Pixel

Третий дивизион A: календарь

ТУР 1

06 февраля 2021
09:00 Роуд Групп 6 : 3 Раш Спартак-2
12:20 Савёловский Сити 11 : 2 Олимпия Спартак-2
12:20 Гарант-Д 5 : 3 КБК Спартак-1
12:40 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 3 : 1 Ювенко Спартак-3
13:30 Железный Феликс-Д 5 : 12 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
15:50 Молодая гвардия 0 : 4 Регион-13-Д Спартак-1
19:20 Чёрная жемчужина 3 : 7 Катана Спартак-2

ТУР 2

13 февраля 2021
09:00 Катана 0 : 12 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
13:30 Регион-13-Д 7 : 2 Роуд Групп Спартак-1
18:10 Железный Феликс-Д 5 : 3 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
14 февраля 2021
13:50 КБК 2 : 3 Молодая гвардия Спартак-4
14:40 Ювенко 1 : 0 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
17:00 Раш 4 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
17:20 Олимпия 1 : 1 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-4

ТУР 3

21 февраля 2021
10:00 Чёрная жемчужина 0 : 10 Регион-13-Д Спартак-1
22 февраля 2021
11:10 Катана 2 : 8 Раш Спартак-2
14:40 Селтик-2-Д 12 : 0 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
17:00 Молодая гвардия 4 : 2 Ювенко Спартак-1
23 февраля 2021
19:20 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 2 : 5 Железный Феликс-Д Манеж-1
06 марта 2021
13:50 Гарант-Д 6 : 1 Олимпия Спартак-3
03 мая 2021
18:10 Роуд Групп 5 : 2 КБК Спартак-1

ТУР 4

27 февраля 2021
12:20 Савёловский Сити 1 : 4 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-2
15:50 КБК 2 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
15:50 Олимпия 1 : 9 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
18:10 Железный Феликс-Д 2 : 3 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
28 февраля 2021
15:00 Ювенко 0 : 2 Роуд Групп Спартак-3
17:20 Раш 0 : 10 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-3
19:40 Регион-13-Д 5 : 3 Катана Спартак-4

ТУР 5

07 марта 2021
11:10 Селтик-2-Д 10 : 0 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-1
15:50 Раш 10 : 4 Регион-13-Д Спартак-1
19:20 Молодая гвардия 3 : 7 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-1
08 марта 2021
19:20 Катана 7 : 3 КБК Спартак-1
03 мая 2021
19:20 Гарант-Д 3 : 1 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
10 мая 2021
11:10 Чёрная жемчужина 0 : 4 Ювенко Спартак-1
20:50 Роуд Групп 3 : 1 Олимпия Спартак-3

ТУР 6

13 марта 2021
12:20 Савёловский Сити 3 : 7 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
13:30 Регион-13-Д 5 : 6 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
15:50 Железный Феликс-Д 3 : 3 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
17:00 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 2 : 7 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
14 марта 2021
13:50 Ювенко 5 : 1 Катана Спартак-4
16:10 Олимпия 2 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-4
20:50 КБК 3 : 3 Раш Спартак-3

ТУР 7

20 марта 2021
10:00 Роуд Групп 2 : 5 Савёловский Сити Спартак-2
13:30 Селтик-2-Д 3 : 3 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
19:20 Чёрная жемчужина 0 : 2 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-1
20:30 Молодая гвардия 1 : 3 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-1
21 марта 2021
11:30 Раш 4 : 0 Ювенко Спартак-3
15:00 Регион-13-Д 6 : 1 КБК Спартак-3
20:50 Катана 2 : 2 Олимпия Спартак-3

ТУР 8

27 марта 2021
11:10 Ювенко 2 : 1 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
12:20 Гарант-Д 3 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
13:30 Савёловский Сити 8 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
14:40 КБК 3 : 24 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
28 марта 2021
13:50 Олимпия 2 : 10 Раш Спартак-3
16:10 Железный Феликс-Д 5 : 3 Катана Спартак-3
20:30 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 1 : 1 Роуд Групп Спартак-2

ТУР 9

03 апреля 2021
11:10 Селтик-2-Д 7 : 4 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
14:40 Чёрная жемчужина 0 : 5 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-1
15:50 КБК 3 : 5 Ювенко Спартак-1
04 апреля 2021
19:20 Катана 5 : 4 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
19:40 Регион-13-Д 8 : 1 Олимпия Спартак-3
20:30 Роуд Групп 4 : 3 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
20:30 Раш 3 : 7 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-1

ТУР 10

10 апреля 2021
11:10 Гарант-Д 4 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
12:20 Савёловский Сити 4 : 5 Раш Спартак-2
14:40 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 7 : 1 Катана Спартак-2
15:50 Молодая гвардия 2 : 3 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
11 апреля 2021
13:30 Железный Феликс-Д 8 : 3 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
15:00 Олимпия 3 : 5 КБК Спартак-3
16:10 Ювенко 7 : 6 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 11

