Pixel

Высший дивизион: календарь

ТУР 1

03 февраля 2024
12:20 Восток-Сервис 1 : 0 Высоцкий Эстейт Спартак-1
14:40 Олимпия Москва 1 : 1 Крылья Москвы Спартак-1
04 февраля 2024
13:30 Иглс 5 : 3 Молодая гвардия Спартак-1
14:40 Железный Феликс 3 : 1 Трансгарант Спартак-1
15:50 Селтик-2 5 : 1 Интро Спартак-1
17:00 Строй Машинери 0 : 5 Селтик Спартак-1
20:30 ЛФК Империя 3 : 1 Эль Феномено Спартак-1

ТУР 2

11 февраля 2024
14:40 Интро 0 : 1 ЛФК Империя Спартак-2
14:40 Селтик 9 : 0 Олимпия Москва Спартак-1
15:50 Высоцкий Эстейт 1 : 4 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
17:00 Трансгарант 2 : 7 Иглс Спартак-1
18:10 Крылья Москвы 4 : 2 Железный Феликс Спартак-1
19:20 Молодая гвардия 0 : 8 Восток-Сервис Спартак-1
24 февраля 2024
14:10 Эль Феномено 2 : 9 Строй Машинери Спартак-2

ТУР 3

17 февраля 2024
18:10 Железный Феликс 4 : 6 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
18 февраля 2024
12:20 Иглс 6 : 2 Олимпия Москва Спартак-1
12:20 Восток-Сервис 13 : 0 Эль Феномено Спартак-2
13:30 Строй Машинери 5 : 1 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
14:40 Высоцкий Эстейт 4 : 2 Интро Спартак-2
17:00 Трансгарант 2 : 4 Селтик Спартак-1
18:10 Крылья Москвы 3 : 5 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2

ТУР 4

23 февраля 2024
17:40 ЛФК Империя 1 : 4 Восток-Сервис Спартак-1
25 февраля 2024
10:00 Молодая гвардия 1 : 8 Высоцкий Эстейт Спартак-2
10:00 Селтик-2 11 : 3 Железный Феликс Спартак-1
18:10 Эль Феномено 3 : 10 Трансгарант Спартак-1
02 марта 2024
12:30 Селтик 7 : 2 Крылья Москвы Спартак-1
16 марта 2024
20:30 Интро 0 : 5 Иглс Спартак-1
15 июня 2024
00:00 Олимпия Москва : Строй Машинери

ТУР 12

25 февраля 2024
13:30 Иглс 2 : 6 Строй Машинери Спартак-1
14 апреля 2024
15:50 Олимпия Москва 2 : 5 Интро Спартак-2
15 июня 2024
00:00 Восток-Сервис : Железный Феликс
00:00 Селтик-2 : Селтик
00:00 Высоцкий Эстейт : Эль Феномено
00:00 ЛФК Империя : Молодая гвардия
00:00 Крылья Москвы : Трансгарант

ТУР 5

02 марта 2024
13:40 Олимпия Москва 1 : 9 Селтик-2 Спартак-1
18:20 Железный Феликс 0 : 7 Иглс Спартак-2
03 марта 2024
11:10 Селтик 6 : 0 Эль Феномено Спартак-1
12:20 Восток-Сервис 3 : 0 Строй Машинери Спартак-1
13:30 Высоцкий Эстейт 3 : 6 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
17:00 Трансгарант 5 : 6 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
19:20 Крылья Москвы 1 : 9 Интро Спартак-1

ТУР 6

09 марта 2024
20:30 Иглс 3 : 3 Восток-Сервис Спартак-1
10 марта 2024
13:30 Селтик-2 9 : 0 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
14:40 Эль Феномено 1 : 9 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
14:40 Интро 3 : 6 Селтик Спартак-1
15:50 Строй Машинери 7 : 1 Высоцкий Эстейт Спартак-2
17:00 Трансгарант 6 : 2 Олимпия Москва Спартак-2
19:20 Молодая гвардия 9 : 4 Железный Феликс Спартак-2

