Pixel

Высший дивизион: календарь

ТУР 1

22 января 2022
18:10 Легион Керчь : Дизайн-окно-Связист Спартак-1
23 января 2022
14:40 Веспрем : Максимум-Королёв Спартак-1
15:50 Селтик-2 : Аутсайдер Спартак-1
18:10 Трансгарант : Строй Машинери Спартак-2
18:10 Бастион : Селтик Спартак-1
19:20 Гарант : Восток-Сервис Спартак-1
12 марта 2022
00:00 Титан : РИМ-Амир Кэпитал

ТУР 2

29 января 2022
00:00 Восток-Сервис : РИМ-Амир Кэпитал
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Веспрем
00:00 Строй Машинери : Легион Керчь
00:00 Селтик : Трансгарант
00:00 Аутсайдер : Бастион
00:00 Титан : Селтик-2
00:00 Максимум-Королёв : Гарант

ТУР 3

05 февраля 2022
00:00 Бастион : Титан
00:00 Трансгарант : Аутсайдер
00:00 Легион Керчь : Селтик
00:00 Веспрем : Строй Машинери
00:00 Гарант : Дизайн-окно-Связист
00:00 Восток-Сервис : Максимум-Королёв
00:00 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал : Селтик-2

ТУР 4

12 февраля 2022
00:00 Титан : Трансгарант
00:00 Максимум-Королёв : РИМ-Амир Кэпитал
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Восток-Сервис
00:00 Строй Машинери : Гарант
00:00 Селтик : Веспрем
00:00 Аутсайдер : Легион Керчь
00:00 Селтик-2 : Бастион

ТУР 5

19 февраля 2022
00:00 Веспрем : Аутсайдер
00:00 Гарант : Селтик
00:00 Восток-Сервис : Строй Машинери
00:00 Максимум-Королёв : Дизайн-окно-Связист
00:00 Трансгарант : Селтик-2
00:00 Легион Керчь : Титан
00:00 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал : Бастион

ТУР 6

26 февраля 2022
00:00 Селтик-2 : Легион Керчь
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : РИМ-Амир Кэпитал
00:00 Строй Машинери : Максимум-Королёв
00:00 Селтик : Восток-Сервис
00:00 Аутсайдер : Гарант
00:00 Титан : Веспрем
00:00 Бастион : Трансгарант

ТУР 7

06 марта 2022
00:00 Легион Керчь : Бастион
00:00 Веспрем : Селтик-2
00:00 Гарант : Титан
00:00 Восток-Сервис : Аутсайдер
00:00 Максимум-Королёв : Селтик
00:00 Дизайн-окно-Связист : Строй Машинери
00:00 РИМ-Амир Кэпитал : Трансгарант

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Аутсайдер 0 0
2 Бастион 0 0
3 Веспрем 0 0
4 Восток-Сервис 0 0
5 Гарант 0 0
6 Дизайн-Связист 0 0
7 Легион Керчь 0 0
8 Максимум 0 0
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Атлант 0 0
2 Бобби Дэззлер 0 0
3 Брексит 0 0
4 Бриг 0 0
5 Гарпастум 0 0
6 ДИСА 0 0
7 ИнтелЛайт 0 0
8 ЛЕБО 0 0
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Брикфорд 0 0
2 Восход 0 0
3 Гвардия 0 0
4 Голден 0 0
5 Грифоны 0 0
6 Жел. Феликс 0 0
7 Колхоз 0 0
8 Матрица 0 0
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Комман 0 0
2 Кортен 0 0
3 Крылья Москвы 0 0
4 Лас-Пальмас 0 0
5 МНИИПА 0 0
6 НПЦ Лидер 0 0
7 Интро 0 0
8 Перв. фронт 0 0
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион

Команда И О
1 Братислава 0 0
2 Гарант-Д 0 0
3 Джуниор СК 0 0
4 Жел. Феликс-Д 0 0
5 Иглс 0 0
6 КБК 0 0
7 Катана 0 0
8 Империя-Д 0 0
Вся таблица >>