Pixel

Третий дивизион: календарь

ТУР 1

22 января 2022
09:00 Мордовия 3 : 5 Раш Спартак-1
13:30 Джуниор СК 2 : 5 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
14:40 Селтик-2-Д + : - Трансгарант-Д Спартак-2
17:00 Железный Феликс-Д 2 : 4 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
19:20 ЛФК Империя-Д 6 : 5 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-1
20:30 Молодая гвардия 8 : 2 Катана Спартак-1
23 января 2022
11:10 Гвардия 15 : 2 Ярославка Спартак-2
12:20 КБК 0 : 1 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-1
14:40 Симбирск-Д 3 : 4 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
17:00 Форсаж 1 : 2 Савёловский Сити Спартак-2
18:30 Братислава 2 : 0 Олимпия-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 2

29 января 2022
09:00 Савёловский Сити 10 : 3 КБК Спартак-2
10:00 Раш 5 : 3 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
11:10 Селтик-2-Д + : - Форсаж Спартак-2
15:50 Олимпия-Д 3 : 2 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
15:50 Росжелдорпроект-Д 5 : 3 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
17:00 Катана 2 : 3 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-2
18:10 Легион 2012 4 : 5 Гвардия Спартак-1
30 января 2022
11:10 Строй Машинери-Д 9 : 3 Джуниор СК Спартак-1
15:50 Гарант-Д 4 : 2 Братислава Спартак-2
20:30 Ярославка 3 : 6 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
23 февраля 2022
12:20 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-1

ТУР 3

05 февраля 2022
10:00 Мордовия 7 : 3 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-2
17:00 Катана 1 : 2 Олимпия-Д Спартак-2
06 февраля 2022
11:10 Железный Феликс-Д 0 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
12:20 КБК 4 : 20 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
15:00 Джуниор СК 0 : 7 Ярославка Спартак-4
15:50 Симбирск-Д 2 : 5 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
16:10 Гвардия 0 : 3 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3
18:10 Молодая гвардия 0 : 2 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
18:30 Братислава 0 : 1 Раш Спартак-4
19:20 Трансгарант-Д 6 : 3 Форсаж Спартак-1
20:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 4 : 1 Легион 2012 Спартак-4

ТУР 4

12 февраля 2022
09:00 Савёловский Сити 3 : 8 Гвардия Спартак-2
09:00 Раш 4 : 4 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
19:40 Олимпия-Д 4 : 6 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-1
13 февраля 2022
10:00 Гарант-Д 4 : 3 Катана Спартак-2
11:10 Селтик-2-Д 8 : 3 Симбирск-Д Спартак-2
14:40 Форсаж 3 : 2 КБК Спартак-2
18:00 Легион 2012 5 : 2 Джуниор СК Спартак-3
21:30 Ярославка 3 : 3 Мордовия Спартак-4
21:40 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 1 Братислава Спартак-1
23 февраля 2022
11:10 Строй Машинери-Д 2 : 3 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-1
18:10 Росжелдорпроект-Д 4 : 1 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 5

19 февраля 2022
10:00 Мордовия 3 : 4 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
10:00 Трансгарант-Д 3 : 6 КБК Спартак-1
11:10 Олимпия-Д 2 : 4 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
13:30 Братислава 2 : 3 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-3
14:40 ЛФК Империя-Д 7 : 3 Савёловский Сити Спартак-2
17:00 Катана 3 : 5 Раш Спартак-1
19:20 Молодая гвардия 1 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3
20:30 Железный Феликс-Д 7 : 2 Ярославка Спартак-1
20 февраля 2022
11:10 Джуниор СК 0 : 11 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-1
11:10 Гвардия 6 : 7 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
12:20 Симбирск-Д 0 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-2

ТУР 6

23 февраля 2022
14:40 Гарант-Д 3 : 3 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-2
26 февраля 2022
10:00 Строй Машинери-Д 5 : 4 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
11:10 Савёловский Сити 8 : 1 Джуниор СК Спартак-1
17:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д 3 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-1
19:20 Чёрная жемчужина 10 : 0 Катана Спартак-2
27 февраля 2022
10:00 КБК 4 : 3 Симбирск-Д Спартак-2
11:10 Раш 3 : 5 Олимпия-Д Спартак-2
12:20 Селтик-2-Д 6 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
15:50 Форсаж 3 : 4 Гвардия Спартак-1
21:40 Легион 2012 1 : 5 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
21:50 Ярославка 0 : 1 Братислава Спартак-4

