Pixel

Высший дивизион: календарь

ТУР 1

03 февраля 2024
12:20 Восток-Сервис 1 : 0 Высоцкий Эстейт Спартак-1
14:40 Олимпия Москва 1 : 1 Крылья Москвы Спартак-1
04 февраля 2024
13:30 Иглс 5 : 3 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
14:40 Железный Феликс 3 : 1 Трансгарант Спартак-1
15:50 Селтик-2 5 : 1 Интро Спартак-1
17:00 Строй Машинери 0 : 5 Селтик Спартак-1
20:30 ЛФК Империя 3 : 1 Эль Феномено Спартак-1

ТУР 2

11 февраля 2024
14:40 Интро 0 : 1 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
14:40 Селтик 9 : 0 Олимпия Москва Спартак-1
15:50 Высоцкий Эстейт 1 : 4 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
17:00 Трансгарант 2 : 7 Иглс Спартак-1
18:10 Крылья Москвы 4 : 2 Железный Феликс Спартак-1
19:20 Молодая гвардия 0 : 8 Восток-Сервис Спартак-1
24 февраля 2024
14:10 Эль Феномено : Строй Машинери Спартак-2

ТУР 3

17 февраля 2024
18:10 Железный Феликс 4 : 6 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
18 февраля 2024
12:20 Восток-Сервис 13 : 0 Эль Феномено Спартак-2
12:20 Иглс 6 : 2 Олимпия Москва Спартак-1
13:30 Строй Машинери 5 : 1 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
14:40 Высоцкий Эстейт 4 : 2 Интро Спартак-2
17:00 Трансгарант 2 : 4 Селтик Спартак-1
18:10 Крылья Москвы 3 : 5 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2

ТУР 4

23 февраля 2024
17:40 ЛФК Империя : Восток-Сервис Спартак-1
25 февраля 2024
10:00 Молодая гвардия : Высоцкий Эстейт Спартак-2
10:00 Селтик-2 : Железный Феликс Спартак-1
18:10 Эль Феномено : Трансгарант Спартак-1
02 марта 2024
00:00 Селтик : Крылья Москвы
16 марта 2024
00:00 Интро : Иглс
27 апреля 2024
00:00 Олимпия Москва : Строй Машинери

ТУР 12

25 февраля 2024
13:30 Иглс : Строй Машинери Спартак-1

ТУР 5

02 марта 2024
00:00 Крылья Москвы : Интро
00:00 Высоцкий Эстейт : ЛФК Империя
00:00 Селтик : Эль Феномено
00:00 Железный Феликс : Иглс
00:00 Трансгарант : Молодая гвардия
00:00 Восток-Сервис : Строй Машинери
00:00 Олимпия Москва : Селтик-2

ТУР 6

09 марта 2024
00:00 Селтик-2 : ЛФК Империя
00:00 Интро : Селтик
00:00 Эль Феномено : Крылья Москвы
00:00 Строй Машинери : Высоцкий Эстейт
00:00 Трансгарант : Олимпия Москва
00:00 Иглс : Восток-Сервис
00:00 Молодая гвардия : Железный Феликс

ТУР 7

23 марта 2024
00:00 Восток-Сервис : Трансгарант
00:00 Селтик : Железный Феликс
00:00 Селтик-2 : Молодая гвардия
00:00 Крылья Москвы : Строй Машинери
00:00 ЛФК Империя : Иглс
00:00 Интро : Эль Феномено
00:00 Высоцкий Эстейт : Олимпия Москва

ТУР 8

06 апреля 2024
00:00 Иглс : Селтик-2
00:00 Селтик : Восток-Сервис
00:00 Трансгарант : Строй Машинери
00:00 Эль Феномено : Молодая гвардия
00:00 Железный Феликс : Интро
00:00 Крылья Москвы : Высоцкий Эстейт
00:00 Олимпия Москва : ЛФК Империя

ТУР 9

20 апреля 2024
00:00 Олимпия Москва : Восток-Сервис
00:00 Селтик-2 : Эль Феномено
00:00 Строй Машинери : Интро
00:00 Молодая гвардия : Селтик
00:00 Иглс : Крылья Москвы
00:00 Высоцкий Эстейт : Железный Феликс
00:00 ЛФК Империя : Трансгарант

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Восток-Сервис 3 9
2 Селтик 3 9
3 Иглс 3 9
4 Империя 3 9
5 Селтик-2 3 6
6 Крылья Москвы 3 4
7 Строй Машинери 2 3
8 Жел. Феликс 3 3
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Бриг 4 12
2 Титан 4 12
3 Академика 3 9
4 Максимум 4 9
5 Кикс Таун 4 7
6 ДИСА 4 6
7 Профком Юн. 3 6
8 Мегамаркет 4 6
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Грифоны 4 12
2 Норэнс 4 10
3 Империя-Д 4 10
4 Голден 4 9
5 Интер 3 9
6 Эрствак 4 8
7 Мол. гвардия-Д 4 6
8 Симбирск-Д 4 6
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Трансгарант-Д 4 12
2 ЛЕБО 4 12
3 Сок. Гора 4 9
4 Морс 3 9
5 Стандарт 4 9
6 Алые Паруса 4 9
7 Строй Маш.-Д 4 7
8 Торпедо 4 7
Вся таблица >>