Pixel

Второй дивизион B: календарь

ТУР 1

22 января 2022
10:00 Роуд Групп 4 : 4 Комман Спартак-2
15:50 Фора 4 : 3 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
17:00 Энергетик 4 : 4 Ювенко Спартак-1
18:10 Прометей 9 : 0 Лас-Пальмас Спартак-2
23 января 2022
12:20 Соколиная Гора 5 : 1 МНИИПА Спартак-2
15:50 СберМегаМаркет 2 : 5 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-2
17:00 Первомайский фронт 4 : 4 Флагман 99 Спартак-1
20:30 Крылья Москвы 3 : 7 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
23 февраля 2022
18:10 Кортен 0 : 6 Интро Спартак-1

ТУР 2

29 января 2022
14:40 Флагман 99 4 : 6 Прометей Спартак-2
18:10 Ювенко 5 : 4 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
19:20 Кортен 1 : 7 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
30 января 2022
10:00 Лас-Пальмас 2 : 10 Интро Спартак-1
13:30 МНИИПА 2 : 4 Энергетик Спартак-2
14:40 Стандарт 2007 2 : 7 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
18:30 НПЦ Лидер 2 : 3 Первомайский фронт Спартак-3
19:40 Стандарт СЗ 2 : 2 Фора Спартак-4
20:50 Комман 2 : 3 СберМегаМаркет Спартак-3

ТУР 3

05 февраля 2022
10:00 Энергетик 9 : 2 Кортен Спартак-1
12:20 Интро 4 : 3 Соколиная Гора Спартак-1
13:30 Лас-Пальмас 6 : 7 Флагман 99 Спартак-1
14:40 Роуд Групп 5 : 2 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-1
14:40 Фора 4 : 5 Ювенко Спартак-2
19:20 Прометей 5 : 1 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
06 февраля 2022
17:00 Первомайский фронт 11 : 2 Комман Спартак-2
17:00 Крылья Москвы 6 : 1 МНИИПА Спартак-1
17:20 СберМегаМаркет 2 : 0 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-3

ТУР 4

12 февраля 2022
10:10 Стандарт 2007 2 : 5 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
19:40 Кортен 2 : 2 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
13 февраля 2022
13:30 Соколиная Гора 5 : 3 Энергетик Спартак-2
18:10 Комман 2 : 9 Прометей Спартак-1
19:10 Стандарт СЗ 0 : 2 СберМегаМаркет Спартак-3
19:10 Ювенко 2 : 0 Роуд Групп Спартак-4
20:30 НПЦ Лидер 4 : 5 Лас-Пальмас Спартак-1
21:30 МНИИПА 1 : 6 Фора Спартак-3
21:40 Флагман 99 1 : 5 Интро Спартак-2

ТУР 5

19 февраля 2022
11:10 Прометей 8 : 1 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
13:30 Флагман 99 3 : 0 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-2
14:40 Интро 5 : 1 Энергетик Спартак-4
15:50 Роуд Групп 3 : 1 МНИИПА Спартак-3
17:00 Крылья Москвы 4 : 5 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
20:30 Лас-Пальмас 7 : 2 Комман Спартак-3
20 февраля 2022
17:00 Фора 2 : 3 Кортен Спартак-1
18:10 СберМегаМаркет 2 : 1 Ювенко Спартак-1
20:30 Первомайский фронт 6 : 2 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2

ТУР 6

26 февраля 2022
11:10 Комман 1 : 4 Флагман 99 Спартак-2
17:00 Ювенко 9 : 2 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
19:20 Энергетик 4 : 4 Крылья Москвы Спартак-1
20:30 Кортен 1 : 2 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
27 февраля 2022
11:10 Стандарт 2007 1 : 5 Лас-Пальмас Спартак-1
17:00 НПЦ Лидер 3 : 6 Интро Спартак-1
17:00 Соколиная Гора 3 : 5 Фора Спартак-2
18:10 МНИИПА 2 : 8 СберМегаМаркет Спартак-2
18:20 Стандарт СЗ 1 : 3 Прометей Спартак-3

