(2020 - 2021) Высший дивизион: календарь
ТУР 1
06 февраля 2021 | ||||||
21:30 | ЦНДШ | 7 | : | 1 | Бастион | Спартак-1 |
07 февраля 2021 | ||||||
16:50 | Титан | 2 | : | 6 | Селтик-2 | Спартак-1 |
18:00 | Трансгарант | 3 | : | 4 | Веспрем | Спартак-1 |
19:10 | Эрствак | 0 | : | 6 | Восток-Сервис | Спартак-1 |
21:30 | Регион-13 | 2 | : | 4 | Максимум-Королёв | Спартак-1 |
06 марта 2021 | ||||||
14:30 | Селтик | 3 | : | 2 | Здоровая Нация | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 2
13 февраля 2021 | ||||||
20:20 | Здоровая Нация | 1 | : | 1 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | Спартак-1 |
21:30 | Эрствак | 3 | : | 7 | Титан | Спартак-1 |
14 февраля 2021 | ||||||
14:30 | Максимум-Королёв | 1 | : | 2 | Селтик | Спартак-2 |
15:40 | Селтик-2 | 10 | : | 1 | ЦНДШ | Спартак-1 |
18:00 | Веспрем | 1 | : | 1 | Восток-Сервис | Спартак-1 |
21 марта 2021 | ||||||
14:30 | Бастион | 3 | : | 3 | Регион-13 | Спартак-2 |
ТУР 3
21 февраля 2021 | ||||||
12:10 | Регион-13 | 2 | : | 6 | Селтик-2 | Спартак-1 |
16:50 | Восток-Сервис | 1 | : | 1 | Титан | Спартак-1 |
18:00 | Трансгарант | 3 | : | 1 | Здоровая Нация | Спартак-1 |
22 февраля 2021 | ||||||
14:30 | Селтик | 6 | : | 2 | Бастион | Спартак-1 |
23 февраля 2021 | ||||||
21:30 | ЦНДШ | 10 | : | 3 | Эрствак | Спартак-1 |
06 марта 2021 | ||||||
12:10 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | 0 | : | 2 | Максимум-Королёв | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 4
27 февраля 2021 | ||||||
21:30 | Здоровая Нация | 0 | : | 2 | Веспрем | Спартак-1 |
21:30 | Титан | 0 | : | 4 | ЦНДШ | Спартак-2 |
28 февраля 2021 | ||||||
13:20 | Максимум-Королёв | 1 | : | 6 | Трансгарант | Спартак-1 |
14:30 | Бастион | 2 | : | 3 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | Спартак-1 |
19:10 | Эрствак | 1 | : | 1 | Регион-13 | Спартак-1 |
20 июня 2021 | ||||||
14:30 | Селтик-2 | 0 | : | 2 | Селтик | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 5
07 марта 2021 | ||||||
11:00 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | 1 | : | 3 | Селтик-2 | Спартак-1 |
14:30 | Восток-Сервис | 3 | : | 3 | ЦНДШ | Спартак-1 |
18:00 | Селтик | 10 | : | 1 | Эрствак | Спартак-1 |
19:10 | Трансгарант | 5 | : | 1 | Бастион | Спартак-1 |
08 марта 2021 | ||||||
18:00 | Веспрем | 4 | : | 1 | Максимум-Королёв | Спартак-1 |
19:10 | Регион-13 | - | : | + | Титан | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 6
13 марта 2021 | ||||||
13:20 | Селтик-2 | 2 | : | 1 | Трансгарант | Спартак-1 |
21:30 | Здоровая Нация | 1 | : | 7 | Восток-Сервис | Спартак-1 |
14 марта 2021 | ||||||
14:30 | Эрствак | 0 | : | 5 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | Спартак-2 |
18:00 | Титан | 0 | : | 3 | Селтик | Спартак-1 |
21:30 | ЦНДШ | 7 | : | 0 | Регион-13 | Спартак-1 |
02 мая 2021 | ||||||
12:10 | Бастион | 2 | : | 4 | Веспрем | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 7
27 марта 2021 | ||||||