17 апреля 2021
10:00 Регион-13-Д 6 : 3 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
12:20 Селтик-2-Д 10 : 0 Роуд Групп Спартак-1
18 апреля 2021
11:30 Раш 2 : 3 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-3
12:20 Ювенко 5 : 1 Олимпия Спартак-1
13:50 КБК 2 : 1 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-4
16:10 Катана 1 : 6 Гарант-Д Спартак-3
17:20 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 5 Молодая гвардия Спартак-4

ТУР 12

24 апреля 2021
13:30 Железный Феликс-Д 2 : 4 Ювенко Спартак-2
13:30 Савёловский Сити 5 : 6 КБК Спартак-1
14:40 Молодая гвардия 8 : 3 Катана Спартак-2
18:10 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 2 : 3 Регион-13-Д Спартак-1
25 апреля 2021
18:30 Олимпия 0 : 10 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-4
20:50 Гарант-Д 3 : 0 Раш Спартак-3
21:40 Роуд Групп 1 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2

ТУР 13

15 мая 2021
10:00 Селтик-2-Д 11 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
16 мая 2021
10:00 Ювенко 1 : 1 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
12:20 Раш 3 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
15:50 Катана 3 : 7 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
19:20 Регион-13-Д 3 : 3 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
19:40 Олимпия 1 : 8 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-4
20:50 КБК 0 : 1 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-3

ТУР 14

22 мая 2021
09:10 Катана 3 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-4
11:30 Регион-13-Д 4 : 4 Молодая гвардия Спартак-3
11:30 Селтик-2-Д 20 : 1 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-4
12:40 Ювенко 2 : 7 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-3
23 мая 2021
14:40 КБК 3 : 6 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
15:50 Раш 3 : 5 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
17:20 Олимпия 3 : 2 Савёловский Сити Спартак-4

ТУР 15

29 мая 2021
09:00 Селтик-2-Д 14 : 0 Катана Спартак-2
12:20 Савёловский Сити 3 : 4 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
18:10 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 6 : 4 Олимпия Спартак-1
30 мая 2021
15:00 Молодая гвардия 4 : 2 КБК Спартак-4
15:50 Гарант-Д 7 : 0 Ювенко Спартак-1
17:00 Роуд Групп 2 : 7 Регион-13-Д Спартак-1
17:20 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 4 Раш Спартак-4

ТУР 16

05 июня 2021
11:10 Савёловский Сити 1 : 24 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
18:10 Олимпия 0 : 16 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
06 июня 2021
10:00 Железный Феликс-Д 1 : 3 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-1
12:20 Раш 9 : 2 Катана Спартак-2
16:10 Регион-13-Д 5 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3
16:10 КБК 0 : 1 Роуд Групп Спартак-4
07 августа 2021
12:20 Ювенко : Молодая гвардия Спартак-1

ТУР 17

12 июня 2021
09:00 Катана 1 : 8 Регион-13-Д Спартак-1
13:30 Селтик-2-Д 9 : 5 Раш Спартак-2
13:30 Молодая гвардия + : - Олимпия Спартак-1
13 июня 2021
20:30 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 4 : 4 Савёловский Сити Спартак-2
14 июня 2021
15:50 Роуд Групп 4 : 4 Ювенко Спартак-1
16:10 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 2 КБК Спартак-4
17:00 Гарант-Д 11 : 1 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 18

19 июня 2021
14:40 Савёловский Сити 1 : 6 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
17:00 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 0 : 8 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
18:10 Ювенко 8 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-1
19:20 Железный Феликс-Д 8 : 3 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
20 июня 2021
16:10 КБК 2 : 5 Катана Спартак-3
27 июня 2021
11:10 Регион-13-Д 2 : 3 Раш Спартак-1
18 июля 2021
19:20 Олимпия 0 : 2 Роуд Групп Спартак-2

ТУР 19

26 июня 2021
09:00 Катана 1 : 6 Ювенко Спартак-2
12:20 Селтик-2-Д + : - Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
12:40 Молодая гвардия 4 : 3 Савёловский Сити Спартак-5
19:20 Гарант-Д 7 : 4 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-1
27 июня 2021
17:40 Роуд Групп 2 : 4 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-5
08 августа 2021
17:00 Чёрная жемчужина : Олимпия Спартак-1
04 сентября 2021
00:00 Раш : КБК

ТУР 20

03 июля 2021
12:20 Савёловский Сити 3 : 3 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
18:10 Железный Феликс-Д 4 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-1
18:10 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 0 : 3 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
18:30 Ювенко 1 : 1 Раш Спартак-3
19:20 Гарант-Д 6 : 10 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
04 июля 2021
11:10 КБК 2 : 3 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
16:10 Олимпия 0 : 2 Катана Спартак-4