ТУР 7

12 марта 2022
11:10 Фора 5 : 1 Энергетик Спартак-1
12:20 Роуд Групп 0 : 2 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
12:20 Интро 12 : 1 Крылья Москвы Спартак-1
13:30 Флагман 99 6 : 3 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
15:50 Лас-Пальмас 1 : 3 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
19:20 Прометей 0 : 2 Ювенко Спартак-1
13 марта 2022
20:00 СберМегаМаркет 3 : 1 Кортен Спартак-4
20:30 Первомайский фронт 6 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-1
21:40 НПЦ Лидер 3 : 4 Комман Спартак-1

ТУР 8

19 марта 2022
17:00 Крылья Москвы 3 : 5 Фора Спартак-1
18:10 МНИИПА 1 : 4 Прометей Спартак-2
19:20 Ювенко 9 : 3 Лас-Пальмас Спартак-2
20 марта 2022
10:00 Энергетик 4 : 1 Роуд Групп Спартак-1
14:10 Стандарт 2007 3 : 6 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-5
14:40 Соколиная Гора 2 : 1 СберМегаМаркет Спартак-2
19:20 Кортен 1 : 13 Первомайский фронт Спартак-1
20:30 Стандарт СЗ 4 : 4 Флагман 99 Спартак-1
20:30 Комман 0 : 15 Интро Спартак-2

ТУР 9

26 марта 2022
13:30 Флагман 99 1 : 2 Ювенко Спартак-1
15:50 Лас-Пальмас 10 : 3 МНИИПА Спартак-2
15:50 Комман 7 : 1 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
27 марта 2022
10:00 Интро 4 : 2 Фора Спартак-1
13:30 Прометей 6 : 2 Кортен Спартак-2
19:20 Первомайский фронт 1 : 6 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
19:40 СберМегаМаркет 2 : 3 Энергетик Спартак-3
20:30 Роуд Групп 7 : 1 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
20:50 НПЦ Лидер 1 : 0 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-3

ТУР 10

02 апреля 2022
10:00 Крылья Москвы 2 : 4 СберМегаМаркет Спартак-1
14:40 МНИИПА 3 : 3 Флагман 99 Спартак-1
14:40 Фора 3 : 2 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
19:20 Ювенко 1 : 10 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
03 апреля 2022
12:20 Соколиная Гора 1 : 8 Прометей Спартак-1
12:20 Стандарт 2007 5 : 6 Интро Спартак-2
13:30 Кортен 2 : 6 Лас-Пальмас Спартак-2
19:20 Энергетик 1 : 8 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
20:30 Стандарт СЗ 4 : 6 Комман Спартак-2

ТУР 11

09 апреля 2022
11:10 Лас-Пальмас 4 : 5 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
13:30 Флагман 99 7 : 0 Кортен Спартак-2
13:30 Интро 10 : 1 Роуд Групп Спартак-1
20:30 НПЦ Лидер 5 : 3 МНИИПА Спартак-1
10 апреля 2022
13:30 Стандарт 2007 3 : 3 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-2
15:00 Комман 1 : 0 Ювенко Спартак-3
18:10 Первомайский фронт 4 : 2 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
19:20 СберМегаМаркет 6 : 1 Фора Спартак-2
19 июня 2022
21:40 Прометей 3 : 0 Энергетик Спартак-2

ТУР 12

16 апреля 2022
14:40 МНИИПА 2 : 1 Комман Спартак-2
19:20 Ювенко 5 : 2 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
17 апреля 2022
12:20 Фора 3 : 5 Первомайский фронт Спартак-1
17:00 Соколиная Гора 4 : 4 Флагман 99 Спартак-1
18:30 Роуд Групп 1 : 2 СберМегаМаркет Спартак-4
20:30 Стандарт СЗ 0 : 8 Интро Спартак-1
20:50 Кортен 1 : 7 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-3
20:50 Крылья Москвы 3 : 6 Прометей Спартак-4
21:40 Энергетик 10 : 3 Лас-Пальмас Спартак-1