20:20 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | 7 | : | 3 | Титан | Спартак-1 |
21:30 | Здоровая Нация | 6 | : | 3 | Максимум-Королёв | Спартак-1 |
28 марта 2021 | ||||||
14:30 | Селтик | 4 | : | 1 | ЦНДШ | Спартак-1 |
15:40 | Восток-Сервис | 9 | : | 1 | Регион-13 | Спартак-2 |
16:50 | Веспрем | 2 | : | 6 | Селтик-2 | Спартак-1 |
18:00 | Трансгарант | 12 | : | 3 | Эрствак | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 8
11 апреля 2021 | ||||||
13:20 | Регион-13 | 2 | : | 13 | Селтик | Спартак-2 |
14:30 | Максимум-Королёв | 0 | : | 7 | Восток-Сервис | Спартак-1 |
15:40 | Бастион | 1 | : | 3 | Здоровая Нация | Спартак-1 |
18:00 | Титан | 2 | : | 4 | Трансгарант | Спартак-1 |
19:10 | Эрствак | - | : | + | Веспрем | Спартак-1 |
21:30 | ЦНДШ | 3 | : | 3 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 9
24 апреля 2021 | ||||||
18:00 | Максимум-Королёв | 7 | : | 0 | Бастион | Спартак-1 |
25 апреля 2021 | ||||||
12:10 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | 8 | : | 1 | Регион-13 | Спартак-1 |
19:10 | Трансгарант | 5 | : | 3 | ЦНДШ | Спартак-1 |
20:20 | Веспрем | 2 | : | 0 | Титан | Спартак-2 |
21:30 | Здоровая Нация | 2 | : | 1 | Селтик-2 | Спартак-2 |
03 мая 2021 | ||||||
15:40 | Восток-Сервис | 0 | : | 2 | Селтик | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 10
01 мая 2021 | ||||||
01:00 | Эрствак | - | : | + | Здоровая Нация | |
15:40 | Селтик | 1 | : | 2 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | Спартак-1 |
03 мая 2021 | ||||||
14:30 | Селтик-2 | 4 | : | 2 | Максимум-Королёв | Спартак-1 |
10 мая 2021 | ||||||
18:00 | Бастион | 0 | : | 10 | Восток-Сервис | Спартак-1 |
19:10 | Регион-13 | 4 | : | 7 | Трансгарант | Спартак-1 |
23 мая 2021 | ||||||
19:10 | ЦНДШ | 3 | : | 6 | Веспрем | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 11
22 мая 2021 | ||||||
01:00 | Максимум-Королёв | + | : | - | Эрствак | |
11:00 | Веспрем | 7 | : | 0 | Регион-13 | Спартак-1 |
23 мая 2021 | ||||||
12:10 | Восток-Сервис | 2 | : | 1 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | Спартак-1 |
14:30 | Бастион | 2 | : | 4 | Селтик-2 | Спартак-1 |
20:20 | Трансгарант | 1 | : | 6 | Селтик | Спартак-2 |
21:30 | Здоровая Нация | 9 | : | 1 | Титан | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 12
05 июня 2021 | ||||||
01:00 | Эрствак | - | : | + | Бастион | |
06 июня 2021 | ||||||
15:40 | Селтик-2 | 3 | : | 1 | Восток-Сервис | Спартак-1 |
21:30 | ЦНДШ | 3 | : | 4 | Здоровая Нация | Спартак-1 |
21:30 | Титан | 6 | : | 3 | Максимум-Королёв | Спартак-2 |
15 августа 2021 | ||||||
12:10 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | 2 | : | 4 | Трансгарант | Спартак-1 |
19:10 | Селтик | 1 | : | 2 | Веспрем | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 13
19 июня 2021 | ||||||
01:00 | Селтик-2 | + | : | - | Эрствак | |
11:00 | Максимум-Королёв | 4 | : | 2 | ЦНДШ | Спартак-1 |
13:20 | Восток-Сервис | 5 | : | 0 | Трансгарант | Спартак-1 |
20 июня 2021 | ||||||
