Pixel

Кубок ЛФЛ: таблица

Группа "A"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Сити Сайтсиинг (СВ) 5 5 0 0 20 - 10 15
2 Small Веспрем (СЗ) 5 3 0 2 14 - 12 9
3 Small Высоцкий Эстейт (В) 5 2 0 3 17 - 19 6
4 Small Водник (С) 5 0 0 5 12 - 22 0

Группа "B"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Строй Машинери (В) 5 5 0 0 32 - 6 15
2 Small Феникс 9 (З) 5 2 0 3 14 - 14 6
3 Small Академика (С) 5 1 2 2 13 - 23 5
4 Small Керосинка (ЮЗ) 5 0 2 3 7 - 23 2

Группа "C"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Ак. Гефест (ЮВ) 5 5 0 0 27 - 12 15
2 Small Трансгарант (В) 5 3 0 2 20 - 18 9
3 Small Атлетика (З) 5 2 0 3 23 - 18 6
4 Small Беда (С) 5 0 0 5 4 - 26 0

Группа "D"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Линия (Ю) 5 4 0 1 11 - 7 12
2 Small Квазар (СЗ) 5 3 1 1 15 - 10 10
3 Small Аником (ЮВ) 5 2 1 2 16 - 14 7
4 Small Тандер (С) 5 0 0 5 10 - 21 0

Группа "E"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Альтерон (ЮЗ) 5 4 0 1 19 - 11 12
2 Small Норвич (Ю) 5 2 1 2 16 - 14 7
3 Small Забытые (СВ) 5 2 0 3 12 - 19 6
4 Small Барс-2 (З) 5 1 1 3 13 - 16 4

Группа "F"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Джокер (СЗ) 5 3 0 2 11 - 11 9
2 Small Джей-Уан (Ю) 5 3 0 2 12 - 11 9
3 Small Удар (ЮЗ) 5 2 1 2 10 - 8 7
4 Small НТБ (З) 5 1 1 3 8 - 11 4

Группа "G"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Городок-17 (ЮЗ) 5 3 1 1 11 - 8 10
2 Small ТрансКонтейнер (З) 5 2 2 1 13 - 9 8
3 Small Сфера (СЗ) 5 2 1 2 13 - 13 7
4 Small ЛФК Империя (В) 5 1 0 4 9 - 16 3

Группа "H"

Команда И В Н П М О
1 Small Тандем (Ю) 5 3 1 1 15 - 13 10
2 Small Три зв.-МюПи (ЮЗ) 5 2 3 0 16 - 14 9
3 Small Авиатор (СВ) 5 1 3 1 13 - 10 6
4 Small МИФ (З) 5 0 1 4 13 - 20 1

Турнирные таблицы

Высший дивизион

Команда И О
1 Восток-Сервис 10 25
2 Селтик 8 24
3 Иглс 8 19
4 Строй Машинери 8 18
5 Селтик-2 7 18
6 Империя 8 15
7 Интро 10 12
8 Мол. гвардия 8 12
Вся таблица >>

Первый дивизион

Команда И О
1 Максимум 12 31
2 Профком Юн. 12 31
3 Титан 12 26
4 Бриг 11 25
5 Академика 12 24
6 Хантерс 12 23
7 Кикс Таун 11 21
8 Энергетик 12 16
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион A

Команда И О
1 Норэнс 14 35
2 Селтик-2-Д 12 33
3 Грифоны 14 31
4 Мол. гвардия-Д 14 28
5 Империя-Д 13 26
6 Озон 14 26
7 Эрствак 14 26
8 Брикфорд 13 25
Вся таблица >>

Второй дивизион B

Команда И О
1 Трансгарант-Д 14 37
2 ЛЕБО 13 34
3 Морс 14 34
4 Торпедо 14 31
5 Строй Маш.-Д 14 30
6 Сок. Гора 14 26
7 Алые Паруса 13 23
8 Фора 13 22
Вся таблица >>