Pixel

(2022) Третий дивизион: календарь

ТУР 1

22 января 2022
10:00 Мордовия 3 : 5 Раш Спартак-1
14:30 Джуниор СК 2 : 5 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
15:40 Селтик-2-Д + : - Трансгарант-Д Спартак-2
18:00 Железный Феликс-Д 2 : 4 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
20:20 ЛФК Империя-Д 6 : 5 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-1
21:30 Молодая гвардия 8 : 2 Катана Спартак-1
23 января 2022
12:10 Гвардия 15 : 2 Алые паруса Спартак-2
13:20 КБК 0 : 1 СберМегаМаркет-Д Спартак-1
15:40 Симбирск-Д 3 : 4 Бриг-Д Спартак-2
18:00 Форсаж 1 : 2 Савёловский Сити Спартак-2
19:30 Братислава 2 : 0 Олимпия Спартак-3

ТУР 2

29 января 2022
10:00 Савёловский Сити 10 : 3 КБК Спартак-2
11:00 Раш 5 : 3 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
12:10 Селтик-2-Д + : - Форсаж Спартак-2
16:50 СберМегаМаркет-Д 5 : 3 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
16:50 Олимпия 3 : 2 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
18:00 Катана 2 : 3 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-2
19:10 Бриг-Д 4 : 5 Гвардия Спартак-1
30 января 2022
12:10 Строй Машинери-Д 9 : 3 Джуниор СК Спартак-1
16:50 Гарант-Д 4 : 2 Братислава Спартак-2
21:30 Алые паруса 3 : 6 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
23 февраля 2022
13:20 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-1

ТУР 3

05 февраля 2022
11:00 Мордовия 7 : 3 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-2
18:00 Катана 1 : 2 Олимпия Спартак-2
06 февраля 2022
12:10 Железный Феликс-Д 0 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
13:20 КБК 4 : 20 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
16:00 Джуниор СК 0 : 7 Алые паруса Спартак-4
16:50 Симбирск-Д 2 : 5 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
17:10 Гвардия 0 : 3 СберМегаМаркет-Д Спартак-3
19:10 Молодая гвардия 0 : 2 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
19:30 Братислава 0 : 1 Раш Спартак-4
20:20 Трансгарант-Д 6 : 3 Форсаж Спартак-1
21:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 4 : 1 Бриг-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 4

12 февраля 2022
10:00 Савёловский Сити 3 : 8 Гвардия Спартак-2
10:00 Раш 4 : 4 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
20:40 Олимпия 4 : 6 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-1
13 февраля 2022
11:00 Гарант-Д 4 : 3 Катана Спартак-2
12:10 Селтик-2-Д 8 : 3 Симбирск-Д Спартак-2
15:40 Форсаж 3 : 2 КБК Спартак-2
19:00 Бриг-Д 5 : 2 Джуниор СК Спартак-3
22:30 Алые паруса 3 : 3 Мордовия Спартак-4
22:40 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 1 Братислава Спартак-1
23 февраля 2022
12:10 Строй Машинери-Д 2 : 3 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-1
19:10 СберМегаМаркет-Д 4 : 1 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 5

19 февраля 2022
11:00 Мордовия 3 : 4 Бриг-Д Спартак-2
11:00 Трансгарант-Д 3 : 6 КБК Спартак-1
12:10 Олимпия 2 : 4 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
14:30 Братислава 2 : 3 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-3
15:40 ЛФК Империя-Д 7 : 3 Савёловский Сити Спартак-2
18:00 Катана 3 : 5 Раш Спартак-1
20:20 Молодая гвардия 1 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3
21:30 Железный Феликс-Д 7 : 2 Алые паруса Спартак-1
20 февраля 2022
12:10 Джуниор СК 0 : 11 СберМегаМаркет-Д Спартак-1
12:10 Гвардия 6 : 7 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
13:20 Симбирск-Д 0 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-2

ТУР 6

23 февраля 2022
15:40 Гарант-Д 3 : 3 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-2
26 февраля 2022
11:00 Строй Машинери-Д 5 : 4 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
12:10 Савёловский Сити 8 : 1 Джуниор СК Спартак-1
18:00 СберМегаМаркет-Д 3 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-1
20:20 Чёрная жемчужина 10 : 0 Катана Спартак-2
27 февраля 2022
11:00 КБК 4 : 3 Симбирск-Д Спартак-2
12:10 Раш 3 : 5 Олимпия Спартак-2
13:20 Селтик-2-Д 6 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
16:50 Форсаж 3 : 4 Гвардия Спартак-1
22:40 Бриг-Д 1 : 5 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
22:50 Алые паруса 0 : 1 Братислава Спартак-4