ТУР 7

23 февраля 2022
17:00 Молодая гвардия 7 : 3 Ярославка Спартак-1
19:20 Братислава 4 : 3 Легион 2012 Спартак-1
06 марта 2022
09:00 Мордовия 4 : 1 Савёловский Сити Спартак-2
14:40 Гвардия 3 : 4 КБК Спартак-2
15:10 Олимпия-Д 3 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-4
16:20 Джуниор СК 0 : 21 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-4
16:20 Трансгарант-Д 3 : 4 Симбирск-Д Спартак-3
17:00 Катана 3 : 8 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-2
07 марта 2022
17:00 Железный Феликс-Д 1 : 1 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-2
18:10 Гарант-Д + : - Раш Спартак-2
30 апреля 2022
15:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 2 : 5 Форсаж Спартак-1

ТУР 8

12 марта 2022
10:00 Савёловский Сити 1 : 6 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-1
10:00 Раш 8 : 14 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-2
11:10 Строй Машинери-Д 4 : 2 Олимпия-Д Спартак-2
13:30 Селтик-2-Д 6 : 1 Мордовия Спартак-1
15:50 Росжелдорпроект-Д 2 : 1 Братислава Спартак-1
17:00 Ярославка 6 : 6 Катана Спартак-1
13 марта 2022
10:00 Симбирск-Д 3 : 7 Гвардия Спартак-1
11:10 КБК 1 : 4 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
19:20 Форсаж 1 : 3 Джуниор СК Спартак-1
19:20 Легион 2012 3 : 10 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
21:10 Чёрная жемчужина 0 : 9 Гарант-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 9

19 марта 2022
10:00 Железный Феликс-Д 2 : 11 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
10:00 Трансгарант-Д 11 : 4 Гвардия Спартак-1
13:30 Раш 5 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
13:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 5 : 2 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
15:50 Олимпия-Д 3 : 1 Ярославка Спартак-1
18:10 Гарант-Д 3 : 5 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-1
20 марта 2022
15:20 Молодая гвардия 0 : 2 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-5
15:50 Джуниор СК 2 : 8 КБК Спартак-1
15:50 Мордовия 1 : 5 Форсаж Спартак-2
16:30 Катана 5 : 4 Легион 2012 Спартак-5
17:40 Братислава 3 : 6 Савёловский Сити Спартак-5

ТУР 10

26 марта 2022
10:00 Савёловский Сити 3 : 5 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
10:00 Ярославка 1 : 12 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
11:10 Росжелдорпроект-Д 0 : 1 Катана Спартак-1
12:20 Селтик-2-Д 20 : 0 Братислава Спартак-2
13:30 Симбирск-Д 9 : 1 Джуниор СК Спартак-2
17:00 Строй Машинери-Д 9 : 5 Раш Спартак-2
27 марта 2022
10:00 КБК 2 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-2
12:20 Легион 2012 3 : 0 Олимпия-Д Спартак-2
14:40 Гвардия 4 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
18:10 Форсаж 0 : 1 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-1
20:50 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 1 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 11

02 апреля 2022
09:00 Раш 4 : 9 Ярославка Спартак-2
09:00 Мордовия 4 : 1 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
15:50 Олимпия-Д 3 : 4 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-2
15:50 Катана 2 : 1 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
17:00 Братислава 7 : 3 Форсаж Спартак-2
03 апреля 2022
10:00 Джуниор СК 2 : 14 Гвардия Спартак-1
15:50 Трансгарант-Д 3 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
17:00 Гарант-Д 4 : 2 Легион 2012 Спартак-2
19:40 Железный Феликс-Д 2 : 6 КБК Спартак-4
19:40 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 3 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-3
20:50 Молодая гвардия 5 : 6 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 12

09 апреля 2022
10:00 Ярославка 2 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
11:10 Савёловский Сити 3 : 2 Олимпия-Д Спартак-1
15:50 Росжелдорпроект-Д 3 : 0 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
18:10 Селтик-2-Д 3 : 13 Катана Спартак-2
10 апреля 2022
10:00 КБК 1 : 0 Братислава Спартак-1
11:10 Симбирск-Д 1 : 1 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
15:00 Легион 2012 1 : 3 Раш Спартак-4
15:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 9 : 3 Джуниор СК Спартак-2
16:10 Гвардия 1 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-4
16:10 Строй Машинери-Д 4 : 3 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-3
17:20 Форсаж 2 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-3

