Pixel

Второй дивизион B: календарь

ТУР 1

22 января 2022
10:00 Роуд Групп 4 : 4 Комман Спартак-2
15:50 Фора 4 : 3 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
17:00 Энергетик 4 : 4 Ювенко Спартак-1
18:10 Прометей 9 : 0 Лас-Пальмас Спартак-2
23 января 2022
12:20 Соколиная Гора 5 : 1 МНИИПА Спартак-2
15:50 СберМегаМаркет 2 : 5 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-2
17:00 Первомайский фронт 4 : 4 Флагман 99 Спартак-1
20:30 Крылья Москвы 3 : 7 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
23 февраля 2022
18:10 Кортен 0 : 6 Интро Спартак-1

ТУР 2

29 января 2022
14:40 Флагман 99 4 : 6 Прометей Спартак-2
18:10 Ювенко 5 : 4 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
19:20 Кортен 1 : 7 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
30 января 2022
10:00 Лас-Пальмас 2 : 10 Интро Спартак-1
13:30 МНИИПА 2 : 4 Энергетик Спартак-2
14:40 Стандарт 2007 2 : 7 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
18:30 НПЦ Лидер 2 : 3 Первомайский фронт Спартак-3
19:40 Стандарт СЗ 2 : 2 Фора Спартак-4
20:50 Комман 2 : 3 СберМегаМаркет Спартак-3

ТУР 3

05 февраля 2022
10:00 Энергетик 9 : 2 Кортен Спартак-1
12:20 Интро 4 : 3 Соколиная Гора Спартак-1
13:30 Лас-Пальмас 6 : 7 Флагман 99 Спартак-1
14:40 Фора 4 : 5 Ювенко Спартак-2
14:40 Роуд Групп 5 : 2 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-1
19:20 Прометей 5 : 1 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
06 февраля 2022
17:00 Крылья Москвы 6 : 1 МНИИПА Спартак-1
17:00 Первомайский фронт 11 : 2 Комман Спартак-2
17:20 СберМегаМаркет 2 : 0 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-3

ТУР 4

12 февраля 2022
10:10 Стандарт 2007 2 : 5 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
19:40 Кортен 2 : 2 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
13 февраля 2022
13:30 Соколиная Гора 5 : 3 Энергетик Спартак-2
18:10 Комман 2 : 9 Прометей Спартак-1
19:10 Стандарт СЗ 0 : 2 СберМегаМаркет Спартак-3
19:10 Ювенко 2 : 0 Роуд Групп Спартак-4
20:30 НПЦ Лидер 4 : 5 Лас-Пальмас Спартак-1
21:30 МНИИПА 1 : 6 Фора Спартак-3
21:40 Флагман 99 1 : 5 Интро Спартак-2

ТУР 5

19 февраля 2022
11:10 Прометей 8 : 1 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
13:30 Флагман 99 3 : 0 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-2
14:40 Интро 5 : 1 Энергетик Спартак-4
15:50 Роуд Групп 3 : 1 МНИИПА Спартак-3
17:00 Крылья Москвы 4 : 5 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
20:30 Лас-Пальмас 7 : 2 Комман Спартак-3
20 февраля 2022
17:00 Фора 2 : 3 Кортен Спартак-1
18:10 СберМегаМаркет 2 : 1 Ювенко Спартак-1
20:30 Первомайский фронт 6 : 2 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2

ТУР 6

26 февраля 2022
11:10 Комман 1 : 4 Флагман 99 Спартак-2
17:00 Ювенко 9 : 2 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
19:20 Энергетик 4 : 4 Крылья Москвы Спартак-1
20:30 Кортен 1 : 2 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
27 февраля 2022
11:10 Стандарт 2007 1 : 5 Лас-Пальмас Спартак-1
17:00 Соколиная Гора 3 : 5 Фора Спартак-2
17:00 НПЦ Лидер 3 : 6 Интро Спартак-1
18:10 МНИИПА 2 : 8 СберМегаМаркет Спартак-2
18:20 Стандарт СЗ 1 : 3 Прометей Спартак-3

ТУР 7

12 марта 2022
11:10 Фора 5 : 1 Энергетик Спартак-1
12:20 Роуд Групп 0 : 2 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
12:20 Интро 12 : 1 Крылья Москвы Спартак-1
13:30 Флагман 99 6 : 3 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
15:50 Лас-Пальмас 1 : 3 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
19:20 Прометей 0 : 2 Ювенко Спартак-1
13 марта 2022
20:00 СберМегаМаркет 3 : 1 Кортен Спартак-4
20:30 Первомайский фронт 6 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-1
21:40 НПЦ Лидер 3 : 4 Комман Спартак-1