ТУР 13

23 апреля 2022
13:30 Флагман 99 2 : 1 Энергетик Спартак-2
17:00 Комман 8 : 5 Кортен Спартак-1
19:20 Лас-Пальмас 4 : 9 Крылья Москвы Спартак-1
20:30 Прометей 5 : 3 Фора Спартак-1
24 апреля 2022
14:40 Стандарт 2007 3 : 6 МНИИПА Спартак-2
16:10 Интро 1 : 2 СберМегаМаркет Спартак-3
18:10 НПЦ Лидер 4 : 1 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
20:30 Первомайский фронт 9 : 1 Роуд Групп Спартак-1
20:30 Стандарт СЗ 3 : 3 Ювенко Спартак-2

ТУР 14

14 мая 2022
10:00 Фора 3 : 2 Лас-Пальмас Спартак-2
18:10 Кортен 4 : 0 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
20:30 Ювенко 3 : 4 Интро Спартак-1
15 мая 2022
13:30 Соколиная Гора 5 : 2 Комман Спартак-1
15:50 МНИИПА 0 : 2 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-1
19:00 Роуд Групп 0 : 6 Прометей Спартак-4
21:20 Крылья Москвы 1 : 3 Флагман 99 Спартак-4
21:20 Энергетик 1 : 2 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-3
13 июня 2022
20:00 СберМегаМаркет 4 : 3 Первомайский фронт Спартак-4

ТУР 15

21 мая 2022
11:10 Стандарт 2007 6 : 4 Соколиная Гора Спартак-1
18:10 Ювенко 7 : 2 МНИИПА Спартак-2
20:30 Прометей 6 : 1 СберМегаМаркет Спартак-1
22 мая 2022
12:20 Стандарт СЗ 3 : 5 Кортен Спартак-2
13:30 Лас-Пальмас 1 : 25 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
15:50 Интро 6 : 2 Первомайский фронт Спартак-1
19:40 НПЦ Лидер 3 : 1 Крылья Москвы Спартак-4
21:40 Комман 1 : 3 Энергетик Спартак-1
28 мая 2022
13:30 Флагман 99 4 : 5 Фора Спартак-2

ТУР 16

28 мая 2022
14:40 МНИИПА 0 : 8 Интро Спартак-1
19:20 Кортен 2 : 3 Ювенко Спартак-2
29 мая 2022
10:00 Энергетик 7 : 5 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-1
11:10 Соколиная Гора 6 : 2 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-1
20:10 Крылья Москвы 4 : 2 Комман Спартак-4
20:30 Первомайский фронт 5 : 5 Прометей Спартак-2
20:30 СберМегаМаркет 2 : 1 Лас-Пальмас Спартак-1
13 августа 2022
09:30 Фора 2 : 5 НПЦ Лидер Сокольники
14 августа 2022
14:40 Роуд Групп 2 : 4 Флагман 99 Спартак-1

ТУР 17

04 июня 2022
09:00 Флагман 99 5 : 1 СберМегаМаркет Спартак-1
12:20 Стандарт 2007 1 : 4 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
13:30 Комман 3 : 6 Фора Спартак-1
14:40 МНИИПА 2 : 8 Кортен Спартак-1
18:10 Лас-Пальмас 3 : 13 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
20:30 НПЦ Лидер 3 : 2 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
05 июня 2022
12:20 Стандарт СЗ 1 : 3 Энергетик Спартак-1
18:30 Ювенко 3 : 0 Соколиная Гора Спартак-3
28 августа 2022
18:10 Интро 1 : 5 Прометей Спартак-1

ТУР 18

18 июня 2022
14:40 Комман 7 : 1 Роуд Групп Спартак-1
14:40 Интро 7 : 2 Кортен Спартак-2
15:50 МНИИПА 7 : 0 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
19 июня 2022
10:00 Стандарт 2007 3 : 6 Фора Спартак-1
11:10 Стандарт СЗ 3 : 2 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
19:20 НПЦ Лидер 3 : 1 СберМегаМаркет Спартак-2
20:30 Флагман 99 5 : 1 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
02 июля 2022
12:20 Лас-Пальмас 4 : 7 Прометей Спартак-2
03 сентября 2022
19:20 Ювенко 3 : 3 Энергетик Спартак-1

