Pixel

Второй дивизион A: календарь

ТУР 1

22 января 2022
11:10 ФЛБ-Мск 9 : 1 Голден Спартак-2
12:20 Колхоз 5 : 4 Норэнс Спартак-1
15:50 Академика 2 : 5 Олимпия Спартак-1
23 января 2022
10:00 Железный Феликс 2 : 0 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-1
18:30 Скуадра 4 : 4 Восход Спартак-4
19:40 Иглс 2 : 2 Матрица Спартак-4
19:40 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 2 : 1 СЕЛФ Спартак-3
20:50 Прайм 11 : 1 Грифоны Спартак-4
20:50 Морс 0 : 2 Брикфорд Спартак-3

ТУР 2

29 января 2022
11:10 Грифоны 5 : 4 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-1
13:30 Олимпия 0 : 2 Прайм Спартак-1
14:40 Брикфорд 1 : 6 Скуадра Спартак-1
19:20 Матрица 3 : 9 Норэнс Спартак-1
30 января 2022
11:10 Восход 3 : 5 Железный Феликс Спартак-2
17:00 Колхоз 3 : 5 Академика Спартак-1
18:30 СЕЛФ 1 : 3 Морс Спартак-4
19:40 Голден 3 : 0 Иглс Спартак-3
20:50 Росжелдорпроект 1 : 0 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-4

ТУР 3

05 февраля 2022
17:00 Иглс 0 : 5 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-1
18:10 Железный Феликс 4 : 1 Брикфорд Спартак-1
19:20 Матрица 0 : 4 Голден Спартак-2
20:30 Норэнс 9 : 4 Академика Спартак-1
06 февраля 2022
13:30 ФЛБ-Мск 5 : 4 Восход Спартак-2
15:50 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 1 : 2 Олимпия Спартак-2
16:10 Скуадра 7 : 1 СЕЛФ Спартак-4
19:40 Морс 2 : 2 Грифоны Спартак-3
20:30 Прайм 1 : 7 Колхоз Спартак-2

ТУР 4

12 февраля 2022
18:30 Колхоз 2 : 0 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-2
18:30 Олимпия 1 : 2 Морс Спартак-1
20:50 Академика 4 : 3 Прайм Спартак-2
13 февраля 2022
17:00 Восход 2 : 0 Иглс Спартак-2
18:00 Брикфорд 1 : 2 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-4
18:10 Голден 2 : 3 Норэнс Спартак-2
19:20 Грифоны 4 : 3 Скуадра Спартак-1
20:20 СЕЛФ 1 : 7 Железный Феликс Спартак-4
20:20 Росжелдорпроект 2 : 1 Матрица Спартак-3

ТУР 5

19 февраля 2022
15:50 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 6 : 5 Академика Спартак-2
18:10 Железный Феликс 9 : 2 Грифоны Спартак-2
18:10 Голден 1 : 5 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-3
20 февраля 2022
13:30 ФЛБ-Мск 4 : 3 СЕЛФ Спартак-1
15:50 Скуадра 3 : 2 Олимпия Спартак-2
17:00 Морс 9 : 2 Колхоз Спартак-2
20:20 Матрица 5 : 6 Восход Спартак-4
20:20 Иглс 1 : 3 Брикфорд Спартак-3
21:40 Норэнс 4 : 1 Прайм Спартак-2

ТУР 6

26 февраля 2022
12:20 Олимпия 0 : 1 Железный Феликс Спартак-1
18:10 Академика 3 : 2 Морс Спартак-2
27 февраля 2022
18:10 Восход 2 : 4 Голден Спартак-1
18:20 Брикфорд 2 : 1 Матрица Спартак-4
20:30 Прайм 3 : 7 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-1
20:40 Грифоны 2 : 7 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-4
21:40 Росжелдорпроект 0 : 0 Норэнс Спартак-1
21:50 СЕЛФ 3 : 1 Иглс Спартак-3
07 марта 2022
18:10 Колхоз 4 : 1 Скуадра Спартак-1

ТУР 7

12 марта 2022
17:00 Иглс 2 : 3 Грифоны Спартак-2
18:10 Матрица 2 : 5 СЕЛФ Спартак-2
18:10 Скуадра 4 : 5 Академика Спартак-1
19:20 Норэнс 3 : 2 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-2
13 марта 2022
10:00 Железный Феликс 6 : 2 Колхоз Спартак-2
17:00 ФЛБ-Мск 4 : 2 Олимпия Спартак-2
20:00 Голден 1 : 3 Брикфорд Спартак-3
20:30 Морс 4 : 1 Прайм Спартак-2
21:10 Росжелдорпроект 4 : 1 Восход Спартак-3