12:10 | Веспрем | 4 | : | 1 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | Спартак-1 |
15:40 | Здоровая Нация | 11 | : | 1 | Регион-13 | Спартак-1 |
18:00 | Бастион | 3 | : | 3 | Титан | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 14
27 июня 2021 | ||||||
11:00 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | 3 | : | 3 | Здоровая Нация | Спартак-1 |
14:30 | Селтик | 4 | : | 0 | Максимум-Королёв | Спартак-1 |
20:20 | ЦНДШ | 1 | : | 3 | Селтик-2 | Спартак-1 |
21:30 | Титан | 1 | : | 7 | Восток-Сервис | Спартак-1 |
15 августа 2021 | ||||||
16:50 | Регион-13 | 1 | : | 0 | Бастион | Спартак-1 |
11 сентября 2021 | ||||||
21:30 | Веспрем | 4 | : | 2 | Трансгарант | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 15
04 июля 2021 | ||||||
12:10 | Восток-Сервис | 2 | : | 3 | Веспрем | Спартак-1 |
13:20 | Селтик-2 | 8 | : | 1 | Регион-13 | Спартак-1 |
16:50 | Бастион | 1 | : | 11 | Селтик | Спартак-1 |
18:00 | Максимум-Королёв | 2 | : | 4 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | Спартак-1 |
20:20 | Здоровая Нация | 3 | : | 2 | Трансгарант | Спартак-1 |
21:30 | ЦНДШ | 5 | : | 4 | Титан | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 16
11 июля 2021 | ||||||
13:20 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | 10 | : | 0 | Бастион | Спартак-2 |
19:10 | Титан | 2 | : | 2 | Регион-13 | Спартак-1 |
08 августа 2021 | ||||||
21:30 | Трансгарант | 1 | : | 3 | Максимум-Королёв | Спартак-1 |
15 августа 2021 | ||||||
13:20 | ЦНДШ | 0 | : | 12 | Восток-Сервис | Спартак-1 |
28 августа 2021 | ||||||
21:30 | Веспрем | 8 | : | 5 | Здоровая Нация | Спартак-1 |
25 сентября 2021 | ||||||
16:50 | Селтик | 3 | : | 3 | Селтик-2 | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 17
21 августа 2021 | ||||||
11:00 | Селтик-2 | 2 | : | 1 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | Спартак-1 |
22 августа 2021 | ||||||
13:20 | Восток-Сервис | 11 | : | 0 | Здоровая Нация | Спартак-1 |
15:40 | Селтик | 9 | : | 3 | Титан | Спартак-1 |
19:10 | Бастион | 3 | : | 10 | Трансгарант | Спартак-1 |
20:20 | Регион-13 | 4 | : | 3 | ЦНДШ | Спартак-1 |
26 сентября 2021 | ||||||
15:40 | Максимум-Королёв | 3 | : | 6 | Веспрем | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 18
29 августа 2021 | ||||||
15:40 | Максимум-Королёв | 2 | : | 4 | Здоровая Нация | Спартак-1 |
16:50 | Регион-13 | 0 | : | 11 | Восток-Сервис | Спартак-1 |
19:10 | Трансгарант | 4 | : | 7 | Селтик-2 | Спартак-1 |
20:20 | Веспрем | 4 | : | 2 | Бастион | Спартак-1 |
21:30 | Титан | 1 | : | 4 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | Спартак-2 |
21:30 | ЦНДШ | 2 | : | 11 | Селтик | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 19
04 сентября 2021 | ||||||
12:10 | Восток-Сервис | 6 | : | 1 | Максимум-Королёв | Спартак-1 |
13:20 | Селтик | 7 | : | 2 | Регион-13 | Спартак-2 |
19:10 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | 5 | : | 3 | ЦНДШ | Спартак-1 |
05 сентября 2021 | ||||||
