Pixel

(2020 - 2021) Третий дивизион A: календарь

ТУР 1

06 февраля 2021
09:00 Роуд Групп 6 : 3 Раш Спартак-2
12:20 Савёловский Сити 11 : 2 Олимпия Спартак-2
12:20 Гарант-Д 5 : 3 КБК Спартак-1
12:40 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 3 : 1 Ювенко Спартак-3
13:30 Железный Феликс-Д 5 : 12 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
15:50 Молодая гвардия 0 : 4 Регион-13-Д Спартак-1
19:20 Чёрная жемчужина 3 : 7 Катана Спартак-2

ТУР 2

13 февраля 2021
09:00 Катана 0 : 12 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
13:30 Регион-13-Д 7 : 2 Роуд Групп Спартак-1
18:10 Железный Феликс-Д 5 : 3 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
14 февраля 2021
13:50 КБК 2 : 3 Молодая гвардия Спартак-4
14:40 Ювенко 1 : 0 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
17:00 Раш 4 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
17:20 Олимпия 1 : 1 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-4

ТУР 3

21 февраля 2021
10:00 Чёрная жемчужина 0 : 10 Регион-13-Д Спартак-1
22 февраля 2021
11:10 Катана 2 : 8 Раш Спартак-2
14:40 Селтик-2-Д 12 : 0 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
17:00 Молодая гвардия 4 : 2 Ювенко Спартак-1
23 февраля 2021
19:20 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 2 : 5 Железный Феликс-Д Манеж-1
06 марта 2021
13:50 Гарант-Д 6 : 1 Олимпия Спартак-3
03 мая 2021
18:10 Роуд Групп 5 : 2 КБК Спартак-1

ТУР 4

27 февраля 2021
12:20 Савёловский Сити 1 : 4 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-2
15:50 КБК 2 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
15:50 Олимпия 1 : 9 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
18:10 Железный Феликс-Д 2 : 3 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
28 февраля 2021
15:00 Ювенко 0 : 2 Роуд Групп Спартак-3
17:20 Раш 0 : 10 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-3
19:40 Регион-13-Д 5 : 3 Катана Спартак-4

ТУР 5

07 марта 2021
11:10 Селтик-2-Д 10 : 0 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-1
15:50 Раш 10 : 4 Регион-13-Д Спартак-1
19:20 Молодая гвардия 3 : 7 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-1
08 марта 2021
19:20 Катана 7 : 3 КБК Спартак-1
03 мая 2021
19:20 Гарант-Д 3 : 1 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
10 мая 2021
11:10 Чёрная жемчужина 0 : 4 Ювенко Спартак-1
20:50 Роуд Групп 3 : 1 Олимпия Спартак-3

ТУР 6

13 марта 2021
12:20 Савёловский Сити 3 : 7 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
13:30 Регион-13-Д 5 : 6 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
15:50 Железный Феликс-Д 3 : 3 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
17:00 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 2 : 7 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
14 марта 2021
13:50 Ювенко 5 : 1 Катана Спартак-4
16:10 Олимпия 2 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-4
20:50 КБК 3 : 3 Раш Спартак-3

ТУР 7

20 марта 2021
10:00 Роуд Групп 2 : 5 Савёловский Сити Спартак-2
13:30 Селтик-2-Д 3 : 3 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
19:20 Чёрная жемчужина 0 : 2 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-1
20:30 Молодая гвардия 1 : 3 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-1
21 марта 2021
11:30 Раш 4 : 0 Ювенко Спартак-3
15:00 Регион-13-Д 6 : 1 КБК Спартак-3
20:50 Катана 2 : 2 Олимпия Спартак-3

ТУР 8

27 марта 2021
11:10 Ювенко 2 : 1 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
12:20 Гарант-Д 3 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
13:30 Савёловский Сити 8 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
14:40 КБК 3 : 24 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
28 марта 2021
13:50 Олимпия 2 : 10 Раш Спартак-3
16:10 Железный Феликс-Д 5 : 3 Катана Спартак-3
20:30 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 1 : 1 Роуд Групп Спартак-2

