШ Спартак-1
17:00 Селтик 10 : 1 Эрствак Спартак-1
18:10 Трансгарант 5 : 1 Бастион Спартак-1
08 марта 2021
17:00 Веспрем 4 : 1 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-1
18:10 Регион-13 - : + Титан Спартак-1

ТУР 6

13 марта 2021
12:20 Селтик-2 2 : 1 Трансгарант Спартак-1
20:30 Здоровая Нация 1 : 7 Восток-Сервис Спартак-1
14 марта 2021
13:30 Эрствак 0 : 5 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-2
17:00 Титан 0 : 3 Селтик Спартак-1
20:30 ЦНДШ 7 : 0 Регион-13 Спартак-1
02 мая 2021
11:10 Бастион 2 : 4 Веспрем Спартак-1

ТУР 7

27 марта 2021
19:20 Дизайн-окно-Связист 7 : 3 Титан Спартак-1
20:30 Здоровая Нация 6 : 3 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-1
28 марта 2021
13:30 Селтик 4 : 1 ЦНДШ Спартак-1
14:40 Восток-Сервис 9 : 1 Регион-13 Спартак-2
15:50 Веспрем 2 : 6 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
17:00 Трансгарант 12 : 3 Эрствак Спартак-1

ТУР 8

11 апреля 2021
12:20 Регион-13 2 : 13 Селтик Спартак-2
13:30 Максимум-Королёв 0 : 7 Восток-Сервис Спартак-1
14:40 Бастион 1 : 3 Здоровая Нация Спартак-1
17:00 Титан 2 : 4 Трансгарант Спартак-1
18:10 Эрствак - : + Веспрем Спартак-1
20:30 ЦНДШ 3 : 3 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1

ТУР 9

24 апреля 2021
17:00 Максимум-Королёв 7 : 0 Бастион Спартак-1
25 апреля 2021
11:10 Дизайн-окно-Связист 8 : 1 Регион-13 Спартак-1
18:10 Трансгарант 5 : 3 ЦНДШ Спартак-1
19:20 Веспрем 2 : 0 Титан Спартак-2
20:30 Здоровая Нация 2 : 1 Селтик-2 Спартак-2
03 мая 2021
14:40 Восток-Сервис 0 : 2 Селтик Спартак-1

ТУР 10

01 мая 2021
00:00 Эрствак - : + Здоровая Нация
14:40 Селтик 1 : 2 Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
03 мая 2021
13:30 Селтик-2 4 : 2 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-1
10 мая 2021
17:00 Бастион 0 : 10 Восток-Сервис Спартак-1
18:10 Регион-13 4 : 7 Трансгарант Спартак-1
23 мая 2021
18:10 ЦНДШ : Веспрем Спартак-1

ТУР 11

22 мая 2021
00:00 Максимум-Королёв : Эрствак
10:00 Веспрем : Регион-13 Спартак-1
23 мая 2021
11:10 Восток-Сервис : Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
13:30 Бастион : Селтик-2 Спартак-1
19:20 Трансгарант : Селтик Спартак-2
20:30 Здоровая Нация : Титан Спартак-1

ТУР 12

05 июня 2021
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Трансгарант
00:00 ЦНДШ : Здоровая Нация
00:00 Титан : Максимум-Королёв
00:00 Эрствак : Бастион
00:00 Селтик-2 : Восток-Сервис
00:00 Селтик : Веспрем

ТУР 13

19 июня 2021
00:00 Веспрем : Дизайн-окно-Связист
00:00 Здоровая Нация : Регион-13
00:00 Селтик-2 : Эрствак
00:00 Бастион : Титан
00:00 Максимум-Королёв : ЦНДШ
00:00 Восток-Сервис : Трансгарант

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 9 24
2 Селтик-2 8 21
3 Трансгарант 9 21
4 Веспрем 8 19
5 Восток-Сервис 9 18
6 Дизайн-Связист 9 17
7 ЦНДШ 9 14
8 Здор. Нация 9 13
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ДИСА 12 29
2 ЛЕБО 12 28
3 Аутсайдер 12 25
4 ИнтелЛайт 12 25
5 Гарант 12 25
6 РИМ 11 21
7 Торпедо 12 20
8 Профком Юн. 12 20
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Легион Керчь 12 36
2 Атлант 12 27
3 Вираж 12 25
4 Сок. Гора 12 25
5 Витязь 12 24
6 ЛФКБ 12 23
7 НК-Дивизия 12 23
8 РЖДП 12 20
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Предатор 12 36
2 ЭВОЛВ 12 27
3 Перв. фронт 12 25
4 Бриг 12 23
5 Русичи Москва 12 23
6 Жел. Феликс 12 20
7 Брикфорд 12 20
8 Восход 12 19
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 13 34
2 Гарант-Д 13 29
3 Роуд Групп 13 26
4 Жел. Феликс-Д 13 25
5 Ювенко 13 25
6 Регион-13-Д 13 25
7 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 13 23
8 Раш 13 22
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Торпедо М 13 39
2 ВИМ-АВИА 13 36
3 Норэнс 13 33
4 РЖДП-Д 13 22
5 Форсаж 13 20
6 Братислава 13 19
7 Империя-Д 13 17
8 Мордовия 13 17
Вся таблица >>