ТУР 7

07 апреля 2024
15:50 Интро 12 : 1 Эль Феномено Спартак-1
12 мая 2024
12:20 Восток-Сервис 2 : 0 Трансгарант Спартак-1
18 мая 2024
11:10 Высоцкий Эстейт 3 : 4 Олимпия Москва Спартак-2
22 июня 2024
00:00 Крылья Москвы : Строй Машинери
00:00 Селтик-2 : Молодая гвардия
00:00 Селтик : Железный Феликс
00:00 ЛФК Империя : Иглс

ТУР 8

07 апреля 2024
11:10 Олимпия Москва 2 : 9 ЛФК Империя Спартак-1
12:20 Селтик 2 : 1 Восток-Сервис Спартак-1
17:00 Трансгарант 1 : 2 Строй Машинери Спартак-2
18:10 Крылья Москвы 3 : 2 Высоцкий Эстейт Спартак-2
14 апреля 2024
14:40 Эль Феномено 1 : 8 Молодая гвардия Спартак-2
19 мая 2024
11:10 Железный Феликс 6 : 9 Интро Спартак-6
06 июля 2024
00:00 Иглс : Селтик-2

ТУР 11

14 апреля 2024
17:00 Крылья Москвы 0 : 13 Восток-Сервис Спартак-2
01 июня 2024
00:00 Эль Феномено : Олимпия Москва
00:00 Интро : Молодая гвардия
08 июня 2024
00:00 Селтик : ЛФК Империя
00:00 Строй Машинери : Железный Феликс
00:00 Трансгарант : Селтик-2
00:00 Иглс : Высоцкий Эстейт

ТУР 9

20 апреля 2024
11:10 Строй Машинери 7 : 2 Интро Спартак-5
12:20 Олимпия Москва 0 : 10 Восток-Сервис Спартак-5
18:10 Молодая гвардия 2 : 6 Селтик Спартак-1
20:30 ЛФК Империя 2 : 3 Трансгарант Спартак-1
21 апреля 2024
17:00 Иглс 6 : 3 Крылья Москвы Спартак-2
20:30 Высоцкий Эстейт 9 : 3 Железный Феликс Спартак-1
18 мая 2024
10:00 Селтик-2 17 : 2 Эль Феномено Спартак-1

ТУР 13

12 мая 2024
11:10 Железный Феликс 3 : 6 Эль Феномено Спартак-1
08 июня 2024
00:00 Молодая гвардия : Олимпия Москва
00:00 Интро : Восток-Сервис
29 июня 2024
00:00 Селтик : Иглс
00:00 Селтик-2 : Крылья Москвы
00:00 Строй Машинери : ЛФК Империя
00:00 Трансгарант : Высоцкий Эстейт

ТУР 10

25 мая 2024
17:00 Восток-Сервис : Селтик-2 Спартак-1
18:10 Эль Феномено : Иглс Спартак-1
26 мая 2024
18:10 Молодая гвардия : Строй Машинери Спартак-1
19:20 ЛФК Империя : Крылья Москвы Спартак-1
20:30 Высоцкий Эстейт : Селтик Спартак-1
01 июня 2024
00:00 Железный Феликс : Олимпия Москва
22 июня 2024
00:00 Интро : Трансгарант

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Восток-Сервис 10 25
2 Селтик 8 24
3 Иглс 8 19
4 Строй Машинери 8 18
5 Селтик-2 7 18
6 Империя 8 15
7 Интро 10 12
8 Мол. гвардия 8 12
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Максимум 12 31
2 Профком Юн. 12 31
3 Титан 12 26
4 Бриг 11 25
5 Академика 12 24
6 Хантерс 12 23
7 Кикс Таун 11 21
8 Энергетик 12 16
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Норэнс 14 35
2 Селтик-2-Д 12 33
3 Грифоны 14 31
4 Мол. гвардия-Д 14 28
5 Империя-Д 13 26
6 Озон 14 26
7 Эрствак 14 26
8 Брикфорд 13 25
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Трансгарант-Д 14 37
2 ЛЕБО 13 34
3 Морс 14 34
4 Торпедо 14 31
5 Строй Маш.-Д 14 30
6 Сок. Гора 14 26
7 Алые Паруса 13 23
8 Фора 13 22
Вся таблица >>