ТУР 9

03 апреля 2021
11:10 Селтик-2-Д 7 : 4 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
14:40 Чёрная жемчужина 0 : 5 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-1
15:50 КБК 3 : 5 Ювенко Спартак-1
04 апреля 2021
19:20 Катана 5 : 4 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
19:40 Регион-13-Д 8 : 1 Олимпия Спартак-3
20:30 Раш 3 : 7 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-1
20:30 Роуд Групп 4 : 3 Гарант-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 10

10 апреля 2021
11:10 Гарант-Д 4 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
12:20 Савёловский Сити 4 : 5 Раш Спартак-2
14:40 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 7 : 1 Катана Спартак-2
15:50 Молодая гвардия 2 : 3 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
11 апреля 2021
13:30 Железный Феликс-Д 8 : 3 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
15:00 Олимпия 3 : 5 КБК Спартак-3
16:10 Ювенко 7 : 6 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 11

17 апреля 2021
10:00 Регион-13-Д 6 : 3 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
12:20 Селтик-2-Д 10 : 0 Роуд Групп Спартак-1
18 апреля 2021
11:30 Раш 2 : 3 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-3
12:20 Ювенко 5 : 1 Олимпия Спартак-1
13:50 КБК 2 : 1 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-4
16:10 Катана 1 : 6 Гарант-Д Спартак-3
17:20 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 5 Молодая гвардия Спартак-4

ТУР 12

24 апреля 2021
13:30 Железный Феликс-Д 2 : 4 Ювенко Спартак-2
13:30 Савёловский Сити 5 : 6 КБК Спартак-1
14:40 Молодая гвардия 8 : 3 Катана Спартак-2
18:10 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 2 : 3 Регион-13-Д Спартак-1
25 апреля 2021
18:30 Олимпия 0 : 10 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-4
20:50 Гарант-Д 3 : 0 Раш Спартак-3
21:40 Роуд Групп 1 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2

ТУР 13

15 мая 2021
10:00 Селтик-2-Д 11 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
16 мая 2021
10:00 Ювенко 1 : 1 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
12:20 Раш 3 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
15:50 Катана 3 : 7 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
19:20 Регион-13-Д 3 : 3 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
19:40 Олимпия 1 : 8 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-4
20:50 КБК 0 : 1 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-3

ТУР 14

22 мая 2021
09:10 Катана 3 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-4
11:30 Регион-13-Д 4 : 4 Молодая гвардия Спартак-3
11:30 Селтик-2-Д 20 : 1 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-4
12:40 Ювенко 2 : 7 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-3
23 мая 2021
14:40 КБК 3 : 6 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
15:50 Раш 3 : 5 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
17:20 Олимпия 3 : 2 Савёловский Сити Спартак-4

ТУР 15

29 мая 2021
09:00 Селтик-2-Д 14 : 0 Катана Спартак-2
12:20 Савёловский Сити 3 : 4 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
18:10 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 6 : 4 Олимпия Спартак-1
30 мая 2021
15:00 Молодая гвардия 4 : 2 КБК Спартак-4
15:50 Гарант-Д 7 : 0 Ювенко Спартак-1
17:00 Роуд Групп 2 : 7 Регион-13-Д Спартак-1
17:20 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 4 Раш Спартак-4

ТУР 16

05 июня 2021
11:10 Савёловский Сити 1 : 24 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
18:10 Олимпия 0 : 16 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
06 июня 2021
10:00 Железный Феликс-Д 1 : 3 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-1
12:20 Раш 9 : 2 Катана Спартак-2
16:10 Регион-13-Д 5 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3
16:10 КБК 0 : 1 Роуд Групп Спартак-4
07 августа 2021
12:20 Ювенко 4 : 3 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1

ТУР 17

12 июня 2021
09:00 Катана 1 : 8 Регион-13-Д Спартак-1
13:30 Селтик-2-Д 9 : 5 Раш Спартак-2
13:30 Молодая гвардия + : - Олимпия Спартак-1
13 июня 2021
20:30 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 4 : 4 Савёловский Сити Спартак-2
14 июня 2021
15:50 Роуд Групп 4 : 4 Ювенко Спартак-1
16:10 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 2 КБК Спартак-4
17:00 Гарант-Д 11 : 1 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 18