19:10 | Трансгарант | 11 | : | 4 | Титан | Спартак-2 |
21:30 | Здоровая Нация | 10 | : | 2 | Бастион | Спартак-2 |
03 октября 2021 | ||||||
15:40 | Селтик-2 | 2 | : | 0 | Веспрем | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 20
12 сентября 2021 | ||||||
14:30 | Селтик-2 | 4 | : | 2 | Здоровая Нация | Спартак-2 |
15:40 | Селтик | 0 | : | 1 | Восток-Сервис | Спартак-1 |
15:40 | Бастион | 3 | : | 3 | Максимум-Королёв | Спартак-2 |
19:10 | Титан | 0 | : | 5 | Веспрем | Спартак-2 |
20:20 | Регион-13 | 1 | : | 4 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | Спартак-1 |
21:30 | ЦНДШ | 0 | : | 3 | Трансгарант | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 21
18 сентября 2021 | ||||||
18:00 | Максимум-Королёв | 1 | : | 4 | Селтик-2 | Спартак-1 |
21:30 | Веспрем | 6 | : | 2 | ЦНДШ | Спартак-2 |
21:30 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | 2 | : | 3 | Селтик | Спартак-1 |
19 сентября 2021 | ||||||
12:10 | Восток-Сервис | 7 | : | 0 | Бастион | Спартак-1 |
15:40 | Титан | 5 | : | 4 | Здоровая Нация | Спартак-1 |
20:20 | Трансгарант | 6 | : | 4 | Регион-13 | Спартак-2 |
ТУР 22
25 сентября 2021 | ||||||
19:10 | Регион-13 | 2 | : | 11 | Веспрем | Спартак-1 |
20:20 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | 0 | : | 2 | Восток-Сервис | Спартак-1 |
21:30 | Здоровая Нация | 4 | : | 3 | ЦНДШ | Спартак-1 |
26 сентября 2021 | ||||||
14:30 | Селтик | 7 | : | 1 | Трансгарант | Спартак-1 |
15:40 | Селтик-2 | 3 | : | 1 | Бастион | Спартак-2 |
09 октября 2021 | ||||||
12:10 | Максимум-Королёв | 3 | : | 7 | Титан | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 23
02 октября 2021 | ||||||
12:10 | Восток-Сервис | 1 | : | 2 | Селтик-2 | Спартак-1 |
21:30 | Веспрем | 2 | : | 1 | Селтик | Спартак-1 |
03 октября 2021 | ||||||
16:50 | Титан | 5 | : | 5 | Бастион | Спартак-1 |
19:10 | Регион-13 | 4 | : | 5 | Здоровая Нация | Спартак-1 |
20:20 | Трансгарант | 1 | : | 2 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | Спартак-1 |
21:30 | ЦНДШ | 3 | : | 5 | Максимум-Королёв | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 24
09 октября 2021 | ||||||
11:00 | Максимум-Королёв | 2 | : | 2 | Регион-13 | Спартак-1 |
10 октября 2021 | ||||||
13:20 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | 3 | : | 0 | Веспрем | Спартак-1 |
15:40 | Бастион | 2 | : | 1 | ЦНДШ | Спартак-1 |
19:10 | Селтик-2 | + | : | - | Титан | Спартак-1 |
20:20 | Трансгарант | 6 | : | 5 | Восток-Сервис | Спартак-1 |
21:30 | Здоровая Нация | 0 | : | 4 | Селтик | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 25
17 октября 2021 | ||||||
14:30 | Регион-13 | 4 | : | 2 | Бастион | Спартак-2 |
18:00 | Титан | 4 | : | 2 | ЦНДШ | Спартак-1 |
19:10 | Трансгарант | 4 | : | 4 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | Спартак-1 |
21:30 | Здоровая Нация | 5 | : | 4 | Максимум-Королёв | Спартак-1 |
07 ноября 2021 | ||||||
15:40 | Селтик-2 | 1 | : | 0 | Веспрем | Сокольники |
13 ноября 2021 | ||||||