ТУР 8

19 марта 2022
17:00 Крылья Москвы 3 : 5 Фора Спартак-1
18:10 МНИИПА 1 : 4 Прометей Спартак-2
19:20 Ювенко 9 : 3 Лас-Пальмас Спартак-2
20 марта 2022
10:00 Энергетик 4 : 1 Роуд Групп Спартак-1
14:10 Стандарт 2007 3 : 6 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-5
14:40 Соколиная Гора 2 : 1 СберМегаМаркет Спартак-2
19:20 Кортен 1 : 13 Первомайский фронт Спартак-1
20:30 Комман 0 : 15 Интро Спартак-2
20:30 Стандарт СЗ 4 : 4 Флагман 99 Спартак-1

ТУР 9

26 марта 2022
13:30 Флагман 99 1 : 2 Ювенко Спартак-1
15:50 Лас-Пальмас 10 : 3 МНИИПА Спартак-2
15:50 Комман 7 : 1 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
27 марта 2022
10:00 Интро 4 : 2 Фора Спартак-1
13:30 Прометей 6 : 2 Кортен Спартак-2
19:20 Первомайский фронт 1 : 6 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
19:40 СберМегаМаркет 2 : 3 Энергетик Спартак-3
20:30 Роуд Групп 7 : 1 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
20:50 НПЦ Лидер 1 : 0 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-3

ТУР 10

02 апреля 2022
10:00 Крылья Москвы 2 : 4 СберМегаМаркет Спартак-1
14:40 Фора 3 : 2 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
14:40 МНИИПА 3 : 3 Флагман 99 Спартак-1
19:20 Ювенко 1 : 10 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
03 апреля 2022
12:20 Соколиная Гора 1 : 8 Прометей Спартак-1
12:20 Стандарт 2007 5 : 6 Интро Спартак-2
13:30 Кортен 2 : 6 Лас-Пальмас Спартак-2
19:20 Энергетик 1 : 8 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
20:30 Стандарт СЗ 4 : 6 Комман Спартак-2

ТУР 11

09 апреля 2022
11:10 Лас-Пальмас 4 : 5 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
13:30 Интро 10 : 1 Роуд Групп Спартак-1
13:30 Флагман 99 7 : 0 Кортен Спартак-2
20:30 НПЦ Лидер 5 : 3 МНИИПА Спартак-1
10 апреля 2022
13:30 Стандарт 2007 3 : 3 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
15:00 Комман 1 : 0 Ювенко Спартак-3
18:10 Первомайский фронт 4 : 2 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
19:20 СберМегаМаркет 6 : 1 Фора Спартак-2
02 июля 2022
00:00 Прометей : Энергетик

ТУР 12

16 апреля 2022
14:40 МНИИПА 2 : 1 Комман Спартак-2
19:20 Ювенко 5 : 2 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
17 апреля 2022
12:20 Фора 3 : 5 Первомайский фронт Спартак-1
17:00 Соколиная Гора 4 : 4 Флагман 99 Спартак-1
18:30 Роуд Групп 1 : 2 СберМегаМаркет Спартак-4
20:30 Стандарт СЗ 0 : 8 Интро Спартак-1
20:50 Крылья Москвы 3 : 6 Прометей Спартак-4
20:50 Кортен 1 : 7 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-3
21:40 Энергетик 10 : 3 Лас-Пальмас Спартак-1

ТУР 13

23 апреля 2022
13:30 Флагман 99 2 : 1 Энергетик Спартак-2
17:00 Комман 8 : 5 Кортен Спартак-1
19:20 Лас-Пальмас 4 : 9 Крылья Москвы Спартак-1
20:30 Прометей 5 : 3 Фора Спартак-1
24 апреля 2022
14:40 Стандарт 2007 3 : 6 МНИИПА Спартак-2
16:10 Интро 1 : 2 СберМегаМаркет Спартак-3
18:10 НПЦ Лидер 4 : 1 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
20:30 Стандарт СЗ 3 : 3 Ювенко Спартак-2
20:30 Первомайский фронт 9 : 1 Роуд Групп Спартак-1

