Плей-офф
Турнирная сетка
(2020 - 2021) Кубок Вызова - СерПО: плей-офф
1/8 финала
2021, 16 января, 12:10 | Стандарт 2007 (В) | 2:(5) | : | 2:(4) | Гвардия (В) | Спартак-2 |
2021, 17 января, 12:10 | РосПожТест (В) | 10 | : | 1 | ВВ-Хуниорс (В) | Спартак-1 |
2021, 17 января, 13:20 | Эмнези (В) | + | : | - | НК-Дивизия (В) | Спартак-2 |
2021, 17 января, 16:50 | ФЛБ-Мск (В) | 0 | : | 2 | МНИИПА (В) | Спартак-2 |
2021, 17 января, 18:00 | Форсаж (В) | 5 | : | 2 | Русь (В) | Спартак-2 |
2021, 17 января, 20:20 | Катана (В) | 2 | : | 3 | Мегамаркет (В) | Спартак-2 |
2021, 17 января, 21:30 | Комман (В) | 3 | : | 1 | Прометей (В) | Спартак-1 |
2021, 23 января, 18:00 | Молодая гвардия (В) | 7 | : | 3 | Братислава (В) | Спартак-1 |
1/4 финала
2021, 24 января, 13:20 | Эмнези (В) | 5 | : | 2 | Мегамаркет (В) | Спартак-1 |
2021, 24 января, 14:30 | РосПожТест (В) | 5 | : | 1 | МНИИПА (В) | Спартак-1 |
2021, 24 января, 18:00 | Форсаж (В) | 0 | : | 3 | Стандарт 2007 (В) | Спартак-1 |
2021, 24 января, 20:20 | Комман (В) | 1:(5) | : | 1:(4) | Молодая гвардия (В) | Спартак-1 |
1/2 финала
2021, 30 января, 15:40 | Эмнези (В) | 3 | : | 7 | Комман (В) | Спартак-1 |
2021, 31 января, 14:30 | РосПожТест (В) | 3 | : | 0 | Стандарт 2007 (В) | Спартак-1 |
Финал
2021, 31 января, 16:50 | Комман (В) | 3:(4) | : | 3:(3) | РосПожТест (В) | Спартак-1 |
Турнирные таблицы
Высший дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Селтик | 6 | 18 |
2 | Восток-Сервис | 6 | 16 |
3 | Иглс | 7 | 16 |
4 | Селтик-2 | 6 | 15 |
5 | Строй Машинери | 6 | 12 |
6 | Империя | 6 | 12 |
7 | Мол. гвардия | 6 | 9 |
8 | Крылья Москвы | 6 | 7 |
Первый дивизион
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Максимум | 7 | 18 |
2 | Академика | 6 | 15 |
3 | Профком Юн. | 6 | 15 |
4 | Титан | 7 | 14 |
5 | Роуд Групп | 6 | 13 |
6 | Бриг | 6 | 13 |
7 | Прайм | 7 | 11 |
8 | Кикс Таун | 6 | 10 |
Второй дивизион A
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Норэнс | 7 | 19 |
2 | Грифоны | 6 | 16 |
3 | Голден | 7 | 15 |
4 | Империя-Д | 6 | 14 |
5 | Селтик-2-Д | 5 | 12 |
6 | Брикфорд | 6 | 12 |
7 | Симбирск-Д | 7 | 12 |
8 | Озон | 7 | 10 |
Второй дивизион B
№ | Команда | И | О |
1 | Трансгарант-Д | 7 | 21 |
2 | ЛЕБО | 7 | 19 |
3 | Строй Маш.-Д | 7 | 16 |
4 | Морс | 6 | 14 |
5 | Сок. Гора | 7 | 13 |
6 | Алые Паруса | 7 | 12 |
7 | Стандарт | 6 | 12 |
8 | Колхоз | 6 | 12 |