Pixel

Первый дивизион: календарь

ТУР 1

22 января 2022
10:00 ЛФКБ 0 : 3 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
11:10 ДИСА 5 : 1 Бриг Спартак-1
12:20 Профком Юнайтед 4 : 0 Спортинг Спартак-2
19:20 Атлант 1 : 5 Брексит Спартак-2
23 января 2022
13:30 Симбирск 1 : 8 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
13:30 Эль Феномено 5 : 3 Р-16 Спартак-1
19:20 Гарпастум 2 : 6 Фрезер Спартак-2
06 марта 2022
17:00 ИнтелЛайт 8 : 2 Прометей МСК Спартак-1
18:10 ЛФК Империя 6 : 3 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-1

ТУР 2

29 января 2022
12:20 Спортинг 1 : 4 Гарпастум Спартак-1
12:20 ЛФКБ 3 : 2 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
17:00 Прометей МСК 4 : 3 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
30 января 2022
12:20 Бобби Дэззлер 3 : 2 Симбирск Спартак-2
15:50 Р-16 3 : 2 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
17:00 ЛЕБО 6 : 1 Эль Феномено Спартак-2
18:10 Фрезер 1 : 5 ДИСА Спартак-2
19:20 Брексит 8 : 0 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-2
09 апреля 2022
14:40 Бриг 6 : 2 Атлант Спартак-2

ТУР 3

05 февраля 2022
12:20 ДИСА 3 : 1 Спортинг Спартак-2
15:50 Эль Феномено 3 : 1 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
06 февраля 2022
11:10 Атлант 0 : 2 Фрезер Спартак-1
14:40 ИнтелЛайт 1 : 5 Бриг Спартак-2
17:20 Симбирск 1 : 4 Прометей МСК Спартак-4
18:30 Гарпастум 0 : 3 ЛФКБ Спартак-3
19:40 ЛФК Империя 6 : 0 Брексит Спартак-4
20:30 Р-16 1 : 5 ЛЕБО Спартак-1
06 марта 2022
11:10 ЭВОЛВ 2 : 6 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2

ТУР 4

12 февраля 2022
10:10 Профком Юнайтед 4 : 0 Гарпастум Спартак-1
11:20 Брексит 7 : 4 Симбирск Спартак-1
11:20 ЛФКБ 3 : 4 ДИСА Спартак-2
12:30 Спортинг 1 : 0 Атлант Спартак-1
16:10 Бобби Дэззлер 0 : 1 Р-16 Спартак-2
17:20 Прометей МСК 4 : 3 Эль Феномено Спартак-2
13 февраля 2022
14:40 ЛЕБО 12 : 2 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
15:50 Бриг 1 : 7 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
17:00 Фрезер 4 : 3 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-1

ТУР 5

19 февраля 2022
12:20 ЛЕБО 6 : 1 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
14:40 ИнтелЛайт 2 : 2 Спортинг Спартак-3
18:10 ДИСА 2 : 1 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-1
19:20 Атлант 2 : 10 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
20 февраля 2022
13:30 Симбирск 5 : 1 Бриг Спартак-2
14:40 Эль Феномено 1 : 2 Брексит Спартак-2
18:10 ЭВОЛВ 0 : 2 Гарпастум Спартак-2
19:20 ЛФК Империя 3 : 1 Фрезер Спартак-2
20:30 Р-16 0 : 12 Прометей МСК Спартак-1

ТУР 6

26 февраля 2022
10:00 Профком Юнайтед 7 : 1 Атлант Спартак-1
12:20 Гарпастум 2 : 5 ДИСА Спартак-2
27 февраля 2022
10:00 ЛФКБ 4 : 6 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-1
13:30 Бобби Дэззлер 5 : 4 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
13:30 Бриг 5 : 5 Эль Феномено Спартак-2
19:20 Прометей МСК 1 : 7 ЛЕБО Спартак-1
19:30 Спортинг 0 : 1 ЛФК Империя Спартак-4
19:30 Фрезер 0 : 2 Симбирск Спартак-3
20:40 Брексит 4 : 3 Р-16 Спартак-3

