Pixel

Первый дивизион: календарь

ТУР 1

27 января 2024
15:50 Кортен 0 : 3 Симбирск Спартак-1
17:00 Кикс Таун 11 : 1 Раш Спартак-2
18:10 Росжелдорпроект 2 : 1 Энергетик Спартак-2
28 января 2024
14:40 Бриг 4 : 2 ДИСА Спартак-1
14:40 Титан 5 : 3 Роуд Групп Спартак-2
15:50 Профком Юнайтед 7 : 3 Хантерс Спартак-1
15:50 Прайм 0 : 2 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-2
19:20 Фрезер 1 : 5 Академика Спартак-2
19:20 Р-16 4 : 2 Мегамаркет Спартак-1

ТУР 2

03 февраля 2024
11:10 Роуд Групп 7 : 3 Кортен Спартак-1
15:50 Максимум-Королёв 3 : 2 Профком Юнайтед Спартак-1
15:50 Хантерс 1 : 1 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-2
04 февраля 2024
14:40 Кикс Таун 2 : 4 Титан Спартак-2
17:00 Симбирск 1 : 4 Прайм Спартак-2
18:10 ДИСА 7 : 0 Р-16 Спартак-2
19:40 Мегамаркет 3 : 2 Фрезер Спартак-4
20:30 Энергетик 2 : 12 Бриг Спартак-2
25 февраля 2024
17:00 Академика : Раш Спартак-2

ТУР 3

10 февраля 2024
18:10 Кортен 1 : 1 Кикс Таун Спартак-2
11 февраля 2024
10:00 Профком Юнайтед 5 : 0 Симбирск Спартак-2
11:10 Раш 2 : 12 Титан Спартак-2
12:20 Прайм 2 : 2 Роуд Групп Спартак-1
15:50 Росжелдорпроект 2 : 3 Максимум-Королёв Спартак-2
17:00 Бриг 8 : 1 Хантерс Спартак-2
19:20 Фрезер 4 : 6 ДИСА Спартак-2
20:30 Р-16 6 : 2 Энергетик Спартак-1
20:30 Академика 6 : 1 Мегамаркет Спартак-2

ТУР 4

17 февраля 2024
13:30 Симбирск 2 : 1 Росжелдорпроект Спартак-1
14:40 Хантерс 3 : 2 Р-16 Спартак-2
15:50 Мегамаркет 6 : 5 Раш Спартак-2
17:00 Максимум-Королёв 2 : 5 Бриг Спартак-2
18 февраля 2024
11:10 Титан 8 : 1 Кортен Спартак-2
13:30 Кикс Таун 7 : 2 Прайм Спартак-2
17:00 ДИСА 2 : 5 Академика Спартак-2
20:30 Энергетик 2 : 3 Фрезер Спартак-2
29 июня 2024
00:00 Роуд Групп : Профком Юнайтед

ТУР 5

23 февраля 2024
10:10 Прайм : Титан Спартак-3
14:10 Бриг : Симбирск Спартак-2
24 февраля 2024
20:00 Р-16 : Максимум-Королёв Спартак-2
25 февраля 2024
13:30 Росжелдорпроект : Роуд Групп Спартак-2
15:50 Мегамаркет : ДИСА Спартак-1
19:20 Фрезер : Хантерс Спартак-1
20:30 Профком Юнайтед : Кикс Таун Спартак-1
29 июня 2024
00:00 Раш : Кортен
00:00 Академика : Энергетик

ТУР 6

02 марта 2024
00:00 Хантерс : Академика
00:00 Максимум-Королёв : Фрезер
00:00 Симбирск : Р-16
00:00 Роуд Групп : Бриг
00:00 Кикс Таун : Росжелдорпроект
00:00 Титан : Профком Юнайтед
00:00 Кортен : Прайм
00:00 ДИСА : Раш
00:00 Энергетик : Мегамаркет

ТУР 7

09 марта 2024
00:00 Бриг : Кикс Таун
00:00 Раш : Прайм
00:00 Профком Юнайтед : Кортен
00:00 Росжелдорпроект : Титан
00:00 Р-16 : Роуд Групп
00:00 Фрезер : Симбирск
00:00 Академика : Максимум-Королёв
00:00 Мегамаркет : Хантерс
00:00 ДИСА : Энергетик

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Восток-Сервис 3 9
2 Селтик 3 9
3 Иглс 3 9
4 Империя 3 9
5 Селтик-2 3 6
6 Крылья Москвы 3 4
7 Строй Машинери 2 3
8 Жел. Феликс 3 3
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Бриг 4 12
2 Титан 4 12
3 Академика 3 9
4 Максимум 4 9
5 Кикс Таун 4 7
6 ДИСА 4 6
7 Профком Юн. 3 6
8 Мегамаркет 4 6
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Грифоны 4 12
2 Норэнс 4 10
3 Империя-Д 4 10
4 Голден 4 9
5 Интер 3 9
6 Эрствак 4 8
7 Мол. гвардия-Д 4 6
8 Симбирск-Д 4 6
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Трансгарант-Д 4 12
2 ЛЕБО 4 12
3 Сок. Гора 4 9
4 Морс 3 9
5 Стандарт 4 9
6 Алые Паруса 4 9
7 Строй Маш.-Д 4 7
8 Торпедо 4 7
Вся таблица >>