ТУР 7

23 февраля 2022
18:00 Молодая гвардия 7 : 3 Алые паруса Спартак-1
20:20 Братислава 4 : 3 Бриг-Д Спартак-1
06 марта 2022
10:00 Мордовия 4 : 1 Савёловский Сити Спартак-2
15:40 Гвардия 3 : 4 КБК Спартак-2
16:10 Олимпия 3 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-4
17:20 Джуниор СК 0 : 21 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-4
17:20 Трансгарант-Д 3 : 4 Симбирск-Д Спартак-3
18:00 Катана 3 : 8 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-2
07 марта 2022
18:00 Железный Феликс-Д 1 : 1 СберМегаМаркет-Д Спартак-2
19:10 Гарант-Д + : - Раш Спартак-2
30 апреля 2022
16:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 2 : 5 Форсаж Спартак-1

ТУР 8

12 марта 2022
11:00 Раш 8 : 14 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-2
11:00 Савёловский Сити 1 : 6 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-1
12:10 Строй Машинери-Д 4 : 2 Олимпия Спартак-2
14:30 Селтик-2-Д 6 : 1 Мордовия Спартак-1
16:50 СберМегаМаркет-Д 2 : 1 Братислава Спартак-1
18:00 Алые паруса 6 : 6 Катана Спартак-1
13 марта 2022
11:00 Симбирск-Д 3 : 7 Гвардия Спартак-1
12:10 КБК 1 : 4 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
20:20 Форсаж 1 : 3 Джуниор СК Спартак-1
20:20 Бриг-Д 3 : 10 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
22:10 Чёрная жемчужина 0 : 9 Гарант-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 9

19 марта 2022
11:00 Железный Феликс-Д 2 : 11 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
11:00 Трансгарант-Д 11 : 4 Гвардия Спартак-1
14:30 Раш 5 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
14:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 5 : 2 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
16:50 Олимпия 3 : 1 Алые паруса Спартак-1
19:10 Гарант-Д 3 : 5 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-1
20 марта 2022
16:20 Молодая гвардия 0 : 2 СберМегаМаркет-Д Спартак-5
16:50 Джуниор СК 2 : 8 КБК Спартак-1
16:50 Мордовия 1 : 5 Форсаж Спартак-2
17:30 Катана 5 : 4 Бриг-Д Спартак-5
18:40 Братислава 3 : 6 Савёловский Сити Спартак-5

ТУР 10

26 марта 2022
11:00 Алые паруса 1 : 12 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
11:00 Савёловский Сити 3 : 5 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
12:10 СберМегаМаркет-Д 0 : 1 Катана Спартак-1
13:20 Селтик-2-Д 20 : 0 Братислава Спартак-2
14:30 Симбирск-Д 9 : 1 Джуниор СК Спартак-2
18:00 Строй Машинери-Д 9 : 5 Раш Спартак-2
27 марта 2022
11:00 КБК 2 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-2
13:20 Бриг-Д 3 : 0 Олимпия Спартак-2
15:40 Гвардия 4 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
19:10 Форсаж 0 : 1 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-1
21:50 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 1 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 11

02 апреля 2022
10:00 Раш 4 : 9 Алые паруса Спартак-2
10:00 Мордовия 4 : 1 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
16:50 Олимпия 3 : 4 СберМегаМаркет-Д Спартак-2
16:50 Катана 2 : 1 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
18:00 Братислава 7 : 3 Форсаж Спартак-2
03 апреля 2022
11:00 Джуниор СК 2 : 14 Гвардия Спартак-1
16:50 Трансгарант-Д 3 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
18:00 Гарант-Д 4 : 2 Бриг-Д Спартак-2
20:40 Железный Феликс-Д 2 : 6 КБК Спартак-4
20:40 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 3 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-3
21:50 Молодая гвардия 5 : 6 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 12