ТУР 8

19 марта 2022
11:10 Колхоз 4 : 4 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-1
14:40 Олимпия 5 : 0 Иглс Спартак-1
17:00 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 5 : 4 Морс Спартак-2
20:30 Прайм 4 : 4 Скуадра Спартак-1
20:30 Академика 4 : 2 Железный Феликс Спартак-2
20 марта 2022
12:20 Восход 4 : 1 Норэнс Спартак-1
17:00 Брикфорд 1 : 1 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-2
18:50 СЕЛФ 5 : 2 Голден Спартак-5
20:00 Грифоны 5 : 1 Матрица Спартак-5

ТУР 9

26 марта 2022
11:10 Голден 0 : 3 Грифоны Спартак-2
14:40 Иглс 1 : 7 Колхоз Спартак-2
18:10 Железный Феликс 2 : 0 Прайм Спартак-2
18:10 Матрица 0 : 3 Олимпия Спартак-1
19:20 Скуадра 2 : 4 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-2
27 марта 2022
17:00 ФЛБ-Мск 5 : 1 Академика Спартак-2
18:10 Восход 3 : 3 Брикфорд Спартак-2
19:20 Росжелдорпроект 1 : 2 СЕЛФ Спартак-1
19:40 Норэнс 1 : 1 Морс Спартак-4

ТУР 10

02 апреля 2022
11:10 Колхоз 8 : 2 Матрица Спартак-2
12:20 Грифоны 1 : 3 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-1
17:00 Олимпия 5 : 2 Голден Спартак-1
18:10 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 5 : 1 Железный Феликс Спартак-2
03 апреля 2022
18:30 Морс 6 : 4 Скуадра Спартак-3
18:30 СЕЛФ 3 : 4 Восход Спартак-4
20:30 Академика 8 : 2 Иглс Спартак-1
20:50 Брикфорд 2 : 3 Норэнс Спартак-3
11 июня 2022
00:00 Прайм : ФЛБ-Мск

ТУР 11

09 апреля 2022
14:40 Иглс 2 : 6 Прайм Спартак-1
15:50 Брикфорд 3 : 6 СЕЛФ Спартак-1
10 апреля 2022
10:00 Железный Феликс 1 : 0 Морс Спартак-2
17:00 ФЛБ-Мск 3 : 1 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-1
17:20 Восход 5 : 5 Грифоны Спартак-4
18:10 Матрица 2 : 6 Академика Спартак-1
19:20 Норэнс 8 : 3 Скуадра Спартак-1
20:30 Голден 3 : 5 Колхоз Спартак-1
20:30 Росжелдорпроект 3 : 3 Олимпия Спартак-2

ТУР 12

16 апреля 2022
11:10 Прайм 14 : 3 Матрица Спартак-1
12:20 Колхоз 0 : 4 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-2
17:00 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 6 : 0 Иглс Спартак-2
19:20 Скуадра 1 : 10 Железный Феликс Спартак-1
17 апреля 2022
11:10 Олимпия 2 : 2 Восход Спартак-2
19:40 СЕЛФ 2 : 3 Норэнс Спартак-4
19:40 Грифоны 3 : 5 Брикфорд Спартак-3
20:30 Морс 0 : 2 ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-2
21:40 Академика 5 : 6 Голден Спартак-2

ТУР 13

23 апреля 2022
10:00 ФЛБ-Мск 3 : 2 Скуадра Спартак-1
24 апреля 2022
10:00 Иглс 1 : 2 Морс Спартак-1
17:20 Восход 1 : 3 Колхоз Спартак-3
18:30 Матрица 2 : 5 Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-4
19:20 Норэнс 3 : 4 Железный Феликс Спартак-2
19:40 Брикфорд 1 : 1 Олимпия Спартак-3
20:50 СЕЛФ 8 : 5 Грифоны Спартак-4
20:50 Голден 3 : 2 Прайм Спартак-3
21:40 Росжелдорпроект 3 : 4 Академика Спартак-1