ТУР 13

16 апреля 2022
09:00 Братислава 5 : 4 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
09:00 Мордовия 4 : 1 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
12:20 Трансгарант-Д 15 : 3 Джуниор СК Спартак-1
13:30 Раш 3 : 3 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-2
17:00 Строй Машинери-Д 10 : 2 Ярославка Спартак-3
18:10 Катана 5 : 6 Форсаж Спартак-2
20:30 Молодая гвардия 6 : 6 КБК Спартак-2
20:30 Гарант-Д 2 : 3 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
17 апреля 2022
11:10 Железный Феликс-Д 3 : 3 Гвардия Спартак-1
12:20 Олимпия-Д 0 : 10 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
15:50 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 4 Легион 2012 Спартак-1

ТУР 14

23 апреля 2022
09:00 Ярославка 3 : 11 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-1
10:00 Джуниор СК 3 : 13 Мордовия Спартак-2
12:20 ЛФК Империя-Д 2 : 5 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
12:20 Симбирск-Д 5 : 6 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
14:40 Росжелдорпроект-Д 3 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
15:50 Селтик-2-Д 8 : 2 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
24 апреля 2022
11:10 КБК 2 : 5 Катана Спартак-2
17:20 Легион 2012 3 : 7 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-4
18:30 Форсаж 0 : 3 Олимпия-Д Спартак-3
19:40 Гвардия 0 : 3 Братислава Спартак-4
02 июля 2022
00:00 Савёловский Сити : Раш

ТУР 15

30 апреля 2022
09:00 Трансгарант-Д 3 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-2
10:00 Раш 0 : 12 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
12:20 Олимпия-Д 2 : 2 КБК Спартак-1
13:30 Катана 12 : 2 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
17:00 Ярославка 3 : 7 Легион 2012 Спартак-1
10 мая 2022
12:20 Железный Феликс-Д 6 : 1 Джуниор СК Спартак-2
12:20 Строй Машинери-Д 4 : 1 Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-1
13:30 Молодая гвардия 9 : 4 Гвардия Спартак-2
15:50 Чёрная жемчужина 4 : 3 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
20:30 Гарант-Д 6 : 3 Форсаж Спартак-1
02 июля 2022
00:00 Братислава : ЛФК Империя-Д

ТУР 16

14 мая 2022
11:10 Мордовия 3 : 3 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
13:30 Савёловский Сити 3 : 5 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-1
14:40 Селтик-2-Д 9 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-1
15:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 7 : 5 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
18:10 Джуниор СК 1 : 5 Братислава Спартак-2
19:20 Форсаж 1 : 1 Раш Спартак-2
15 мая 2022
11:10 КБК 3 : 7 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
13:30 Симбирск-Д 1 : 4 Олимпия-Д Спартак-2
14:40 Росжелдорпроект-Д 6 : 2 Ярославка Спартак-1
14:40 Гвардия 1 : 2 Катана Спартак-2
20:10 Легион 2012 4 : 7 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 17

21 мая 2022
09:00 Трансгарант-Д : Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-1
10:00 Молодая гвардия : Джуниор СК Спартак-2
12:20 Катана : ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
12:20 Братислава : Мордовия Спартак-2
14:40 Олимпия-Д : Гвардия Спартак-1
18:10 Гарант-Д : Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
22 мая 2022
11:10 Раш : КБК Спартак-2
11:10 Ярославка : Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
14:40 Строй Машинери-Д : Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
15:50 Чёрная жемчужина : Форсаж Спартак-2
19:40 Легион 2012 : Росжелдорпроект-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 18

28 мая 2022
00:00 Симбирск-Д : Раш
00:00 Гвардия : Гарант-Д
00:00 ЛФК Империя-Д : Олимпия-Д
00:00 Джуниор СК : Катана
00:00 Мордовия : Молодая гвардия
00:00 Железный Феликс-Д : Братислава
00:00 КБК : Чёрная жемчужина
00:00 Форсаж : Строй Машинери-Д
00:00 Селтик-2-Д : Ярославка
00:00 Савёловский Сити : Легион 2012
00:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д : Трансгарант-Д

ТУР 19

04 июня 2022
00:00 Чёрная жемчужина : Симбирск-Д
00:00 Трансгарант-Д : Братислава
00:00 Молодая гвардия : Железный Феликс-Д
00:00 Катана : Мордовия
00:00 Олимпия-Д : Джуниор СК
00:00 Гарант-Д : ЛФК Империя-Д
00:00 Раш : Гвардия
00:00 Строй Машинери-Д : КБК
00:00 Ярославка : Форсаж
00:00 Легион 2012 : Селтик-2-Д
00:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д : Савёловский Сити