09 апреля 2022
11:00 Алые паруса 2 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
12:10 Савёловский Сити 3 : 2 Олимпия Спартак-1
16:50 СберМегаМаркет-Д 3 : 0 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
19:10 Селтик-2-Д 3 : 13 Катана Спартак-2
10 апреля 2022
11:00 КБК 1 : 0 Братислава Спартак-1
12:10 Симбирск-Д 1 : 1 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
16:00 Бриг-Д 1 : 3 Раш Спартак-4
16:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 9 : 3 Джуниор СК Спартак-2
17:10 Строй Машинери-Д 4 : 3 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-3
17:10 Гвардия 1 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-4
18:20 Форсаж 2 : 1 Молодая гвардия Спартак-3

ТУР 13

16 апреля 2022
10:00 Братислава 5 : 4 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
10:00 Мордовия 4 : 1 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
13:20 Трансгарант-Д 15 : 3 Джуниор СК Спартак-1
14:30 Раш 3 : 3 СберМегаМаркет-Д Спартак-2
18:00 Строй Машинери-Д 10 : 2 Алые паруса Спартак-3
19:10 Катана 5 : 6 Форсаж Спартак-2
21:30 Гарант-Д 2 : 3 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
21:30 Молодая гвардия 6 : 6 КБК Спартак-2
17 апреля 2022
12:10 Железный Феликс-Д 3 : 3 Гвардия Спартак-1
13:20 Олимпия 0 : 10 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
16:50 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 4 Бриг-Д Спартак-1

ТУР 14

23 апреля 2022
10:00 Алые паруса 3 : 11 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-1
11:00 Джуниор СК 3 : 13 Мордовия Спартак-2
13:20 Симбирск-Д 5 : 6 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
13:20 ЛФК Империя-Д 2 : 5 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
15:40 СберМегаМаркет-Д 3 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
16:50 Селтик-2-Д 8 : 2 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
24 апреля 2022
12:10 КБК 2 : 5 Катана Спартак-2
18:20 Бриг-Д 3 : 7 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-4
19:30 Форсаж 0 : 3 Олимпия Спартак-3
20:40 Гвардия 0 : 3 Братислава Спартак-4
02 июля 2022
13:20 Савёловский Сити 2 : 1 Раш Спартак-1

ТУР 15

30 апреля 2022
10:00 Трансгарант-Д 3 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-2
11:00 Раш 0 : 12 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
13:20 Олимпия 2 : 2 КБК Спартак-1
14:30 Катана 12 : 2 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
18:00 Алые паруса 3 : 7 Бриг-Д Спартак-1
10 мая 2022
13:20 Железный Феликс-Д 6 : 1 Джуниор СК Спартак-2
13:20 Строй Машинери-Д 4 : 1 СберМегаМаркет-Д Спартак-1
14:30 Молодая гвардия 9 : 4 Гвардия Спартак-2
16:50 Чёрная жемчужина 4 : 3 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
21:30 Гарант-Д 6 : 3 Форсаж Спартак-1
03 июля 2022
21:50 Братислава 0 : 5 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 16

14 мая 2022
12:10 Мордовия 3 : 3 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
14:30 Савёловский Сити 3 : 5 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-1
15:40 Селтик-2-Д 9 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-1
16:50 ЛФК Империя-Д 7 : 5 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
19:10 Джуниор СК 1 : 5 Братислава Спартак-2
20:20 Форсаж 1 : 1 Раш Спартак-2
15 мая 2022
12:10 КБК 3 : 7 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
14:30 Симбирск-Д 1 : 4 Олимпия Спартак-2
15:40 СберМегаМаркет-Д 6 : 2 Алые паруса Спартак-1
15:40 Гвардия 1 : 2 Катана Спартак-2
21:10 Бриг-Д 4 : 7 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 17

21 мая 2022
10:00 Трансгарант-Д 2 : 4 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-1
11:00 Молодая гвардия 15 : 2 Джуниор СК Спартак-2
13:20 Катана 7 : 8 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
13:20 Братислава 2 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-2
15:40 Олимпия 2 : 2 Гвардия Спартак-1
19:10 Гарант-Д 2 : 1 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
22 мая 2022
12:10 Алые паруса 2 : 3 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
12:10 Раш 4 : 2 КБК Спартак-2
15:40 Строй Машинери-Д 1 : 3 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
16:50 Чёрная жемчужина 1 : 5 Форсаж Спартак-2
20:40 Бриг-Д 3 : 4 СберМегаМаркет-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 18