ТУР 19

25 июня 2022
12:20 Интро 4 : 4 Лас-Пальмас Спартак-1
26 июня 2022
17:00 Роуд Групп 5 : 3 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
17:00 Прометей 0 : 2 Флагман 99 Спартак-1
18:10 Соколиная Гора 0 : 3 Кортен Спартак-2
18:30 Фора 1 : 1 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-3
19:40 Крылья Москвы 4 : 1 Ювенко Спартак-4
20:30 Первомайский фронт 1 : 11 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
20:50 СберМегаМаркет 7 : 1 Комман Спартак-3
21:40 Энергетик 4 : 0 МНИИПА Спартак-2

ТУР 20

20 августа 2022
10:00 Стандарт 2007 0 : 5 СберМегаМаркет Спартак-1
13:30 Комман 2 : 10 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
19:20 Стандарт СЗ 2 : 8 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
20:30 Кортен 5 : 4 Энергетик Спартак-2
21 августа 2022
15:50 Соколиная Гора 1 : 12 Интро Спартак-2
21:10 Флагман 99 9 : 0 Лас-Пальмас Спартак-6
24 сентября 2022
18:10 Ювенко 4 : 4 Фора Спартак-2
22 октября 2022
00:00 МНИИПА : Крылья Москвы
05 ноября 2022
00:00 НПЦ Лидер : Прометей

ТУР 29

21 августа 2022
13:30 Прометей 5 : 3 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
22 октября 2022
00:00 Интро : Стандарт СЗ
00:00 НПЦ Лидер : Кортен
00:00 Флагман 99 : Соколиная Гора
00:00 Лас-Пальмас : Энергетик
00:00 Первомайский фронт : Фора
00:00 СберМегаМаркет : Роуд Групп
00:00 Стандарт 2007 : Ювенко
00:00 Комман : МНИИПА

ТУР 21

27 августа 2022
10:00 Роуд Групп 2 : 6 Ювенко Спартак-1
12:20 Интро 3 : 0 Флагман 99 Спартак-2
13:30 Лас-Пальмас 1 : 11 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
28 августа 2022
17:40 Крылья Москвы 4 : 4 Кортен Спартак-6
18:30 Фора 8 : 0 МНИИПА Спартак-3
18:50 Первомайский фронт 7 : 2 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-5
19:40 Энергетик 4 : 1 Соколиная Гора Спартак-4
19:40 Прометей 10 : 4 Комман Спартак-3
20:00 СберМегаМаркет 8 : 4 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-6

ТУР 22

03 сентября 2022
17:00 МНИИПА 2 : 1 Роуд Групп Спартак-1
18:10 Стандарт 2007 0 : 9 Прометей Спартак-2
18:10 Кортен 0 : 7 Фора Спартак-1
19:20 НПЦ Лидер 9 : 1 Флагман 99 Спартак-2
04 сентября 2022
11:10 Комман 9 : 1 Лас-Пальмас Спартак-2
17:00 Соколиная Гора 7 : 2 Крылья Москвы Спартак-1
19:20 Стандарт СЗ 1 : 6 Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
21:10 Энергетик 2 : 6 Интро Спартак-6
01 октября 2022
18:10 Ювенко : СберМегаМаркет Спартак-1

ТУР 23

10 сентября 2022
00:00 Лас-Пальмас - : + Стандарт 2007
12:20 Флагман 99 6 : 2 Комман Спартак-1
17:00 Интро 6 : 1 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
11 сентября 2022
17:40 Роуд Групп 3 : 7 Кортен Спартак-5
18:10 Фора + : - Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
18:30 Крылья Москвы 8 : 5 Энергетик Спартак-4
19:20 Первомайский фронт 6 : 2 Ювенко Спартак-2
19:20 СберМегаМаркет 4 : 1 МНИИПА Спартак-1
22 октября 2022
00:00 Прометей : Стандарт СЗ

ТУР 24

17 сентября 2022
00:00 Стандарт СЗ + : - Лас-Пальмас
17:00 МНИИПА 1 : 10 Первомайский фронт Спартак-1
20:30 Ювенко 4 : 5 Прометей Спартак-1
18 сентября 2022
12:20 Стандарт 2007 2 : 6 Флагман 99 Спартак-1
13:30 Соколиная Гора 0 : 2 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
15:50 Комман 1 : 5 НПЦ Лидер Спартак-2
17:40 Кортен 2 : 1 СберМегаМаркет Спартак-5
17:40 Крылья Москвы 3 : 7 Интро Спартак-6
19:40 Энергетик 5 : 1 Фора Спартак-4