19 июня 2021
14:40 Савёловский Сити 1 : 6 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
17:00 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 0 : 8 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
18:10 Ювенко 8 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-1
19:20 Железный Феликс-Д 8 : 3 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
20 июня 2021
16:10 КБК 2 : 5 Катана Спартак-3
27 июня 2021
11:10 Регион-13-Д 2 : 3 Раш Спартак-1
18 июля 2021
19:20 Олимпия 0 : 2 Роуд Групп Спартак-2

ТУР 19

26 июня 2021
09:00 Катана 1 : 6 Ювенко Спартак-2
12:20 Селтик-2-Д + : - Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
12:40 Молодая гвардия 4 : 3 Савёловский Сити Спартак-5
19:20 Гарант-Д 7 : 4 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-1
27 июня 2021
17:40 Роуд Групп 2 : 4 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-5
08 августа 2021
17:00 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 1 Олимпия Спартак-1
05 сентября 2021
11:10 Раш 5 : 1 КБК Спартак-2

ТУР 20

03 июля 2021
12:20 Савёловский Сити 3 : 3 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
18:10 Железный Феликс-Д 4 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-1
18:10 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 0 : 3 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
18:30 Ювенко 1 : 1 Раш Спартак-3
19:20 Гарант-Д 6 : 10 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
04 июля 2021
11:10 КБК 2 : 3 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
16:10 Олимпия 0 : 2 Катана Спартак-4

ТУР 21

11 июля 2021
10:00 Селтик-2-Д 12 : 0 КБК Спартак-2
15:50 Роуд Групп 1 : 2 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-1
17:20 Раш 6 : 0 Олимпия Спартак-3
17:40 Чёрная жемчужина 7 : 2 Савёловский Сити Спартак-5
18:30 Молодая гвардия 0 : 13 Гарант-Д Спартак-4
19:40 Регион-13-Д 3 : 6 Ювенко Спартак-4
21:10 Катана 3 : 5 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-5

ТУР 22

14 августа 2021
17:00 Ювенко 9 : 1 КБК Спартак-2
18:10 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 1 : 3 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
18:10 Железный Феликс-Д 6 : 3 Раш Спартак-1
15 августа 2021
13:30 Молодая гвардия 2 : 19 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
17:00 Олимпия 3 : 5 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
20:00 Гарант-Д 2 : 0 Роуд Групп Спартак-5
04 сентября 2021
11:30 Савёловский Сити 2 : 5 Катана Спартак-5

ТУР 23

21 августа 2021
09:40 Катана 3 : 4 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-4
10:50 Раш 1 : 0 Савёловский Сити Спартак-4
18:10 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 5 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
22 августа 2021
13:30 КБК 5 : 1 Олимпия Спартак-1
15:50 Роуд Групп 5 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
18:30 Селтик-2-Д 5 : 3 Ювенко Спартак-4
20:50 Регион-13-Д 4 : 0 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 24

28 августа 2021
11:10 Гарант-Д 15 : 2 Катана Спартак-2
12:20 Савёловский Сити 2 : 5 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
15:50 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 5 : 2 Раш Спартак-2
17:00 Железный Феликс-Д 5 : 1 КБК Спартак-1
29 августа 2021
13:30 Олимпия 4 : 4 Ювенко Спартак-2
15:50 Роуд Групп 1 : 3 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
17:40 Молодая гвардия 5 : 3 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-5

ТУР 25

04 сентября 2021
13:30 Селтик-2-Д 5 : 1 Олимпия Спартак-2
13:50 Регион-13-Д 0 : 9 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-5
19:20 Ювенко 7 : 1 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-1
05 сентября 2021
12:40 КБК 3 : 5 Савёловский Сити Спартак-4
12:40 Раш 1 : 3 Гарант-Д Спартак-3
14:40 Чёрная жемчужина 0 : 4 Роуд Групп Спартак-1
17:00 Катана 2 : 8 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1