28 мая 2022
10:00 Мордовия 5 : 2 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
11:00 Савёловский Сити 5 : 1 Бриг-Д Спартак-1
12:10 Джуниор СК 2 : 10 Катана Спартак-2
14:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 3 : 2 Олимпия Спартак-1
15:40 Селтик-2-Д + : - Алые паруса Спартак-2
19:10 Симбирск-Д 6 : 2 Раш Спартак-1
29 мая 2022
11:00 КБК 4 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
21:10 Форсаж 4 : 3 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-3
22:20 Железный Феликс-Д 3 : 5 Братислава Спартак-4
22:20 Гвардия 2 : 10 Гарант-Д Спартак-3
22:40 СберМегаМаркет-Д 1 : 10 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-1

ТУР 19

04 июня 2022
01:00 Алые паруса - : + Форсаж
11:00 Катана 4 : 3 Мордовия Спартак-1
15:40 Олимпия 4 : 3 Джуниор СК Спартак-2
19:10 Гарант-Д 6 : 5 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
05 июня 2022
12:10 Раш 11 : 0 Гвардия Спартак-2
14:30 Строй Машинери-Д 2 : 2 КБК Спартак-2
17:10 Молодая гвардия 5 : 0 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-3
18:20 Бриг-Д 1 : 21 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-4
18:20 СберМегаМаркет-Д 2 : 6 Савёловский Сити Спартак-3
21:50 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 2 Симбирск-Д Спартак-4
22:40 Трансгарант-Д 4 : 3 Братислава Спартак-1

ТУР 20

11 июня 2022
01:00 КБК + : - Алые паруса
10:00 Симбирск-Д 3 : 8 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-2
11:00 Савёловский Сити 2 : 3 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-2
14:30 Селтик-2-Д 6 : 3 СберМегаМаркет-Д Спартак-2
20:20 Железный Феликс-Д 2 : 4 Катана Спартак-2
13 июня 2022
13:20 Мордовия 3 : 1 Олимпия Спартак-1
21:00 Братислава 1 : 4 Молодая гвардия Спартак-3
22:10 Гвардия 1 : 9 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-3
22:10 Форсаж 2 : 1 Бриг-Д Спартак-4
22:40 ЛФК Империя-Д 3 : 4 Раш Спартак-2
22:40 Джуниор СК 2 : 8 Гарант-Д Спартак-1

ТУР 21

18 июня 2022
01:00 Алые паруса - : + Симбирск-Д
10:00 Раш 2 : 2 Джуниор СК Спартак-2
10:00 Строй Машинери-Д 5 : 1 Гвардия Спартак-1
14:30 Савёловский Сити 4 : 6 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
16:50 Олимпия 2 : 4 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-1
21:30 Гарант-Д 2 : 7 Мордовия Спартак-2
21:30 Катана 3 : 2 Братислава Спартак-1
19 июня 2022
15:40 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 10 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
21:10 Бриг-Д 3 : 2 КБК Спартак-4
22:20 Трансгарант-Д 2 : 8 Молодая гвардия Спартак-3
17 июля 2022
20:20 СберМегаМаркет-Д 4 : 0 Форсаж Спартак-2

ТУР 22

25 июня 2022
01:00 Алые паруса - : + Гвардия
11:00 Гарант-Д 10 : 3 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
12:10 Олимпия 1 : 3 Братислава Спартак-2
13:20 СберМегаМаркет-Д 1 : 9 КБК Спартак-2
14:30 Савёловский Сити 7 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-1
20:20 Катана 2 : 5 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
26 июня 2022
13:20 Строй Машинери-Д 7 : 3 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2
14:30 Раш 3 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-1
16:50 Чёрная жемчужина 4 : 3 Джуниор СК Спартак-1
22:40 Трансгарант-Д 3 : 6 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
22:50 Бриг-Д 2 : 8 Симбирск-Д Спартак-4