ТУР 7

12 марта 2022
14:40 Р-16 2 : 7 Бриг Спартак-2
20:30 ЛФК Империя 3 : 0 ЛФКБ Спартак-1
13 марта 2022
12:20 Симбирск 1 : 6 Спортинг Спартак-2
13:30 ЛЕБО 6 : 2 Брексит Спартак-1
13:30 Атлант 2 : 4 Гарпастум Спартак-2
14:40 Бобби Дэззлер 1 : 3 Прометей МСК Спартак-2
15:50 ИнтелЛайт 3 : 6 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
17:00 Эль Феномено 3 : 3 Фрезер Спартак-1
18:10 ЭВОЛВ 2 : 9 ДИСА Спартак-2

ТУР 8

19 марта 2022
11:10 Брексит 4 : 2 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
12:20 ЛФКБ 3 : 2 Симбирск Спартак-1
14:40 Спортинг 1 : 1 Эль Феномено Спартак-2
20 марта 2022
10:00 Прометей МСК 2 : 3 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
11:10 Профком Юнайтед 0 : 1 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
11:10 ДИСА 9 : 0 Атлант Спартак-1
12:20 Фрезер 1 : 4 Р-16 Спартак-2
13:30 Бриг 4 : 8 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
18:10 Гарпастум 1 : 4 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-2

ТУР 9

26 марта 2022
12:20 Бобби Дэззлер 1 : 2 Бриг Спартак-1
14:40 Симбирск 4 : 6 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-1
17:00 ИнтелЛайт 2 : 6 ДИСА Спартак-1
19:20 Р-16 4 : 2 Спортинг Спартак-1
27 марта 2022
11:10 Прометей МСК 4 : 2 Брексит Спартак-2
14:40 ЛЕБО 8 : 1 Фрезер Спартак-1
15:50 ЛФК Империя 1 : 2 Гарпастум Спартак-2
15:50 Эль Феномено 4 : 2 ЛФКБ Спартак-1
18:30 ЭВОЛВ 0 : 2 Атлант Спартак-4

ТУР 10

02 апреля 2022
10:00 ЛФКБ 5 : 1 Р-16 Спартак-2
11:10 Гарпастум 3 : 5 Симбирск Спартак-1
12:20 Профком Юнайтед 3 : 4 Эль Феномено Спартак-2
13:30 Спортинг 6 : 9 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
18:10 Атлант 3 : 5 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-1
03 апреля 2022
11:10 ДИСА 1 : 3 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
13:30 Бриг 3 : 4 Прометей МСК Спартак-1
18:10 Фрезер + : - Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
09 апреля 2022
10:00 Брексит 4 : 5 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1

ТУР 11

09 апреля 2022
12:20 Прометей МСК 3 : 6 Фрезер Спартак-1
12:20 ЭВОЛВ 3 : 7 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-2
17:00 Эль Феномено 3 : 0 Гарпастум Спартак-2
19:20 Р-16 0 : 2 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-1
10 апреля 2022
12:20 Симбирск 1 : 5 ДИСА Спартак-2
14:40 ЛФК Империя 9 : 0 Атлант Спартак-2
15:50 Бобби Дэззлер 0 : 4 Спортинг Спартак-1
17:00 ЛЕБО 2 : 0 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
03 июля 2022
19:40 Брексит 6 : 2 Бриг Спартак-3

ТУР 12

16 апреля 2022
10:00 Профком Юнайтед 5 : 4 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
10:00 ДИСА 7 : 2 Эль Феномено Спартак-1
11:10 Спортинг 4 : 1 Прометей МСК Спартак-2
13:30 ЛФКБ 4 : 1 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-1
15:50 Фрезер 5 : 4 Брексит Спартак-2
18:10 Атлант 0 : 3 Симбирск Спартак-1
17 апреля 2022
13:30 ИнтелЛайт 3 : 6 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
14:40 Бриг 9 : 1 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
18:30 Гарпастум 4 : 2 Р-16 Спартак-3