ТУР 26

11 сентября 2021
13:30 Савёловский Сити 4 : 4 Ювенко Спартак-1
13:30 Молодая гвардия 4 : 6 Раш Спартак-2
18:10 Гарант-Д 6 : 1 Регион-13-Д Спартак-1
19:20 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 3 : 1 КБК Спартак-1
12 сентября 2021
11:10 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 10 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
12:40 Железный Феликс-Д 2 : 1 Олимпия Манеж-1
15:50 Роуд Групп 7 : 2 Катана Спартак-2

ТУР 27

18 сентября 2021
12:20 Савёловский Сити 1 : 5 Олимпия Спартак-2
12:20 Железный Феликс-Д 0 : 10 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
13:30 Молодая гвардия 0 : 7 Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
17:00 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 6 : 2 Ювенко Спартак-2
19 сентября 2021
15:50 Роуд Групп 1 : 1 Раш Спартак-2
18:50 Гарант-Д 4 : 2 КБК Спартак-5
21:10 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 0 Катана Спартак-5

ТУР 28

25 сентября 2021
12:20 Олимпия 3 : 6 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-1
13:50 Раш 4 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3
19:20 Регион-13-Д 1 : 2 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
20:30 Ювенко 3 : 7 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
26 сентября 2021
12:20 Железный Феликс-Д 1 : 3 Савёловский Сити Спартак-2
13:50 КБК 7 : 3 Молодая гвардия Спартак-3
17:00 Катана 2 : 22 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 29

02 октября 2021
12:20 Катана 6 : 6 Раш Спартак-2
17:00 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 13 : 1 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-1
03 октября 2021
15:00 Молодая гвардия - : + Ювенко Спартак-4
15:50 Селтик-2-Д 9 : 1 Савёловский Сити Спартак-2
16:10 Роуд Групп 2 : 3 КБК Спартак-3
17:20 Гарант-Д 1 : 1 Олимпия Спартак-3
19:40 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 4 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 30

09 октября 2021
11:10 Регион-13-Д 8 : 1 Катана Спартак-2
13:30 Олимпия 0 : 2 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
13:50 Савёловский Сити 1 : 2 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-3
10 октября 2021
11:10 КБК 3 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
16:10 Железный Феликс-Д 1 : 4 Гарант-Д Спартак-4
20:00 Раш 2 : 11 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-5
30 октября 2021
18:10 Ювенко 6 : 1 Роуд Групп Сокольники

ТУР 31

16 октября 2021
14:40 Селтик-2-Д 9 : 3 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-1
19:20 Гарант-Д 8 : 2 Савёловский Сити Спартак-2
17 октября 2021
14:40 Раш + : - Регион-13-Д Спартак-2
15:00 Молодая гвардия 5 : 2 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-3
16:10 Роуд Групп 1 : 1 Олимпия Спартак-3
18:50 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 5 Ювенко Спартак-5
20:50 Катана 2 : 0 КБК Спартак-3

ТУР 32

23 октября 2021
11:10 Олимпия 1 : 4 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-1
12:20 Савёловский Сити 4 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
17:00 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 3 : 3 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
18:10 Ювенко 12 : 2 Катана Спартак-2
24 октября 2021
10:00 КБК 4 : 3 Раш Спартак-1
12:20 Железный Феликс-Д 4 : 3 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
13:30 Регион-13-Д 2 : 7 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 33

13 ноября 2021
10:20 Катана 1 : 1 Олимпия Спартак-4
11:30 Регион-13-Д 6 : 2 КБК Спартак-3
12:20 Раш 3 : 12 Ювенко Спартак-2
13:30 Селтик-2-Д 4 : 1 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
13:30 Чёрная жемчужина 5 : 1 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
14 ноября 2021
12:20 Роуд Групп 6 : 1 Савёловский Сити Спартак-2
16:10 Молодая гвардия 3 : 5 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-4