ТУР 20

11 июня 2022
00:00 Гвардия : Чёрная жемчужина
00:00 Симбирск-Д : Строй Машинери-Д
00:00 Савёловский Сити : Трансгарант-Д
00:00 Селтик-2-Д : Росжелдорпроект-Д
00:00 Форсаж : Легион 2012
00:00 КБК : Ярославка
00:00 Братислава : Молодая гвардия
00:00 Железный Феликс-Д : Катана
00:00 Мордовия : Олимпия-Д
00:00 Джуниор СК : Гарант-Д
00:00 ЛФК Империя-Д : Раш

ТУР 21

18 июня 2022
00:00 Савёловский Сити : Селтик-2-Д
00:00 Катана : Братислава
00:00 Олимпия-Д : Железный Феликс-Д
00:00 Гарант-Д : Мордовия
00:00 Раш : Джуниор СК
00:00 Чёрная жемчужина : ЛФК Империя-Д
00:00 Строй Машинери-Д : Гвардия
00:00 Ярославка : Симбирск-Д
00:00 Легион 2012 : КБК
00:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д : Форсаж
00:00 Трансгарант-Д : Молодая гвардия

ТУР 22

25 июня 2022
00:00 Строй Машинери-Д : ЛФК Империя-Д
00:00 Чёрная жемчужина : Джуниор СК
00:00 Раш : Мордовия
00:00 Гарант-Д : Железный Феликс-Д
00:00 Олимпия-Д : Братислава
00:00 Катана : Молодая гвардия
00:00 Ярославка : Гвардия
00:00 Легион 2012 : Симбирск-Д
00:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д : КБК
00:00 Савёловский Сити : Форсаж
00:00 Трансгарант-Д : Селтик-2-Д

ТУР 23

02 июля 2022
00:00 ЛФК Империя-Д : Ярославка
00:00 Трансгарант-Д : Катана
00:00 Молодая гвардия : Олимпия-Д
00:00 Братислава : Гарант-Д
00:00 Железный Феликс-Д : Раш
00:00 Мордовия : Чёрная жемчужина
00:00 Джуниор СК : Строй Машинери-Д
00:00 Гвардия : Легион 2012
00:00 Симбирск-Д : Росжелдорпроект-Д
00:00 КБК : Савёловский Сити
00:00 Форсаж : Селтик-2-Д

ТУР 24

13 августа 2022
00:00 Строй Машинери-Д : Мордовия
00:00 Чёрная жемчужина : Железный Феликс-Д
00:00 Раш : Братислава
00:00 Гарант-Д : Молодая гвардия
00:00 Олимпия-Д : Катана
00:00 Росжелдорпроект-Д : Гвардия
00:00 Савёловский Сити : Симбирск-Д
00:00 Селтик-2-Д : КБК
00:00 Форсаж : Трансгарант-Д
00:00 Легион 2012 : ЛФК Империя-Д
00:00 Ярославка : Джуниор СК

ТУР 25

20 августа 2022
00:00 Джуниор СК : Легион 2012
00:00 ЛФК Империя-Д : Росжелдорпроект-Д
00:00 Гвардия : Савёловский Сити
00:00 Симбирск-Д : Селтик-2-Д
00:00 КБК : Форсаж
00:00 Трансгарант-Д : Олимпия-Д
00:00 Катана : Гарант-Д
00:00 Молодая гвардия : Раш
00:00 Братислава : Чёрная жемчужина
00:00 Железный Феликс-Д : Строй Машинери-Д
00:00 Мордовия : Ярославка

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 10 26
2 Восток-Сервис 9 25
3 Селтик-2 9 23
4 Веспрем 9 18
5 Легион Керчь 10 18
6 Строй Машинери 10 15
7 Дизайн-Связист 10 14
8 Аутсайдер 9 11
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 14 39
2 Империя 14 36
3 ДИСА 14 36
4 Профком Юн. 14 27
5 Фрезер 14 25
6 Прометей МСК 14 25
7 Эль Феномено 14 24
8 ЛФКБ 14 22
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Жел. Феликс 13 33
2 ФЛБ-Мск 12 31
3 Норэнс 14 29
4 Спортинг-МИИУЭП 14 27
5 Колхоз 14 25
6 Академика 14 24
7 РЖДП 14 24
8 Морс 14 23
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Интро 14 39
2 Прометей 13 36
3 Перв. фронт 13 31
4 СберМегаМаркет 13 30
5 Сок. Гора 14 28
6 Ювенко 14 26
7 Флагман 99 14 25
8 НПЦ Лидер 14 24
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик-2-Д 16 45
2 Строй Машинери-Д 16 39
3 РЖДП-Д 16 38
4 Гарант-Д 16 34
5 Трансгарант-Д 16 30
6 Жел. Феликс-Д 16 25
7 Империя-Д 15 25
8 Мордовия 16 24
Вся таблица >>