ТУР 13

23 апреля 2022
11:10 ЭВОЛВ 2 : 4 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
11:10 Брексит 7 : 3 Спортинг Спартак-2
13:30 Бобби Дэззлер 1 : 3 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-1
14:40 Симбирск 7 : 4 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-1
24 апреля 2022
12:20 Р-16 2 : 5 ДИСА Спартак-2
13:30 Прометей МСК 4 : 4 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
15:50 Бриг 1 : 4 Фрезер Спартак-2
16:10 ЛЕБО 5 : 2 Гарпастум Спартак-4
17:00 Эль Феномено 9 : 3 Атлант Спартак-2

ТУР 14

14 мая 2022
09:00 Профком Юнайтед 1 : 9 Прометей МСК Спартак-2
10:00 Спортинг 4 : 0 Бриг Спартак-1
11:10 ДИСА 1 : 6 ЛЕБО Спартак-1
19:20 Атлант 4 : 5 Р-16 Спартак-1
15 мая 2022
12:20 ЛФКБ 3 : 2 Брексит Спартак-1
12:20 ЛФК Империя 5 : 1 Симбирск Спартак-2
17:00 Фрезер 10 : 1 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
17:00 ИнтелЛайт - : + Эль Феномено Спартак-1
19:00 Гарпастум 4 : 1 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-3

ТУР 15

21 мая 2022
10:00 Прометей МСК 6 : 3 Гарпастум Спартак-1
11:10 Брексит 4 : 4 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
15:50 Бриг 4 : 1 ЛФКБ Спартак-1
22 мая 2022
17:20 ЭВОЛВ 0 : 4 Симбирск Спартак-3
18:10 ЛЕБО 9 : 4 Атлант Спартак-2
18:30 Бобби Дэззлер 4 : 6 ДИСА Спартак-3
18:30 Фрезер 4 : 2 Спортинг Спартак-4
19:20 Р-16 3 : 3 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-2
13 августа 2022
10:40 Эль Феномено 1 : 6 ЛФК Империя Сокольники

ТУР 16

28 мая 2022
09:00 Профком Юнайтед 4 : 1 Бриг Спартак-2
10:00 Спортинг 2 : 3 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
19:20 Симбирск 4 : 3 Эль Феномено Спартак-1
29 мая 2022
11:10 ДИСА 8 : 4 Прометей МСК Спартак-2
12:20 ЛФКБ 2 : 4 Фрезер Спартак-1
19:00 ИнтелЛайт 1 : 8 ЛЕБО Спартак-3
19:00 Гарпастум 1 : 5 Брексит Спартак-4
11 июня 2022
19:20 Атлант 7 : 2 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-1
19 июня 2022
20:30 ЛФК Империя 5 : 1 Р-16 Спартак-1

ТУР 17

04 июня 2022
11:10 Брексит 3 : 0 ДИСА Спартак-1
11:10 Спортинг 3 : 1 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
12:20 ЛЕБО 4 : 2 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
19:20 Р-16 8 : 2 Симбирск Спартак-1
05 июня 2022
10:00 Прометей МСК 3 : 2 Атлант Спартак-1
16:10 Бриг 1 : 4 Гарпастум Спартак-4
17:00 Бобби Дэззлер 3 : 4 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-2
19:20 Фрезер 1 : 1 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
20:30 ЭВОЛВ 2 : 6 Эль Феномено Спартак-2

ТУР 18

18 июня 2022
10:00 Спортинг 1 : 5 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
11:10 Брексит 4 : 3 Атлант Спартак-2
12:20 ЭВОЛВ 3 : 5 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
13:30 Прометей МСК 3 : 3 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-1
19:20 Р-16 2 : 5 Эль Феномено Спартак-1
19 июня 2022
15:50 ЛЕБО 8 : 0 Симбирск Спартак-2
17:00 Бриг 5 : 21 ДИСА Спартак-2
25 июня 2022
14:40 Бобби Дэззлер 0 : 10 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
02 июля 2022
11:10 Фрезер 3 : 0 Гарпастум Спартак-1