ТУР 34

20 ноября 2021
10:00 Гарант-Д 5 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
12:20 Олимпия 1 : 6 Раш Спартак-1
12:20 Железный Феликс-Д 1 : 0 Катана Спартак-2
13:30 Савёловский Сити 1 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-1
15:50 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 1 : 7 Роуд Групп Спартак-1
21 ноября 2021
11:10 КБК 3 : 6 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
18:10 Ювенко 2 : 4 Регион-13-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 35

27 ноября 2021
09:00 Катана 4 : 6 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
12:20 Раш 9 : 1 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-1
12:20 Селтик-2-Д 6 : 4 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
14:40 Роуд Групп 4 : 2 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
28 ноября 2021
10:00 Регион-13-Д 1 : 3 Олимпия Спартак-2
12:20 КБК 0 : 3 Ювенко Спартак-1
16:10 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 2 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-4

ТУР 36

04 декабря 2021
11:10 Ювенко 1 : 6 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
13:30 Железный Феликс-Д 1 : 9 Регион-13-Д Спартак-1
14:40 Савёловский Сити 3 : 2 Раш Спартак-1
18:10 Гарант-Д 4 : 3 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
05 декабря 2021
12:20 Олимпия 2 : 3 КБК Спартак-2
15:00 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 4 : 1 Катана Спартак-4
18:30 Молодая гвардия 3 : 2 Роуд Групп Спартак-3

ТУР 37

11 декабря 2021
12:20 Регион-13-Д 10 : 3 Савёловский Сити Спартак-2
20:30 Катана 4 : 5 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
12 декабря 2021
11:10 КБК 5 : 0 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
13:30 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
14:40 Ювенко 3 : 4 Олимпия Спартак-1
15:50 Селтик-2-Д 7 : 2 Роуд Групп Спартак-1
17:00 Раш 2 : 2 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-2

ТУР 38

18 декабря 2021
10:00 Савёловский Сити 7 : 3 КБК Спартак-1
12:20 Железный Феликс-Д 2 : 4 Ювенко Спартак-2
17:00 Роуд Групп 5 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-1
19:20 Олимпия 2 : 2 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
19 декабря 2021
14:40 Молодая гвардия 7 : 1 Катана Спартак-2
17:20 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 3 : 3 Регион-13-Д Спартак-3
19:40 Гарант-Д 2 : 2 Раш Спартак-3

ТУР 39

25 декабря 2021
09:00 Селтик-2-Д 5 : 5 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
10:00 Раш 8 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
10:00 Катана 0 : 4 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
11:10 Олимпия 4 : 1 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-1
18:10 Ювенко + : - Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
26 декабря 2021
10:00 КБК 2 : 3 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-1
15:50 Регион-13-Д 1 : 7 Гарант-Д Спартак-1

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Восток-Сервис 14 35
2 Селтик-2 14 33
3 Селтик 14 32
4 Строй Машинери 14 27
5 Веспрем 14 25
6 Легион Керчь 13 24
7 Аутсайдер 14 21
8 Дизайн-Связист 13 20
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 19 54
2 Империя 18 45
3 ДИСА 18 45
4 Профком Юн. 18 35
5 Фрезер 18 35
6 Брексит 19 34
7 Прометей МСК 18 32
8 Эль Феномено 19 30
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Жел. Феликс 19 48
2 Норэнс 19 41
3 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 19 39
4 ФЛБ-Мск 19 38
5 Прайм 19 34
6 Морс 19 32
7 Колхоз 19 31
8 Академика 19 30
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Интро 18 49
2 Прометей 18 46
3 НПЦ Лидер 19 39
4 СберМегаМаркет 19 39
5 Флагман 99 19 37
6 Ювенко 18 35
7 Перв. фронт 19 35
8 Фора 19 32
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 24 69
2 Строй Машинери-Д 24 52
3 Гарант-Д 24 49
4 РЖДП-Д 24 47
5 Трансгарант-Д 24 45
6 Мол. гвардия 24 44
7 Мордовия 24 43
8 Империя-Д 24 43
Вся таблица >>