ТУР 14

14 мая 2022
10:00 Фора 3 : 2 Лас-Пальмас Спартак-2
18:10 Кортен 4 : 0 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
20:30 Ювенко 3 : 4 Интро Спартак-1
15 мая 2022
13:30 Соколиная Гора 5 : 2 Комман Спартак-1
15:50 МНИИПА 0 : 2 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-1
19:00 Роуд Групп 0 : 6 Прометей Спартак-4
21:20 Энергетик 1 : 2 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-3
21:20 Крылья Москвы 1 : 3 Флагман 99 Спартак-4
11 июня 2022
00:00 СберМегаМаркет : Первомайский фронт

ТУР 15

21 мая 2022
11:10 Стандарт 2007 : Соколиная Гора Спартак-1
18:10 Ювенко : МНИИПА Спартак-2
20:30 Прометей : СберМегаМаркет Спартак-1
22 мая 2022
12:20 Стандарт СЗ : Кортен Спартак-2
13:30 Лас-Пальмас : Роуд Групп Спартак-2
15:50 Интро : Первомайский фронт Спартак-1
19:40 НПЦ Лидер : Крылья Москвы Спартак-4
21:40 Комман : Энергетик Спартак-1
11 июня 2022
00:00 Флагман 99 : Фора

ТУР 16

28 мая 2022
00:00 Энергетик : Стандарт 2007
00:00 МНИИПА : Интро
00:00 Кортен : Ювенко
00:00 Соколиная Гора : Стандарт СЗ
00:00 Крылья Москвы : Комман
00:00 Фора : НПЦ Лидер
00:00 Роуд Групп : Флагман 99
00:00 СберМегаМаркет : Лас-Пальмас
00:00 Первомайский фронт : Прометей

ТУР 17

04 июня 2022
00:00 Ювенко : Соколиная Гора
00:00 МНИИПА : Кортен
00:00 НПЦ Лидер : Роуд Групп
00:00 Стандарт 2007 : Крылья Москвы
00:00 Комман : Фора
00:00 Интро : Прометей
00:00 Лас-Пальмас : Первомайский фронт
00:00 Флагман 99 : СберМегаМаркет
00:00 Стандарт СЗ : Энергетик

ТУР 18

18 июня 2022
00:00 НПЦ Лидер : СберМегаМаркет
00:00 Флагман 99 : Первомайский фронт
00:00 Лас-Пальмас : Прометей
00:00 Интро : Кортен
00:00 МНИИПА : Соколиная Гора
00:00 Ювенко : Энергетик
00:00 Стандарт СЗ : Крылья Москвы
00:00 Комман : Роуд Групп

ТУР 19

25 июня 2022
00:00 Соколиная Гора : Кортен
00:00 Интро : Лас-Пальмас
00:00 Прометей : Флагман 99
00:00 Первомайский фронт : НПЦ Лидер
00:00 СберМегаМаркет : Комман
00:00 Роуд Групп : Стандарт 2007
00:00 Фора : Стандарт СЗ
00:00 Крылья Москвы : Ювенко
00:00 Энергетик : МНИИПА

ТУР 20

20 августа 2022
00:00 Стандарт 2007 : СберМегаМаркет
00:00 Комман : Первомайский фронт
00:00 НПЦ Лидер : Прометей
00:00 Флагман 99 : Лас-Пальмас
00:00 Стандарт СЗ : Роуд Групп
00:00 МНИИПА : Крылья Москвы
00:00 Кортен : Энергетик
00:00 Соколиная Гора : Интро
00:00 Ювенко : Фора

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 10 26
2 Восток-Сервис 9 25
3 Селтик-2 9 23
4 Веспрем 9 18
5 Легион Керчь 10 18
6 Строй Машинери 10 15
7 Дизайн-Связист 10 14
8 Аутсайдер 9 11
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 14 39
2 Империя 14 36
3 ДИСА 14 36
4 Профком Юн. 14 27
5 Фрезер 14 25
6 Прометей МСК 14 25
7 Эль Феномено 14 24
8 ЛФКБ 14 22
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Жел. Феликс 13 33
2 ФЛБ-Мск 12 31
3 Норэнс 14 29
4 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 14 27
5 Колхоз 14 25
6 Академика 14 24
7 РЖДП 14 24
8 Морс 14 23
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Интро 14 39
2 Прометей 13 36
3 Перв. фронт 13 31
4 СберМегаМаркет 13 30
5 Сок. Гора 14 28
6 Ювенко 14 26
7 Флагман 99 14 25
8 НПЦ Лидер 14 24
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 16 45
2 Строй Машинери-Д 16 39
3 РЖДП-Д 16 38
4 Гарант-Д 16 34
5 Трансгарант-Д 16 30
6 Жел. Феликс-Д 16 25
7 Империя-Д 15 25
8 Мордовия 16 24
Вся таблица >>