ТУР 19

25 июня 2022
11:10 Атлант 1 : 4 Бриг Спартак-1
26 июня 2022
14:40 Эль Феномено 3 : 5 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
19:20 Гарпастум 4 : 7 Спортинг Спартак-1
19:20 ЭВОЛВ 8 : 6 Р-16 Спартак-2
19:40 ИнтелЛайт 5 : 4 Брексит Спартак-3
13 августа 2022
19:40 Симбирск 1 : 0 Бобби Дэззлер Сокольники
20 августа 2022
10:00 Профком Юнайтед 8 : 0 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
04 сентября 2022
15:50 ЛФК Империя 2 : 1 Прометей МСК Спартак-1
05 ноября 2022
00:00 ДИСА : Фрезер

ТУР 20

20 августа 2022
09:00 Профком Юнайтед 5 : 2 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
11:10 Брексит 1 : 4 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
12:20 Прометей МСК 4 : 3 Симбирск Спартак-1
18:10 Фрезер 5 : 1 Атлант Спартак-1
21 августа 2022
15:50 ЛФКБ 3 : 2 Гарпастум Спартак-1
17:00 Бриг 2 : 8 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-2
18:10 Бобби Дэззлер 4 : 6 Эль Феномено Спартак-2
19:20 ЛЕБО 11 : 4 Р-16 Спартак-2
20:30 Спортинг 4 : 8 ДИСА Спартак-2

ТУР 21

28 августа 2022
12:20 Атлант 0 : 1 Спортинг Спартак-2
15:50 Эль Феномено 4 : 4 Прометей МСК Спартак-1
17:00 ИнтелЛайт 4 : 3 Фрезер Спартак-2
17:20 Симбирск 0 : 1 Брексит Спартак-4
18:10 ЭВОЛВ 1 : 5 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
19:20 Гарпастум 1 : 1 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
20:30 ЛФК Империя 8 : 2 Бриг Спартак-1
20:30 ДИСА 8 : 1 ЛФКБ Спартак-2
20:50 Р-16 0 : 3 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-3

ТУР 22

03 сентября 2022
10:00 Профком Юнайтед 2 : 4 ДИСА Спартак-1
10:00 Прометей МСК 8 : 3 Р-16 Спартак-2
11:10 Спортинг 7 : 4 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-1
12:20 Брексит 1 : 5 Эль Феномено Спартак-2
04 сентября 2022
11:10 ЛФКБ 3 : 7 Атлант Спартак-1
12:20 Гарпастум 5 : 2 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
14:40 Бриг 2 : 2 Симбирск Спартак-1
01 октября 2022
12:20 Фрезер : ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
05 ноября 2022
00:00 Бобби Дэззлер : ЛЕБО

ТУР 23

10 сентября 2022
10:00 ЭВОЛВ 7 : 2 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
11:10 ДИСА 4 : 2 Гарпастум Спартак-2
18:10 Эль Феномено 3 : 2 Бриг Спартак-1
11 сентября 2022
11:10 Атлант 4 : 4 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-1
15:50 ИнтелЛайт 6 : 2 ЛФКБ Спартак-1
17:00 ЛЕБО 6 : 3 Прометей МСК Спартак-2
17:40 Симбирск 3 : 1 Фрезер Спартак-6
20:30 Р-16 5 : 4 Брексит Спартак-2
20:50 ЛФК Империя 6 : 1 Спортинг Спартак-4

ТУР 24

17 сентября 2022
10:00 Профком Юнайтед 6 : 2 ИнтелЛайт Спартак-1
11:10 Брексит 3 : 8 ЛЕБО Спартак-2
11:10 ДИСА 13 : 1 ЭВОЛВ Спартак-1
18 сентября 2022
10:00 ЛФКБ 2 : 7 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
11:10 Прометей МСК 8 : 0 Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-2
14:40 Бриг 2 : 2 Р-16 Спартак-1
17:00 Фрезер 2 : 4 Эль Феномено Спартак-2
18:50 Гарпастум 3 : 1 Атлант Спартак-6
19:40 Спортинг 1 : 1 Симбирск Спартак-3