ТУР 25

24 сентября 2022
00:00 Лас-Пальмас - : + Ювенко
14:40 Интро 7 : 5 Комман Спартак-2
19:20 НПЦ Лидер 5 : 3 Стандарт 2007 Спартак-2
25 сентября 2022
14:40 СберМегаМаркет 4 : 3 Соколиная Гора Спартак-2
18:10 Фора 2 : 13 Крылья Москвы Спартак-1
18:50 Флагман 99 7 : 4 Стандарт СЗ Спартак-6
19:20 Прометей 2 : 0 МНИИПА Спартак-2
19:40 Роуд Групп 3 : 3 Энергетик Спартак-3
20:30 Первомайский фронт 2 : 0 Кортен Спартак-1

ТУР 26

01 октября 2022
00:00 МНИИПА : Лас-Пальмас
10:00 Фора : Интро Спартак-2
18:10 Стандарт 2007 : Комман Спартак-2
19:20 Кортен : Прометей Спартак-2
02 октября 2022
13:30 Соколиная Гора : Первомайский фронт Спартак-2
17:40 Крылья Москвы : Роуд Групп Спартак-6
18:10 Стандарт СЗ : НПЦ Лидер Спартак-1
19:40 Энергетик : СберМегаМаркет Спартак-3
05 ноября 2022
00:00 Ювенко : Флагман 99

ТУР 27

08 октября 2022
00:00 Прометей : Соколиная Гора
00:00 Первомайский фронт : Энергетик
00:00 СберМегаМаркет : Крылья Москвы
00:00 НПЦ Лидер : Ювенко
00:00 Комман : Стандарт СЗ
00:00 Интро : Стандарт 2007
00:00 Роуд Групп : Фора
00:00 Флагман 99 : МНИИПА
00:00 Лас-Пальмас : Кортен

ТУР 28

15 октября 2022
00:00 Соколиная Гора : Лас-Пальмас
00:00 Роуд Групп : Интро
00:00 Фора : СберМегаМаркет
00:00 Крылья Москвы : Первомайский фронт
00:00 Энергетик : Прометей
00:00 Кортен : Флагман 99
00:00 МНИИПА : НПЦ Лидер
00:00 Ювенко : Комман
00:00 Стандарт СЗ : Стандарт 2007

ТУР 30

29 октября 2022
00:00 Фора : Прометей
00:00 СберМегаМаркет : Интро
00:00 Роуд Групп : Первомайский фронт
00:00 Крылья Москвы : Лас-Пальмас
00:00 Энергетик : Флагман 99
00:00 Соколиная Гора : НПЦ Лидер
00:00 Кортен : Комман
00:00 МНИИПА : Стандарт 2007
00:00 Ювенко : Стандарт СЗ

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Восток-Сервис 18 47
2 Селтик-2 20 45
3 Селтик 19 44
4 Строй Машинери 19 37
5 Легион Керчь 19 34
6 Веспрем 19 32
7 Дизайн-Связист 19 31
8 Аутсайдер 17 28
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 24 69
2 Империя 24 63
3 ДИСА 24 61
4 Профком Юн. 25 46
5 Прометей МСК 25 45
6 Эль Феномено 24 43
7 Брексит 25 40
8 Фрезер 23 38
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Жел. Феликс 24 58
2 Норэнс 25 53
3 ФЛБ-Мск 25 47
4 Морс 25 46
5 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 24 45
6 Прайм 25 42
7 Академика 24 40
8 СЕЛФ 25 40
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Интро 25 67
2 Прометей 24 64
3 Перв. фронт 25 53
4 НПЦ Лидер 24 51
5 СберМегаМаркет 24 51
6 Флагман 99 25 49
7 Ювенко 24 43
8 Фора 25 42
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 30 87
2 Мол. гвардия 30 62
3 Строй Маш.-Д 30 62
4 Трансгарант-Д 30 61
5 Гарант-Д 30 60
6 Империя-Д 30 58
7 Мордовия 30 52
8 Савёловский Сити 30 52
Вся таблица >>