ТУР 23

02 июля 2022
01:00 ЛФК Империя-Д + : - Алые паруса
10:00 Джуниор СК 1 : 17 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-1
11:00 Симбирск-Д 5 : 3 СберМегаМаркет-Д Спартак-2
11:00 Мордовия 8 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-1
12:10 Братислава 3 : 2 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
15:40 Молодая гвардия 7 : 1 Олимпия Спартак-1
03 июля 2022
18:00 КБК 1 : 8 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
19:10 Гвардия 4 : 6 Бриг-Д Спартак-2
19:30 Форсаж 2 : 8 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-3
20:20 Железный Феликс-Д 3 : 9 Раш Спартак-2
21:30 Трансгарант-Д 7 : 4 Катана Спартак-2

ТУР 24

13 августа 2022
19:30 Савёловский Сити 1 : 3 Симбирск-Д Сокольники
14 августа 2022
12:10 Строй Машинери-Д 3 : 10 Мордовия Спартак-1
14:30 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 1 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
16:50 СберМегаМаркет-Д 9 : 1 Гвардия Спартак-2
18:00 Раш 1 : 2 Братислава Спартак-2
18:00 Бриг-Д 3 : 5 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
19:10 Олимпия 2 : 4 Катана Спартак-2
19:10 Селтик-2-Д 12 : 2 КБК Спартак-1
20:20 Форсаж 3 : 11 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-2
21:30 Гарант-Д 3 : 5 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
13 ноября 2022
18:10 Алые паруса 5 : 2 Джуниор СК Спартак-1

ТУР 25

20 августа 2022
14:30 Симбирск-Д 5 : 8 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
20:20 Катана 5 : 5 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
21:30 Железный Феликс-Д 1 : 6 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-1
21 августа 2022
15:40 Молодая гвардия 12 : 3 Раш Спартак-2
17:00 КБК 5 : 3 Форсаж Сокольники
18:40 Гвардия 1 : 8 Савёловский Сити Спартак-5
18:40 Братислава 2 : 4 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-6
19:50 Мордовия 2 : 3 Алые паруса Спартак-6
21:00 Трансгарант-Д 4 : 4 Олимпия Спартак-5
22:40 ЛФК Империя-Д 13 : 4 СберМегаМаркет-Д Спартак-1
08 октября 2022
13:20 Джуниор СК 5 : 2 Бриг-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 26

27 августа 2022
01:00 СберМегаМаркет-Д - : + Джуниор СК
11:00 Селтик-2-Д + : - Гвардия Спартак-2
13:20 Савёловский Сити 4 : 11 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
28 августа 2022
12:10 Строй Машинери-Д 3 : 2 Братислава Спартак-2
15:40 Чёрная жемчужина 3 : 5 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
16:50 Алые паруса 1 : 2 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
18:40 КБК 2 : 6 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-5
19:30 Форсаж 3 : 4 Симбирск-Д Спартак-4
19:50 Бриг-Д 1 : 3 Мордовия Спартак-6
21:00 Гарант-Д 6 : 3 Олимпия Спартак-5
22:10 Раш 2 : 7 Катана Спартак-6

ТУР 27

03 сентября 2022
12:10 Джуниор СК 4 : 7 Савёловский Сити Спартак-2
04 сентября 2022
14:30 Симбирск-Д 6 : 4 КБК Спартак-2
18:40 ЛФК Империя-Д 4 : 8 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-6
18:40 Молодая гвардия 9 : 1 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-5
19:30 Мордовия 6 : 2 СберМегаМаркет-Д Спартак-3
19:50 Братислава 3 : 2 Алые паруса Спартак-5
20:40 Олимпия 0 : 0 Раш Спартак-4
21:00 Катана 2 : 3 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-5
21:00 Гвардия 0 : 10 Форсаж Спартак-6
21:30 Железный Феликс-Д 2 : 3 Бриг-Д Спартак-2
21:30 Трансгарант-Д 6 : 2 Гарант-Д Спартак-1

ТУР 28

10 сентября 2022
10:00 Савёловский Сити 3 : 2 Мордовия Спартак-1
11:00 Строй Машинери-Д 3 : 6 Катана Спартак-1
13:20 Селтик-2-Д 10 : 1 Джуниор СК Спартак-2
11 сентября 2022
13:20 Чёрная жемчужина 0 : 2 Олимпия Спартак-2
14:30 КБК + : - Гвардия Спартак-2
17:30 Симбирск-Д 2 : 4 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-6
20:40 Алые паруса 2 : 6 Молодая гвардия Спартак-3
20:40 Форсаж 3 : 4 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-4
21:00 Раш 1 : 4 Гарант-Д Спартак-5
21:30 Бриг-Д 1 : 6 Братислава Спартак-1
21:50 СберМегаМаркет-Д 6 : 0 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-3