ТУР 25

24 сентября 2022
15:50 Симбирск 5 : 7 ЛФКБ Спартак-1
17:00 ИнтелЛайт 7 : 4 Гарпастум Спартак-1
17:00 Р-16 2 : 1 Фрезер Спартак-2
25 сентября 2022
11:10 Атлант 4 : 4 ДИСА Спартак-2
12:20 ЛФК Империя 3 : 1 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-2
15:50 Бобби Дэззлер 1 : 6 Брексит Спартак-2
17:00 ЛЕБО 4 : 2 Бриг Спартак-2
18:10 ЭВОЛВ 3 : 5 Прометей МСК Спартак-2
05 ноября 2022
00:00 Эль Феномено : Спортинг

ТУР 26

01 октября 2022
11:10 Брексит : Прометей МСК Спартак-2
02 октября 2022
12:20 Атлант : ЭВОЛВ Спартак-2
14:40 ЛФКБ : Эль Феномено Спартак-2
15:50 Бриг : Бобби Дэззлер Спартак-1
17:00 Спортинг : Р-16 Спартак-2
18:30 Гарпастум : ЛФК Империя Спартак-3
19:40 Профком Юнайтед : Симбирск Спартак-4
05 ноября 2022
00:00 Фрезер : ЛЕБО
00:00 ДИСА : ИнтелЛайт

ТУР 27

08 октября 2022
00:00 Р-16 : ЛФКБ
00:00 ЭВОЛВ : Брексит
00:00 Прометей МСК : Бриг
00:00 Бобби Дэззлер : Фрезер
00:00 ЛЕБО : Спортинг
00:00 Эль Феномено : Профком Юнайтед
00:00 Симбирск : Гарпастум
00:00 ЛФК Империя : ДИСА
00:00 ИнтелЛайт : Атлант

ТУР 28

15 октября 2022
00:00 Спортинг : Бобби Дэззлер
00:00 Фрезер : Прометей МСК
00:00 Бриг : Брексит
00:00 ИнтелЛайт : ЭВОЛВ
00:00 Атлант : ЛФК Империя
00:00 ДИСА : Симбирск
00:00 Гарпастум : Эль Феномено
00:00 Профком Юнайтед : Р-16
00:00 ЛФКБ : ЛЕБО

ТУР 29

22 октября 2022
00:00 Р-16 : Гарпастум
00:00 ЛФК Империя : ИнтелЛайт
00:00 Симбирск : Атлант
00:00 ЭВОЛВ : Бриг
00:00 Брексит : Фрезер
00:00 Прометей МСК : Спортинг
00:00 Бобби Дэззлер : ЛФКБ
00:00 ЛЕБО : Профком Юнайтед
00:00 Эль Феномено : ДИСА

ТУР 30

29 октября 2022
00:00 Фрезер : Бриг
00:00 ДИСА : Р-16
00:00 Гарпастум : ЛЕБО
00:00 Профком Юнайтед : Бобби Дэззлер
00:00 ЛФКБ : Прометей МСК
00:00 Спортинг : Брексит
00:00 ЛФК Империя : ЭВОЛВ
00:00 ИнтелЛайт : Симбирск
00:00 Атлант : Эль Феномено

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Восток-Сервис 18 47
2 Селтик-2 20 45
3 Селтик 19 44
4 Строй Машинери 19 37
5 Легион Керчь 19 34
6 Веспрем 19 32
7 Дизайн-Связист 19 31
8 Аутсайдер 17 28
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 24 69
2 Империя 24 63
3 ДИСА 24 61
4 Профком Юн. 25 46
5 Прометей МСК 25 45
6 Эль Феномено 24 43
7 Брексит 25 40
8 Фрезер 23 38
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Жел. Феликс 24 58
2 Норэнс 25 53
3 ФЛБ-Мск 25 47
4 Морс 25 46
5 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 24 45
6 Прайм 25 42
7 Академика 24 40
8 СЕЛФ 25 40
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Интро 25 67
2 Прометей 24 64
3 Перв. фронт 25 53
4 НПЦ Лидер 24 51
5 СберМегаМаркет 24 51
6 Флагман 99 25 49
7 Ювенко 24 43
8 Фора 25 42
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 30 87
2 Мол. гвардия 30 62
3 Строй Маш.-Д 30 62
4 Трансгарант-Д 30 61
5 Гарант-Д 30 60
6 Империя-Д 30 58
7 Мордовия 30 52
8 Савёловский Сити 30 52
Вся таблица >>