Pixel

(2023) Лига чемпионов: календарь

ТУР 1 - Группа "A"

12 марта 2023
12:20 Феникс 9 (З) 1 : 2 Восток-Сервис (В) Гостевой
15:50 Импульс (ЮВ) 3 : 2 Тройка (Ю) Спартак-1

ТУР 1 - Группа "B"

12 марта 2023
13:30 Селтик-2 (В) 3 : 0 Интер (СВ) Спартак-1
18:10 Квазар (СЗ) 4 : 2 ТрансКонтейнер (З) Гостевой

ТУР 1 - Группа "C"

12 марта 2023
14:00 Изумруд-86 (СВ) - : + КДС (С) Гостевой
14:40 ФКСП (ЮЗ) 0 : 1 Барс (З) Гостевой

ТУР 1 - Группа "D"

12 марта 2023
13:30 Успенское (З) 2 : 7 Бобр (СЗ) Гостевой
14:40 Селтик (В) 3 : 0 Пищевик (ЮЗ) Спартак-1

ТУР 2 - Группа "A"

26 марта 2023
14:00 Тройка (Ю) 4 : 0 Феникс 9 (З) Гостевой
17:00 Восток-Сервис (В) 7 : 0 Импульс (ЮВ) Спартак-1

ТУР 2 - Группа "B"

26 марта 2023
12:20 ТрансКонтейнер (З) 1 : 4 Селтик-2 (В) Гостевой
15:10 Интер (СВ) 1 : 3 Квазар (СЗ) Гостевой

ТУР 2 - Группа "C"

26 марта 2023
13:30 Барс (З) 2 : 2 Изумруд-86 (СВ) Гостевой
13:50 КДС (С) 1 : 4 ФКСП (ЮЗ) Гостевой

ТУР 2 - Группа "D"

26 марта 2023
14:40 Пищевик (ЮЗ) 3 : 1 Успенское (З) Гостевой
16:30 Бобр (СЗ) 1 : 0 Селтик (В) Гостевой

ТУР 3 - Группа "A"

09 апреля 2023
11:40 Импульс (ЮВ) 3 : 4 Феникс 9 (З) Гостевой
17:00 Восток-Сервис (В) 2 : 1 Тройка (Ю) Спартак-1

ТУР 3 - Группа "B"

09 апреля 2023
14:00 Интер (СВ) 1 : 1 ТрансКонтейнер (З) Гостевой
16:30 Квазар (СЗ) 1 : 5 Селтик-2 (В) Гостевой

ТУР 3 - Группа "C"

09 апреля 2023
12:20 Барс (З) 5 : 0 КДС (С) Гостевой
15:10 Изумруд-86 (СВ) 2 : 2 ФКСП (ЮЗ) Гостевой

ТУР 3 - Группа "D"

09 апреля 2023
13:30 Пищевик (ЮЗ) 3 : 0 Бобр (СЗ) Гостевой
14:40 Успенское (З) 0 : 2 Селтик (В) Гостевой

ТУР 4 - Группа "A"

23 апреля 2023
14:40 Феникс 9 (З) 3 : 4 Импульс (ЮВ) Гостевой
16:30 Тройка (Ю) 4 : 3 Восток-Сервис (В) Гостевой

ТУР 4 - Группа "B"

23 апреля 2023
11:10 ТрансКонтейнер (З) 0 : 3 Интер (СВ) Гостевой
14:40 Селтик-2 (В) 1 : 3 Квазар (СЗ) Спартак-1

ТУР 4 - Группа "C"

23 апреля 2023
16:10 КДС (С) 0 : 4 Барс (З) Гостевой
17:00 ФКСП (ЮЗ) 4 : 0 Изумруд-86 (СВ) Гостевой

ТУР 4 - Группа "D"

23 апреля 2023
13:30 Селтик (В) 7 : 1 Успенское (З) Спартак-1
16:40 Бобр (СЗ) 2 : 2 Пищевик (ЮЗ) Гостевой

ТУР 5 - Группа "A"

14 мая 2023
11:10 Феникс 9 (З) 1 : 7 Тройка (Ю) Гостевой
16:20 Импульс (ЮВ) 1 : 3 Восток-Сервис (В) Гостевой

ТУР 5 - Группа "B"

14 мая 2023
14:40 Селтик-2 (В) 2 : 1 ТрансКонтейнер (З) Спартак-1
18:40 Квазар (СЗ) 1 : 3 Интер (СВ) Гостевой

ТУР 5 - Группа "C"

14 мая 2023
15:00 Изумруд-86 (СВ) 2 : 3 Барс (З) Гостевой
18:10 ФКСП (ЮЗ) 4 : 1 КДС (С) Гостевой

ТУР 5 - Группа "D"

14 мая 2023
13:30 Селтик (В) 2 : 2 Бобр (СЗ) Спартак-1
17:00 Успенское (З) 0 : 11 Пищевик (ЮЗ) Гостевой

ТУР 6 - Группа "A"

28 мая 2023
12:20 Восток-Сервис (В) 4 : 1 Феникс 9 (З) Спартак-2
19:00 Тройка (Ю) 5 : 3 Импульс (ЮВ) Гостевой

ТУР 6 - Группа "B"

28 мая 2023
11:10 ТрансКонтейнер (З) 1 : 3 Квазар (СЗ) Гостевой
14:00 Интер (СВ) 2 : 3 Селтик-2 (В) Гостевой

ТУР 6 - Группа "C"

28 мая 2023
12:20 Барс (З) 1 : 5 ФКСП (ЮЗ) Гостевой
18:40 КДС (С) 0 : 0 Изумруд-86 (СВ) Гостевой

ТУР 6 - Группа "D"

28 мая 2023
17:00 Пищевик (ЮЗ) 4 : 1 Селтик (В) Гостевой
17:30 Бобр (СЗ) 5 : 0 Успенское (З) Гостевой

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Селтик 7 21
2 Восток-Сервис 8 19
3 Иглс 7 16
4 Селтик-2 6 15
5 Строй Машинери 7 15
6 Империя 7 15
7 Мол. гвардия 7 12
8 Крылья Москвы 8 10
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Максимум 9 24
2 Профком Юн. 8 21
3 Бриг 8 19
4 Хантерс 10 19
5 Академика 9 18
6 Роуд Групп 8 16
7 Титан 8 14
8 Кикс Таун 8 14
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Норэнс 10 28
2 Грифоны 10 25
3 Селтик-2-Д 8 21
4 Империя-Д 9 20
5 Мол. гвардия-Д 10 18
6 Голден 10 18
7 Озон 10 16
8 Брикфорд 9 15
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 ЛЕБО 9 25
2 Трансгарант-Д 10 25
3 Строй Маш.-Д 10 23
4 Торпедо 10 22
5 Морс 9 21
6 Алые Паруса 10 19
7 Сок. Гора 10 19
8 Фора 10 16
Вся таблица >>