ТУР 14

14 мая 2022
09:00 Академика 1 : 3 Восход Спартак-1
12:20 Олимпия 3 : 8 СЕЛФ Спартак-2
12:20 Колхоз 2 : 8 Брикфорд Спартак-1
15 мая 2022
11:10 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 3 : 1 Голден Спартак-2
15:50 Скуадра 3 : 4 Иглс Спартак-2
20:10 Грифоны 2 : 7 Норэнс Спартак-3
20:30 Морс 2 : 1 Матрица Спартак-2
20:30 Прайм 4 : 1 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-1
13 августа 2022
00:00 Железный Феликс : ФЛБ-Мск

ТУР 15

21 мая 2022
13:30 Грифоны : Олимпия Спартак-1
13:30 Росжелдорпроект : Спортинг-МИИУЭП Спартак-2
19:20 Иглс : Железный Феликс Спартак-1
22 мая 2022
17:20 Восход : Прайм Спартак-4
20:30 Норэнс : ФЛБ-Мск Спартак-2
20:30 Голден : Морс Спартак-1
20:50 Брикфорд : Академика Спартак-3
20:50 Матрица : Скуадра Спартак-4
11 июня 2022
00:00 СЕЛФ : Колхоз

ТУР 16

28 мая 2022
00:00 Железный Феликс : Матрица
00:00 ФЛБ-Мск : Иглс
00:00 Морс : Росжелдорпроект
00:00 Спортинг-МИИУЭП : Восход
00:00 Прайм : Брикфорд
00:00 Олимпия : Норэнс
00:00 Академика : СЕЛФ
00:00 Колхоз : Грифоны
00:00 Скуадра : Голден

ТУР 17

04 июня 2022
00:00 Норэнс : Иглс
00:00 Матрица : ФЛБ-Мск
00:00 Голден : Железный Феликс
00:00 Росжелдорпроект : Скуадра
00:00 Восход : Морс
00:00 Брикфорд : Спортинг-МИИУЭП
00:00 СЕЛФ : Прайм
00:00 Грифоны : Академика
00:00 Олимпия : Колхоз

ТУР 18

18 июня 2022
00:00 Норэнс : Колхоз
00:00 Голден : ФЛБ-Мск
00:00 Росжелдорпроект : Железный Феликс
00:00 Восход : Скуадра
00:00 Брикфорд : Морс
00:00 СЕЛФ : Спортинг-МИИУЭП
00:00 Олимпия : Академика
00:00 Грифоны : Прайм
00:00 Матрица : Иглс

ТУР 19

25 июня 2022
00:00 Иглс : Голден
00:00 Железный Феликс : Восход
00:00 Скуадра : Брикфорд
00:00 Морс : СЕЛФ
00:00 Спортинг-МИИУЭП : Грифоны
00:00 Прайм : Олимпия
00:00 Академика : Колхоз
00:00 Норэнс : Матрица
00:00 ФЛБ-Мск : Росжелдорпроект

ТУР 20

20 августа 2022
00:00 СЕЛФ : Скуадра
00:00 Брикфорд : Железный Феликс
00:00 Восход : ФЛБ-Мск
00:00 Росжелдорпроект : Иглс
00:00 Голден : Матрица
00:00 Колхоз : Прайм
00:00 Академика : Норэнс
00:00 Грифоны : Морс
00:00 Олимпия : Спортинг-МИИУЭП

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 10 26
2 Восток-Сервис 9 25
3 Селтик-2 9 23
4 Веспрем 9 18
5 Легион Керчь 10 18
6 Строй Машинери 10 15
7 Дизайн-Связист 10 14
8 Аутсайдер 9 11
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 14 39
2 Империя 14 36
3 ДИСА 14 36
4 Профком Юн. 14 27
5 Фрезер 14 25
6 Прометей МСК 14 25
7 Эль Феномено 14 24
8 ЛФКБ 14 22
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Жел. Феликс 13 33
2 ФЛБ-Мск 12 31
3 Норэнс 14 29
4 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 14 27
5 Колхоз 14 25
6 Академика 14 24
7 РЖДП 14 24
8 Морс 14 23
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Интро 14 39
2 Прометей 13 36
3 Перв. фронт 13 31
4 СберМегаМаркет 13 30
5 Сок. Гора 14 28
6 Ювенко 14 26
7 Флагман 99 14 25
8 НПЦ Лидер 14 24
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 16 45
2 Строй Машинери-Д 16 39
3 РЖДП-Д 16 38
4 Гарант-Д 16 34
5 Трансгарант-Д 16 30
6 Жел. Феликс-Д 16 25
7 Империя-Д 15 25
8 Мордовия 16 24
Вся таблица >>