ТУР 29

17 сентября 2022
01:00 Гвардия - : + Симбирск-Д
11:00 Джуниор СК 1 : 7 Форсаж Спартак-2
14:30 Олимпия 1 : 6 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-1
14:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 2 : 1 КБК Спартак-2
18 сентября 2022
17:30 Молодая гвардия 4 : 3 Бриг-Д Спартак-6
19:10 Катана 5 : 2 Алые паруса Спартак-1
19:30 Мордовия 3 : 5 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-3
19:50 Братислава 3 : 1 СберМегаМаркет-Д Спартак-5
20:20 Трансгарант-Д 6 : 4 Раш Спартак-1
21:30 Гарант-Д 4 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-1
21:30 Железный Феликс-Д 1 : 3 Савёловский Сити Спартак-2

ТУР 30

24 сентября 2022
01:00 Гвардия - : + Трансгарант-Д
14:30 Савёловский Сити 2 : 2 Братислава Спартак-1
14:30 Селтик-2-Д 6 : 2 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
15:40 Симбирск-Д 3 : 8 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
20:20 Строй Машинери-Д 5 : 5 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
25 сентября 2022
11:00 КБК 10 : 1 Джуниор СК Спартак-1
14:30 СберМегаМаркет-Д 2 : 7 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
18:40 Алые паруса 1 : 2 Олимпия Спартак-6
19:30 Форсаж 3 : 5 Мордовия Спартак-4
19:30 Бриг-Д 1 : 2 Катана Спартак-3
19:50 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 8 Раш Спартак-5

ТУР 31

01 октября 2022
01:00 ЛФК Империя-Д + : - Гвардия
11:00 Олимпия 1 : 3 Бриг-Д Спартак-1
12:10 Братислава 3 : 5 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
13:20 Раш 4 : 8 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-2
14:30 Джуниор СК 1 : 15 Симбирск-Д Спартак-1
02 октября 2022
17:30 Мордовия 2 : 2 КБК Спартак-6
18:40 Катана + : - СберМегаМаркет-Д Спартак-5
19:50 Трансгарант-Д 4 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-6
19:50 Молодая гвардия 10 : 1 Савёловский Сити Спартак-5
20:20 Гарант-Д 8 : 2 Алые паруса Спартак-2
21:50 Железный Феликс-Д 1 : 2 Форсаж Спартак-4

ТУР 32

08 октября 2022
01:00 Гвардия - : + Джуниор СК
01:00 СберМегаМаркет-Д - : + Олимпия
11:00 Алые паруса 2 : 3 Раш Спартак-2
11:00 Селтик-2-Д 3 : 3 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
14:30 Савёловский Сити 1 : 3 Катана Спартак-2
14:30 Симбирск-Д 6 : 3 Мордовия Спартак-1
19:10 Строй Машинери-Д 0 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
09 октября 2022
13:20 КБК 1 : 0 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
15:40 ЛФК Империя-Д 5 : 6 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-1
16:50 Бриг-Д 3 : 10 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
19:10 Форсаж 3 : 3 Братислава Спартак-2

ТУР 33

15 октября 2022
01:00 Гарант-Д + : - СберМегаМаркет-Д
01:00 Мордовия + : - Гвардия
11:00 Джуниор СК 1 : 15 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
15:40 Катана 4 : 1 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-1
21:30 Железный Феликс-Д 3 : 4 Симбирск-Д Спартак-2
16 октября 2022
13:20 Раш 1 : 1 Бриг-Д Спартак-2
17:10 Трансгарант-Д 10 : 3 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-5
18:00 Чёрная жемчужина 2 : 1 Алые паруса Спартак-1
19:10 Молодая гвардия 10 : 1 Форсаж Спартак-1
19:30 Олимпия 4 : 3 Савёловский Сити Спартак-6
20:40 Братислава 3 : 1 КБК Спартак-5