ТУР 21

11 июля 2021
10:00 Селтик-2-Д 12 : 0 КБК Спартак-2
15:50 Роуд Групп 1 : 2 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-1
17:20 Раш 6 : 0 Олимпия Спартак-3
17:40 Чёрная жемчужина 7 : 2 Савёловский Сити Спартак-5
18:30 Молодая гвардия 0 : 13 Гарант-Д Спартак-4
19:40 Регион-13-Д 3 : 6 Ювенко Спартак-4
21:10 Катана 3 : 5 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-5

ТУР 22

14 августа 2021
00:00 Молодая гвардия : Селтик-2-Д
00:00 Гарант-Д : Роуд Групп
00:00 Спортинг-МИИУЭП : Чёрная жемчужина
00:00 Савёловский Сити : Катана
00:00 Железный Феликс-Д : Раш
00:00 Олимпия : Регион-13-Д
00:00 Ювенко : КБК

ТУР 23

21 августа 2021
00:00 Раш : Савёловский Сити
00:00 Катана : Спортинг-МИИУЭП
00:00 Регион-13-Д : Железный Феликс-Д
00:00 Чёрная жемчужина : Гарант-Д
00:00 Роуд Групп : Молодая гвардия
00:00 КБК : Олимпия
00:00 Селтик-2-Д : Ювенко

ТУР 24

28 августа 2021
00:00 Гарант-Д : Катана
00:00 Спортинг-МИИУЭП : Раш
00:00 Савёловский Сити : Регион-13-Д
00:00 Железный Феликс-Д : КБК
00:00 Олимпия : Ювенко
00:00 Роуд Групп : Селтик-2-Д
00:00 Молодая гвардия : Чёрная жемчужина

ТУР 25

04 сентября 2021
00:00 Ювенко : Железный Феликс-Д
00:00 Селтик-2-Д : Олимпия
00:00 КБК : Савёловский Сити
00:00 Регион-13-Д : Спортинг-МИИУЭП
00:00 Раш : Гарант-Д
00:00 Катана : Молодая гвардия
00:00 Чёрная жемчужина : Роуд Групп

ТУР 26

11 сентября 2021
00:00 Чёрная жемчужина : Селтик-2-Д
00:00 Роуд Групп : Катана
00:00 Молодая гвардия : Раш
00:00 Гарант-Д : Регион-13-Д
00:00 Спортинг-МИИУЭП : КБК
00:00 Савёловский Сити : Ювенко
00:00 Железный Феликс-Д : Олимпия

ТУР 27

18 сентября 2021
00:00 Железный Феликс-Д : Селтик-2-Д
00:00 Савёловский Сити : Олимпия
00:00 Спортинг-МИИУЭП : Ювенко
00:00 Гарант-Д : КБК
00:00 Молодая гвардия : Регион-13-Д
00:00 Роуд Групп : Раш
00:00 Чёрная жемчужина : Катана

ТУР 28

25 сентября 2021
00:00 Катана : Селтик-2-Д
00:00 Раш : Чёрная жемчужина
00:00 Регион-13-Д : Роуд Групп
00:00 КБК : Молодая гвардия
00:00 Ювенко : Гарант-Д
00:00 Олимпия : Спортинг-МИИУЭП
00:00 Железный Феликс-Д : Савёловский Сити

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 13 36
2 Селтик-2 14 36
3 Веспрем 12 31
4 Восток-Сервис 14 27
5 Здор. Нация 14 26
6 Дизайн-Связист 14 24
7 Трансгарант 12 21
8 ЦНДШ 14 17
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ДИСА 20 48
2 Аутсайдер 20 46
3 Гарант 19 46
4 ЛЕБО 19 44
5 Рольф 19 38
6 РИМ 19 36
7 ИнтелЛайт 19 34
8 Торпедо 19 31
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Легион Керчь 20 57
2 Атлант 20 42
3 РЖДП 20 41
4 Сок. Гора 19 40
5 ЛФКБ 19 39
6 НПЦ Лидер 20 39
7 Фора 20 37
8 НК-Дивизия 20 36
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Предатор 20 57
2 ЭВОЛВ 20 44
3 Перв. фронт 20 40
4 Бриг 19 38
5 Брикфорд 18 36
6 Брексит 20 35
7 Прайм 20 33
8 Спортинг 20 31
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 21 58
2 Гарант-Д 21 50
3 Жел. Феликс-Д 21 40
4 Регион-13-Д 21 38
5 Роуд Групп 21 37
6 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 21 36
7 Ювенко 20 36
8 Раш 20 35
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ВИМ-АВИА 21 58
2 Черкизово 20 51
3 Норэнс 19 45
4 РЖДП-Д 20 38
5 Империя-Д 21 37
6 Братислава 20 29
7 Гудс 20 26
8 Легион 2012 20 22
Вся таблица >>