13:20 | Селтик | 2 | : | 1 | Восток-Сервис | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 26
23 октября 2021 | ||||||
16:50 | Селтик-2 | 4 | : | 0 | Трансгарант | Спартак-1 |
21:30 | Веспрем | 2 | : | 6 | Восток-Сервис | Спартак-2 |
24 октября 2021 | ||||||
15:40 | Здоровая Нация | 6 | : | 2 | Регион-13 | Спартак-2 |
15:40 | Селтик | 4 | : | 1 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | Спартак-1 |
18:00 | Титан | 2 | : | 9 | Бастион | Спартак-2 |
07 ноября 2021 | ||||||
16:50 | Максимум-Королёв | 3 | : | 6 | ЦНДШ | Сокольники |
ТУР 27
31 октября 2021 | ||||||
13:20 | Восток-Сервис | 5 | : | 2 | Трансгарант | Сокольники |
19:10 | Веспрем | 2 | : | 2 | Селтик | Сокольники |
13 ноября 2021 | ||||||
11:00 | Максимум-Королёв | 12 | : | 0 | Титан | Спартак-1 |
14 ноября 2021 | ||||||
15:40 | Бастион | 5 | : | 3 | Здоровая Нация | Спартак-2 |
20:20 | ЦНДШ | 7 | : | 3 | Регион-13 | Спартак-1 |
20 ноября 2021 | ||||||
12:10 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | 4 | : | 5 | Селтик-2 | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 28
13 ноября 2021 | ||||||
12:10 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | 4 | : | 2 | Веспрем | Спартак-1 |
20 ноября 2021 | ||||||
21:30 | Здоровая Нация | 8 | : | 3 | ЦНДШ | Спартак-2 |
21 ноября 2021 | ||||||
16:00 | Бастион | 4 | : | 2 | Максимум-Королёв | Спартак-2 |
16:00 | Трансгарант | 0 | : | 3 | Селтик | Спартак-1 |
17:10 | Селтик-2 | 1 | : | 2 | Восток-Сервис | Спартак-1 |
20:40 | Регион-13 | 3 | : | 3 | Титан | Спартак-1 |
ТУР 29
27 ноября 2021 | ||||||
12:10 | Восток-Сервис | 6 | : | 1 | Дизайн-окно-Связист | Спартак-1 |
14:30 | Веспрем | 5 | : | 1 | Трансгарант | Спартак-1 |
28 ноября 2021 | ||||||
12:10 | Максимум-Королёв | 4 | : | 1 | Регион-13 | Спартак-1 |
14:30 | Селтик | 1 | : | 3 | Селтик-2 | Спартак-1 |
16:50 | Титан | 3 | : | 9 | Здоровая Нация | Спартак-1 |
21:30 | ЦНДШ | 6 | : | 2 | Бастион | Спартак-2 |
Турнирные таблицы
Высший дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Селтик | 6 | 18 |
2 | Восток-Сервис | 6 | 16 |
3 | Иглс | 7 | 16 |
4 | Селтик-2 | 6 | 15 |
5 | Строй Машинери | 6 | 12 |
6 | Империя | 6 | 12 |
7 | Мол. гвардия | 6 | 9 |
8 | Крылья Москвы | 6 | 7 |
Первый дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Максимум | 7 | 18 |
2 | Академика | 6 | 15 |
3 | Профком Юн. | 6 | 15 |
4 | Титан | 7 | 14 |
5 | Роуд Групп | 6 | 13 |
6 | Бриг | 6 | 13 |
7 | Прайм | 7 | 11 |
8 | Кикс Таун | 6 | 10 |
Второй дивизион A
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Норэнс | 7 | 19 |
2 | Грифоны | 6 | 16 |
3 | Голден | 7 | 15 |
4 | Империя-Д | 6 | 14 |
5 | Селтик-2-Д | 5 | 12 |
6 | Брикфорд | 6 | 12 |
7 | Симбирск-Д | 7 | 12 |
8 | Озон | 7 | 10 |
Второй дивизион B
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Трансгарант-Д | 7 | 21 |
2 | ЛЕБО | 7 | 19 |
3 | Строй Маш.-Д | 7 | 16 |
4 | Морс | 6 | 14 |
5 | Сок. Гора | 7 | 13 |
6 | Алые Паруса | 7 | 12 |
7 | Стандарт | 6 | 12 |
8 | Колхоз | 6 | 12 |