ТУР 42

16 октября 2022
17:00 Мордовия 3 : 3 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
11 декабря 2022
19:20 ЛФК Империя-Д 6 : 5 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-1
17 декабря 2022
00:00 Форсаж + : - СберМегаМаркет-Д
00:00 Гвардия - : + Строй Машинери-Д
10:00 Джуниор СК 2 : 7 Раш Спартак-2
10:00 Железный Феликс-Д 2 : 9 Олимпия Спартак-1
12:20 Братислава 8 : 1 Катана Спартак-2
13:30 Молодая гвардия 3 : 8 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-1
18 декабря 2022
12:20 Симбирск-Д 7 : 4 Алые паруса Спартак-1
15:50 Селтик-2-Д 10 : 2 Савёловский Сити Спартак-2
25 декабря 2022
17:20 КБК 3 : 1 Бриг-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 34

22 октября 2022
01:00 СберМегаМаркет-Д - : + Раш
01:00 Гвардия - : + Железный Феликс-Д
18:00 Селтик-2-Д 10 : 0 Олимпия Сокольники
20:20 Джуниор СК 3 : 7 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-6
21:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 3 : 3 Мордовия Спартак-5
23 октября 2022
11:00 КБК 2 : 11 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
14:00 Алые паруса 4 : 2 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-6
14:30 Симбирск-Д 3 : 2 Братислава Спартак-2
17:30 Бриг-Д 2 : 2 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-6
18:00 Савёловский Сити 4 : 9 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
19:10 Форсаж 5 : 4 Катана Спартак-2

ТУР 35

29 октября 2022
00:00 Братислава + : - Гвардия
00:00 Чёрная жемчужина + : - СберМегаМаркет-Д
11:10 Мордовия 5 : 4 Джуниор СК Спартак-2
12:40 Раш 4 : 2 Савёловский Сити Спартак-6
13:50 Катана 5 : 2 КБК Спартак-6
30 октября 2022
13:30 Молодая гвардия 5 : 5 Симбирск-Д Спартак-2
15:50 Строй Машинери-Д 5 : 1 Бриг-Д Спартак-2
17:00 Гарант-Д 2 : 5 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
17:20 Трансгарант-Д 9 : 3 Алые паруса Спартак-6
18:30 Олимпия 1 : 3 Форсаж Спартак-6
20:30 Железный Феликс-Д 3 : 7 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-2

ТУР 36

04 ноября 2022
10:00 Джуниор СК 4 : 2 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-1
10:00 Мордовия 2 : 6 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-2
12:20 Савёловский Сити 5 : 3 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-1
13:30 Бриг-Д 6 : 3 Алые паруса Спартак-2
05 ноября 2022
00:00 Гвардия - : + Молодая гвардия
00:00 СберМегаМаркет-Д - : + Строй Машинери-Д
17:00 КБК 4 : 4 Олимпия Спартак-1
06 ноября 2022
17:00 Селтик-2-Д 22 : 1 Раш Спартак-2
18:10 Форсаж 4 : 2 Гарант-Д Спартак-1
19:20 ЛФК Империя-Д 5 : 4 Братислава Спартак-1
20:50 Симбирск-Д 3 : 1 Катана Спартак-6

ТУР 37

12 ноября 2022
00:00 Алые паруса + : - СберМегаМаркет-Д
00:00 Катана + : - Гвардия
12:20 Братислава 4 : 3 Джуниор СК Спартак-1
17:00 Раш 8 : 1 Форсаж Спартак-1
13 ноября 2022
13:30 Строй Машинери-Д 2 : 2 Савёловский Сити Спартак-1
16:30 Чёрная жемчужина 3 : 5 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-6
17:00 Молодая гвардия 3 : 4 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1
18:50 Трансгарант-Д 8 : 5 Бриг-Д Спартак-6
20:00 Олимпия 1 : 4 Симбирск-Д Спартак-5
20:30 Железный Феликс-Д 9 : 3 Мордовия Спартак-2
20:30 Гарант-Д 6 : 0 КБК Спартак-1

ТУР 38

19 ноября 2022
00:00 СберМегаМаркет-Д - : + Бриг-Д
00:00 Гвардия - : + Олимпия
12:20 Джуниор СК 1 : 14 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
13:30 Савёловский Сити 4 : 4 Алые паруса Спартак-2
13:30 КБК 2 : 9 Раш Спартак-1
20 ноября 2022
12:20 Симбирск-Д 1 : 8 Гарант-Д Спартак-2
15:50 Селтик-2-Д 2 : 5 Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-2
19:40 Форсаж 2 : 1 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-4
20:30 Железный Феликс-Д 5 : 8 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-2
20:30 ЛФК Империя-Д 3 : 2 Катана Спартак-1
25 декабря 2022
18:30 Мордовия 7 : 3 Братислава Спартак-1

ТУР 39

26 ноября 2022
00:00 Трансгарант-Д + : - СберМегаМаркет-Д
00:00 Гарант-Д + : - Гвардия
11:10 Алые паруса 8 : 8 Селтик-2-Д Спартак-2
12:20 Молодая гвардия 4 : 3 Мордовия Спартак-1
27 ноября 2022
12:20 Чёрная жемчужина 3 : 5 КБК Спартак-2
16:10 Бриг-Д 8 : 1 Савёловский Сити Спартак-3
16:10 Строй Машинери-Д 8 : 1 Форсаж Спартак-4
17:20 Олимпия 3 : 1 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-4
18:30 Раш 4 : 2 Симбирск-Д Спартак-3
19:20 Братислава 2 : 3 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
19:20 Катана 4 : 6 Джуниор СК Спартак-1

ТУР 40

03 декабря 2022
00:00 Савёловский Сити + : - СберМегаМаркет-Д
00:00 Гвардия - : + Раш
10:00 Мордовия 4 : 2 Катана Спартак-1
13:30 Селтик-2-Д 12 : 2 Бриг-Д Спартак-2
13:30 Братислава 3 : 4 Трансгарант-Д Спартак-1
15:50 Железный Феликс-Д 3 : 8 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
18:10 Джуниор СК 1 : 11 Олимпия Спартак-2
04 декабря 2022
11:10 КБК - : + Строй Машинери-Д Спартак-2
14:40 Симбирск-Д 5 : 0 Чёрная жемчужина Спартак-2
18:10 Форсаж 1 : 4 Алые паруса Спартак-1
21:40 ЛФК Империя-Д 3 : 5 Гарант-Д Спартак-1

ТУР 41

10 декабря 2022
00:00 СберМегаМаркет-Д - : + Селтик-2-Д
00:00 Чёрная жемчужина + : - Гвардия
18:10 Молодая гвардия 6 : 1 Братислава Спартак-2
19:20 Олимпия 9 : 4 Мордовия Спартак-2
11 декабря 2022
12:20 Строй Машинери-Д 5 : 1 Симбирск-Д Спартак-2
15:50 Катана 2 : 5 Железный Феликс-Д Спартак-2
17:00 Бриг-Д 13 : 6 Форсаж Спартак-1
18:10 Алые паруса 3 : 6 КБК Спартак-2
19:20 Гарант-Д 12 : 2 Джуниор СК Спартак-2
20:30 Трансгарант-Д 9 : 5 Савёловский Сити Спартак-2
20:30 Раш 4 : 13 ЛФК Империя-Д Спартак-1

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Легион Керчь 2 6
2 Аутсайдер 2 4
3 ЛЕБО 2 3
4 Веспрем 2 3
5 Восток-Сервис 1 3
6 Строй Машинери 2 3
7 Селтик-2 2 3
8 Трансгарант 2 1
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Империя 3 9
2 Перв. фронт 3 9
3 Фрезер 3 6
4 Спортинг 3 6
5 Интро 2 6
6 Титан 3 6
7 Иглс 3 6
8 НПЦ Лидер 3 6
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 СЕЛФ 3 9
2 Раш 3 9
3 Флагман 99 3 7
4 СберМегаМаркет 3 7
5 Восход 3 7
6 Ювенко 3 6
7 ЛФКБ 2 6
8 РЖДП 3 4
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Кикс Таун 3 9
2 Норэнс 3 7
3 Фора 3 7
4 Крылья Москвы 3 7
5 Академика 3 6
6 ТЕРРА 3 6
7 Мол. гвардия 3 6
8 Р-16 3 6
Вся таблица >>

Третий дивизион

Команда И О
1 КБК 3 9
2 Трансгарант-Д 3 7
3 Интер 3 7
4 Бриг-Д 3 7
5 Селтик-2-Д 2 6
6 ЛЕБО-Д 3 6
7 Олимпия 3 6
8 Строй Маш.-Д 2 4
Вся таблица >>